THE AWARD
CATEGORIES
REGISTRATION
SUBMIT YOUR WORK
ENTRY INSTRUCTIONS
TERMS & CONDITIONS
PUBLICATIONS
DATES & FEES
METHODOLOGY
CONTACT
WINNERS
PRESS ROOM
GET INVOLVED
DESIGN PRIZE
DESIGN STORE
 
THE AWARD | JURY | CATEGORIES | REGISTRATION | PRESS | WINNERS | PUBLICATIONS | ENTRY INSTRUCTIONS

Winners

Home > Winners

This page lists winner designs, to access interviews with winner designers regarding their projects click here. To view Winner Designers click here. For Runner-Ups click here. Are you a press-member? Access our press-portal here.

and the winners are

A' Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Plover Multi Purpose Chair

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Eric Tong and a Group of THEi Students for Zitting n Seating (ZNS)
Talento Unlimited Cabinet

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Edoardo Colzani for Laurameroni Design Collection
Sfumato Shelving System Shelving System

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Nedim Mutevelic - FILTER for Ancona Grupa, brand Nunc
Planck Coffee Table

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Kristof De Bock for Dasein Products
Infinity Armchair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Natalia Komarova for Alter Ego Studio
Time Book Bookend

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Yi Tong for Quinsay
Codependent Table

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Fletcher Eshbaugh for 1th Studio
Coupe Kitchen Stool Kitchen Stool

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Nagano Interior Industry Co.,Ltd for Nagano Interior Industry Co.,Ltd
37 Degrees Music Coffee Table Music Coffee Table

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
37 Degree Smart Home Ltd.
Butterfly Hanger

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Lu Li for Li Feng
Nina & Beni Chair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Andres Marino Maza for Marinomaza
Dhyan Chaise Lounge Concept Chaise Lounge Concept

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Sasank Gopinathan for Karimeen Inc.
Cloud Chair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Shota Urasaki for Okinawa Products
Brise Table Furniture Plus Fan

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Wonho Lee for Wonho Lee
Tomeo Outdoor Metallic Chair Outdoor Furniture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Hugo Charlet Berguerand for Hugo Charlet Design Studio
Rainforest Vase

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Sini Majuri for Sini Majuri
Slice of Jupiter Coffee Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Alexia Mintsouli for Alex Mint Studio
Osker Armchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Gunther Pelgrims for Gunther Pelgrims
Move it Mobile Office System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Designaffairs for SIGEL GmbH
Motichair The Bar Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Koma Yang, Yuxiao Dong and Jiaxin Liang for Shenzhen Thunderstone Technology Co., Ltd.
Limonio Dining Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Justin Wheatcroft for Square Roots
Augusta Dining Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Miles J Rice for Rice & Rice Fine Furniture
One Line Garden Furniture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Jaroslaw Markowicz for Sola
Saltatur Furniture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Masoud Akbarzadeh for Polyhedral Structure Laboratory
Gloria Sofa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Paolo Demel for Demel Design
Haleiwa Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Melissa Mae Tan for Beyond Function
Phan Collection Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Yongphan Sundara Vicharana for Ssteel
KALI Tiered Trolley

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Patrick Sarran for Quiso
Para Public Outdoor Garden Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Mian Wei for Mian Wei
Magic Blocks Coffee Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Yian Hung for Yestudio
Duo Partition System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Francesco Cappuccio for Kochuu
Dynamic Platformized Shelving System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Ye Feng for Communication University of Zhejiang & Zhejiang Zhongda Shelf Technology Co., Ltd.
Ska V29 Dining Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Ascanio Zocchi for Teknodue gruop srl
Loover Sofa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Christos Yordamlis for Christos Yordamlis
Tatamu Folding Stool

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Mate Meszaros and Hirotaka Mashiko for Tatamu
Little Thunder Armchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Grasset Francois for Briant Sellerie
Suite Stool Mutifunctional Stool

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Yulong Zhang for Albert Zhang
Glimpse Side Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Kenan Derya Sargin
Sushi Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Linda Martins for Studio Linda Martins
Folded 01 Dinning Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Erno Dierckx for Erno Dierckx
Fields Outdoor Sunlounger and Sofa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Robin Delaere for Backyard
Cube Coffee Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Meltem Eti Proto and Julide Arslan for Meltem Eti Proto, Jülide Arslan
Sama Furniture Series

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Fulden Topaloglu for Studio Kali
Cecilia Armchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Linda Martins for Studio Linda Martins
Umai Rug

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Marina Begman for Marina Begman
Classic New Chinese Style

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Wei Jingye and Wang Ziyu for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Acorn Leisure Chair Multipurpose

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Wei Jingye, Chen Yufan and Wang Ruilin for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Duoo Desk

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Andriy Mohyla for Andriy Mohyla
Lido Expandable Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Nak Boong Kim for Kim Nak Boong Institute of wooden furniture
Dava Workspace

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Michael Strantz
Cilindro Desk

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Miguel Arruda for Arruda Arquitectos Associados, Lda
Bloom Succulent Dedicated Grow Box

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Mert Ali Bukulmez for Nottingham Trent University
Chair of Soul Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Wen Jenq Cherng for Cherng's Work
Samara Coffee Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Jonathan Beldner for Jonathan Beldner
Mekong Writing Desk

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Tran Nguyen Bao Khoi for Khoi
It's a Metaphor Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Emanuele Di Bacco for Gladstone London
Lift Portable and Adaptable Shelf

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Shiva Pouryousef Khameneh for P- Design Studio
Stalk Side Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Diogo Pinelli for StudioMakuko
Spark Jewelry Stand

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Yike Liu for Yike Liu
Terry Vase

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Ombretta Bellomi for Ombretta bellomi
Khayyam Lounge Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Fater Saadat Niaki for Behman Design
Tamsa Money Bank

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Jose Roca for Jose Roca Studio
Redesign of Automobile Waste Parts Loud Speaker

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Pang Ming, Wang Chao and Wang Penglong for Moori Design
Ponto Armchair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Roberta Banqueri for Pontoeu
Yupro Movable Furniture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Jiaxiang Li & Wiliam Wang for TheFutureLab
PEGnPLAY Modular

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Dylan Kwok for Zitting n Seating (ZNS)
Aurora Laptop Desk

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Armen Khechadoorian
Shi Tea Tray

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Gang Wang and Guokun Wang for Xiamen University of Technology
Aks sconcentrico Dining Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Ascanio Zocchi for Marmomac Verona Italy
Pure Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Xu Le and Chen Xin for Zhijiang college of zhejiang university of technology
Moisture Humidifier

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
TianQing Li for Living Design Studio
TPH Tissue Paper Holder

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
OTAKA NORIKO for Office Otaka
AkouStand Acoustic Amplifier Stand

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Imran Othman for Blinkks
Oz Office Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Bulent Unal for Bulent Unal
Jw Outdoor Furniture Furniture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Jingwen Li for Lumy House 皓腾家居
H Chair Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Xiaoyan Wei for Daisenbear
Nido Seat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Lodovico Bernardi for Parkalia
The Ariel Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Turner Osler and Lex Osler for Qor360
Dond Low Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Jinyang Koo for Wuui
Black Steel Novelty and Comfortable

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Wei Jingye and Wang Ruilin for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Marcello Dining Table Dining Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Havani for Havani
Ring Chair Novelty and Comfortable

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Wei Jingye and Sun Kezhao for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Forging Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Wei Jingye and Zhang Tianyou for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Fllipping Hanger And Art Decor Coat Hangers

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Marco Guariglia and Jui-Ju Lin for Uwood Furniture
PinTheTime Planner Clock

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
F. Saffari and Z. Ghiasi and H. Farsi for Design Grade Lab
Mix and Match Seat

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Joao Faria for Emotional Objects
Rack For Glasses Table Stand

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Ilana Seleznev for Studio RDD
Arc Guitar Stand

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Hung Yuan Chang for HYC Design Studio
Lacexotic Home Decor

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
ChungSheng Chen and BoWei Jiang for Tainan University of Technology/Product Design Deparment
Xray chair Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Masuo Fujimura for Fujimura Design Studio
Bulbul Chair Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Trinh Thu Thuy and Le Bao Quoc Minh for Tamaarchitects
Liquid Fuel Candle

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Mohammad Meyzari for Roch
Palette Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Rita Kettaneh for KRAY Studio
Alcyone Standing Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Tetsuo Shibata for Tetsuo Shibata
Coastline Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Yu-Han Wu for National Taiwan Normal University
Zig Stool

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Jules S. Jaffe for Jules S. Jaffe
Moonland Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Ana Volante for Ana Volante Studio
Light Shadow Bamboo Weave Communal Space Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Cao Yang studio for Zhengzhou University Of Light Industry
Royal Collection Dining Tables

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Miles J Rice for Rice & Rice Fine Furniture
Ravaq Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Ali Sharifi Omid for HAF design and construction department
Static Movement Kitchen Sideboard

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Giuseppe Santacroce for Giuseppe Santacroce
Roentgen Nightstand

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Nataliia Pleshkova for Nataliia Pleshkova
Rt Stool or Sidetable

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Li Xiaokai for Object System
Vadr Coffee Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Jaimie Ota for Jaimie Ota
TPH Steel Tissue Paper Holder

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Noriko Otaka for Office Otaka
It's Bird 2 Multifunctional Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Oksana Belova for LaBel.OO -Belova Oksana
Cotton Spate Console

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Daisuke Nagatomo and Minnie Jan for MisoSoupDesign
Cow Horn New Chinese Style

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Wei Jingye and Jin Yuxin for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Fingal Modular Surfaces

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Panayiotis Stelikos for Arcube Studio
Poufs With 1000 Ways to Arranged Pouf

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Marco Guariglia and Jui Ju Lin for Taiwan Order Furniture Corporation
Pohihi Entry Console

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
JOHI Furniture & Design for JOHI Furniture & Design
Qi Leisure Chair Comfortable To Use

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Wei Jingye and Cui Yueming for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Elegance Comfortable To Use

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
Wei Jingye and Jiang Tianran for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Cornice Dresser

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2019
James Poss for James Poss



A' Packaging Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Source One Vodka Spirits and Alcohol

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Aether NY, LLC for Aether Ny, Llc
Bionyalux Skin Care Package

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
33 and Branding Co., Ltd. for Bionyalux
Bonita Pour Femme Perfume Packaging and Structure Design

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Vishal Vora for Sol Benito
San Liang Jiang Beverage

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Xianwen Wu for Henan Jiumayi Dianzi Shangwu Co., Ltd
Lifewtr Series 7: Art through Technology Packaging

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design and Innovation
Winetime Seafood Packaging

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Olga Takhtarova for SOT B&D
Hailuo In-Ear Headphone

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiaomi for Xiaomi
Wen Niang Yellow Rice Wine

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Tiger Pan for Shenzhen Wanshengtang Industry Co., Ltd
Gujinggong Liquor

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Cheng Tian Sheng for Yuto
Greyder V Package Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Musa Celik for Greyder
Creative Trade Mark Raw Honey

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Zanas Karenauskas for Lithuanian local bee farm Honey Moon
Sister's Ice Cream Ice Cream

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Azadeh Gholizadeh for Azadeh Gholizadeh
Kuniichi Food Package

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Katsunari Shishido for Cocodoru
Nudus Snack Food

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Angela Spindler for Depot Creative
Yashinomi Premium Power Stand For Kitchen Detargent Refill Pouch

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Chiaki Murata for Hers Design Inc
Yan Natural Juice Bottle Packaging Natural Juice Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Backbone Branding for Backbone Branding
Hou Juice Drink Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Leng Chen for Pagoda
Fanwu Xiangyin Tea Beverage

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Bo Zheng for Shenzhen Oracle Creative Design Co., Ltd
2019 National Card Collection Day Deck Playing Cards

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Alexander Chin for Seasons Playing Cards
Secret Tarts Cannabis Infused Pills

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
GarryVeda Design Bureau for Green Revolution
Off the Eaten Path Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design and Innovation
Codice Wine Bottle

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Estudio Maba for Dominio de Eguren, Viñedos y Bodegas Sierra Cantabria
Buchanan's Red Seal Branding and Redesign

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
forceMAJEURE Design, Pierre Delebois for Diageo
Tucher AEcht Nuernberger Kellerbier Bavarian Beer Packaging Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Bloom GmbH Nuernberg for Bloom GmbH Nürnberg
Paranormal Wine Family

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Estudio Maba for Bodegas Baron
Puli Safety Pill Bottle

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Qidan Yan for Qidan Yan
Xiaohutuxian Xinyouran Wine Boxes

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Bxl Jupiter Team for Shenzhen baixinglong creative packaging co., ltd.
Pah Ji Hue Package

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Chung-Yuan Kuo, Wei-Jen Huang and Ann Ching for PAH JI HUE' International Co;Ltd
Follow Me Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Juntao Liu for Hills Culture Communication
Ouch! First Aid Kit Design First Aid Kit

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiaofei Liu
Have Fun Duck Gift Box Snack foods

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Pufine Advertising Ltd.Co. for Zhou Hei Ya International Holdings Company Limited
Tea and Pastry Mid-Autumn Festival Gifts

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Weiquan Long for Guangzhou zhengdian advertising co. LTD
Wu Gift Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
7654321 Studio for 7654321 Studio
Ecological Journey Gift Box Honey

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Pufine Advertising Ltd.Co. for Wuhan Little Bee Food Co., Ltd.
Darin Korean Health Food Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Heesoo Son and Seoyeon Yoon for Darin
Love&wash Packing

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Alexander Cherkasov for Love&wash
Shiwanyubingshao Liquor

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Zhang Zhipeng for Guangdong Shiwan Baijiu Group Co., Ltd
Cong Tai Baijiu Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Junyi Xiao for He Bei Han Dan Cong Tai Wine Business Co.,Ltd
Wiseman Beer Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Henghong Yang for Shenzhen Oracle Creative Design Co., Ltd
Carp Leap The Tea

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiang Qian, Deng Zhehao and Yao Wenliang for Rufy design
Mitu Sonic Electric Toothbrush

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiaomi for Xiaomi
Mi Watch Li Bai Smart Watch

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiaomi for Xiaomi
Jingyang Brick Tea Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Litete Brand Design for Litete Brand Design
Saintly Flavours Gourmet Food Gift Set

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Jeremy Bonggu Kang for Jeremy Bonggu Kang
Jianlibao Wepop Sugar-free Sparkling Water

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Tiger Pan for Jianlibao
Si Te Baijiu Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Yong Deng for Sitir Liqlior Co., Ltd
Aava Supplements

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Maja Maksimovic for Aavalabs
The Meaninghall Tea Biluochun Tea Package

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Suzhou SoFeng Culture Media Co.,Ltd. for Meaninghall
Faberlic Supplements Concept Packaging Concept

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Dmitry Kultygin for Dmitry Kultygin
Xarin Series of Labels for the Farm Wines

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Albert Fedchenko for AA Winery
3,14 Wine Label Design Wine Label Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Maria Stylianaki for Deep Blue Design
Mi Bluetooth Headset Mini Bluetooth Headset

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiaomi for Xiaomi
Sparkeau Sparkling Water Bottle

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wei Ping Chen for Sense Create
Songhua River Rice Rice Package

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
33 and Branding Co., Ltd. for Sourceage
Pony Pack Tea Packing

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiang Qian, Deng Zhehao and Yao Wenliang for Rufy Design
Xin You Ran Baijiu Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Rong Mei for Guizhou Province Xishui County XIAO HU TU XIAN WINE CO.,LTD
Flower to Flora Tea

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Fang Li for Shenzhen Oracle Creative Design Co., Ltd
Yingjiagong Baijiu Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Xianwen Wu for Anhui Yingjiagong Jiu Co., Ltd
Woman Flower Cosmetic

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Kang Jiang for Lchear
Moutai Group's - Taiyuan ZHI Yuanyi Packing Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Li Zuo for Wendao WD Creativity
Diaoyutai Liquor Packaging Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Jiabo Lu and Kun Luo for Shenzhen Qianhai Phecda Creative Design Co., Ltd.
The soul of Maotai-flavour “Wu” Packaging Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
li zuo for Wendao WD Creativity
Yagumitan Honey Packaging Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Jiabo Lu and Kun Luo for Shenzhen Qianhai Phecda Creative Design Co., Ltd.
Wulianghong Liquor Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Sisi Don for Shenzhen baixinglong creative packaging co. LTD
Yedao Lugui Baijiu Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Xianwen Wu for Hainan Yedao Liquor Developemt Co., Ltd
Happy Ginger Ale Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Jiayi Sun for Shenzhen Oracle Creative Design Co., Ltd
Jiu Ming Tang Liquor

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Qi-Jun Wang for Wang Qi-jun
Bakers Dozen Egg Carton 13 Pack Egg Carton

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Randy Ludacer for Baker's Dozen Egg Cartons, LLC
Mau Waxed Perfume

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Moe Nakagawa for Moe Nakagawa
Kailani Magnesium Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Arome Agency for Arome
Shiny Meadow A2 Fresh milk

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Mengniu Dairy for China Mengniu Dairy Company Co., Ltd.
Sierra Cantabria Wine Family

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Estudio Maba for Bodegas y viñedos Sierra Cantabria
Holiday Gift Set Packaging Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Salvita Bingelyte for Salvita Design
Mi Band 3 Sport Band Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiaomi for Xiaomi
Hloipnee Scented Candle

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Zi Huai Shen for Hloipnee
Frangi Premium Skin care Series

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Tiger Pan for Frangi
Pure Juice Juice Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Azadeh Gholizadeh for Azadeh Gholizadeh
Boho Ras Packaged Cocktails

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Abhijeet Thakur for Abhijeet Thakur
Milk Baobab Baby Skin Care Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Taenam for TAENAM H&H
2000 meters Black Tea

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Tiger Pan for 2000meters Tea(Yunnan) Co., Ltd.
Mist Humidifier

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiaochen Wang for Miniso
Mtn Dew AMP Game Fuel Launch Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design and Innovation
Old Parr Branding and Redesign

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
forceMAJEURE Design - Pierre Delebois for Diageo
Tang Chao Travel Tea

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Yongjun Chen and Huang Zhang for Shenzhen Tangchao Tea Culture Communication Co., Ltd.
India Packaging Product Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiaomi for Xiaomi
Hanwu Liquan 1974 Beverage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Jiabao Zou for Gansu Jiuquan Hanwu Liquor Co., Ltd
Akimbo Coffee Beer Beverage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Kaichen Xie for Shenzhen Akimbo Brand Operation Management Co., Ltd.
Eco Lettuce Package Multifunctional Food Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Ning Sun, Xu Sun, Binjian Liu and Ying Jiang for University of Nottingham Ningbo China
Jane Foldable Phone Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
RRD Lab 2064 for RRD Lab 2064
Yo,verde Olive Oil

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Antonio Cuenca for Yo, Verde
Enkindle Chocolate Box

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Ion Avram for Ion Avram
Beautiful Life Mothball

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Pica Packaging Design Lab for Beijing Lvsan Chemistry Co.Ltd.
Appetisi Cheese

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Fanny De Bray for APPETISI by Granarolo
Yuyuan Road Baijiu Beverage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Xuedan Diao for Zhiyu Department (Shanghai) co. Ltd
Bonsai - Podere Le Ripi Wine

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Paolo Rossetti - Rossetti Brand Design for Podere Le Ripi
Plaza del Sol Crisp Bag

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Estudio Maba for Plaza del Sol
Overpacked Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Jiawen Li
Wine Africa Limited Edition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Oksana Kashkovskaya for OK DEsign
Happiness Mooncake Package Mooncake Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Chao Xu for La Maison Bakery
Huanghongying Tea Packaging Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wei Dai and Kun Luo for Shenzhen Qianhai Phecda Creative Design Co., Ltd.
Post Herbum Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Kristina Asvice for Vilnius College of Technologies and Design
DouChaSai Tea

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
7654321 Studio for 7654321 Studio
Wilsons Dog Food Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Gary Lawson for Lawson Design
Zhengyuanpu Travellers Series Pu'er Tea Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Luo Xing and Chen Juhua and Fu Yating for Jinde Design
Be Er Xiang Twelve Constellations Sunflower Seed Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Sun Linlin and Zhou Jingkuan for Be Er Xiang
Wuyi Black Tea Floral Flavor Packing Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Li Zuo for Wendao WD Creativity
Co Ba Coffee Packaging Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
My Linh Mac for Mmac
East Side Italian Craft Beer

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Roberto Terrinoni for Roberto Terrinoni
Mao Tai Chun Liquor Liquor

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Zeng Li for Shenzhen YUTO packaging technology co.LTD
Rosé Wine Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Ximena Ureta for Concha y Toro
Chips BCBG Food Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Arome Agency for BCBG - La Ducale
Winter Navel Orange Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Chao Xu for Caixiao Tian agricultural development pty ltd
Tongue-Bongue Candy Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Victoria Ax for Vi_ax
Chu Cellar Liquor

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Yong Wu for Shenzhen everbright creative packaging design co. LTD
Sweet Osmanthus Wine

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Yunxin Chen for Kwei Mun Lung
Sparkling Juice Beverage Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Mao Ming and Yao Dabin for Beijing Platinum Tiande Trading Co., Ltd.
Jing Yang Chun Wu Yun Liqueur Packing Boxes Protection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Bxl Jupiter Team for Shandong Jingzhi Wine Industry Co., Ltd.
Menton Flavored Water

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Sidel Machinery Shanghai Co.,Ltd. for Sidel Machinery (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.
Bestore Handy Gift Series Snacks Gifts Box

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Tiger Pan for Bestore
Bancheng Longyin Mountains White Wine Bottles

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Yuejun Chen for Shenzhen Baixinglong Creative Packaging Co., Ltd
Taste Buds Travel Taiwan Souvenir

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Pin Shuan Chen for Stella's Taiwan Inc
Ningxiahong Reign Title Liquor Bottle

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Sunkiss Design Team for The Ningxiahong Wolfberry Liquor
Ningxiahong Rock Painting Bronze Script Liquor Bottle

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Sunkiss Design Team for The Ningxiahong Wolfberry Liquor
Luhua Xiaomo Sesame Oil

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Tiger Pan for Shandong Luhua Group
Ugly Monster Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
JBBC Branding Consultancy for JBBC Branding Consultancy
Andaluz Skincare Skincare Product Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Jason Bourguinon and Rebekah Pantaleon for Andaluz Skincare
Rb5 Vinicola Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Victor Weiss for Victor Weiss Studio
Ccpuerh Tea Packaging design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Somethink Brand for Ccpuerh
Fruit Bites Packaging Dried Fruits Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Nour Shourbagy for Fruit Bites
Moutai Liquor

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Yu Kai Liu for Shenzhen yoto Packaging Technology Co.,Ltd.
Adore Sanitary Pads Repackaging Sanitary Pads

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Etereo Pte Ltd for Etereo Pte Ltd
HuangRan Patron Saint Wine Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Lynn Tsang for Lynn Tsang
Iridescent Oolong Tea

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Chieh Yu Chiang for Pin Shiang Tea Co., Ltd
Stage Ring Box Proposal Ring Box

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Yiting Liu, Jiachun Zhou and Baichuan Huang
Soulmate Perfume Primary Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Himanshu Shekhar Soni for Himanshu Shekhar Soni
Family Joy Wine Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xu Shihan for Peck Gift
Fenjiu Liquor

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Zhang Zhipeng for Fen Jiu Group
Golden Life Wine Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xun Piao and Xianglan Li for Tsukiji Food Technology Co., Ltd
Mi Sports Bluetooth Headset Mini Sports Bluetooth Headset

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Xiaomi for Xiaomi
Huge Love Packing Box

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Yufeng Li and Xuan Zhang for Huge Love
Seasoning Series Design Seasoning Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Zhang Jian-Must, Jiachun Zhou and Yiting Liu
Vitartissimi Natural Fragrance Package

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Suzhou SoFeng Culture Media Co., Ltd. for Vitartissimi
Lazord Cafe

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Shadi Al Hroub for Gate 10 LLC
Utobeera Fruitbeer Fruitbeer

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Jansword Zhu for Jansword zhu
Lidu Sorghum Baijiu Beverage

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Wen Liu and Bo Zheng for Shenzhen Oracle Creative Design Co., Ltd
Hopapops Healthy Snack Food

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Angela Spindler for Depot Creative
Laote Breweries Craft Beer

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Zhangyong Hou for Zhongshihuanmei Design
Floral Banquet Wedding Gift Box

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Su Wan Ling for Aunt Stella
Open Packaging Sleeves Packaging Sleeves

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Koen van Rijen for Roy Soetekouw
Wine Black Pyramid Limited Edition

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Oksana Kashkovskaya for OK DEsign
MX 11 Sun Glasses

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Hu Jijun and Xian Yan for Dreamatic Design x SIVA x SUES
Garden Essential Oil Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
RRD Lab 2064 for RRD Lab 2064
Game Fuel Team Optic Champions Can Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design and Innovation
New Vision Packing

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2019
Ye Wang and Wei Chen for Nanpai Farm



A' Architecture, Building and Structure Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Solar Skywalks Energetic Activation of Footbridges

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Peter Kuczia for Avancis GmbH
Cloud of Luster Wedding Chapel

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tetsuya Matsumoto for 117 Group
HK Port Passenger Clearance Building Cross Border Crossing Facility

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Aedas for Highways Department of HKSAR
Z Line House Private Residential

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Revano Satria for Mssm Associates
Hill Wind Hotel and Resort

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Huafang Wang for Storm Architectural Design
Fengqi Chang'an Aesthetics Museum Aesthetics Museum

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Lu Hao and Chen Jian - GOA for GOA (Group of Architects)
Muh Shoou Xixi Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Shawn Cheung - GOA for GOA (Group of Architects)
House On Pipes Weekend Getaway

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Nagendra R and Raghunandan G for Parallax
Narvik Gondola Station Gondola

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Snorre Stinessen for Narvikfjellet
Coast Whale Chapel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Jinyu Zhang for Zhang Jinyu
City Of Light Community Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Excellence Group
Borgio Verezzi Residential Bulding

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Alberto Torres for Exacta Engenharia
Shenyang Hunnan Exhibition Center Exhibition Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Termalija Family Wellness Swimming Pools

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Enota for Terme Olimia
Samaranch Memorial Museum

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Archiland for Archiland
Best in Black Multi unit Housing

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Fernando Valdez for Valdez Arquitectos
The Peach Garden Hostel Homestay

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Chao Zhou for United Practice Architects | UPA
Taizhou Mansion Commercial Architecture

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Feng Cheng for Vanke
Sun Shed Renovation Renovation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Mix Architecture for Mix Architecture
BaseCamp Lyngby Student Housing

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Lars Gitz Architects for BaseCamp Student
Crestridge Residence Single Family Home

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Colega Architects for Colega Architects
We Share Micro Nest Public Welfare Architecture

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Guilin Exhibition Center Exhibition Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Rizhao Ocean Park Ocean Park

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Nankai LiangJiang Secondary School Secondary School

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
gad for Chongqing Liangjiang New Area Real Estate Development Co.Ltd
Interpretation Centre of Romanesque Exhibition Centre

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
spaceworkers for Spaceworkers
Shanxiao Sales Pavilion Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Larry Wen for Aoe
Haikou Visitor Center Visitor Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Yun Lu and MUDA-Architects for 慕达建筑 MUDA-Architects
Starry Town of Fuxian Lake Public Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
MadeMake Architects for MadeMake Architects
Courtyard NO.1 Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Qun Wen for Aoe
Warm Transparency Clinic

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Yoshiaki Tanaka for TSC Architects
Fly Exhibition Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Galaxy Holding Group
The PolyCuboid Office Building

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tetsuya Matsumoto for TIA Co., Ltd.,
Snail Bay City Exhibition Hall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Junfa Group
Gearing International School of Debrecen

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Bord Architectural Studio for ISD - International School of Debrecen
Emerald Equestrian Complex

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Polina Nozdracheva for ALPN Ltd./Architectural laboratory of Polina Nozdracheva Ltd.
Faculty Architecture Education school

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Patrick Schweitzer S&AA for S&AA
The Landmark Skyscraper

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
a+ design group for A+ Design Group
The Linear House House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Christos Pavlou for Private Client
Yuexiang Lake Exhibition Center Exhibition Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Yuzhou Langting Mansion Exhibition Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
ERC Autumn Village Reception Centre

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Wey Duan Luo for Ever Rise Construction Co., Ltd
Bienville House Duplex

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Nathan Fell for Nathan Fell Architecture
Ranwu(Tibet) International Campsite Road Trip & RV Campsite

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Arch-Hermit for Arch-Hermit
Alila Wuzhen Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
GOA: LU Hao & ZHANG Xun for GOA (Group of Architects)
Studio Atelier11 Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Hyunmo Park for Atelier11
Poly The Sky Garden Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Hyp-Arch Design for Hyp-Arch Design
Yongning Station Urban Mini Complex

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Yijia Hu for Hu Yijia
Wrapped Volumes Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Boney Keriwala and Alak Parmar for The BAD Studio
Chengdu Dongmen Wharf Wharf Renovation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Yuanyuan Zhang Yingjie Lin for Verge Creative Design
House in Morimachi House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Toshiaki Tanaka for TOSHIAKI TANAKA & ASSOCIATES
Design of Complementary Building Sales centre

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Jun Tang & Yaozong Han for Shanghai Tongyuan Architecture Design Co., Ltd.
Kuara Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
David Guerra for David Guerra Arquitetura e Interiores
MareNostrum Residential Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Aaron Leppanen and Gabriela Anker for Romero & Pazmiño Ingeniería Inmobilaria
Caishi China Railway City Residential Area

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
SV Villa Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Jofre Roca for Jofre Roca Arquitectes
Casa Lupita Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Binomio Taller for Binomio Taller
Hungarosauna Floating Spa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Gyula Takacs for Gyula Takács
Flower Exhibition Center Exhibition Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Yun Lu and MUDA-Architects for Minjiang Village
Mermaid Town Reception Hall Cultural Architecture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Yue Xu for Voa
Nippo Junction Head Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Takahiro Ichimaru and Tetsuya Tatenami for Nippo Corporation
House in Toyonaka Architecture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Shintaro Fujiwara for S.k
Zen Mood House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Francisco Eduardo Sa and Felipe Savassi for Felipe Savassi Modular Studio
Poly Chief Palace Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Hyp-Arch Design for Hyp-Arch Design
Panorama Villa Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Potiropoulos and Partners for Potiropoulos+partners
Haishang Plaza Mixed-use Architecture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Nonchi Wang and Luoya Tu for Archimorphic
Shared Yard Yard

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tianqi Guan for Evolution Design
Firm Hall Banquet and Community Centre

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Vigneswar Vasulingam Sivanesan for Architecture plus Value
Journey of Nature Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Chao Yen Chen for SHINING INTERIOR DECORATION DESIGN Co., Ltd.
Chinese Quadrangle Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Zhang ZhaoYong for Zhuwei Space
H2O House House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Niroop Kumar Reddy Nallari for Na Architects
Phoenix Tree Garden Tea Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Qingfan Zhang for Atelier ZZ
House in Shiraiwa Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tsukasa Okada - 2id Architects for 2id Architects
The Square Housing Units

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Mohamed Yasser for Mohamed Yasser Designs
Skipping-Girl Vinegar-Vats House and Architecture Studio

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Adrian Light for ONE20 Group Architects
House for Parents Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Masakatsu Matsuyama for Matsuyama Architect and Associates
Garden House House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Christos Pavlou for Private client
Medieval Rethink Cultural Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
QUAD studio for QUAD studio
Basalt House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Aamer Qaisiyah for Aamer A. Qaisiyah
Online City Co-life Center Commercial Architecture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Feng Cheng for Ucgd 有乘
Quad Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Nolan Chao for ARCHISTRY design&research office
Santos House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Fernando Abelleyro for Fernando Abelleyro, architect
Light Welling House Residence for Single Family

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Teruo Miyahara for Mr. and Mrs. Uc
Hi Ladders High Pavilion Pavilion

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Hao Li for Program SPARK
Automotive Social Club Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Teng Guo and Yan Jiao for BUD studio
Floating Chip Library

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Jinyu Zhang for Zhang Jinyu
Montecarmelo Townhouses Family Housing

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Joaquin Millan Villamuelas for Ooiio
Hanoi Doji Tower Gold and Gem Trading Centre

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Do Minh Phu and NKB Archi Vietnam for Doji Gold and Gems group
Private Villa Juge Accommodation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Maiko Minami for Juge Co.,ltd.
Green Funeral Ceremony Center Place To Celebrate Life

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Or Man Lai for Sage Funeral Services Ltd.
Ningbo Hanvos School Education Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
DC Alliance for Dc Alliance
A House in the Landscape Naturous Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Keun Young Shim for Architects601
Ningbo Urban Construction Archives Archives

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
DC Alliance for Dc Alliance
World Service Head Office Office Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Michihiro Matsuo for Michihiro Matsuo: METAPH ARCHITECT ASSOCIATES
Heart By Tree Villa House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Summer Chang Hin Cheong for Mizzu Design Studio PLT
Flow Office Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Shun Ming Chang for Great Team Space Design
Longfor Dwell Realm Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Xin Wu for MadeMake Architects
The Mountain Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Chiung Hsu Su for Zendo Interior Design
Ebetsu Tsutaya Books Book Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Hikohito Konishi for Hikokonishi Architecture Inc
Hamacho Hotel Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Uds Ltd. and The Range Design Inc. for Yasuda Real Estate Co., Ltd.
Wuxi Vanke Park Avenue Residential Development

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Feng Yang for DotInt Design
Museum Commercial Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Hiromoto Oki for OOKI Architects & Associates
Radiance Iris Social Housing Complex

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Vigneswar Vasulingam Sivanesan for Architecture plus Value
Amadai Center Multifunctional Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Notash Dadjoo for NDAStudio
Elysium Residence Residential Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Rodrigo Kirck for Fasolo Construtora
Al Azra Home Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Ardh Architects for Ardh Architects
Wuxi C&D He Xi Residential Architecture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Wuxi Jiahe Real Estate Co.,Ltd. for Wuxi Jiahe Real Estate Co.Ltd.
Vanke Fengxi Linquan Residential Area Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Majlis Private Club House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Ardh Architects for Ardh Architects
Wenzhou Urban Wetland Museum Museum

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Paul Bo Peng for Iapa
Fulgent Cityscape Multiple Functions

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Deng Guang-Huei for Creative Space Design Co., Ltd
Experimental Landscape Residence Landscape Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Yun LU - MUDA-Architects for Shandong Central Asia Real Estate Co., Ltd.
Home Gym A Private Fitness Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Ardh Architects for Ardh Architects
N12-house Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Masahiko Sato for Architect Show Co.,Ltd
Fuzhou Show Time Square Commercial and Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Atelier Global Limited for Atelier Global Limited
Interelationships Residential Complex

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Constantinos Yanniotis for Yanniotis & Associates
Universal the Pavilion Universal Pavilion

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Alexander Kravchenko for Institute of Urban Planning and System Design
Lamborghini Exhibition Center Exhibition Center

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
PolyMorphArchitects for Automobili Lamborghini S.p.A, Zhengzhou Zhongyue Lamborghini Trading Co Ltd
Private Residential Chalet Mountain Seasonal Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Fouad Naayem for Fouad Naayem
Hidden Home Residential Building

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Ping-Hsin Chen for Bstudio
The Ancestor House Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Chen Xiao and Chen Dilong for Yushe Design& JAZ BUILD
Guangzhou Run Science Park Science Park

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Frankie Lui for Atelier Global Limited
Rouzan Residential Building Residential Building

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Seyed Hamed Jafari for Charchoob Architecture Office
Calm and Repose Residential Building

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Chi Wei Lin and Yu Chih Chang for L.C INTERIOR DESIGN+CHANG YU-CHIH Architects
Engineering Renewal Academic Exchange Center

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Tian Tian for Guangdong Urban Rural Planning And Design Institute
Foundry Commercial

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Mohamed Shabana for Sapa Investment Group
Islamic Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Ahmed Samy Elmesallamy for Ahmed Elmesallamy
Warszawa Stadium Sports Stadium

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Nuno Calado
Cube XL Modern Townhouses

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Beto Magalhaes for QUAD Real Estate
QMC Treatment Centre Day Treatment Centre

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Adrian Light for ONE20 Group Architects
Dalian Youth Football Training Base Sport

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Beijing Wanda for Wanda Cultural Tourism Planning & Design Institute Co., Ltd.
House 4x4x4 Architecture Design

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Ching-Huang Ju for Harmonize Design
Uncompromised Beauty Architecture Design

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Hong Gi Construction for Wind King Construction Co., Ltd.
Tab Commercial Hospitality

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2019
Prashant Sutaria for Prashant Sutaria Architects (PSA)



A' Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Hybrid Beauty Womenswear Collection

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
Moon Chang for Moon Chang Design Studio
Broken Sovereign Womenswear Collection

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
Tan Wan Yee for The Woman Of Yee
The Great Silk Road Womenswear Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
Alsu Biryukova for Biryukova Alsu
Sense Move Costume

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
Zhulin Shi for Last Lab Inc.
Utopia Womenswear Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
Yina Hwang for Yina Hwang
Perception of the Eyes Wearable Art

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
Karina Frances Edmonds for Karina Frances
Coexistence Unisex Fashion

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
Suk-Kyung Lee for Suk-Kyung Lee
Hopes and Beliefs Suit

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
Adina Banea for Reprobable
Happiness Is Suit

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
Adina Banea for Reprobable
Camillet High Fashion Dress

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
Xavier Alexis Rosado for Xavier Alexis Rosado
Lacquer Phone Case

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2019
La Sonmai for La Sonmai



A' Lighting Products and Projects Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Poise Adjustable Table Lamp

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Dabi Robert for Unform
Nuvem Decorative Lighting Solution

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Miguel Arruda for Arruda Arquitectos Associados, Lda
E Drum Kinetic Electronic Drums Show

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Idan Herbet for Teta Music , Cochavi&Klein
Pluto Task Lamp

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Heitor Lobo Campos for Gantri
Quadrant Arcade Public Realm

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Cehao Yu for Aecom
Mobius Lamp Lamp

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Kejun Li, Zhang Jiahua and Nitesh Narappa Re for Ooudesign
Relio Transformable Lamp

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Marco Bozzola for Relio Labs
The Lory Duck Chandelier

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Serghei Calarash for Siero Carandash brand
Iris Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Max Kampa for Ventura Lab
25 Nano Ambient Light

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Ray Teng Pai and TUT Team for Tainan University of Technology/ Product Design Department
Flex Multifunctional lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
ZhuoYi Fan for Guangzhou Pingtian Crafts Co.ltd
Shangrao Seazen Wuyue Plaza Nightscape Lighting Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Alex Xu
Aggregate Collection Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
CoCo Ree for CoCo Ree Studios
Capsule Lighting

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Natalia Komarova for Alter Ego Studio
Little Kong Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
RUI Design & Above Lights for RUI Design & Above Lights
Light Weaving Installation Art

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Sammy Liu - Golden Eagle for Golden Eagle International Lighting & Engineering Co., Ltd., HTLD Optical Art Aesthetics Design Co., Ltd. Tourism and Travel Department, New Taipei City Government.
Frutta Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Masashi Yamanaka and Kaori Osawa for Fumu
Oplamp Table Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Sapiens Design Studio for Sapiens Design
PlouNuvol Light interactive installation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Dani Paez for Aquí Houston
The Intelligent Eggshell Lamp Porcelain Nightlight

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Chunlong Xiang, Yixin Bu and Wenting Wang for Redesign, Jingdezhen Redesign Ceramics Technologies Co., Ltd
Yizheng Comprehensive Gymnasium Sports Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
U A D for The Architectural Design & Research Institute of Zhejiang University Co., Ltd
Benaki Museum Pavilion, Greece Architectural Lighting

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Eleftheria Deko & Associates
Glass Library Lighting

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Licht.Associates - Jim Ho for LICHT. Associates Limited
Luminada Wall Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Alberto Alerigi for Alberto Ruben Alerigi
The Heart of Siberia Urban Lighting Show

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Pitch Creative Engineering Bureau for Krasnoyarsk Territory Government Administration of the city of Krasnoyarsk supported by the Siberian Coal Energy Company
One Excellence (Phase II) Large Commercial Complex

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Yanchih Wang for GD Lighting Design
Cadaques Outdoor Lighting

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
David Morera for Faro Barcelona
Auroom Lighting system

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Alexander Vorontsov for Centrsvet
It's Bird Floor Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Oksana Belova for LaBel.OO - Belova Oksana
Mobius Pendant Lamp Pendant Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Nhi Ton for Nhi Ton
Float Pendant Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Kinknot for Kinknot
Rembrandt Pro Accent Light

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Dazhong Yang, Chuanxin Sheng and Youpeng Hu for E-source Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd, Zhongshan torch polytechnic
Unvisible Landscapes Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Andreas Guskos for Broken Symmetry
Dorian Family Decorative Architectural Lamps

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Marcello Colli for Contardi Lighting
Wave Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Mario Mazzer for Candelah
Solarpill Emergency Location Marking

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Alican Faydalı for DesignInCave Design Studio, Cappadocia
Aktas Lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Kurt Orkun Aktas for Aktas Project, Contract and Consultancy
Eclipse Wall Lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Ziqiang He for School of Design and Art, Beijing Institute of Technology
Spike Lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Sini Majuri for Sini Majuri
360° Webcam Led Stand Led Stand

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Sungsu Park for ID Design
Glory Forever Installation Art

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Li Chen Peng for Jyrfang Artwork Design Co., Ltd.
Double Face Lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2019
Guorong Wu and Xuhui Chen for Bruce Tao



A' Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


MoFU Mighty Omega Folding Universe Puzzle Toy

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Yoshiaki Ito for MoFU
GrowForest Educational Learning Toy

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Peishan Cai, Wanling Gao and Haochun Hu for Tainan University of Technology/Product Design Deparment
Kayoni Construction Set

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Flemming S. Andersen for Kayoni
Plutus Spacemen Toys

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Daybreak Li for 52toys
RenyiTong 3D Circle Connectors

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Chao Yang for Yang Chao
Veggies Toy

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Tati Ferrucio for Tati Ferrucio
Kinderfeets Pram Walker Walker

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Oscar V. Mulder for Kinderfeets Inc
Kayoni Construction Set

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Flemming S. Andersen for Kayoni
Daedalus Maze Artwork and Packaging Board Game

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Andreas Kioroglou for Matadog Design
Drago Artistry Toy Dragon

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Yuhe (Donna) Chi for Donna Chi
Dwarfs ASD Children Educational Kit

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Man Wai Wong
Airwood Multifunctional Wooden Drone Multifunctional Wooden Drone

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Uavi Technology for UAVI Technology (Shen Zhen) Limited
The Curious Gastronaut Interactive Game

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Nalisha Chouraria for Nalisha Chouraria
Save The Turtle Puzzle

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2019
Zagazoo Busy Bag for Zagazoo Busy Bag



A' Digital and Electronic Devices Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Oppo Enco W31 True Wireless Headphones

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Oppo Industrial Design Division for Guangdong OPPO Mobile Telecommunications Corp., Ltd.
Oppo Enco M31 Wireless Headphones

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Oppo Industrial Design Division for Guangdong OPPO Mobile Telecommunications Corp., Ltd.
Black Hole Speaker

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Arvin Maleki and Ayda Mohseni for Futuredge Design Studio
Oppo Enco Q1 Wireless Headphones

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Oppo Industrial Design Division for Guangdong OPPO Mobile Telecommunications Corp., Ltd.
P.T Starlink PowerTRONEX X1 Multifunctional Power Bank

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Harry-HongWei Yang and Pat-Zheng Cui for P.T Starlink
Konka V3 Oled TV

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Konka for Konka
Konka LED A3 Series TV Smart TV

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Konka for Konka
Seda Portable Speaker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Arvin Maleki and Ayda Mohseni for Futuredge Design Studio
Waving Multifunctional Speaker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
RuiWang Xiang for Yifeeling Design Lab
Konka A5 Series Smart TV Smart TV

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Konka for Konka
PaMu Slide Tws Earbuds

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Xiaolu Cai&Chengpeng Xie for Xiamen Padmate Technology Co.,LTD
Doodlight Bullet Journal Laser Projector

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Mohamad Montazeri for Arena Design Studio
Pure Phone

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Mudita for Mudita
PaMu Scroll TWS Earbuds Tws Earbuds

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Xiaolu Cai for Xiamen Padmate Technology Co.,LTD
Celina Portable Speaker

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Kain Kerkhove for Kaïn Kerkhove
Twist Cube Wireless Charger with Bluetooth Speaker

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Fai Leung for Fai.l design house
Light Phone II Mobile Phone

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Kaiwei Tang
Caster Remote Control

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2019
Mariana Couto and Tiago Correia for Telefonica



A' Interior Space, Retail and Exhibition Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Phuket VIP Mercury Studio Office

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Songhuan Wu for N-HD design
Polyot Restaurant

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Julien Albertini and Alina Pimkina for Asthetique
Aoxin Holiday Hotel

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shaun Lee for ADDDESIGN Co., Ltd.
Rotass Haute Joallerie Chongqing Store Store

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiaobing Yao for Yao Xiaobing Design Studio
Fengyuan Original Interior Restaurant

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Lili Xie and Fan Huang for X.j.d Lab of Design
Yunxi Characteristic Restaurant

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shang Cai for Yunxi
Perception Cafe

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Haejun Jung - Feelament for Perception
Sberbank Headquarters Atrium

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Evolution Design for Sberbank of Russia
Fineland Heshan Community Center Recreation

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fineland Architecture and Studio Revo for Fineland
Fluid Space Sales Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Cifi Group
K11 Musea Shopping Mall

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
K11 Musea for New World Development Company Limited
EN Skincare Salon and Store

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yusuke Kinoshita for Archiee
Guiyang Zhongshuge Bookstore

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiang Li for X+Living
Feiliyundi Sales Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Weimo Feng for Mod
Chongqing Zhongshuge Bookstore

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiang Li for X+Living
Studio with Mirror Bridge Studio

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jinrui Liu for L&M Design Lab
Tuya Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Mihai Popescu and Ovidiu Balan for Twins Studio
Surely Art Space Art Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Michael Lam for Surely
Sissis Wonderland Reading Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Leo Sun for Muxin Studio
Pengzhanhui Square Sales Center Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ocean Luo for Hexinglong Industrial Co. LTD
Portugal Vineyards Retail Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ricardo Porto Ferreira for Porto Architects
Ufia Hotel Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiaobing Yao for Yao Xiaobing Design Studio
The Unconventional Waltz Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chao Yen Chen for SHINING INTERIOR DECORATION DESIGN Co., Ltd.
Heytea Lab Shenzhen OCT Harbor Store Store

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Uno Chan for TOMO Interior Design Firm
Sui Han San You Restaurant Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hui Ye for Ye Hui
Zhuyeqing Green Tea Flagship Store Flagship Store

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li Xiang for X+Living
BRC Star Amber Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Rui Ning and Timson Zi for GND N+ DESIGN & ACME CASA
Park Zoo Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiang Li for X+Living
Maoyuan Jingxi Show Flat

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
T.K.Chu Design for T.k.chu
Jianyang Culture and Art Center Art Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jian Wang for Gold Mantis
B&B Italia Hong Kong Retail Showroom

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Colourliving and B&B Italia for Colourliving
Jinzhong Kylin Mansion Club Club

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yang Yuan for Poetic Space
Noble Energy Israel Offices Offices

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Michael Setter for Noble Enery
KitKat Chocolatory Interior Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Justin Vinet - Model/ctzn for Unique Store Fixtures
Lafonce Maxone Commercial Complex

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hansheng Cheng for Gonverge Interior Design
ANXIN Exhibition Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Po Chun Tu for Prid International Design
Discovery and Exploration Exploration

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Biwei Zhu for Wilbur Studio
The City Over Clouds Law Firm Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tacco Lee for Global Kingway Law Firm
Yancheng Nanyang Airport Hotel Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Miaoyi Jiang for Gold Mantis
U Style Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jifang Jiang for Guo Guang Yi Ye Decoration Group
Terrafertil Headquarter Offices

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Aaron Leppanen and Veronica Burbano for Terrafertil
Read Life Cultural Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tina Sheng for Beijing Serendipper Space Design Co.ltd
Marugo Shinbashi Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Futoshi Masuda for The client's name is waltz. Margot is the name of waltz's bar business format.
LE BLE D'OR Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li Shou Hung and Frees Boss - PINHAU for Pinhau
Lihpao Plaza Shopping Mall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Alex Chiang - MAS for Mas
Musen Spa Club

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chuanjin Sun for F+ Space design
Virg Casa Headquarters Exhibition Hall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiaoshui Li and Zhike Wang for Topway Design
Opus One Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Excellence Group
Greenland Group Zhenshui Town Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
DAS Design Co.,Ltd for DAS Design Co., Ltd
Omakase Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tianwen Sun for Shanghai Hip-pop Design Team
Chengdu Gift Retail Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hong Li for Li Hong Design Studio
Shimao Wisdom Door Exhibition Center Exhibition Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Grace Kwai for G&K Architecture Design
Yuntu Banquet Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shang Cai for Yuntu
Central Park Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Gemdale Group
Yubo Fishing Port Restaurant Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhecheng Xu and Yuefeng Zhou for Yuefeng ZHOU,Zhecheng XU,Haiwei WANG
4000 Light Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Niandi Xu for YINI Design
Wuxing Youxing Design Office Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhixue Wei for Wuxing Youxing Space Design
Yongqing Fang Grand Theater Renovation Exhibition

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
MAG studio for MAG studio
Modern Jiangnan Beer Music Restaurant Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhixue Wei for Wuxing Youxing Space Design
Baoan - Guancheng Family Fit Bar Social and Leisure

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shigui Liu for LSG Design Office
Shuimolanting Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhoumin Wei for Hefei Wanling Architectural Decoration Design Engineering Co.,LTD.
Museum of Art Elegant Stand

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Smart Design Expo and Lukasz Zaremba for Smart Design Expo
After Life Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Devesh Pratyay for Nexus Design
The Unity of Zen and Martial Arts Tea Shop

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
UND Design Studio for Heytea
Greenland International Expo City Sales Cente

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Junlong Yuan and Juan Wang for Yuan Junlong, Wang Juan
B.U.S Hair and Beauty Salon Salon

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
John Sun and Renee Zhu for DDDD Creative Company
Feili Yundi Sales Center Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Puhui Design for Puhui Design
Grand Theatre of Sanshui Art Performances and Conferences

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Basic Concept (Perceptron Design Group) for Basic Design
Shkrub house House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Sergey Makhno Architects for Serhii Makhno
Neijiang Cuican Yuefu Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hui Ouyang for Shanghai Dayan Architectural Design Consulting Co., Ltd.
Xi’an Legend Chanba Willow Shores Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hcd Impress for Legend
Hide & Climb Recidence

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Maggie Yang and Jimmy Yung for Happystudio
LiHao Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Liang Fang for China Han Design
QingCloud Library Reading

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fineland Architecture and Studio Revo for Fineland
Dry Salon Commercial Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tim Chen for Dsen
Vanke Moon Over The Sea Sale Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
IAPA Pty. Ltd for IAPA Pty. Ltd.
Nest Commercial Interior

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Neogenesis+Studi0261 Design studio for Neogenesis+Studi0261
Changle Lanshan Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Chao and Guanghui Zeng for Ronshine Group
Land of Abundance Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tina Sheng for Beijing Serendipper Space Design Co.ltd
Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon Resort

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
He Zhou for Zhou He
Haimen Vanke Jadeite Sales Center Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wally Mau for Maudea Design Studio
Aprol Bar

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Valery Lizunov for Gask
Minmetals Platinum Counyard Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Sumay (Shenzhen) Design Co., Ltd. for SUMAY (Shenzhen) Design Co., Ltd.
Vanke DaJia Brand Exhibition Hall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Chao and Guanghui Zeng for Vanke Group
HUAHAO GROUP JINYU Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Percept Design for Percept Design
Greenland Huangpu Center Office Working Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Junlong Yuan for Yuan Junlon
Taiyuan Nord Yichenyunzhu Sales Office Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shanghai D&P Design Co., Ltd. for Shanghai D&P Design Co., Ltd.
HuiSheng lanhai Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Weimo Feng for Mod
Lotus Resort of Jiuhua Moutain Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kevin Hu for HOTEL MoMc
White Box Clothing Store

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiaoying Huang for China Seven Construct Space Design Co., Ltd
MT Fashion Center Hair Style Technical Training

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
T&P Architectural Design Studio for T&P Architectural Design Studio
Zhangjiagang Marriott Hotel Hospitality Interior Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Paul Liu and Hank Xia for PLD/ Paul Liu Design Consultants
Gao Wei Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Steven Hu for Yuxun'ls Design
Pierre De Ronsard Baking Shop

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yang Su for Nonezone Design
Be Fly Utopia Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Longer Design for Longer Design
Rosewood Hotel Bangkok Luxury Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Celia Chu Design and Associates for Celia Chu Design & Associates
Urban Peony Pavilion Club

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Black Lv for Damai Interior Design
Mansions Design Inn Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chao Wen for Jade Simple Design
Citic Fengyue Tower Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ye Feng for Beijing Shanghe Interior Design
Muji Hotel Ginza Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ryohin Keikaku Co.,Ltd. and UDS Ltd. for Ryohin Keikaku
Reading Tea Teahouse

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ling Zhou for Chongqing Zhou Decoration Design Co., Ltd.
Painted Skin Tattoo Shop

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yalan Zheng for Lan Design
Zens Teatime Showroom

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jiayao Huang for Ici Architecture
The Golden Age Recreation Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wei-Hua Hung and Hai-Shin Li for Creative Group
Ricky's Kitchen Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Alvan Suen for The Food Story HK Limited
Qinglong Gucuiyinxiu Clubhouse Clubhouse

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
MDO for Mdo
Muji Hotel Beijing Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ryohin Keikaku Co.,Ltd. and UDS Ltd. for Ryohin Keikaku
Bluetown Taohuayuan Experience Center Experience Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Feng Xu for Hangzhou Branchof Zhejiang Zhonghui Huachen Architectural Design Co., Ltd.
La Goccia Restaurant and Bar

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hong Wang for McMd
From East Show Window

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Uplan Design for Uplan Design
Central Yosemite Swimming Pool Club Leisure Club

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shenzhen Lxl Interior Design for Shenzhen Lxl Interior Design
Sky Mirror Sales Office Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
NNS Design for NNS INSTITUTE OF THE INTERIOR ART&DESIGN
Yuanfang Fine Club Commercial Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jsd Space Design for Jsd Space Design
La Moitie Multi Commercial Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
One Fine Day Studio & Partners for One Fine Day
QingZhu Lake Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
WenLi Wu for Excellence Group
Shiding Tea Ceremony Classroom Classroom

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Minxuan Xie for Chuan-Wo
Loong Swim Club

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiang Li for X+Living
Meland Kids Club

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiang Li for X+Living
Lullaby Children’s Library

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chin-Feng Wu for Cai-In Interior Design
ERC Cafe Commercial Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ya Wun Yang and Yun Fang Huang for Homker Design Co.,Ltd.
Hangho Land Boma Club

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiqiang Guo for HZC (Xiamen) Design Consulting Co., Ltd.
Heytea Xi'an Store Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Uno Chan for TOMO Interior Design Firm
YUCOO Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ren Xiaoyu for 1-Cube Design
Chibanewtown Ladies Clinic

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Riki Watanabe for Joke
Heytea Nantong Mixc Store Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Uno Chan for TOMO Interior Design Firm
Gray & Gold Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Sergei Savateev for Savateev.design
Yuyuyu Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ren Xiaoyu for 1-Cube Design
Find Way Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Lycent Lai for Lycent Design Studio
Taipei Eros Hair Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Stephen Kuo for Materiality Design
Guizhou Sign Industry Association Office Work Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiongming Li for Guiyang Architectural Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Xi'an Private Health Management Center Training Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hihope Zhu for Siad
6280.CH Hub

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Evolution Design for Novex Möbelbau
Aesthetic of Modern Forest Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chien Wei Lin and Chun Fu Development for Chun Fu Development
HIIT Training Center Training Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hihope Zhu for Siad
Qiaoxin Holding Group Office Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hihope Zhu for Siad
Sense of Forest Perfumery supermarket

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Dmitry Pozarenko for Gold Apple
Shanghui Haoting sales center Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Andy Leung for Issi Design Ltd
Xiu Shan Reception Center Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wei Ting Lin for Thewall
Extra Time Cinema Cinema and Gallery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
XU Studio for XU Studio
Graceful Home Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chia-I Tsai for Uzdesign
We Jewelry Retail Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fengfeng Chen for We Jewelry
Yufengyuan Restaurant Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiaobo Ye for Zmake
Neo-Oriental Art Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chien Sen Wu - WU:Z Design for WU:Z Design
Lights Residential Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chen Hung-Chou and Chang Kai-Hsien for Inspire Design Company
Rhythm Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Zhongnan Group
Commercial Space Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shu Yuan Chang for Fontal Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Shimu Interior Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jin Wang for SuZhou SHIMU Space Design office
Vibe Centro Clubhouse Clubhouse

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fusion Design Limited for Fusion Design Limited
Zmake Office Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiaobo Ye for Zmake
OWSPACE Bookstore

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Cheng Yu Hsieh for C.H.S Design Studio
Soulful Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Lu Sha for Mulu
Blooming Peonies Picturesque Sale Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li Zhang for FACE & ASSOCIATES INC.INTERIOR DESIGN
Space Stack Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Wen Chiu for YUAN-KING interior design
Oyane Saikaitoki Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kei Harada for Do.do
Cozy White Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu-Chi Liu and Yi-Han Chen for Creative Group
Touch the Sky Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yong Zhang for Touch Design
Yum Rob Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhidong Du for MET Creative Brand
The Impact of White Residential - Landed House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tan Si Yuan for Pins Design studio Sdn Bhd
Renovation of Dongpo Theater

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xin Hu and Yuting Jin for Dianshang Design
Xiangsheng Yunjing Exhibition Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
If Design for If Design
Hangzhou Eastern Garden Private Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
T.K.Chu Design for T.k.chu Design
Jinxiu Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Anfei Ge for F+ Life Aesthetic Plan&Design
Sunac Shanxiao Real Estate Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Qingtao Ji for Sunac Chongqing Shanxiao Project
Realm of Transition Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Leo Lin - Zoom Interior Design Studio for Zoom Interior Design Studio
Kunming Yulong Bay Exhibition Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
If Design for If Design
Master Suite Country House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Cibelle Costa for Cibelle Costa Estudio de Arquitetura
Modern and Nature Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wei Ting Lin for Thewall
MEETING FUTURE Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Percept Design for Percept Design
Element of Dopamine Neihu Taipei Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ruentex Interior Design INC. for Ruentex Interior Design
Dahua Park Shijia Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
If Design for If Design
Hiyama Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Alvan Suen for The Food Story HK Limited
Ibis Styles Lublin Old City Lublin

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tremend for Ibis Styles Hotel Lublin Old City
Essence of Exorbitance Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ying Huang Fu for Yi Hsiang
83 Bands Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Rui Yang for J.H Architecture
Riverview Villa Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fan Wu for Wu Fan
Magnificent and Graceful Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Clement Tung Jeun Cheng for CINCHstudio Spacial Design
Zhimu Spa Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chuanjin Sun for F+Space design
Lesprit Cafe Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tung Chieh Chen and Chun Hsiao Chou for Gen Interior Design
Crown of St Barths Show House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fusion Design Limited for Fusion Design Limited
Morph Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Dongzi Yang and Qianyi Lin for Various Associates
Whyte Woolf Fitness Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Arthur Yang for Outerspace Design Firms
Yunzhou Banquet Hall Banquet Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Qiong Wang for Gold Mantis
City Heart Exhibition Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ling Zhou for Zhou Decoration Design Co., Ltd.
After School Shared Residential Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tsung-Ju Lu and Lin Tsai-Wen for Creative Group
Vibrant Hair Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jacksam Yang for Yhs Design
Long For Star Atlas Aesthetics Area Commercial Exhibition space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Liu Li for Zhuxiang Design Inc.
Discussion of Space, Scale and Interacti Tea Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
UND Design Studio for Heytea
Gathering of talents Residential Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tzu Tzu Hsu for H.lotus Interior Desing
Aluminum Flower Garden  Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Moriyuki Ochiai for Moriyuki Ochiai Architects
Huxi Villa Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yunlong Ren
Roble Cafe and Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Peyman Kiani and Parisa Biriya for Roble
Cai Jia Model Room Model Room

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
NNS Design for NNS INSTITUTE OF THE INTERIOR ART&DESIGN
Arthur's Restaurant Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Pat Hanson - gh3 for Unique Store Fixtures
Impertial Court Project Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Guangzhou Optimum Interior Design Co., Ltd. for Guangzhou Optimum Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Aka Honn Japanese Charcoal Grill Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Cao Ming, Lu Shuhan and Wang Xiao for Chongqing Toall Decoration Design Co., Ltd.
The Sea Refuses No River Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Alex Jiang for Prime Interior Design
The MeetNi Guesthouse

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Lichen Ding for The MeetNi Hotel
XIANG Chinese Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ming Tse Hung for Heilu
Art Movement Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Pei Yun Wu for YUN CAI Interior Design
A Valley In The City Marketing Experience Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Song Han for Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co., Ltd
House of the Mystic Art Private Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ling-Fang Huang for Fuge Design Integration Ltd
Heaven Gaia Bespoke Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhenhua Luo, Gongpu Zhao and Yanli Zhang for Heaven Gaia
Mastech Dongguan Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li-Yu Cheng for Studio X4
The South Stone With Olive Leaf Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chih-Lung Lin and Nan-Kai Su for Well Gain Design
Nostalgia Perfumery Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Dmitry Pozarenko for Gold Apple
Zongyinei Restaurant Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jianing Cui for MET Creative Brand
STUDDS ACCESSORIES LTD. Retail Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Sameer Khosla for Studds
Purest White Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jingsi Peng for JS.D_Lab
Interesting White Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kay Deng for Setone Design
Tanyue Mansion Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Grace Kwai for G&K
Pizza Marzano Select Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
JYDP for Pizza Marzano
Mini Galaxy Japanese Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Che-Yun Su Yu for Leming
Qiantang Restaurant Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhixue Wei for Wuxing Youxing Space Design
LuYu Exhibition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ran Tian for Utien Architectural Space Design Co.,LTD.
Geometric Residence Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jia Fang Hsu for Hsu Jia Fang/Fullhouse Interior Design Ltd
Lego Activity Center Retail

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Donny Fan for Wenzhou Chengshijian Architecture Design Consultants Co., Ltd.
Dunyue Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kai Jen Xiao for Dunyue
Deyun Honey Sweet Hotel Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chengbo Xu for Xu Cheng Bo Design
Lvyou Road Jinmao Palace Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhen Chu for ChuZhen, Jiang Zhengnan
Diamond Villa Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Beck Lyu, Xiaohui Li and Xinhao Ye for Kunyu Design
Xi'an The One Mansion Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Beck Lyu, Alan Qin and Xinhao Ye for Kunyu Design
KUN Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Han Lu for Kun hotel
Vacation Villa Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ruixue Liang for Chongqing Micro VIEW Decoration Co,.Ltd
Smile Coffee Coffee Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Bryan Chang for Vaste Interiors
Banlan Hairdressing Salon Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wenhui Ruan for Muyi Interior Design
Muse Edition Shopping Mall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
K11 Musea for New World Development Company Limited
Elegant Curve Showroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Alen Lo for Dreamer Interior Design
Lakeside Mansion Villa Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhen Xing Yang
Beijing Club Clubhouse

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Isabelle Zhao Peng for IK Design
Eataly Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Lukas Magier - Giannone Petricone for Unique Store Fixtures
The Attic Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zi Ying Yang for MadegoDesign
Xin Ming Yuen Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Monique Lee for Xin Ming Yuen
Food Gravitas Dining Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jun Li for Qingyu Design
Yango Poly Kuliang Hill Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hcd Impress for Yango
Bailu Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Haoling Yu for Studio.y Yuhaoling Design Firm
Beans Restaurant and Cafe

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang for In Cube Design Limited
Industrial Bank Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Qinyin Tan for JianFeng Construction & Interior Decoration Group
Time Corridor Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kevin Chu for Kevin Chu Interior Design Studio
Sino Ocean Landscape Sale Centre

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiamen Yitian Design Co., Ltd. for Xiamen Yitian Design Co., Ltd.
Rebirth Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shih Chieh Kao for MoreIn Design
VR Club Amusement Park

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Maryna Praskurakova and Mikhail Kalesnikau
CYAN VALLEY Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Rui Ning and Zhou Cheng for GND N+ DESIGN & JC DESIGN
Saline Fusion Sale Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Beijing YBY Arts Design Co. , Ltd. for Beijing YBY Arts Design Co. , Ltd.
Elizabeth's Tree House Dining Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
McCauley Daye O'Connell Architects for Barretstown Camp
Carving Time Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Beijing YBY Arts Design Co. , Ltd. for Beijing YBY Arts Design Co. , Ltd.
Love Story of City Residential Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsu Fu Chu for G Design
Yard Apartment Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Qisi Design - Chen Sissi and Fu Chong for Qisi Design
Miyajima Insurance Service Office Service Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shinya Nomiyama for Miyajima Insurance Service
Lanzhou Wanda City Exhibition Center Exhibition Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Liliang Shan for Greed Lotus Design
The Atticum Restaurant Bar Rooftop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Florian Studer Innen for The Atticum
Lvdu Yanmingxu Sales Center Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wally Mau for Maudea Design Studio
Seeking Deer Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for China Overseas Property
Symbiotic Sustainability Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsu Fu Chu for G Design
House of Forest PlayCapsule Entertainment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fineland Architecture and Studio Revo for Fineland
Nanjing Hexi Beauty Hospital Hospital

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Sheng Tao and Yi Zhang for DeeSen Space Design
Moritomi Japanese Cuisine Japanese Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tetsuya Matsumoto for Moritomi
Anpin Yuanshe Xiaoyuan Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kot Ge and LSDcasa for Lsdcasa
Frame Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Zhenro Group
Boundless Horizon Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tina Sheng for Beijing Serendipper Space Design Co., Ltd.
Kabeilu Office Building Office Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Guangzhou Health Union Decoration Design Co., Ltd. for Guangzhou Health Union Decoration Design Co., Ltd.
Ben Ran Chinese Restaurant Chinese Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fuka Interior Decoration Sdn Bhd for Fuka Interior Decoration Sdn Bhd
Fluid and Form Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
George PC Kao for ACG Design International
Trumen Seahaven Entertainment Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yuchi Zhang for Dowlin Organization
Shenzhen Longyuan School School

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kevin Hu and Zhong Qiao for Longyuan School affiliated to Central China Normal University
Hai'an Wanda Plaza Sales Office Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Liliang Shan for Greed Lotus Design
ad Jinli Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Weimo Feng for Mod
ThoughtWorks Shenzhen Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kyan Foo for RDP(Shanghai) Construction & Design Engineering Co.,Ltd
Poly Central Residence Sales Center Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Guo Jie for Enjoydesign
Xie Yan Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yuchi Zhang for Dowlin Organization
Floating Light Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
George PC Kao for ACG Design International
Bean to Bar Lounge Lounge

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Riki Watanabe for Joke
Sunny Chinese House Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ailing Tian for Chongqing shierfen Decoration Engineering Design Co., Ltd
New Beacon Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Lichen Ding for New Beacon Hotel
Exhibition Center of Nam Kwong Building Exhibition Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Muchuan Xu, Guanbao Ye and Qijun Lu for Guangzhou Vantree Design Co.,Ltd.
GRND Coffee Cafe

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fahad Alhumaidi and Noura Alshammari for Fikrr Architects
Tengchong Heshunli Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kevin Hu for H Design
Warm Hot Pot Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chung Chun Huang for Unique Design
Eldorado Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jifang Jiang for Guo Guang Yi Ye Decoration Group
K11 Musea Carpark Transportation Hub

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
K11 Musea for New World Development Company Limited
Masa International Beauty Club International Beauty Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
William Wei and Jolie Zhu for MOI Interior Design
Lens and Space Glasses Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kailun Huang for Iiiudesign
Tailong College College

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Black Lv for Damai Interior Design
KP.A Exhibition Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
5+2 Design Perceptron Design Group for 5+2 Studio
Flavour Funhouse Underground Shopping Mall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
K11 Musea for New World Development Company Limited
Yingcheng Zhongcui Exhibition Center Exhibition Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kelly Lin for Bluemoon Design
Whyte Woolf Fitness Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Arthur Yang for Outerspace Design Firms
One Jiyang Lake Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Feng Guoqiang and Chen Yan for Feng and Chen Partners Design Shanghai
CR Land Yulanshan Sales Center Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
NGZ Design for NGZ Design
Living and Forging Together Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chien-Neng Chang for Ego Design Studio
Wild Rhythm Exhibition Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chao Wen for Jade Simple Design
Chunjiang Huayue Sales Center Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Feng Xu for Hangzhou Branchof Zhejiang Zhonghui Huachen Architectural Design Co., Ltd.
Where The Root Is Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Carlie Ling - K.D Hsu for Design Onboard
Grand Canal Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
NNS Design for Zhejiang Shinsun Real Estate
Dowell Insight Sales Center Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi Tonghua for Zest Art
Slight Tipsy of Traveling Bistro

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shih Hsien Yuan for NEXT Design
Spark Residential Home

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yang Peng for 8C Art Space
Tong Yueli Sales Center Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi Tonghua for Zest Art
Yappy Bookstore Multi-booksote Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Chien Chiang for Fii Design
Yorkshire Villa Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kot Ge and LSDcasa for Lsdcasa
Verdurous Home Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chien-Neng Chang for Ego Design Studio
Pure Essences Architects Studio

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chong-Yi Chen for Chen Chong-Yi Architecture Firm
Technology City Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wenfei Wang for Fancy Design
Camellia Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Alvan Suen for The Food Story HK Limited
Highpark Suites Interior Common Areas

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Mil Yung Mak for MIL Design
The Crown Lounge

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Karson Liu for Emperor Group
Xinwanxin Noodles Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tiao Ouyang for Oytt Design
Caring Times in a Distinctive Space Residential interior design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chia-Peng Chen for MA Design Co., LTD.
Home of Nature Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tina Sheng for Beijing Serendipper Space Design Co.ltd
Yuzhou Rongyu Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Chao and Guanghui Zeng for Yuzhou Group
Youngor Fashion Concept Store Showroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jeffrey Zee for JFR Studio
Wall of Hope Business Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shao-Fong Wang for Hikou
Zhonghe Kechuang Sale House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shanghai Banfen Space Design Co., Ltd for Shanghai Banfen space design Co., Ltd
Apartment Pipa Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Giuliano Marchiorato for Ricardo
Dreams Chasing Life and Art Showroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Peihe Xie for AD ARCHITECTURE(Shenzhen)
Half of the Mountain Homestay

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Peng Zhang
YumChina Innovation Center Kitchen Lab

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ying Chi Huang - DEVA Design for DEVA Design
Fintech Office Office Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
WIT Design and Research for Fintech Space
Piccola Enoteca Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ao Shih Lu International Co., LTD for AO SHIH LU Int’l Co., Ltd.
Long For Star Atlas Aesthetics Showroom Business demonstration room

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Liu Li for Zhuxiang Design Inc.
Return to Innocence Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Syuan-Ta Chiu for Houseplan Ltd.
Hexi Corridor Grand Hotel Grand Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chimin Cheng for DHIA Cheng Chimin International Space Design Firm
Nanjing Yongning House Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hui Ouyang for Shanghai Dayan Architectural Design Consulting Co., Ltd.
Heytea Huizhou Aeno Mall Store Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Uno Chan for TOMO Interior Design Firm
Lights and Shadows Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
YU Design Lab for YU Design Lab
White Home Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jackie Lai for Mr Chow
Sky Garden Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chun Nan Liu and Chih Yun Lin for Tairanspace
Avenue Green Sheshan Kindergarten

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chloe Liew for ELTO Consultancy
Jiao Tang Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Liang Chen and Wang Shixue for Shanghai Luyun Business Management Center
Tirpse Bar and Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Minus Workshop for Taste • Gourmet Group Limited
Formal Wear Department Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Bezmirno Architects for Bezmirno Architects
Longhu Lake SK West Lake Stars The Sales Department

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li Liu for Zhuxiang Design Inc.
Thankusir Neverland Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Bo Zhou for Jingle Design
Jianjing Office and Cultural Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Gaofeng Zhu for Funs Design
Home in the Painting Apartment Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiang Li for X+Living
Blossom Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kai Jen Xiao for Dunyue
Beile Hotpot Dining Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chen Fengfeng for Baylor hot pot
Gemdale Inner Peace Marketing Center Marketing Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
David Ma for Dmspacedesign
Casa Teppanyaki Teppanyaki

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Minyi Zhang for Qianzhiyu teppanyaki restauarnt
Taisi Personal Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shao-Fong Wang for Hikou
Wonderland Exhibition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chengzhe Zhang for Shanghai Hongshida Real Estate Development Co., LTD
Eatime Space Dining and Working

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Liang Ding and Yuefeng Zhou for Liang DING & Yuefeng ZHOU
Zero Pet Club Pet Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yijie Chen for Nayun Design
Huai'fu Experience Center Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Bingbing Zhu for Mid (shanghai) Design Co.ltd
Pumpkin House Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Bryan Chang for Vaste Interiors
The Song of Whales and Sea Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Ting Chang for Jazz Space Design
Elegant Mansion Residential Lobby

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Pei-Chun Tsai for WTL Design Co.,Ltd.
Musee du Nuage Aesthetic Medical Clinic

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jackson Tu for Musee du Nuage
Vividness Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chen Chuan Tang for Vividness
Iox Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wen Cheng Fu for Fu. Interior Design
Cloud Flows Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hung-Yu Chen and Yi-Chia Kao for Yu [ i ] Design Studio
Yinshi Shanfang Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kingdom Kuo for Osten Space Design
Amassment of Humanity Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tsan Hen Li for Cheng Sheng Interior Design
Schwarzwald Recipe Bakery

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Matt Liao for D.More Design Studio
Soothing Home Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kevin Chu for Kevin Chu Interior Design Studio
Lofting Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Stanislav Zainutdinov for Stanislav Zainutdinov
Yulai Fang Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yue Jiang for MET Creative Brand
Xuzhou International Academic Center Academic Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi Shi for Gold Mantis
Super Tomato and Endless Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhifei Li for Li Zhifei
The Jinmao Yueshan Sales Center Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
GP Design for GP Design
Living In The Light Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ace Design Studio for ACE design studio
Monologue Interior Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Lin Hsinchieh for Balance
Rebirth Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chien-Hui Pai and Chun-Hung Yang for Karbiz Interior Decoration Design Co, Ltd
Yanan Monsion Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chunlei Sun for Gold Mantis
Bon-Appetit Photography Photography Studio

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ming-Hong Tsai for Han Yue Interior Design Co.,Ltd
Light Extension Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi Chun Chung for Fayi interior design
Birds flying high Residential Interior

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jun-Bin Huang for Yangger Artists
After Rain Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Te Yu Liu and Hui Ching Chang for Professional Group of Design
A Touch of Monet Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li Zhang for FACE & ASSOCIATES INC.INTERIOR DESIGN
Shenwu Jinmao Palac Exemplary Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Joy Chou for Exclaim United Corp
Love and Other Fitness Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yong Zhang for Touch Design
Chateau Regalia Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tao Jiang for ARCN ARCHITECTURE & INTERIOR DESIGN
Light Box Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kai-Shin Lo for Fun Space Interior Design
Blessing of Angels Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Mark Han for Global Interior a Design Co
Blue Sky Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Ju Lin for Nini house Interior Design
Feicui Tianji Exhibition hall

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
If Design for If Design
Equiti Offices Offices

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Emad Salameh for Equiti
Texture of Sphere Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Kun Shih for ZhuChuan Interior Design
Decade The Love Coffee House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yong Zhang for Touch Design
Belas Residence Residencial House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Michelle Reis for MR Studio
Rising Clouds Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Guan-Ying Lee and Wei-Hua Hung for Creative Group
Urban Rhythm Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
YungHsi Peng and PeiChi Hung - ParnShyr Design for Parn Shyr Design
Straightforward Journey Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi-Yun Chang for Nanyi Design Interior Design Studio
Cozy Essence Residential Townhouse

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Megalith Architects for Megalith Architects
Phoenix Nest Homestay

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xia Song for Qingyu Design
& Fellows Spa Interior Design Spa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Tsen King for K Plus Spacing
Weilaiyue Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
If Design for If Design
The Shades of Clouds Vacation Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wei Ting Lin for Thewall
Golden Black Rhyme Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Pei Chun Chiu for Puji Interior Design
Skin Like Baby Aesthetic Clinic

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Mu-Chin Chiang for LAVIE Interior & Decoration
Knot Knot Restaurant and cafe

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang for In Cube Design Limited
Boundary Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Guangzheng Li for NorthRock Design
Gluck Cafe Commercial Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin Chen for Komet Design Studio
The Retreat Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Keta Shah and Varun Shah for Workshop Inc
Pearl River Howard Plaza Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Cheung Chiu Hung for OD Studio
Flourishing Bouquets Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Szu Wen Wang for Modern Elegant House & CO.
Interpretation of Dream Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wen Hsueh Wu for VVU Arterior Co., Ltd.
Proto Headquarter Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wen Hsuan Tai for HSUAN Interior Design
The Mix Land Streetwear Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yuan Lijun for Xianxiang Design
Home to Modern Art Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Mick Space Interior Design for Mick Space Interior Design Co., Ltd
Nice E-sports Venue E-Sports Venue

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
T & P Architectural Design Studio for T&P Architectural Design Studio
Unrivaled Glory Residential Amenities

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Pei-Chun Tsai for WTL Design Co.,Ltd.
Blue Tone Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin-Yuan Lee for RT Interior design group
Fancy Coworking Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ya-Ping Fan and Chi-Fen Yang for Kaiser 1 Furniture Industry (Vietnam) CO., LTD
Dazzling Sales Centre

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin-Yuan Lee for RT Interior design group
Life Flow Small Home Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Rae Tsai and Jimmy Ko for Urbesign Interior Design
Brilliance Villa Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
HSU FAN YU for Feather Design
Private Penthouse Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fouad Naayem for Fouad Naayem
Tbilisi Design Hotel Double Room

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Marian Visterniceanu for Design Solutions S.R.L.
Aesthetic Conflict Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shi Zhe Sun for Zewu Interior Design
Whispers of Cats Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsiang Chen Fan for Wide Design
Wonderful Vision Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tzu Tzu Hsu for H.lotus Interior Desing
Simple Refined Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Meng Yue for Shanghai Yuemeng Design Co., Ltd.
Craft and Art Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Lu Hsu Feng for YIYUN lntetion Design
Art of Simplicity Model House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin-Yuan Lee for RT Interior design group
Sunny Poem Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ting Yan Chen for DOIT Interior Design
Strolling House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Mingchun Hsu and WenYu Hsieh for Mojian Design
Rock Jewelry Store Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Qingfan Zhang for Atelier ZZ
Gold Feet Bay Pedicure Salon

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Bin Liu for Lude Design
Panntea Klang Retail Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ken Thong for The Roof Studio
Zheng Tang Era 906 Office Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Dongsheng Hu
Tranquil Residence Resident

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tung Chieh Chen for Gen Interior Design
Degas Residence Sales Center Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Nanjing We DesignCo.,Ltd for Nanjing We DesignCo.,Ltd
Deconstruction of Door Exhibition Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Robin Wang and Sunny Wang for Poly Developments and Holdings
Constituting Happiness with Woods Residential Flat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li-Yung Chen and Wei-Cheng Tsai for Focus Architects & Associates
Rada Party Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ly Design Office for Ly Design Office
Residence of Chen Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tsai Chun Wei for CHS Design
Eco Park 15 Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ken Thong for The Roof Studio
Authentic Eden Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wei Tong Chen for 10 Design Company
Red Leaves of the Fall Mountain Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shi Zhe Lo for Secure Stone Architectural Space Planning Firm
Art Villa Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Lycent Lai for Lycent Design Studio
Saving Green Residence Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin Jien O Yang for Taipei Exclusive Design Inc
Stylish Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Cheng Wang for Jixi Design Studio
Madam Platinum Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wen Yin Chen for Shiang Chi Interior Design
Hilltop House Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chun Tang for Tang Chun
Dream Shadows Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chih Chieh Tien for Yu Chu Interior Design
Double Cove Private Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chi Ming Danny Chiu for Danny Chiu Interiors Designs Ltd.
Contrast of Materials Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chih Chien Chen for Chih-Chien Chen / FULLHOUSE INTERIOR DESIGN LTD.
Yu’s Residence Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
UJ Design Studio for Uj Dseign Studio
Anbuwa Lake Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhen Xing Yang
Stone Language Tranquility Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Po Feng Lee for CN Design
Redefine Home Residence Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wei Chih Chang for HYGGE Interior Design
Xi'an Qinhan New City Villa Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Bo Jing Design for Bo Jing Design
XOR Creative Research Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin-Ting Weng for Ris Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Pure White, Elegance Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Iuan Kai Fang for K.E.A. Creative Inc.
Ming Chuan Interior Design Co., Ltd. Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ming Ju Hsieh for Ming Chuan Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Creativity New Realm Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chi Ling Yeh for Yeu-iou Interior Design Co., Ltd
Spring Soft Decoration Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Pengfeng Zhang for He-Design
Plum Port Residential Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ma Shao-Hsuan for Marvelous studio
Shenzhen OCT Hengchuan MW Space Wine Aesthetics Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shenzhen Yunfan International Art Design Co. Ltd. for Shenzhen Yunfan International Art Design Co. Ltd.
eeGee Stay: Reviving the Local Economy Local Capsule Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hajime Tsuruta for NRC architecture & design office
Bring Nature Home for Kids Residential Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kai-Shin Lo for Fun Space Interior Design
On Stage Theatre Museum Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Skevi Farazi for THOC & Limassol Municipality
Return to the Mountain Woods Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kevin Chu for Kevin Chu Interior Design Studio
Rhythm of Water Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kuo-Pin Sun for Vincent Sun Space Design
Parallel Remolding Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wei Gao for Fuzhou Above Household Goods Co., Ltd.
Tranquil Life in Fog Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Steve Lyu for Corange Design
Liu Zhi Studio Studio

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jian Wang for Wang Jian Space Design
Balmy Living Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi-Chi Chen for Huang Yu Yuan interior&Advertisement Design co.,LTD
Mountain in Heart Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chih Chieh Tien for Yu Chu Interior Design
Jiayuan Oriental Courtyard Villa Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Haiyang Zhang for BLG Design
Leaves Shadow Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Heng Hsin Huang and Chia Li Chiang for Eos-Adesign
E City Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiaoxi Chan and Jing Duan for Egd Space
Ink Color Residential interior design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin-Yu Hsieh for Cailin Space Design
Escudellers Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jofre Roca for Jofre Roca Arquitectes
Hong Guang Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Lichen Ding for Hong Guang Hotel
The Next 40 Years Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Szu Hsin Cheng for Sd Haus
Purity Cabin

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Steve Lyu for Corange Design
EL Residence Double Storey Link Bungalow

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chaos Design Studio for Chaos Design Studio
Eastern Aesthetics Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Haihua Zhang for Suzhou Industrial Park Renhai Interior Design Studio
IE Sushi and Teppanyaki Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang for In Cube Design Limited
Fengtang Art Education Training Institute

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jason Cao for Jason Design Co., Ltd
Beijing Jingyin Nanshan Hotel Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shuai Li for Beijing Wuyin Architectural Space Design Office
Chinese Space and Tea Space Drink and Buy Tea

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Gao Xiong for Wuyishan Xigu Liuxiang Tea Co., Ltd
Hidden House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jian Zhang for Warmth Design Studio Jinan
Chiao Ho Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Min Yun Chao for CML Design Consultants CO., Ltd.
Day and Night Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ping-Yang Chen for An.Design
Liantan Shi Lobby Lobby

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jack Chen Ya Chang and Angela Chen Shu Lin for B.P.S design
Snow Capped Commercial Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Joy Chou for Exclaim United Corp
Riviera Mansion Apartment Club Leisure Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jason Chen and Henry Cui for RuMo Design
Green Gold Cultural Center Cultural Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jinmin Yu for Gold Mantis
Qinglu Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Haoling Yu for Studio.y Yuhaoling Design Firm
RMIT Capitol Theatre Banquette Seating

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Peter Rattle - CUS (Vic) Pty Ltd for Commercial Upholstery Solutions (Vic) Pty Ltd
Bo Cui Wan Villa Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
NNS Design for NNS INSTITUTE OF THE INTERIOR ART&DESIGN
The Angle Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ming Jr Li for Moreland Design
Space of Light Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
PiiN Interior Design, Chih Hsiu Sung for Shan Cun Fu Hong Interior Design
R Fitness Gym

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xu Studio for XU Studio
Cultural Content Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chen-Chuan Tang for Tang Interior Design Company
Lingering Happiness Furniture Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Harvest Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chi Ling Yeh and Chia Sheng Jen for Yeu-iou Interior Design Co., Ltd
Onewood Interior

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yan Wu for 三生onewood
Tranquility Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shun Ming Chang for Great Team Space Design
Transparent Summer Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Stephen Chen for Tairay Design ltd.
Black and White Narrative Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ming Hung Chuang and Chen Shen Wang for Lian Ta Design
Blue Chip Indulgence Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chaos Design Studio for Chaos Design Studio
SCE Jinan Parkview Bay Sales Center Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiamen Yitian Design Co., Ltd. for Xiamen Yitian Design Co., Ltd.
Type St Small Living Apartment Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jack Chen for tsai Design
Splash Ink Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tien Wan Li for Moore Interior Design
Play Around The Light Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chin-Shu Chen for Fe Design Company
JP House Residential Flat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chengwen Tang for Catherine Yang
Leading By Light Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Feng-An Lin for Star Leaf Space Design
Rippling Club Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Song Han for Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co., Ltd
Sishi Bajie Restaurant Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Darble Kong for PoueJing Design
Beauty of Yinyang Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
PiiN Interior Design for Shan Cun Fu Hong Interior Design
M-Town Office Office Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Patrick Chen for Hplus Architectural Design Consulting Co.,Lt.
Elegant Attitude Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Feng-An Lin for Star Leaf Space Design
Together and Relax Retirement Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
KUAN-CHENG PU for Dr. W design team
Light Impression Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chih Yu Chieh for Leo Design
Dianchi Lakeside Garden Villa Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiaohui Chen for Gold Mantis
Chagall Lounge Airport Business Lounge

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
M+R interior architecture for Sheremetyevo VIP
Yuzhou Group Business Square Sale Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Meng Yue for Shanghai Yuemeng Design Co., LTD
Te Ming Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wang Zheng Design for Wang Zheng Design
Forest Library Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi-Lun Hsu for Minature Interior Design Ltd.
Object Image Working Place

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yuewen Yang for Fillstudio
Comfortable Life Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
LIANG-YI LIAO and CHUN-YI HO for LIANG-YI LIAO and CHUN-YI HO
Structural Beauty Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhongliang Xiang for Narration Space
Stylish Life Showhome

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Patrick Chen for Hplus Architectural Design Consulting Co.,Lt.
Chinese Circle Chamber

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kewei Wang for Z.power Interior Design
Family Cohesion Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kai-Chun Ma for Eunimax Design
Fontworks Inc. Tokyo Head Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tomohiro Katsuki for Prism Design
Implications of Aesthetics Resident Flat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ya Han Chang for Mojo Design Studio
Deyi Design Office Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhenhai Zuo for Guizhou Deyi Creative Design Co., Ltd.
Weaving Light Sale Centre

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wen-Ching Wu for Lava -design
ReRoot Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Maggie Yu for TMIDStudio
Drawing Inspiration from Daily Lifestyle House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsu Ykung Design Co., Ltd. for Xu Yegong Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Humble Space Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
De Weng for Scope Design
Fantasy Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsiu-Hsiu Yu for Showhouse Interior Design
La Casa Grazia Private House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Anterior Design Limited for Anterior Design Limited
Meet Fun Commercial

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shih Ming Liu, Cheng Ham Lin and Shih Ming Lo for Scholar Design Studio
Continuous Plate House 2.0 Residence Renovation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ryumei Fujik and Yukiko Sato for F.a.d.s
Fangfang Restaurant and Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yijie Chen for Nayun Design
Yunhe Park Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Qiong Liu for DAS Design Co.,Ltd
Air Bubble Office Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jinzhihuikun Building Technology Co.,Ltd for Sino-Europe Center for Architecture and Development
Suzhou Takosa Hair Salon Hair Salon

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jian Guo for Amg
Mooncraft Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
O&O Studio Ltd for O&O Studio
Poet Studio Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhiyong Bai for ShiShu design
Wang Xi Fashion Studio Retail Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Qiangqiang Mi for PaM Design Office
Hermit Huts Resort Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Cheng Zhang for Zhangcheng Interior Design
Wuxi Ditre Furniture Showroom Furniture Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yang Su for Nonezone Design
Prosperous Vitality Mix Used Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shi Zhe Lo for Secure Stone Architectural Space Planning Firm
Combine Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Carlie Ling - K.D Hsu for Design Onboard
Family Time Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shi Zhe Lo for Secure Stone Architectural Space Planning Firm
Happy Home Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hong Wu for Wu Hong
Modern Odyssey Installation Spaces

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hong Kong Trade Development Council for Hong Kong Trade Development Council
The Praise Assembly Church and Community Hub

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Brevity Studios for Brevity Studios
Golden Eagle Medical Beauty Centre Medical Institution

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Meryl Sun for Carrack Medical Space Design
Doji Tower Interior Gold and Gem Trading Centre

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Do Minh Phu and NKB Archi Vietnam for Doji Gold and Gems Group
Light and peace Office in Home

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hao Zhan for Zhan Hao Interior Design
Light Composition Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chien-Neng Chang for Ego Design Studio
NE 17 Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yueh Yun Chung for New Evolution International Co., Ltd
Simple Training Gym

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Carlie Ling - K.D Hsu for Design Onboard
Yuzhou Langham Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Chao and Guanghui Zeng for Yuzhou Group
Fulfillment Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wei Dan Chen for Fullhouse Interior Design Ltd.
The Axis of Space Time Turning Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chien-Neng Chang for Ego Design Studio
Serenity Residential House Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ko-Wei Liao for Legend Design Co. Ltd.
Sunshine Home Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wanxiao Zhang for Zhang Wanxiao
Simple New Fashion Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Upbeat Design High-Tech Office Premises

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Studio Tali Gotthilf for Studio Tali Gotthilf
Absolute Nature Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li Hsu Tsai for Tsong Yo Interior Design
Ceramic Forest Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
I-Ju Chan, Hsuan-Yi Chen and Su-Huang Hung for Merge Interiors
Sacred Spatial Medium Residential Flat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yung-Chun Lin for Ya/Grid
Journey of Art Boutique Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin Jien O Yang for Taipei Exclusive Design Inc
Dynamic Evolution Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yung-Chun Lin for Ya/Grid
Profoundness of Structures Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chong-Yi Chen for Chen Chong-Yi Architecture Firm
Bee PC Gaming Club 2.0 PC Gaming Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jianhong Zhu for Phenom
House of Art Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
I-Ju Chan and Hsuan-Yi Chen for Merge Interiors
Enlivening Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Clement Tung Jeun Cheng for CINCHstudio Spacial Design
Sun Bathed Greenery Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Derson Chiu, Pei-Jung Hsu for Simple Design Studio
Essence of Humanity Office space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tsung Yen Feng and Jou An Chen for Hummer Interior Design
Tranquil Zen Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Derson Chiu for Simple Design Studio
Fight Together Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Sheng Tao and Yi Zhang for DeeSen Space Design
Sky Tree Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shi Zhe Lo for Csdesign.compet@gmail.com
Assemble New Sprouts Sport Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Mo Architects and Planners for Mo Architects and Planners
Courtyard Public Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Gemdale Group
Liberal Realms Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Cheng-Hsuan Huang for TM Design Studio
The Morgan Private Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chi Ming Danny Chiu for Danny Chiu Interiors Designs Ltd.
Link To The World Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
I-Te Yeh for aRctualize Lab
South Branch Sign Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tiao Ouyang for Oytt Design
Yic Barbecue Market Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Qing Dong for MET Creative Brand
Mayfair by the Sea Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Maggy Leung for Grande Development Limited
Rouge In Wood Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Vault Design Lab for Vault Design Lab
Poggibonsi Space Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
COMODO Interior & Furniture Design for COMODO Interior & Furniture Design Co Ltd
Nanxing Yanlord Show Apartment 185A Show Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
MDO for Mdo
Solo Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsuan-Ta Chiu for Houseplan Ltd.
X-power Gym Fitness Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fei Fang for F Space Design
The Name of Sewing Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsuan-Ta Chiu for Houseplan Ltd.
Redo Tea Warehouse Tea Warehouse

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hongrui Luan - SIGNdeSIGN for SIGNdeSIGN
Super Player Show Flat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
T.K.Chu Design for T.k.chu
Mogan Mountain Jun An Li Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhijun Zhong for Herabenna
Photosynthesis of Space Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chien-Hung Lu for W-house interior design Co.,Ltd.
Awakening In Nature Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Maggie Yu and Ming-Wei Huang for TMIDStudio
Revival Cafe

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Pei-Yu Yen for Tetto Creative Design Co.,Ltd.
Autumn of Freedom Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wei Chiang Liao for Dong Lin Interior Design Construction
Contemporary Domain Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jian Neng Chen for Hold Dream Design Inc
Aplus Seafood Bar and Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Linkform Design for A-plus Dining
Blessed Inheritance Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shi Zhe Lo for Secure Stone Architectural Space Planning Firm
Peaceful and Wonderful Times Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsiu-Hsiu Yu for Showhouse Interior Design
Apartment Oceania Private Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Anterior Design Limited for Anterior Design Limited
Birth of a Royal Library Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Maria Gazdag for Lulla Interiors
Dbrood Bar Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Beck Lyu, Alan Qin and Xinhao Ye for Kunyu Design
Home Scenery Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chong Ping Chiu for ABM interior design strategy
Gentle Messages Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
YU Design Lab for YU Design Lab
The Reflection of Light Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Panteha Asgharzade for Allied Consolidated
Yujintai Club Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jidong Cao for Osten Space Design
Furious 140 Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Robin Wang for Poly Developments and Holdings
Soho Apartment Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chengwen Tang for Sophysouldesign
Elegant Artists Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hui Chun Yu for Ye Kuan Interior Design
Yango Tanyuan Showroom Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
GP Design for GP Design
African Colonial Chic Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Priscilla Khiu for Haus Atelier
Grand Marine Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kim Wong for Kira Design Ltd
Green Moving Rhythms Medical Care Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kuan-Chiao Chen for Reichenlich Interior Design
Anpin Yuanshe Heyuan Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kot Ge for Lsdcasa
Dream On Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsiang Hsieh for Wen Shan Hills Design Studio
Forging the Innovation Pathway Office Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
DB&B Pte Ltd for DB&B
Mindfulness Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chun-Fang Mao for Chun-Fang Mao
Modern Classical Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ching-Ya Chou for C&L Design Group
Well Vision Educational Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chang Mei-Ching for GIN SPACE Interior design
Pet Treats Studio. Studio

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jen-Chuan Chang for Jiin Torng Home Decorating Studio
Calm the World Dental Clinic

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Matt Liao for D.More Design Studio
Natural Flavor Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ying Li Cheng for Quanxiang Interior Design Co., Ltd
Living Haven Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Nick Shen and Allen Chang for Zumn Design Studio
Bathing Light Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wen-Ching Wu for Lava -design
Qingdao Rain Club For Leisure

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kai Huang
Natural Corner Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yiling Tsai - Chun Fu Development for Chun Fu Development
The Heaven Villa Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Ju Lin for Nini house Interior Design
Mountain and Sea Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Te Yu Liu and Hui Ching Chang for Professional Group of Design
Chanson Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi Chun Chung for Fayi interior design
Modern Meets Rustic Residential Loft Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Edwin Chong for Leplay Design
Rope Terrace Cafe Terrace Cafe

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
The Grid Architects for The Grid Architects
Jinzhong Kylin Mansion Hushan Art Galler Art Gallery

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yang Yuan for Poetic Space
Bathing in the Sunshine Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu-Chun Yi and Lu-Wei Huang for LS Design Studio
The Marrow of Tradition Dessert Shop

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Su- Hsiang Hung for Enjoyidesign Co., Ltd
In-between Lines Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shih Cheng Lo and Min Han Yang for Being Design
Prelude to Happiness Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Su- Hsiang Hung for Enjoyidesign Co., Ltd
Nuanced Light Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Joe Chen and Anthea Chien for JC Design
Oriental Zen Reception Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Parn Shyr Design for PARN SHYR DESIGN Co., Ltd.
Time Newborn Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Peilei Huang for Uowain Design
DoReDo Salon

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Gautam Desai for Gautam Desai Design
The Manliness Attitude Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Andy Wan for Pure AW's Designers Ltd
Living Aesthetics Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi-Yun Chang for Nanyi Design Interior Design Studio
Minimalist Elegance Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tsan Hen Li for Cheng Sheng Interior Design
Corner of Tranquility Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi-Yun Chang for Nanyi Design Interior Design Studio
Baoxiang Of Grey Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Haofeng Ma for Bufan Decoration Design Co., Ltd
Blooming Energy Office Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chen-Yu Yeh for YK Design Co., Ltd.
Amassment of Humanity Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tsan Hen Li for Cheng Sheng Interior Design
Cornerstone of House Home Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhen Xi Pang & Yun Ting Wu for Jcpcdesign
Furong Hui Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Parn Shyr Design Co., Ltd. for Parn Shyr Design Co., Ltd.
Synergetic Purity Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Marcus Hsu for Major Jade Deco. Co., Ltd
Lambri Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Gisele Taranto for Gisele Taranto Arquitetura
Realm of Serenity Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Sean Chang for CanCan Design Co., Ltd.
Dali Dongsheng Dusit Hotel Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jian Huang for Gold Mantis
Vivo Indonesian Office Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yining Wang for Gold Mantis
Enjoy Life Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin Hui Chang and Liang Chun Kuo for Black Crystal Interior Design
Work Pod for Students Workstation

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ammar Kalo for CAAD Design Build Initiative
Simplicity Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li Min Chen for L&J DESIGN CO.,LTD.
Smart wall Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li Lang for Fancy Space Lab
Option 270 Degrees Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Liang-Yi Liao and Chun-Yi Ho for LIANG-YI LIAO and CHUN-YI HO
Vigorousness Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shun-Yuan Chang for Unique Things Design
No Boundary Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin-Yuan Lee for RT Interior design group
Actualization of Free Life Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li Min Chen for L&J DESIGN CO.,LTD.
JNGL By Progress Kids Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Cache Atelier for Cache atelier
Sabre Travel Network Malaysia Corporate Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Alset Sdn Bhd for Alset Sdn Bhd
Spring Earth Residence Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Baoyi Jiang for Medo Design
Dream Villa Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kirstin Fu-Ying Wang for Spaceblossom Design
Modern Life Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wang Yu Chih for Wang Yu Chih Space Design
Air Of Elegance Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chiu Wu for Kuan Ting Design
45-degree Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi-Lun Hsu for Minature Interior Design Ltd.
Nature Meishan Commercial Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wei Tong Chen for 10 Design Company
Vibes Office Lobby and Cafeteria

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Daisuke Nagatomo and Minnie Jan for MisoSoupDesign
Narada Resort Spa Qingdao Spa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chunhua Ji for Gold Mantis
Royal Apartment Comfort For Life

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Viacheslav Pytailo for Sksdesign
Poetry Home Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsu Hua Yang for Muguo Interior Design
Lovely My Casa Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsiao Chi Chiang and Amber Wen for Yi Ciao Interior Design
Full of Life Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Moon Refined Design Co., Ltd. for Moon Refined Design Co., Ltd.
Graceful Home Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ping-Hsin Chen for Bstudio
Tai Quan Palace Office Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shen Fu Chen for Jiun Wen Industrial Co., Ltd
Autumn Rhythm Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Man Ju Lin and Yao-Ching Wang for Aexb Interior Design
Metaphors in White Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Li-Yung Chen and Wei-Cheng Tsai for Focus Architects & Associates
Aura Cocktail Bar

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kacper Gronkiewicz for Kacper Gronkiewicz
Black Definition Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
George PC Kao for ACG Design International
Cat Walk Piano Bar

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shih-Kai Chen for Double_Design Architecture Studio
Utopian Bureau Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhi Meng Du for Hoe-Sen Interior Design
Yuzhou Group Tangshan Foushan Sales Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kevin Zhou for Shanghai Koyi Architecture Design Co., Ltd
Angel VII Private Residence Residential House Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Irini Papalouka for Irini Papalouka Interior Architect
Qingdao Guoxin Financial Center Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiao Liang for Gold Mantis
Unfolding Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chienting Chen for Yiching Interior Design Co., Ltd.
No.1 Courtyard Club Club

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ying Zhang for Fenhom·Urodesign studio
Life Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shun-Yuan Chang for Unique Things Design
A la Blanc Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hsin-Ting Weng for Ris Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Zhongnan Binjiang Display Sales

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Binglin Liu for Shenzhen Wushe Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Ms Moon Retail Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Uno Chan for TOMO Interior Design Firm
Slow Living Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chi Wei Lin for L.C Interior Design
Tranquil Home Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chi Wei Lin and Yu Chih Chang for L.C INTERIOR DESIGN+CHANG YU-CHIH Architects
Silent Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Jen Tsai for ZJ Interior Design
Balance Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Alex Tsai for Alex Tsai
Best Moment Ever Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ken Lun Yang and Chia Huang Chen for Art X Design
Topfung Group Head Office Head Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tianxiang Luo for Guangdong SEER DESIGN Institute Co.,Ltd.
Slow Living Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Sung Po Lin for JPD Interior Design
Nan Chang' Cross the Times Sales Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Beck Lyu and Huajun Xie for Kunyu Design
Yingtao Road Terrace House Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ching Ling Ma for JJ Design
Life With Mountain Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Alen Lo for Dreamer Interior Design
TOKI to TOKI Japanese Traditional Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Akitoshi Imafuku for SUMIHEI Annex TOKI to TOKI
Redefine Classic Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Han-Chung Liu for Dreamer Interior Design
Elegant Whirling of Wood Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tzu-Yi Yang and Chun Chun Yang for Sysdeng Interior Decoration Design Enterprise Co., Ltd.
Trend Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Massive Dynamic Interior Design Ltd for Massive Dynamic Interior Design Ltd
Andalusian Beauty Salon

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Aseel AlJaberi and Osama Tamimi for Andalusian
Tianze Exhibition Hall Exhibition Hall

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Qingyong Wang for Qianxing Design
Casa Marina Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Matthew Li for Grande Development Limited
RMIT Bldg 88 Upholstered Joinery

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Peter Rattle - CUS (Vic) Pty Ltd for Commercial Upholstery Solutions (Vic) Pty Ltd
Hello Future Exhibition Stand Exhibition Stand

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Nicoletta Santini for BD Expo S.R.L.
White Vector Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Cheng Yu Chun for K.Y Design
Residence of Yang Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yan Teng Chen for A Space..design
Vanke City Stylish Sales Center Sales Exhibition Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Neville Yung for China Vanke Co., Ltd.
Sushi Zo Gishiki Lounge Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Dominic Chan for Gishiki Lounge
Cohesion Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ching Jiun Yu for FY Interior Design
Simple and Serene Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Fen Lee for Yujian.studio
Xplain Headquarters Corporate Headquarters

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Helen Brasinika for BllendDesignOffice
The Mermaid's Home

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Marty Chou for Ms. Lee
Mini Opera House Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Szu Wen Wang for Modern Elegant House & CO.
Revived Memory Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Gordon Wang for Gordon Wang Design Office
Space Approach Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kai-Chun Ma for M Studio
Metaphors of Life Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chao Chien Huang for Yamspace Design
Organic Space Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chin-Shu Chen for Fe Design Company
Dream Travel Yacht Interior

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Sergio Kharchenko for Kharchenko Design
International Mountain Headquarters Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Xiongming Li for Guiyang Architectural Design Institute Co., Ltd.
Love Symbol Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chin-Shu Chen for Fe Design Company
Layers Of Colours Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ming Ru Li for Kongsen design
Warm and Cozy Space Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chen-Yu Yeh for YK Design Co., Ltd.
Residence in the Forest Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shih-Kai Chen for Double_Design Architecture Studio
TER Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Coral Mesika for COCO Atelier
The Classical Rhyme Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Pu Ling Chan for Fashion Interior Design Co., Ltd
Mezzanine Apartment Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi-Lun Hsu for Minature Interior Design Ltd.
East Sea Villa Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Fangyong Xie for HD International Design
Vanke Central Park Show Flat Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Neville Yung for China Vanke Co., Ltd.
Eastern Neoclassical Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jung Yuan Hou for Peter Interior Design
Exquisite Life Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jung Yuan Hou for Peter Interior Design
SAPPHIRE Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shih-Ming Liu and Shih-Ming Lo for Scholar Design Studio
Attitude Toward Life Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tsu Chao Lin for Cloud Direction space design studio
Sander Group Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhaoyong Zhang for Zhuwei Space
Kendall International Preschool Preschool

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
cocoon architecture ltd. for Cocoon Architecture Ltd
Mason Supreme Healthcare Medical Sales Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Louis Choi for BMU Biggest Medical Union
The Rise of Japandi Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Andy Wan for Pure AW's Designers Ltd
3D MONDRIAN Show Flat

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Percept Design Perceptron Design Group for Percept Design
Salon Xia Salon

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Clay Holden for Salon Xia
Ocean Coral Show Flat

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Kim Wong for Kira Design Ltd
The Golden Riveria Show flat

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Anterior Design Limited for Anterior Design Limited
Live in Letters Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chia Ling Sun for ADC space design
Aesthetic Content Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tsan Hen Li for Cheng Sheng Interior Design
In the Light Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yu Cheng Wang for Jixi Design Studio
Seed Music Academy Children Learning Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shawn Shen for Seed Music Academy
Free Flowing Private Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Benji Li for Benji Li Interiors
Laodianshanzhai National Art Restaurant Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Steven Hu for Yuxun'ls Design
One Park Taipei Show Flat

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Celia Chu Design and Associates for Celia Chu Design & Associates
Beijing Golf Palace Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hao Gu for Gu Hao
Simplicity Private Gallery

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tao Chu for Chu Studio
Home of Brightness Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shi Zhe Lo for Secure Stone Architectural Space Planning Firm
Chinese Painting Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Pi Lan Hsu for Zao Yang Interior Design
New Universe Residential Building

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ray Young Construction Company Ltd. for Ray Young Construction Company Ltd.
Zen Living Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hoi Fung Cheang
Geometric Aesthetics Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Shun-Yuan Chang for Unique Things Design
Dijlah Village Complex

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Quark Studio Architects for Quark Studio Architects
Hygeia Grand Health Management Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chun Han Lee for Yi Suo Design
Sunshine Villa Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yanlai Xiao for Gucang Design
Manhattan Gleam Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
I-Ju Chan and Hsuan-Yi Chen for Merge Interiors
Elmina Hotel Boutique Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Michael Azoulay for Studio Michael Azoulay
Light Sales Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ying Zhang for Fenhom·Urodesign studio
Spatial Illusion Exhibition Stand

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Viktor Bilak for Design-Bureau EXPOLEVEL
Quality Flavor Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Mo Architects and Planners for Mo Architects and Planners
Ariia Party Club Club

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jeffrey Zee for JFR Studio
Apartment 24 Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Ivana Lukovic for Ivana Lukovic
Redsun Zhenghong Villa Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Menghua Sheng for Meizhi Design
Interwoven Layers Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Hung-Yu Chen and Yi-Chia Kao for Yu [ i ] Design Studio
Static Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Team of Musen for Musen Concept Co.,Ltd.
Bright House Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jumu Chiang for Dan Xiang Co., Ltd.
A Small House: Prelude Design and Life

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chun Che Chen for Zhi Yu
Fishes Migrating Sushi Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Mei Hsuan Chiu for Pure Interior Design
Minimal Simplicity Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Chien-Hung Lu for W-house interior design Co.,Ltd.
Undulating Symphonic Movement Public Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
YaChing Yu for Yu Ya Ching Interior Design
Elegance of Cat Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jumu Chiang for Dan Xiang Co., Ltd.
Nakajima Watch Shop

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jack Leung for JAS Design Ltd
Breaking Dawn Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Jumu Chiang for Dan Xiang Co., Ltd.
Tranquil Spring Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wen-Kai Chen for ShiuanYuan Group
Shimao City Living Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhenxiang Wu for Chengxu Space Design
Leisurable Light Contrast Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Wen Cheng Fu for Fu.Interior Design
Fish Migration Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Tsai Dung-Lin for Doit Studio
Movable Bookhouse Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Yi Sheng Chang for HOZO Interior Design
Appropriate Blank Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Zhen-Xi Pang & Yun-Ting Wu for Jcpc Design
Shanghai Xijiao Hotel Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Liang Ding and Yuefeng Zhou for Liang DING & Yuefeng ZHOU
Home of Purity Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Pei-Chun Tsai for WTL Design Co.,Ltd.
Inclusive Style Performance Hair Salon

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2019
Po Wei Lee for Shuei Design



A' Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Stromer ST5 S-Pedelec

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
myStromer AG for myStromer AG
WF01TR Racing Wheelchair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
RDS Co., Ltd. for RDS Co., Ltd.
Interliner Bus

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Anadolu Isuzu Design Team for Anadolu Isuzu Otomotiv Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.
Private Helicopter Aircraft Interior

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Jean-Pierre Alfano for AirJet Designs
Dancer Electric City Bus

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Dancer for Dancer
Sada Bike Hubless Foldable Bike

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Gianluca Sada for Adler Group
Brescia Hommage Hypercar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Robson Marques de Pontes for Robson Marques de Pontes
OZOa Electric Bicycle

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Riccardo Nimrod Sapir and Wei Zhang for Ningbo MYWAY Intelligent Technology Co. Ltd.
Triathlon Bikes PD Bicycle

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Lachezar Оgnyanov Ivanov for Paradox Design Base
Toro Medium Size Coach

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Anadolu Isuzu Design Team for Anadolu Isuzu Otomotiv Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.
Electric Race Bike Racing Bike

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Brian Hoehl for Diavelo
Butterfly Aircraft Seat

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
James Lee for Butterfly Flexible Seating Solutions Limited
MinMax Folding Bicycle

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Monica Oddone for Monica Oddone
Atto Primo Motorcycle

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Marco Naccarella
Obscuro GT Future of GT Retrovision

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Alexander Polatai for Strenson Artworks
Mini Bike Electric Bicycle

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Brian Hoehl for Diavelo
Velo Solex Revival Electric Bicycle

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Francisco Cervantes and Brian Hoehl for Velo Solex and Diavelo
CarQon Solar Electric Bicycle Driven by Sun Power

A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
Brian Hoehl for CarQon Solar
For Two Electric Scooter For Sharing

A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2019
T&T Good Terms for T&T GOOD TERMS Co,. Ltd.



A' Interface and Interaction Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Romexis 6 Dental Imaging Software

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Planmeca for Planmeca
Steel City Tradeshow Highlight

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Responsive Spaces for Primetals Technologies Austria
Macy’s Website Redesign Redesign

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Willy Lai and Dave Torres for Macy's
Moulin Rouge UI Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Yuri Lee for Yuri Lee
Baseball Experience - Pitch Interactive Exhibit

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Responsive Spaces for Yogi Berra Museum & Learning Center
Ttmm-s for Fitbit Versa App

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Albert Salamon for TTMM Sp. z o.o.
Simple Code II Saphire Smartwatch Face

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Alex Pan Yong for Artalex
Fluids Interactive Installation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Kevin Sun for Gooest Media Technologydaqing Co., Ltd
Uzi Dashboard

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Yen Kai Huang and Jin Ti Liao for Uzidata
Travel Your Way Mobile Application

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Saltanat Tashibayeva for Saltanat Tashibayeva
Crave Mobile Application

A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Anjali Srikanth for Capgemini
Akbank Queue Management System Queue Managment System

A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2019
Akbank Staff Design Studio Team for Akbank T.a.Ş



A' Home Appliances Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Lavazza Desea Coffee Machine

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Florian Seidl for Lavazza
Lavazza Idola Coffee Machine

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Florian Seidl for Lavazza
Lavazza Tiny Espresso Machine

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Florian Seidl for Lavazza
Wave Blender

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Leila Ensaniat and Nima Farzin for N I L A
Millo One Blender

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Millo Appliances for Millo Applainces
Grundig Serenity Tea Maker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Mert Ali Bukulmez for Arçelik A.Ş
Polyhedral Refrigerator

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
LAFA Industrial Design College for by LAFA Industrial Design College
Mila Trend Vacuum Cleaner

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Yasemin Ulukan for Senur Elektrik Motorları San Tic AS, Brand Name: Arnica
Floor One Cordless Wet Dry Vacuum

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Wujia He for Tineco Intelligent Technology
Cordless Cleaner C030 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Sosuke Nakabo for Plus Minus Zero CO.,LTD.
Thermore Smart Induction Cooker

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Diego Kuo and Chung Kin Wong for Tokit
Integration Multifunctional Air Purifier

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Lafa Industrial Design College for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Joy Hand Blender

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Yasemin Ulukan for Senur Elektrik Motorları San Tic AS, Brand Name: Arnica
Lotus Trend Vacuum Cleaner

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Yasemin Ulukan for Senur Elektrik Motorları San Tic AS, Brand Name: Arnica
Vesta Cyclonic Vacuum Cleaner

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Yasemin Ulukan for Senur Elektrik Motorları San Tic AS, Brand Name: Arnica
AI Classic Tea Making Machine

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
ShuiXuan Chen for Xiamen Xiaoma zhipao Technology Co., Ltd
Duo: Cleaning Robot

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Qizhe Yao
YD 32 Ultrasonic Humidifier

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Nicola Zanetti for T&D Shanghai
PharmAssist Medication Management Device

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2019
Muriel Shields and Dosun Shin for Arizona State University



A' Graphics and Visual Communication Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Typeface Calendar

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Katsumi Tamura for Good Morning Inc
Grand Egyptian Museum Corporate Identity

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Rana Gaber for Rana Hossam
The Moment 2020 Calendar

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Xiutao Fu for Mattenai
I Really Like Math Interactive Textbook

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Jaehun Kim for Visang
Airport Bremen Wayfinding System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Thomas Geissert for Teamgeissert
FIL Brand Vision System Random But Unified Brand Vision System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Young Huale for By-Enjoy
Mountain Stone Exhibition Visual Exhibition Visual

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Weiquan Long for Guangzhou zhengdian advertising co. LTD
Text of Cycle Font Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Junheng Li
Peace and Presence Well-Being Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Lisa Winstanley for Peace & Presence Well-being UK
All In One Experience Consumption Infographic With Animated Gif

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
YuJin Jung for BC Card
WiseTribe education Visual Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Somethink Brand for WiseTribe education
Miltos Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Yuta Takahashi for Miltos
HanKkeut Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Jaehun Kim for Visang
Borboleta Brand System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Juan Eugenio Mallo Camera for Balko Argentina S.a
BlackDrop Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Aleks Brand for Aleks Brand
Alharir Salon Beauty Salon Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Satie Eljack for Satie
IN BAG, ON DESK Calendar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Katsumi Tamura for NTT Resonant Inc.,
InterBrasil Logotype Redesign Brand Identity Redesign

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Mateus Matos Montenegro for InterBrasil
CELLS Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Shenzhen Shen Wenjiao Design Co., Ltd. for Piy
Lu One Signage System Design Signage System Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Zesion Design for Zesion Design
Viewing Korean History Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Jaehun Kim for Visang
Leman Jewelry Branding and Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
M — N Associates for Leman Jewelry Vietnam
The Rules of War Posters

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Mirna Noaman for International Committee of the Red Cross
ODTU Sanat 20 Visual Identity Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Kenarkose Creative for Middle East Technical University
C'YiShu Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Wang Zhiqi for WangZhiqi
Project Yellow Brand Promotion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Yu Chen for Hubei University of Technology
Rare Proportions Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Pedro Panetto for Pedro Panetto
EXP Brasil Brand Brand Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Mateus Matos Montenegro for EXP Brasil
Mosaic portrait Movie Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Cinch culture media for Cinch 浅葱
Ten Posters

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Kalyani Kamat Bambolkar and Ling Lee for Kingston University, Kingston School of Art
Hak Hi Kong Yong An Harbor Rebranding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Shih Pei, Huang and Chia Lin, Wang for National Yunlin University of Science and Technology
Wood and Tree Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Yu Zhuang for Jia Saitama
Coreintive Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Donggyun Kang for Coreintive
Subsidy Programme Series for Macao Visual Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Chou In Leong for The Cultural Affairs Bureau
Lei Shing Hong Forest Food Court Wall Art and Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Jansword Zhu for Jansword zhu
Trex Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Han Liu for Birmingham High Performance Turbomachinery Limited
Monk Latin and Arabic Geometric Typeface Typeface Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Paul Robb for Salt & Pepper
Strange Poster Series

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Danyang Ma for Pratt Institute
World Industrial Design Conference Visual Identity System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Xin Tong for Sino-German Industrial Design Center
Tabineko Illustration Illustration Calendar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Toshinori Mori for Toshinori Mori
NYC Deal 99 Cent Store Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Chi Hao Chang for School of Visual Arts
ARCH-ABLE Typeface

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Takafumi Miki and Tomoki Mitsuhashi for Arch-Able
Holystone Recruitment Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Triangler Co., Ltd. for Triangler Co., Ltd.
Environmental Typography Environmental Typography

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Haley Tebo for Haley Tebo
Morph Food and Beverage Branding

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
MARS DESIGN CONSULTANTS for Mars Design Consultants

Orfeo and Euridice Videogames

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Paolo Iarossi for Paolo Iarossi
A Proposal of Time Key Visual of Vintage Vinyl Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
I'der Branding Design for I'DER Branding Design
Tualcom Logo and Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Kenarkose Creative for Tualcom
Pizzamax Rebrand Rebrand

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Salvita Bingelyte for Salvita Design
Yongle Palace Myth Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Wang Yumeng and Huo Kai for Northeastern University
HEMA Alliance Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Pedro Panetto for Pedro Panetto
Children Picture Books from China Books from China

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Blend Design for Confucius Institute Headquarters
Listening to Transparency Exhibition of Sound Art

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Xulei Li
Korea Sport Coach Federation Branding and Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Yena Choi & Jinha Seo for Korea Sport Coach Federation
Bomapp Brand Identity Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Taiyoon Lee for Bomapp
Option Poster Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Haolai Zhou for H.Design
Gan Song Brand Visual

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Biwei Zhu for Gan Song
Subsidy Programme Series Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Chou In Leong for The Cultural Affairs Bureau
Meat n Beer Brand Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Mateus Matos Montenegro for Meat n Beer
Yic Barbecue Market Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Youjia Gu for MET Creative Brand
Route Poster

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Adao Liu for Personal Project
Serious Little Squid Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Youjia Gu for MET Creative Brand
Superlimao Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Ruis Vargas for Laika
Lord Qu Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Siyu Xu for MET Creative Brand
Cafe Tunico Brand Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Mateus Matos Montenegro for Café Tunico
Women of Wonder University Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Salvita Bingelyte for Salvita Design
Breath Posters

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Na An for Luxun Academy Of Fine Arts
Go Training Institution Branding

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Seethink for Seethink
Aesthetics and Chinese Characters Characters

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Chia-Hui Lien for Chia-Hui Lien
Menogga Branding Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
1983Asia for 1983Asia
Typotect Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Seulah Choi for Seulah Choi
UltiSante Brand Identity Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
JBBC Branding Consultancy for JBBC Branding Consultancy
Pleady Branding Brand Elements and Communication Tools

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Katsumi Tamura for Good Morning Inc
Two of Hearts Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Stefano Rosselli for Stefano Rosselli
KECHAKENMI Character

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Seung Jin Lee for Kechakenmi Friends
Seotun Saram Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Yangji Kim for Seotun Saram
Sincha-Man Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Donggyun Kang for Sinchaman
Doоlot Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Timur Sharapiev for Sharapiev Timur
Press Art Book

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Tsuyoshi Omori for Mika Yamakoshi
The Passion of the Card Leadlight Series Self Promotion

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Rebecca Burt for Flexicon
Pavomea Dessert Store Dessert Branding

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Jansword Zhu for Jansword zhu
Digital Design Days Rebranding

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Jekyll & Hyde for Digital Design Days
The Timeless Virtues. Calendar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
HOU, HSIAO CHE for Taiwanese opera Yang Li-hua
13 International Cultural Media Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Creator Strategic Marketing Co., Ltd for CREATOR Strategic Marketing Co., Ltd
Best Moments Photo Album

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Izabela Jurczyk for Adam Mickiewicz Institute
Huade City Visual Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Fu Yong for Huade
Carimbo Stamp

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Igor Pinheiro for Igor Pinheiro
Naked Castle Visual Signage System Visual Signage System

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Zesion Design for Zesion Design
Irozuki Calendar

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Takafumi Miki and Tomoki Mitsuhashi for BANANA inc.
Regeneration Exhibition Visual Exhibition Visual

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Weiquan Long for Guangzhou zhengdian advertising co. LTD
Cultured Silk Scarf Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Adonis Jafargholi Beik
Blessing Gifts Blessing Envelope

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Weiquan Long for China's Guangdong province environmental protection publicity and education center/ The brand of YEAH EP
Decorative Japanese Cord Icons Celebration Symbols

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Mizuho Suzuki for Studio Mix
Anubis The Judge Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Najeeb Barbour for Leopard Arts
You and We Visual Language

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Yujin Jung for Korea Volunteer Center(KVC).
Legendary Beast Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Daybreak Li for TagDesign
Antme Corporate Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Donggyun Kang for Ant:me
Ai Academy Branding Branding

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Emanuele Grittini for Ai Academy
Debes Intervenir Poster

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Eduardo Walles for tApp
Sati Comic Book

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Simran Tapadia for Simran Tapadia
The Wild Corporate Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Chao Xu for AhnLuh Luxury Resorts and Residences
DokHaeTok Reading Comprehension Brand

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Jaehun Kim for Visang
Lovely Xinjiang Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Jie Yang for Decelent
Destination Paris Bercy BtoB Event

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Fanny De Bray for Made For You
Pure Green Visual Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Xinqi Liu for MET Creative Brand
Flora Self Promotional

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Cynthia Turner for Alexander & Turner Studio
Occasional Motto Visual Identity Visual Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Zhenqi Ji for Occasional Motto
CASEER Institutional Logo Logo

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Masayuki Izumi for The University of Tokyo
Pagoda Corporate Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
1983Asia for 1983Asia
Yau Sik San Branding Design

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
1983Asia for 1983Asia
Quirky Louise Book

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Yunzi Liu for Yunzi Liu
Seven Haunted Crows Book

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Mariela Katiuska Baez Ramirez for Maka Bara®
Terark Visual Identity Design

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Tong Wen for Tong Wen
Event Visual Identity Visual Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Shimizu Ryo for Ryukoku Museum
The Creater of the World Art Posters

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Junheng Li
Unto Communication Tool Corporate Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2019
Unto for Unto



A' Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Camel Robot Digital Art

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2019
Edu Torres for Camel
Project Yellow Visual IP Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2019
Yu Chen for Hubei University of Technology
3D Visualization of Victoria Calvatone 3D Visualisation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2019
Larisa Zolotova for Larisa Zolotova
Cancer Assassin Self Promotional

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2019
Cynthia Turner for Alexander and Turner Studio



A' Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Dramatic Photography

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Satoru Nakahara for Satoru Nakahara
The Japanese Forest Photography

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Masaru Eguchi for Sunpono
Queen Turmeric Brand Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Green Gold for Taiwan Green Gold Homeland Co., Ltd
Problue Annual Posters Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
JBBC Branding Consultancy for JBBC Branding Consultancy
U15 Photographic Series

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Tiago Marques
Mother Earth Photograph

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Naseer Behbehani
Fine Art Landscape Photography For Sale

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
David Osborn for David Osborn Photography
Bamboo Forest Fine Art Photography

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Takeo Hirose for Takeo Hirose
Pass On Photo Series

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Eduardo Dulla for Eduardo Dulla
Behind Glory: A Wugang Documentory A Wugang Documentary

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Lampo Leong for University of Macau Centre for Arts and Design
Colors and Lines Fine Art Photography

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Lau King for Lau King Photography
Nue Photographic

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Fukuma umi for Fukumaumi
Coming of Age Photography

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2019
Ismail Niyaz Mohamed for Ismail Niyaz Mohamed



A' Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


AdaptDx Pro Measures Dark Adaptation

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2019
MacuLogix and MPR for MacuLogix, Inc.
Corensis Medical Kiosk

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2019
Arcelik Innovation Team for Arcelik a.s
SureMAX Cervical Implant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2019
Additive Implants Inc. for Additive Implants Inc
37 Degrees BioDetector Fingerprint Sensor

A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2019
37 Degree Smart Home Ltd.
CST Platform Circular stapler

A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2019
Lane Foo for Touchstone
Hoverboard Inbase Patient Air Suspension

A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2019
Gerhard Maier - Hoverboard GmbH. for Hoverboard GmbH.
Spoon Pregnancy Test Pregnancy Test

A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2019
MrSmith Studio for PRIMA Lab SA



A' Movie, Video and Animation Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Alignment to Air 3D Animation

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2019
Jin Jeon for Jin Jeon(J2Motion)
The Simplest Happiness Commercial Animation

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2019
Yen C Chen for Fox Movies
Macau Light Festival 2019 TVC TV commercial

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2019
Puzzle Lai Meng Tak for Mirage Visuals
Macau Light Festival 2018 TVC TV Commercial

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2019
Puzzle Lai Meng Tak for Mirage Visuals
Pop Up Magazine Opening Title

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2019
Rafael de Araujo for Pop Up Magazine
Poznan Marathon Medal Presentation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2019
Artmask Group for PKO Poznań Marathon
The Mysterious Pearl 3D Theme Park Ride

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2019
Mark Boey for Shanghai Haichang Ocean Park
Preludes Mixed Media Animation

A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2019
Matthew Rankin for Matthew Rankin
Zenfone 4 Max Product Video Online Product Video

A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2019
Studio Behide for Studio Behide



A' Food, Beverage and Culinary Arts Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Dengo 80g Chocolate Bar

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Food, Beverage and Culinary Arts Design Category in 2019
Brazil & Murgel Design Studio for Dengo Chocolates
Hydration Platform Product

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Food, Beverage and Culinary Arts Design Category in 2019
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design and Innovation
Wild Cook Capsule Capsule

A' Design Award Winner for Food, Beverage and Culinary Arts Design Category in 2019
Ladan Zadfar and Mohammad Farshad for Creator studio



A' Building Materials and Construction Components Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Sound Balance Acoustic Elements

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
HYVE AG for SIGEL GmbH
Solarbreaker Photovoltaic Facade Shutter

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
Jarosław Markowicz for Phoenix Enterprise
Fdo Multi-shaped Outlet

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
Arinin Evgeny for Arine Atelier
Etile Photovoltaic Metal Roof

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
Jarosław Markowicz for Electrotile
Bamboo Sound Wayfinding System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
Fengqi Gong for Shiyu
Haconn Radiator Thermostat Automatically Regulates Room Temperature

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
David Dos Santos for Haconn
Teos Surfacing Solution

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
Esra Arici for Belenco® Quarz Surfaces - Peker Yuzey tasarımları A.S.
Modernizm Ceramic Tiles Collection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
Maja Ganszyniec for Ceramika Paradyz
Tonk Mint Concrete Wall Tiles

A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
Serhan Ertan for Tonk Project
Energola Side Shutter for Pergola

A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
Jarosław Markowicz for Energola
5.1 Switches & Sockets Collection

A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2019
Oriol Guimera and Joan Cinca for Font Barcelona



A' Social Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Alphathreat Book

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2019
Rasesh Patkar
Sign of Care Virtual Traffic Sign

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2019
Krungsri Auto for Krungsri Auto
Uncomfortable Immersion Toolkit

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2019
Chloe Marcela Coelho for Chloe Marcela Coelho
Kuden Project Platform

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2019
Takahiro Sato for KUDEN by TAKAHIRO SATO



A' Idea Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Pimoji More Intuitive Pill Design

A' Design Award Winner for Idea Design Category in 2019
Jong Hun Choi for Hyupsung University



A' Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Flow With the Sprit of Water. Public Art

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Iutian Tsai for Chang yih hi-tech industrial park
Superegg Sculpture Installation

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Jaco Roeloffs for Jaco Roeloffs
Bubble Forest Public Sculpture

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Mirek Struzik for Altarea
Inorganic Mineral Installation Art

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Lee Chi for Botaniplan Von Lee Chi
Alive Design Object

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Marcelė Kuliešiūtė for Vilnius Academy of Arts
Chengdu Dachuan Lane Art Installation Public Art Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Yingjie Lin and Yuanyuan Zhang for Verge Creative Design
Free Estonian Entertainment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Olga Raag for KLG Eesti AS
Iceberg Sculpture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Sini Majuri for Sini Majuri
Atgbeyond Xi'an W Xi'an W

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Lin Lin for Marriott Group W hotel Xi'an
Black Star Vessel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Klaus Kirchner for Klaus Kirchner - schöne Dinge aus Holz
UnBespoke Table Top Object

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Jeeyea Kim and Dorian Bybee for Eskenazi School of Art, Architecture + Design, Indiana University
Tide and Stream Artistic Installation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Huifeng Lin for Bsa Design
Wisdom Path Climbing Tower

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Supernova Art Embassy for Senezh Management Workshop
Tape Art by Tape That Exhibition Exhibition Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
FunDesign.tv for FunDesign.tv
KT 5G Sculpture Symbolizing

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
TIST for Tist
Coral Teapot

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Swee Tuan Pang
Tale About Fear Mural

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Marta Zawieja for Marta zawieja
Conflict Sculpture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Marc Kelly for Marc Kelly Sculpture
Rame Puro Metallic Sculptures

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Timur Bazaev for Arvon Studio
Dandelion and Wishes Wall Art Decor

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Mahnaz Karimi for Mahnaz Karimi
Crown of the Sea General Installation Art

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Yu Liang Chen for NewLocal Art Studio
Ceramics Extension Art Installation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Tairan Hao and Shan Xu for Tairan Hao
Geometric Bamboo Weaving Light Shadow Art Products

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Cao Yang studio for Zhengzhou University Of Light Industry Cao Yang studio
Human and Sea Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Liu Xiaorong and Huo Kai for Northeastern University
Sky Reaching Pole Pole

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Lin Lin for Marriott Group W hotel Xi'an
Crazy Head Digital Art

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Jinho Kang for Jinho Kang
Splash Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Maria Bradovkova for Maria Bradovkova
Forest Heart Wood Picture

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Mohamadali Vadood for Gerdayesh
The Mystery of Golden Peach Peach

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Lin Lin for Marriott Group W hotel Xi'an
Square or Circle Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Xin Chen for Xin Chen
Emperor's Time Machine Machine

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Lin Lin for Marriott Group W hotel Xi'an
Archangel Michael Quilling

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Niamh Faherty for Niamh Faherty
Solaris Asemic Calligraphy

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Lina Piskunova
Crystal Visualizations Art Installation

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Yingri Guan for ARiceStudio
Prince John Book Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Mykola Lomakin for Mykola Lomakin
Golden City City

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2019
Arlene Sun for Spdl Design Lab



A' Meta, Strategic and Service Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Descry Taiwan Exhibition New Consumption Pattern

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Meta, Strategic and Service Design Category in 2019
I'der Branding Design for Tea Farm No. 35



A' Hardware, Power and Hand Tools Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Milwaukee Redstick Digital Level

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Hardware, Power and Hand Tools Design Category in 2019
Tactile and Milwaukee Tool Design Teams for Tactile
Shine Painting Spray Gun

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Hardware, Power and Hand Tools Design Category in 2019
Nicola Zanetti - T&D for T&D Shanghai



A' Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Kasane no Irome - Piling up Colors Installation Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Category in 2019
Nakamura Kazunobu for Egiku Japanese-Dance Products
The Armor Costume for a Character

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Category in 2019
Samantha Chijona Garcia and Vladimir Cuenca for Jazz Martinez Gamboa
Absinthe Production Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Category in 2019
Vivian Lu for Vivian Lu Design Studio Limited
Good Night Show King Maker

A' Design Award Winner for Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Category in 2019
Hui Chi Ho Howard for HOWS Creation Ltd



A' Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Niro Max Service Robot

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2019
Baidu Ai Cloud Hci Lab for Baidu
Pharmy Autonomous Mobile Robot

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2019
Arbo Design for ARBO design
SS01 Wheelchair Simulation System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2019
RDS Co., Ltd. for RDS Co., Ltd.
ARTificial Autonomous Robot

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2019
Titus Ebbecke for University of Applied Sciences Wuerzburg-Schweinfurt



A' Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


AgoraFloreasca UrbanTheory Urban Recreation Mall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2019
Helen Brasinika for BllendDesign & Research Office
Art Farm Guest House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2019
Chen Xu and Gabriele Goretti for Nanjing liangzhu management company
Serenity Suites Hospitality Complex

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2019
Taka + Partners for Mykoniatis Ilias & Co
Banboo Windows Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Yango
Wolo Hotel Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2019
IDP Design Practice for IDP Design practice
W Atlanta Midtown Luxury Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2019
Virserius Studio for Virserius Studio



A' Futuristic Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Megalopolis X Shenzhen Super Headquarter

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Futuristic Design Category in 2019
QUAD Studio for QUAD studio
Blink Home Medical Device

A' Design Award Winner for Futuristic Design Category in 2019
Belfug Sener for Belfug Sener
Shell 2030 Transportation Mean

A' Design Award Winner for Futuristic Design Category in 2019
Tamir Mizrahi for Tamir Mizrahi
iPlant Flower Pot

A' Design Award Winner for Futuristic Design Category in 2019
Arvin Maleki and Ayda Mohseni for Futuredge Design Studio



A' Audio and Sound Equipment Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Tektronix 5 Series MSO Oscilloscope

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2019
Tactile and Tektronix Design Teams for Tactile
Tone Wireless Home Speaker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2019
MrSmith Studio for CONCRETAmente
Invisible Speaker Speaker

A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2019
Eogo Sound Shenzhen Co., Ltd for Eogo Sound (shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Int Divaldi Audio Amplifier

A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2019
Piotr Jagiellowicz and Mediam Team for Divaldi



A' Awards, Prize and Competitions Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


For Georges Rousse Trophy

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Awards, Prize and Competitions Design Category in 2019
Hasong Lee for Hasong Lee
WCG Champions Trophy

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Awards, Prize and Competitions Design Category in 2019
Kenneth Nienhuser for Eidetic Marketing



A' Event and Happening Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


World Cyber Games 2019 Xi'an Global eSports Festival

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Kenneth Nienhuser for Eidetic Marketing
Game Fuel PRO-AM Consumer Experience Experiential

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design and Innovation
City Details Exhibition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Ano Moy Rayon for АНО "Мой район"/ANO "Moy rayon"
Mixed Reality Holographic Installation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Aleksandr Volkov for Economiton
Tomorrow Lab Event Organisers Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Hong Kong Trade Development Council for Hong Kong Trade Development Council
The Tiny House Multifunctional Traveling Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Gradient Experiential for Gradient Experiential
Hong Kong Houseware Fair 2019 Installations

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Hong Kong Trade Development Council for Hong Kong Trade Development Council
Five Senses Feast Events Space Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Rong Chen and Artgital for Asia Design Interior Renovation Co.ltd
Fashion Launderette Installation Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Hong Kong Trade Development Council for Hong Kong Trade Development Council
Feel The Vineyard Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Kelvin Chan for Hong Kong Trade Development Council - Exhibition Services
Capsules of Wonder Introductory Passageway

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Hong Kong Trade Development Council for Hong Kong Trade Development Council
Pop! Pop! Santa Village Santa Village

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
TIST for Tist
Fido Dido House by 7UP Free Experiential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design and Innovation
Starhub TVB Awards TV Show

A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2019
Hui Chi Ho Howard for HOWS Creation Ltd



A' Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


SU-2 Kiteboards Etno Collection Kiteboard

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Category in 2019
Mateusz Obarek - Gravite Design for Su-2 Kiteboards
Eazzy2 Bike Carrier

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Category in 2019
C. K. Wang, H. Espesset and F. Girod for Kingrack Industrial Co., Ltd
Snowfeet Miniski Skates

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Category in 2019
Zbynek Suba for Snowfeet
Alvix Multifunctional Drone

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Category in 2019
Yu-Ling Lien and Jia-Xin Liu
Run X Treadmill

A' Design Award Winner for Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Category in 2019
Shang Wen Shi for Huei Yeh
Smart Football Vest Vest With Sensor

A' Design Award Winner for Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Category in 2019
37 Degree Smart Home Ltd.



A' Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


The Withering Flower Printed Textile

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2019
Angela Tsai Jung Chiang for Angela Chiang
Flower Power Fabric Pattern Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2019
Zeinab Iranzadeh Ichme for Zeinab Ichme
Fun Bamboos Textile Pattern

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2019
Inna Anishchenko - Anni Teriani for Anni Teriani
Materializing the Digital Transformable Fabrics 3D Printed

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2019
Valentina Favaro for Valentina Favaro
Oriedental Scarf

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2019
Kina Usami for Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
The Modern Women Collection Print Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2019
Nour Shourbagy for Camicie
Formosa Sapphire Scarf

A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2019
Yen-Yu Chen for Yen & Yu design



A' Safety Clothing and Personal Protective Equipment Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Voronoi Bicycle Helmet Bicycle Helmet

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Safety Clothing and Personal Protective Equipment Design Category in 2019
Zhecheng Xu and Yuefeng Zhou for Yuefeng ZHOU,Zhecheng XU,Haiwei WANG
Shadow Multifunctional Lifesaving Blanket

A' Design Award Winner for Safety Clothing and Personal Protective Equipment Design Category in 2019
Xudong Cai for Dongguan Whale Design Technology Co., Ltd.



A' Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Sonic Electric Toothbrush S7 Electric Toothbrush

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2019
Dr.Bei for Dr.bei
Dr.Bei F3 Portable Water Flosser

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2019
Ying Zhou for Dr.bei
Nano Airy Straight Iron Hair Straightener

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2019
Takako Yoshikawa for Takako Yoshikawa, Kasetu Souzou Inc.
Poma Electric Toothbrush

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2019
Andrei Majewski for PomaBrush
Toodo Oral Hygiene Cleaning Device

A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2019
Tairan Li and Chao Huang for Panacea Lab
Along with Multi Function Portable Device

A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2019
Fangui Zeng and Tien-Li Chen for National Taipei University of Technology
Alpha Series Shaver

A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2019
Mert Ali Bukulmez for Arçelik A.Ş



A' Office and Business Appliances Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


NIRO-Hi Smart assistant for conference room

A' Design Award Winner for Office and Business Appliances Design Category in 2019
Hongtao Zhang for Zhang Hongtao Designer



A' Hospitality, Restaurant and Catering Products Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Toromac Automatic Juicer Machine

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Restaurant and Catering Products Design Category in 2019
Arbo Design for ARBO design



A' Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Catzz Cat Bed

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2019
Mirko Vujicic for Mirko Vujicic
Puro Pet Care Robot Pet Care Robot

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2019
Taeuk Ham for Taeuk Ham
Blue Multifunctional Dog Collar

A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2019
Frida Hulten for K9 collarcouture By Frida Hulten
Domik Ptashki Birdhouse

A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2019
Igor Dydykin for DYDYKIN Studio
Polkota Feline Furniture Module

A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2019
Nadezhda Kiseleva for Nadezhda Kiseleva



A' Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Dance Anatomy Ring and Earrings

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Ksenia Zagaynova for Xenia Gai
L1 All Blue Watch

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Lars Hofmann for Lilienthal Berlin
Van Gogh Earrings

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Larissa Moraes for Larissa Moraes
Code Ring Jewelry

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Salomeh Sorouri and Salvi Samiei Kashi for Atelier Sorouri
Janus Watch

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
William Volcoff for Wolkov
Grajang LubLae Collection Jewelry

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Sontaya Pansupa for Grajang
Argo Timepiece

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Cesare Zuccaro for Gravithin
Ataraxia Jewelry Collection

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Yilan Liu for Yilan Jewelry
Ohgi Ring

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Mimaya Dale for Mimidale Designs
Persian Peacock Ring Ring for Women

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Hamed Arab Choobdar for Modern Jeweller
Gabo Ring

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Ana Piazza for Ana Piazza
Wishing Well Ring Ring

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Tippy Hung YuTing for Tippy Taste Jewelry
Homa Dual Purpose Ring

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Mehdi Moazzen for Moazzen Gallery
Bow Tie Sandstone Fashion Accessory

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Yakobium s.r.o for Yakobium
Dancing Pearls Ring

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Asal Najafi for Asal Najafi Sweden
Good Fortune Gourd Jewellery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Juan Juan Hu for Beijing Forbidden City Culture Development Co.,Ltd.
Hong Kong Skyline Jewelry Jewelry Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Ip Suen Hang Ronno for Hong Kong Oapes
Coral Cufflinks Cufflinks

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Andrea Ragazzo for Ragazzo Design Studio
Desire in Life Jewellery Category

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Jiangang He for ONESWEAR Design Co., Ltd.
Goddess Earring

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Cameo Huang for Sub Rosa Jewelry
Pure Infinity Pendant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Bettina Gomez-Latus for 1Karat - Atelier für Schmuck & Design - Bettina Gomez-Latus
Wrinkled Bracelet and Earrings

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Camilla Marcondes for Camilla Marcondes LLC
Dancing Gerberas Earrings

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Eliana Palomo for Agua De Rosas
Solitaire Twisted Ring

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Bettina Gomez-Latus for 1Karat - Atelier für Schmuck & Design - Bettina Gomez-Latus
Morning Dew Regenerated Ring

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Xiangzhi Zhao for Dist industrial design studio
Flaneur Jewellery Collection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Qiuyu Yang
Bennetti Watch Watch

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Mako Design for Mako Design
Jade Fun Jewellery Collection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Juan Juan Hu for Juan Juan Hu Jewelry Design Studio
Tangram Jewellery Collection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Juan Juan Hu for Zhejiang Ming Jewelry Co.,Ltd.
Eco-jew and Decorative Objects Jewelry

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Roberta Sa Faustini for Roberta Sa Faustini
Orosi Jewelry

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Salvi Samiei Kashi and Salomeh Sorouri for Atelier Sorouri
Snowflake and Venus Collections Jewellery Collection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Product Development Team of VDA Group for VDA Group
Gloria Jewelry

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Salomeh Sorouri and Sali Samiei Kashi for Atelier Sorouri
Nature Diamond Earrings

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Javad Negin and Melika Etemadi for Javad Negin
Desire Ring

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Apostolos Kleitsiotis for Apostolos Jewellery
The Roots Cufflinks

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Tijana Stanimirovic for Tijana Stanimirovic
Floral SY Drop Thread Earrings

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Shui Yee Chin for Shui Yee
Marry Baroque Wedding Rings

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Bettina Gomez-Latus for 1Karat - Atelier für Schmuck & Design - Bettina Gomez-Latus
Mystery and Confession Rings

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Britta Schwalm for BrittasSchmiede
Taj Ring

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Pranay Kanodia for Pranay Kanodia
Space Couple Pendant Pendant

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Larisa Zolotova for Larisa Zolotova
Interlock Rings

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Vassili Tselebidis for Ambroise Vassili
Crocheted Necklace

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Camilla Marcondes for Camilla Marcondes Llc
Dome Brooch

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
HaiYu Tan for Cybil Tan
Unbound Heart Ring

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Xuehui Liu for Grace.H Jewelry
Morning Butterly Jewelry

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Wonhee Kim
Fabiana Earring

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Alireza Merati for Alireza Merati
Blending Soul Fashion Jewellery

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2019
Elaine Shiu Yin Ning for Ejj Jewellery



A' Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


FinaMill, Smart Kitchen Mill Grind with Spice Pods

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Alex Liu for Elemex Limited
Suggestions Tableware

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Gemma Bernal for RAK Porcelain
30s Wine Glass

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Saara Korppi for Saara Korppi
Icy Galaxy Ice Mold

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Ladan Zadfar and Mohammad Farshad for Creator studio
Hidro Mamma Mia Homemade Pasta Machine

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Arbo Design for ARBO design
Penguin Thermo jug

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Zaiyong Fa for Taobao Xinxuan
Riposo Coffee Set

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Mikhail Chistiakov for Altavolo
Hazuto Cutting and Serving Board

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Tom Chan and Melanie Man for Hazuto
Wild Cook Food Smoking Device

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Ladan Zadfar and Mohammad Farshad for Creator studio
Himalayan Tea Tumbler

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Unibott Technology Incorporation for Unibott Technology Incorporation
The Dew Teapot

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Sean Hongxin Zhang for Hongxin Zhang
Focus Teaset

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Ranyi Luo for Jiahao
Lucky Plate Multifunctional Ware

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
JiaYi Cai for Macau University of Science and Technology
GravitATE Tableware

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Yueyue Zhang for Yueyue Zhang
Popo Tableware

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Arezoo Abaspoor for Sargol Shargh
Innato Tableware Set Tableware Set

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Ana Maria Gonzalez Londono for Innato Design
Villages Multifunctional Ware

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
JiaYi Cai for Macau University of Science and Technology
Luzern Kitchen Tools Kitchen Utensils

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Andrea Ragazzo for Ragazzo Design Studio
Fragments Flask

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Irene Yeung for Derangedsign
Venus 3D Printed Cup

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Tiger ChongSheng Guo for Victoria University of Wellington
The Grand Tea Tray

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Guokun Wang and Gang Wang for Wushi Design
Plane And Concave Water Storage Tea Tray

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
ChengHua Pan and GuoKun Wang for WuShi Design
Float Strawless Bubble Tea cup

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2019
Fang Shih and Tian-Yu Wu for Float



A' Baby, Kids and Children's Products Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Bugaboo Ant Travel Stroller

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2019
Aernout Dijkstra-Hellinga for Bugaboo
Kayoni Construction Set

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2019
Flemming S. Andersen for Kayoni
700kids Balance Bike Integrated Molding Bicycle

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2019
Johnny Liu for 700kids
Paradiso First Desk Baby Desk for Creative Development

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2019
David Dos Santos for Paradiso Toys
Evolutionary Stroller Stroller

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2019
Yuefeng Zhou for Yuefeng ZHOU
Wonderful Travel Children's Birthday Candles

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2019
Yong Zhang for Liaoning Shihua University
Lady Already Premium Brand for Kids

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2019
Elena Starostina for Elena Starostina



A' Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Qwerty Elemental Handbags

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Patrizia Donà for Donà
Taste Connnection X Multifunctional Bag

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Chinhua Huang and Chad Fan for TAGather Goods Co., Ltd
RiutBag X35 Secure Origami Bag

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Sarah Giblin for Riut Limited
Topographic Tote Tote Bag

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Ho Kuan Teck for MyurÂ
Xiao Jing Suitcase

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Zaiyong Fa for Taobao Xinxuan
Tokyo Clutch Bag

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Imme Vogel for Von Rauten
BLunch Lunchbag

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Valeria Zerbo for Pinapple New York
Luminare Women's Evening Handbag Women's Evening Handbag

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Aslaen Vaugn for Aslaen Vaugn
Urbano Handle Bar for Bicycles

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Mert Ali Bukulmez for Nottingham Trent University
Free Lock Luggage

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Honghe Gao and Xingchen Pan for Bruce Tao
Toba Tank Bag for Helmet

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2019
Enrico Enrieu for Toba Tank



A' Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Krastsvetmet Gifts Souvenir Ingots

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2019
Proektmarketing +1 for Krastsvetmet
The Sweety Candy Jar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2019
Yi Qi and Chen XuanZuo for SIX studio,college of design,University of South China
Idea And Plan Stationery Products

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2019
Polin Kuyumciyan for PK Design X Keskin Color
Table Dancers Stationery

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2019
Zhang Yingli, Xv Hongxin and Li Ruotong for Hebei University of Technology
Castellar Tailoring Tool Storage

A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2019
Fang Shih for Fang Shih
Empty Card Case

A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2019
Song Liu and Lei Wang for Rongqi
Mobile Holder Support

A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2019
Peng Su for Guanzhong College, Xi'an, China
2030 Messaging Gift Card of CJ

A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2019
TIST for Tist
Music Pen Cap Pen Cap Design

A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2019
JiaYi Cai for Macau University of Science and Technology
Free & Easy Easel

A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2019
Industrial Design College in LAFA for LuXun Academy of Fine Arts



A' Prosumer Products, Tools, and Machinery Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Buchar MC.B5 Power Hammer

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Prosumer Products, Tools, and Machinery Design Category in 2019
Julius Szabo for Julius Szabó
Femtika Nanofactory Laser 3D Workstation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Prosumer Products, Tools, and Machinery Design Category in 2019
Entech Group UAB for Entech Group UAB



A' Security and Surveillance Products Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Ezalor 3D Face Recognition Access Control

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Security and Surveillance Products Design Category in 2019
Huachao Gong for Sciedi Technology Co., Ltd.
Y1 Younger Series Security Device

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Security and Surveillance Products Design Category in 2019
Nicola Zanetti - T&D for T&D technology Shanghai co Ltd
Carlsbad Mobile Police TabletPC

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Security and Surveillance Products Design Category in 2019
Travis Baldwin for Travis Baldwin
Cominfo EasyGate Superb Turnstile

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Security and Surveillance Products Design Category in 2019
David Polasek for Cominfo a.s.
37 Degrees Driver Drowsiness Alarm Warning System

A' Design Award Winner for Security and Surveillance Products Design Category in 2019
37 Degree Smart Home Ltd.
FC100 Face Recognition Camera

A' Design Award Winner for Security and Surveillance Products Design Category in 2019
BAIDU AI CLOUD HCI LAB for Baidu
niroKey Face Scanner

A' Design Award Winner for Security and Surveillance Products Design Category in 2019
BAIDU AI CLOUD HCI LAB for Baidu



A' Bathroom Furniture and Sanitary Ware Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Foglia Bathroom Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Bathroom Furniture and Sanitary Ware Design Category in 2019
Defne Koz for Creavit
50 Liters Water

A' Design Award Winner for Bathroom Furniture and Sanitary Ware Design Category in 2019
Junjie Lee for Junjie Li
Adam's Leaf Men's Urinal Screen Urinal Screen

A' Design Award Winner for Bathroom Furniture and Sanitary Ware Design Category in 2019
Michael Jones and Sadie Mestman for Custom Hygienics, LLC.
Stoa Single Lever Basin Mixer

A' Design Award Winner for Bathroom Furniture and Sanitary Ware Design Category in 2019
Ezequiel Farca and Cristrina Grappin for Ezequiel Farca+Crisitina Grappin



A' Manufacturing and Processing Machinery Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


The New LumiFold TB Portable Resin 3d Printer

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Manufacturing and Processing Machinery Design Category in 2019
Davide Marin for Lumi Industries
Big Trimmer Precious Trimming Machine

A' Design Award Winner for Manufacturing and Processing Machinery Design Category in 2019
David Skaroupka and Arnost Vespalec for Sunflower trimmer



A' Energy Products, Projects and Devices Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


SolarVille Sustainable Energy Community

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Energy Products, Projects and Devices Design Category in 2019
SPACE10 for Space10
37 Degrees Shared Wireless Charger Wireless Charging Device

A' Design Award Winner for Energy Products, Projects and Devices Design Category in 2019
37 Degree Smart Home Ltd.



A' Automotive Accessories and Car Care Products Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Theunique Smart Aroma Diffusor

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Automotive Accessories and Car Care Products Design Category in 2019
Zhang Mengting, Li Xiaolin and Yang Chunxu for Theunique
Smart Vehicle Diagnostic Tool Smart Vehicle Diagnostic Tool

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Automotive Accessories and Car Care Products Design Category in 2019
Aivaras Astrauskas for Voltas IT
T Razr Transformative Tyre

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Automotive Accessories and Car Care Products Design Category in 2019
Maxxis International for Maxxis International Co., Ltd./ Cheng Shin Rubber Ind. Co., Ltd.
Multifunctional Snow Chains Rescue and Safety

A' Design Award Winner for Automotive Accessories and Car Care Products Design Category in 2019
Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts for Lu xun academy of fine arts
Vehicle Safety Equipment Fire Extinguisher and Escape Hammer

A' Design Award Winner for Automotive Accessories and Car Care Products Design Category in 2019
Tongxin Zhang for Zhengzhou University of Light Industry



A' Information Processing Tools Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Musiac Music Recommendation Service

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Information Processing Tools Design Category in 2019
Chia-Min Lin for LinStudio



A' Street Furniture Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Fluid Cube and Snake Smart Furniture

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Street Furniture Design Category in 2019
Hello Wood for Hello Wood
Radial Litter Bin

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Street Furniture Design Category in 2019
Jaroslaw Markowicz for Enovio
Smart Cleaner Outdoor disinfectant dispenser

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Street Furniture Design Category in 2019
Jarosław Markowicz for Enovio
1x1 Urban Furniture System

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Street Furniture Design Category in 2019
Mykolas Seckus and Antonio Gandolfo for MA projects
RovLocker Smart Parcel Locker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Street Furniture Design Category in 2019
Toğrul Tağızade, Akın Köse, Anıl Ercan for Rovenma Smart Technology
Sandane Ping Pong Table Ping Pong Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Street Furniture Design Category in 2019
Torgeir Stige for The City of Oslo
Lumino Single Street Bench

A' Design Award Winner for Street Furniture Design Category in 2019
Vasil Velchev for MAGMA graphics
Wonderland Landscape Installation

A' Design Award Winner for Street Furniture Design Category in 2019
Sammy Liu - Golden Eagle for Southwest Coast National Scenic Area Administration, Taiwan Tourism Bureau, Golden Eagle International Lighting & Engineering Co., Ltd., HTLD Optical Art Aesthetics Design Co., Ltd.



A' Landscape Planning and Garden Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Nine Court Mansion Residential Landscape

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Shenzhen IN Lab Design and Consultancy for Shenzhen IN Lab Design & Consultancy Co., Ltd.
Ryad Private Garden

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Fernando Pozuelo for Fernando Pozuelo Landscaping Collection
Riverside Study Landscape Renovation Landscape Renovation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Lacime Landscaping for Lacime Landscaping
Sorec Horse Park Grandstand

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Vicky Chan for Avoid Obvious Architects
Poly Moonlight Bay Landscape And Garden

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
IAPA Pty. Ltd for IAPA Pty. Ltd.
Farmers Den Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
The Grid Architects for The Grid Architects
Poly Tianhuan Garden Garden

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
IAPA Pty. Ltd for IAPA Pty. Ltd.
Eastern Garden Landscape

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Hsu Fu Chu for G Design
CIFI Donut Kindergarten

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Hu Sun for Guangzhou S.P.I Design Co., LTD
La Chapelle Headquarter Landscape

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Ouyang & Vanpin Landscape Design Team for Vanpin Architecture Design (Shanghai) co., LTD
Donde Cloud Valley Demonstration Area Demonstration Area

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Lacime Landscaping for Lacime Landscaping
Shimao Loong Palace-Courtyard Courtyard of Clouds

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Beijing Miland International Design for Beijing Miland InternationalLandscape Planning andDesign Co., Ltd.
Urban Literature Public Park

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Ching-I Wu for S.D. Atelier Design and Planning
River of Light Landscape

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Hsu Fu Chu for G Design
Natural Flow Landscape

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Hsu Fu Chu for G Design
Sky Tree Landscape

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Hsu- Fu Chu for G Design
Evergreen Landscape

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Hsu Fu Chu for G Design
U Cube Landscape Renovation Landscape Renovation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Lacime Landscaping for Lacime Landscaping
The Secret Garden Residential Landscape

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Weiling Huang for Haa Design Group
Interface Waterfront Park

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Vicky Chan for Avoid Obvious Architects
Xanadu Landscape

A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Hsu Fu Chu for G Design
Aqua Landscape Design

A' Design Award Winner for Landscape Planning and Garden Design Category in 2019
Alp Esin for Alp Esin İç Mimarlik



A' Urban Planning and Urban Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Lougang City CBD of Taihu Lake CBD for Taihu

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Urban Planning and Urban Design Category in 2019
gad for Huzhou City Investment&Development Group
Yong Quan Public Park

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Urban Planning and Urban Design Category in 2019
Ching-I Wu for S.D. Atelier Design and Planning
Light Portal Future Rail City

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Urban Planning and Urban Design Category in 2019
QUAD Studio for QUAD studio
Waterfront Pearl Waterfront Park

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Urban Planning and Urban Design Category in 2019
Yun Du for BLVD International
Smart Ecology Industrial Park

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Urban Planning and Urban Design Category in 2019
Yun Du for BLVD International
Above the Clouds Scenic Spot

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Urban Planning and Urban Design Category in 2019
Yi Wang - Vanpin Urban Planning Team for Vanpin Architecture Design (Shanghai) co., LTD
Nanjing Hi-tech Zone Industrial Park Industrial Park Planning

A' Design Award Winner for Urban Planning and Urban Design Category in 2019
Yi Wang - Vanpin Urban Design Team for Vanpin Architecture Design (Shanghai) co., LTD



A' Education, Teaching Aid and Training Content Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Powerbox Wanja Learning Materials

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Education, Teaching Aid and Training Content Design Category in 2019
Jaehun Kim for Visang
Foxpat Surgical Trainer

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Education, Teaching Aid and Training Content Design Category in 2019
Nitin Gurram for Zimmer Biomet
EduTainer Portable Education Container

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Education, Teaching Aid and Training Content Design Category in 2019
Csaba Tolgyesy for TOLGYESY DESIGN Studio
Space Center Learning Game

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Education, Teaching Aid and Training Content Design Category in 2019
Chia-Ching Chou for National Library of Public Information
Goolalang Coding Educational Platform

A' Design Award Winner for Education, Teaching Aid and Training Content Design Category in 2019
Hangzhou Maiyike Technology Co., Ltd. for Goolalang
Sea And Life: Endless Chains VR Experience

A' Design Award Winner for Education, Teaching Aid and Training Content Design Category in 2019
Shin Asaw for Sea VR Study Project Executive Committee



A' Yacht and Marine Vessels Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Amer F 100 Pleasure Superyacht

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Yacht and Marine Vessels Design Category in 2019
Barbara Amerio - Ameryachts Team for Ameryachts
Hera Sailing Yacht

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Yacht and Marine Vessels Design Category in 2019
Nicola Mondini for Nicola Mondini
Escalade Trimonoran Motor Yacht

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Yacht and Marine Vessels Design Category in 2019
Baran Akalin for Baran Akalın
Iconic Sx80 Hybrid Yacht Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Yacht and Marine Vessels Design Category in 2019
Rumeysa Aris for Azurite Yacht Design
Migma Hydrogen Powered Catamaran

A' Design Award Winner for Yacht and Marine Vessels Design Category in 2019
Ruma Design for RUMA Design
Vaan R4 Sustainable Sailing Yacht Recyclable Sailing Yacht

A' Design Award Winner for Yacht and Marine Vessels Design Category in 2019
Igor Kluin and Nienke van t Klooster for Vaan Yachts
The Black Pearl For Snorkeling A Snorkeling And Roaming Yacht

A' Design Award Winner for Yacht and Marine Vessels Design Category in 2019
Muchuan Xu, Minxi Cai and Lingjing He for Guangzhou Vantree Design Co.,Ltd.



A' Agriculture, Horticulture and Fisheries Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Flower Protector

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Agriculture, Horticulture and Fisheries Design Category in 2019
Chenyao Xu



A' Camera and Photography Equipment Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Centennial Photography Tripod

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Camera and Photography Equipment Design Category in 2019
Thomas Cassaro and Graham Clark for Colorado Tripod Company
Fragment 8 Retro Camera Retro Camera

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Camera and Photography Equipment Design Category in 2019
Martin Chan for Lofty factory Company Limited
Sequenti Studio Flash Light

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Camera and Photography Equipment Design Category in 2019
Evgeny Arinin for Arine Atelier



A' Generative, Algorithmic and Parametric Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Cava Light Installation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Generative, Algorithmic and Parametric Design Category in 2019
Yingri Guan for ARiceStudio
Kinetic Chinese Characters Typography

A' Design Award Winner for Generative, Algorithmic and Parametric Design Category in 2019
Li Xinlin for Li Xinlin



A' Print and Published Media Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


The Birth of a Book Scientific Publication

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Urszula Giren for Urszula Gireń
ZhuZi Art Book Book

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Xi Alice Zong for ZHUZI Art Center
Josef Koudelka Gypsies Book Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Sunghoon Kim for The Museum of Photography, Seoul
The Big Book of Bullshit Book

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Lisa Winstanley for Lisa Winstanley
Dorina Nowill Annual Report

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Ruis Vargas for Laika
Sea Environment Graphic Book Book

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Sung ho Nam for Cosmo-Sloth
The Classic of Tea Books Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Junheng Li
Light - Discovering Umbria Typographic book

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Paul Robb for Salt & Pepper
LADA 2050 ArtBook

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Anna Kravchenko for Moscow Polytech
Infocastle Thesis Book

A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Basem El Koury for FH JOANNEUM Graz
Didactics of Typography Scientific Monograph

A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Pawel Krzywdziak for Jan Matejko Academy of Fine Arts in Cracow, Poland
Krakowski Salon Sztuki Exhibition Catalogue

A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Aleksandra Toborowicz for Krakowskie Biuro Festiwalowe
Off Screen Audio Books Design Books Design

A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Weiquan Long for Guangzhou zhengdian advertising co. LTD
Texts From Graphics From Graphics

A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Reset Co. for Reset Co.
Everything Book

A' Design Award Winner for Print and Published Media Design Category in 2019
Na An and Huanyi Liu for Luxun Academy Of Fine Arts



A' Construction and Real Estate Projects Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Zhuhai Shizimen CBD Phase 1 CBD Phase 1

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Construction and Real Estate Projects Design Category in 2019
Zhuhai Huafa Group Co.Ltd. for Zhuhai Huafa Group Co.Ltd.
Jinwan Huafa International Business Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Construction and Real Estate Projects Design Category in 2019
Huafa Industrial Share Co., Ltd., Zhuhai for Huafa Industrial Share Co., Ltd., Zhuhai
Sunac Plaza Plaza

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Construction and Real Estate Projects Design Category in 2019
Huai'an Guochuang Real Estate Co., Ltd. for Huai’an Guochuang Real Estate Development Co., Ltd.
Development of Suzhou 2017 WG47 Residential Building

A' Design Award Winner for Construction and Real Estate Projects Design Category in 2019
China Railway Construction Real Estate for China Railway Construction Real Estate Group (East China) Co., Ltd.



A' Musical Instruments Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Zikit Diameter Change Mechanism

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Musical Instruments Design Category in 2019
Oz Shenhar and Boaz Ken-Dror for Zikit Drums
Shatron Mute for Trumpet

A' Design Award Winner for Musical Instruments Design Category in 2019
Altempo Design Research Group for CIAUD - Research Centre for Architecture, Urbanism and Design



A' Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


WF01 Wheelchair

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
RDS Co., Ltd. for RDS Co., Ltd.
UNAwheel Mini Wheelchair Power Addon

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
Nikolay Yudin for UNAcare Pte. Ltd.
Ancer Wheelchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
Ran Zhou for Northeastern University
Evolution Multifunctional Rollator

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
Wen-Heng Chang and Chi-Yu Chen for Wen-Heng Chang Design Studio
Taste of the Old Times Calendar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
Yi-Rong Li for Taste of the Old Times
Aiyu Shower Machine for Olds

A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
XinYi Chen, Jiahua Liang and Jiaxiang Li for Beijing Institute of Technology
Connect Walker Assisted Navigation Assisted Navigation

A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
James A. Self for UNIST (Ulsan National Institute of Science & Technology)
Nine TV Controller

A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
Huazhong Che and Fengzhi Wu for Bruce Tao
All Can Game Station

A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
Emre Ozsoz and Utku Onursal Gulistanoglu for Polin Waterparks
Cady Smart Cane Handle

A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
Design Engineering at Harvard University for Harvard University Master of Design Engineering
Icane AR Cane

A' Design Award Winner for Differently Abled and Seniors' Assistance Design Category in 2019
Yerim Gu and Taehoon Park for Yerim Gu x Taehoon Park



A' Public Awareness, Volunteerism, and Society Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Care for Mom to Be Social Campaign

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Public Awareness, Volunteerism, and Society Design Category in 2019
Seyon Kim for Seyon Kim
Interdependence Poster Design

A' Design Award Winner for Public Awareness, Volunteerism, and Society Design Category in 2019
Haitao Song for SongHaitao



A' Governance and Public Services Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Trident Public Toilet

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Governance and Public Services Design Category in 2019
Yan Gu for Mccacti



A' Cultural Heritage and Culture Industry Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


CoDe Italian Design Museum

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Cultural Heritage and Culture Industry Design Category in 2019
Tihany Design and Matteo Vercelloni for Tihany Design; Matteo Vercelloni
AUM British Building Campus

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Cultural Heritage and Culture Industry Design Category in 2019
Edwin Mintoff for Aum
Cunda Despot House Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Cultural Heritage and Culture Industry Design Category in 2019
Isil Gencoglu for KHG Architecture
Timeless Old Castle Restoration

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Cultural Heritage and Culture Industry Design Category in 2019
Man On Kenneth Ko
NEW HANOI ARTS HOUSE Public Artwork

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Cultural Heritage and Culture Industry Design Category in 2019
Thu Thuy Nguyen Thi for New Hanoi Arts Co.,Ltd
Art Shield Statue Conservation Pavilion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Cultural Heritage and Culture Industry Design Category in 2019
Hello Wood for Hello Wood
Textile Art Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Cultural Heritage and Culture Industry Design Category in 2019
Kris Lin for Cfld
Hanyangling Museum Museum

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Cultural Heritage and Culture Industry Design Category in 2019
Biwei Zhu for Wilbur Design Studio
Radiomural District Identity and Mural

A' Design Award Winner for Cultural Heritage and Culture Industry Design Category in 2019
Aleksandra Toborowicz



A' Luxury Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Huafa Hills Residential Development

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Luxury Design Category in 2019
Huafa Industrial Share Co., Ltd., Zhuhai for Huafa Industrial Share Co., Ltd., Zhuhai
Brooklyn Luxury Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Luxury Design Category in 2019
Marian Visterniceanu for Design Solutions S.R.L.
Loong Palace 480 Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Luxury Design Category in 2019
David Chang Design Associates Intl. for Shimao Group



A' Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Akbank Mobile App

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Akbank T.A.S for Akbank
Macy’s App Redesign Redesign

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Willy Lai and Dave Torres for Macy's
Pal App

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Drew Tozer for Drew Tozer
Joyster App Mobile App

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Paula Barcante for Joyster
News Podcast Podcast

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Raphael Batista for News Podcast
DeafUP Mobile Application

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Zlatina Petrova for Brandly Collective
Delate Mobile Application

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Roberto M. Paura and Sofie Di Bartolomeo for Delate Srl
App For Musicians Find New Musician

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Takuya Saeki for smooth and friendly design Tokyo
Blood Value Service Platform

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Siyang Xu for HeFei Yangfan Printing Co. , Ltd
Future of the Digitally Society Mobile Application

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Idean Singapore for National Library Board, Singapore
Hango App Splitting bills application

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Den Klenkov for Den Klenkov
Pure App Interface Design Mobile App

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Jiaying Zhu and Huicong Hu for Jiaying Zhu and Huicong Hu
Seotun Saram Mobile UX UI

A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Donggyun Kang for Seotun Saram
Seoulist Mobile Application

A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Sunghee Lee for DUSL Design
Flame Dating Mobile Application

A' Design Award Winner for Mobile Technologies, Applications and Software Design Category in 2019
Artur Konariev for Wadoo. Product Design Agency



A' Advertising, Marketing and Communication Design Award 2019 - 2020 Period Winners


Nissan Skyline Brochure

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Advertising, Marketing and Communication Design Category in 2019
Tomohira Kodama for Nissan
Electric Meets Reality In Store Experience Wall

Golden A' De