THE AWARD
CATEGORIES
REGISTRATION
SUBMIT YOUR WORK
ENTRY INSTRUCTIONS
TERMS & CONDITIONS
PUBLICATIONS
DATES & FEES
METHODOLOGY
CONTACT
WINNERS
PRESS ROOM
GET INVOLVED
DESIGN PRIZE
DESIGN STORE
 
THE AWARD | JURY | CATEGORIES | REGISTRATION | PRESS | WINNERS | PUBLICATIONS | ENTRY INSTRUCTIONS

Winner Designers

Home > Winner Designers

Award winner designers, architects and companies from different design award years are listed here. For Winner Designers' Interviews click here.

RANK NAME WINS SCORE AWARDS
1. Hakan Gürsu 70 234 62
2. Katsumi Tamura 36 175 36
3. Vestel ID Team 30 122 28
4. Kris Lin 25 114 25
5. MZ Architects 17 74 17
6. ARCELIK A.S. 21 73 20
7. AGi Architects 14 60 14
8. Helen Brasinika 17 52 14
9. Viktor Kovtun 21 49 15
10. Mula Preta Design 11 43 11
11. Ayhan Güneri 16 41 11
12. Claudio Sibille 12 39 10
13. Dongdao Creative Branding Group 13 38 11
14. One Plus Partnership Ltd. 8 37 8
15. AS Design Service Limited 8 37 8
16. Dalia Sadany 11 36 10
17. Fernanda Marques 9 35 8
18. Valerii Sumilov 8 35 8
19. Packlab 9 35 9
20. Aedas 7 35 7
21. Cecconi Simone 9 34 9
22. PepsiCo Design and Innovation 8 34 7
23. Seyed Mohammad Mortazavi 9 33 7
24. Ruud Belmans 8 33 8
25. Guilherme Jardim 6 32 6
26. Marcelo Lopes Design 9 32 8
27. Bien Seramik 8 31 7
28. Isvea Eurasia 14 30 9
29. J. Candice Interior Architects 10 29 10
30. Lam Wai Ming 10 28 8
31. Springetts Brand Design Consultants 6 28 6
32. sanzpont [arquitectura] 8 28 8
33. CONNECTEDEVICE Ltd 6 27 6
34. studiomk27 6 27 6
35. E-graphics communications 6 27 6
36. Sahar Madanat Haddad 7 26 7
37. Ketan Jawdekar 9 26 8
38. LKK Innovation Design Group 7 26 6
39. Clive and Tina Bullivant 8 25 8
40. Peter Stasek Architect 8 25 7
41. Victor A. Syrnev 5 25 5
42. Yingjia Yao 5 25 5
43. Stefania Vola 6 24 5
44. Alessandro Luciani 5 23 5
45. George Drakakis 5 22 5
46. Yasumichi Morita 4 22 4
47. Yen Lau 6 21 5
48. Yasemin Ulukan 5 21 5
49. Fabrizio Constanza 6 21 5
50. Cliff Shin 7 21 7
51. Yu-Wen Chiu (Vita) 5 21 5
52. Andy Tan 6 21 5
53. Studija Creata 5 21 5
54. Athanasia Leivaditou 6 20 6
55. L A Design 4 20 4
56. Simon Colabufalo 5 20 5
57. Jp Inspiring Knowledge 5 20 5
58. Ali Alavi 6 20 6
59. Eunice Young Tak 4 19 4
60. John Vincent Redrico 5 19 5
61. Lawrens Tan 7 19 7
62. Shin-Yuan Fang 4 19 4
63. Yu-Ngok Lo 4 18 4
64. Woongjin Food Design Team 6 18 6
65. Dahom 9 18 5
66. Rubén Saldaña Acle 5 18 5
67. Gretchen - Anne-Christin Schmitt 4 18 4
68. Creative Media 5 18 5
69. YU-LIN SHIN 5 18 5
70. Hae Rim Jung 4 18 4
71. Bernhard Burkard 4 17 4
72. Serel Seramic Factory 5 17 5
73. Tridimage 6 17 6
74. Jimin Jung 5 17 5
75. Michael Liu 5 16 5
76. Takayas Mizuno 5 16 4
77. Catherine Cheung 4 16 4
78. Roma Lazarev 3 16 3
79. Daisuke Nagatomo 3 15 3
80. Edvardas Kavarskas 3 15 3
81. Allen International 6 15 6
82. Samira Mazloom 4 15 4
83. Christoph Klemmt & Rajat Sodhi 3 15 3
84. Arturo Fis 4 15 4
85. Zheng Peng 4 15 4
86. Chris Knierim 4 15 4
87. Chris Slabber 3 15 3
88. Kenny Kinugasa-Tsui & Lorène Faure 5 15 5
89. Chow Hung Pong, Valentino 3 15 3
90. Wangtao 3 15 3
91. Aliki Rovithi 5 14 3
92. Don Lin 5 14 5
93. Albert Salamon 3 14 3
94. Anna Rita Emili 6 14 4
95. Deniz Karasahin 3 14 3
96. Design Office Takebayashi Scroggin (d.o.t.s) 3 14 3
97. Juan Carlos Baumgartner 4 14 4
98. Ito Kish 5 14 5
99. Valfsel Design Team 3 14 3
100. Johanna Mårtensson 3 14 3
101. Ivan Cheng 6 14 5
102. Brazil & Murgel Contemporary Jewelry 3 14 3
103. Giorgio Caporaso 4 14 4
104. Raynon Chiu 3 14 3
105. shakes bkk 4 14 3
106. Alain Wong 5 14 5
107. Suigeneris Barcelona 6 13 4
108. Peter Schmidt 4 13 4
109. A Design Concept 3 13 3
110. May Khoury 3 13 3
111. Diana Sokolic 7 13 3
112. Ampro Design 5 13 3
113. Yong Cai Huang 3 13 3
114. Carlos Jimenez Perez & Pilar Balsalobre 3 13 3
115. Ari Korolainen 4 13 4
116. Netatmo 3 13 3
117. LEXON 3 13 3
118. Thomas Tse 5 13 3
119. Yu Hiraoka 5 13 4
120. Proarh Davor Matekovic 3 13 3
121. Stefan Radev 3 12 3
122. Luca Matta 3 12 3
123. Ronald Scliar Sasson 4 12 4
124. Rashed Alfoudari 4 12 3
125. Jeffrey Klug 4 12 4
126. K.i.d (Kale Design & Innovation) 3 12 3
127. Naser Nasiri & Taher Nasiri 5 12 4
128. Appcessory Pte Ltd 4 12 4
129. Shinn Asano 3 12 3
130. Emanuele Pangrazi 2 12 2
131. Bill Ritchie 3 12 3
132. SMARTSTREETS LTD 2 12 2
133. Angela Spindler 3 12 3
134. Sha Feng 3 12 3
135. Ingarden & Ewý Architects 2 12 2
136. The House of Metaxa 3 12 3
137. Vincenzo Vinci 3 12 3
138. Tulin Atamer Karaagac 4 12 4
139. CHANG-YU PAN 4 12 4
140. Esteemed Designer 3 11 3
141. Kevin Chu 3 11 3
142. Olena Sydoruk 3 11 3
143. Rob van Puijenbroek 2 11 2
144. Creativitea Design Studio 2 11 2
145. Serhat Apak & Burhan Özugur 3 11 3
146. Simone Valsecchi 4 11 4
147. Ting G 3 11 3
148. Cristian Cook 3 11 3
149. Kyoung T. Kim 3 11 3
150. Mario J Lotti 6 11 3
151. Sharon Webber-Zvik 3 11 3
152. Duncan Shotton 2 11 2
153. Viacheslav Deev 3 11 3
154. Conceptlicht GmbH 2 11 2
155. Nic Butti BUTTIstile 2 11 2
156. Onebip by Neomobile 2 11 2
157. Arash Shojaei 5 11 4
158. Anne Dumont 3 11 3
159. Jeff Klok 3 11 3
160. Dmitry Pogorelov 3 11 3
161. Fabrizio Alborno 3 11 3
162. Fahad Alhumaidi 4 11 4
163. gianpietro tonetti 3 11 3
164. Kaleseramik Bathroom Design Office 3 11 3
165. Renaissance Planners & Designers 3 11 2
166. Terry Chow 3 11 3
167. Interbrand Shanghai Consumer Brand Team 3 11 3
168. World Wide Web Domination 4 11 3
169. Camenzind Evolution 2 11 2
170. Smart Decisions International Ltd. 3 11 3
171. Limay Türkkan & Anıl Tontus 2 11 2
172. Ice9 Interactive 2 11 2
173. AS Design Service Limited 3 11 3
174. Speedo Usa 2 11 2
175. Leon Megé 3 10 2
176. Claire Requa 4 10 3
177. James Lee 2 10 2
178. Stoel Burrowes 2 10 2
179. Jeffery Yap 4 10 3
180. Eckhard Beger 3 10 3
181. Maurizio Capannesi 3 10 2
182. Five Am 3 10 3
183. Laura Ferrario 2 10 2
184. Andrej Stanta 2 10 2
185. Jakub Lanca 2 10 2
186. Wesley Liu 3 10 3
187. Designliga Büro für Visuelle Kommunikation und Innenarchitektur 2 10 2
188. Mark Norton Menendez 2 10 2
189. Ekaterina Elizarova 4 10 3
190. kt Corporation 3 10 2
191. Herman Francisco Delos Santos 3 10 3
192. Tatyana Raksha 2 10 2
193. Gabriel Juliano 3 10 3
194. Mohammad Mirzamohammadi 3 10 3
195. Alexander Werbickas 2 9 2
196. Alain Wong 2 9 2
197. Dylan Baker-Rice 3 9 3
198. Taris Zeytin A.S 2 9 2
199. Christian Schneider-Moll 3 9 3
200. Beige Design Ltd. 2 9 2
201. Juergen Josef Goetzmann 4 9 4
202. Sha Yang 2 9 2
203. Julia Subbotina 4 9 2
204. Scarabeo Ceramiche Srl 2 9 2
205. Cheungvogl Architects Ltd. 2 9 2
206. Design studio H2E 2 9 2
207. Mikhail Puzakov 2 9 2
208. Rob Langendijk 2 9 2
209. RUBINETTERIE ZAZZERI S.p.A. 2 9 2
210. Ctesi - Barros & Moreira, SA 2 9 2
211. Barbara Princic 2 9 2
212. Aiji Inoue / Doyle Collection co.ltd. 3 9 2
213. Shen Qiang 2 9 2
214. Marmite S.A. 2 9 2
215. CHAO YANG 3 9 2
216. Technogym Design 2 9 2
217. Michael Chijoff 2 9 2
218. Estudio Diario 2 9 2
219. Gantous Arquitectos 2 9 2
220. Tarek Elkassouf 3 9 3
221. SANG YOON KIM 3 9 3
222. Marco Vinicio Garrido Felix 2 9 2
223. Marcia Budet 2 8 2
224. Constance D. Tew 2 8 2
225. Paula Werneck 2 8 2
226. Red Design Consultants Rodanthi Senduka 2 8 2
227. Derrick Frohne 2 8 2
228. Zoltan Madosfalvi 2 8 2
229. Anastasia Smyslova 2 8 2
230. Riten Gojiya 3 8 2
231. IMEGO Infinity LLC 2 8 2
232. Christian Kim 2 8 2
233. Nien-Fu Chen 2 8 2
234. Hoyoung Lee 2 8 2
235. Mykita Gmbh 2 8 2
236. Vladimir N. Bratchenko 2 8 2
237. Primocasa Interiors Limited 2 8 2
238. Gabriela Delgado 2 8 2
239. Mostafa Arvand 2 8 2
240. Luca Curci 3 8 2
241. Tik Chan 3 8 3
242. Travis Baldwin,Chris Dopp,Keith Gretchen 2 8 2
243. Craft312 Studio 2 8 2
244. Maurel Frederic 2 8 2
245. Christine Alexandre 2 8 2
246. Ezra Satok-Wolman 2 8 2
247. Regina Kwok 3 8 3
248. Megan Browning 2 8 2
249. Gisele Taranto Arquitetura 2 8 2
250. Yelin Evcen & Gönül Ardal 3 8 3
251. Paolo Tiramani 3 8 3
252. Reverse Innovation 2 8 2
253. HJC Design 2 8 2
254. Mighty Bright 2 8 2
255. Gerardo Ríos Altamirano 2 8 2
256. OFT Interiors Ltd. 2 8 2
257. Hisanori Ban 2 8 2
258. Hyo joong Kim 2 8 2
259. Francesca De Blasi 2 7 2
260. Joy Lin 2 7 2
261. Tom Kerpert 2 7 2
262. Vyara Zlatilova 2 7 2
263. Jaeryong Lee 2 7 2
264. Despina Souhlas 3 7 3
265. Tay Meng Kiat Nicholas 3 7 3
266. Kyuha Shim 2 7 2
267. Mona Hussein 2 7 2
268. Jorge Prieto 2 7 2
269. KT Architects 2 7 2
270. Gustavo Piqueira 2 7 2
271. Chih Wen Chaw 3 7 2
272. Krungsri Auto 2 7 2
273. Wanson Wan 2 7 2
274. Chandrashekhar Nadgouda 2 7 2
275. Ayça Sevinç Tatlı 3 7 2
276. Isabella Liu 2 7 2
277. Curtis Micklish 2 7 2
278. Taxi West 2 7 2
279. Bogdan Moga 2 7 2
280. Bettina Gabriel 2 7 2
281. Jesvin Yeo 2 7 2
282. SHADI AL HROUB 3 7 2
283. smallna 2 7 2
284. Wai Ming Ng 2 7 2
285. Cristina Orozco Cuevas 2 7 2
286. Julia Weber 2 7 2
287. FAHR 021.3 2 7 2
288. King Retail Solutions 2 7 2
289. André Verroken 2 7 2
290. Wu Zhonghao 2 7 2
291. In-hwan, Hwang 2 7 2
292. Taras Zheltyshev 2 7 2
293. Luka Balic 2 7 2
294. Webber (Ping-Chun) Chen 3 7 3
295. Louis Lau 2 7 2
296. Marie Laurent 2 7 2
297. Luka Krizek 2 7 2
298. Chin-Hsu Huang 2 7 2
299. K.Michelle Evans 2 7 2
300. Steven Yang Avis 2 7 2
301. Masahiko Sato 2 7 2
302. SARP YACHT 2 7 2
303. Krama Architects 2 7 2
304. Anita Savicka 2 7 2
305. José Leite 3 7 2
306. Nilo Gioacchini con Opus srl per Forsan 2 7 2
307. Onder Kul 2 7 2
308. Djinane AlSuwayeh 2 7 2
309. Terence Simmons 2 6 2
310. Esteemed Designer 3 6 2
311. officetwentyfive architects 2 6 2
312. Edenspiekermann Amsterdam 1 6 1
313. Petar Zaharinov 1 6 1
314. MU'factory Cetti Davì/ Dario Feo 1 6 1
315. Casa Xplendor 1 6 1
316. Naoki Kawamoto 1 6 1
317. Neil Walker 1 6 1
318. Salvatore Solito 1 6 1
319. Ronen Bavly 1 6 1
320. Johannes Will 2 6 2
321. Kahyun Kim 1 6 1
322. Ryumei Fujiki 1 6 1
323. Jens Lattke 2 6 2
324. Ahmad Abedini 2 6 1
325. Salvatore Guzzo 1 6 1
326. Bashar Ajlani 1 6 1
327. A. Bosio and A. Ballestrero 1 6 1
328. Emanuele Spano 2 6 2
329. Keiichi Hayashi 1 6 1
330. Björn Ischi 1 6 1
331. Verico Grip 1 6 1
332. Visual Studio Singapore Pte Ltd 3 6 2
333. Paul Hao Ting Hsu 1 6 1
334. Arnau Bosch Vergés 1 6 1
335. Loblaw Brands Limited 1 6 1
336. Chris Woodward 1 6 1
337. Laboratory for Explorative Architecture & Design Ltd. (LEAD) 1 6 1
338. Pau Garcia & Pol Trias 1 6 1
339. Eric Brockmeyer + Karl Willis 1 6 1
340. Alexander Michelbach 1 6 1
341. Chris Kwong 2 6 2
342. officetwentyfive architects 1 6 1
343. Jaime Derringer 1 6 1
344. Matteo Mirko Cetinski 2 6 2
345. Grigoriy Malitskiy and Maria Malitskaya 2 6 2
346. William Chan 2 6 2
347. Jim Kershaw 1 6 1
348. Formato Verde, Sl 1 6 1
349. Pullman Jakarta Central Park 1 6 1
350. Jonathon Anderson + Matthew Jones 1 6 1
351. Chi Ling Leung 2 6 2
352. Daniel Kutcher 1 6 1
353. Narumi Corporation 1 6 1
354. Alan Saga 1 6 1
355. Cristian Stancu 2 6 1
356. Dado Castello Branco 2 6 2
357. Wonchan Lee 1 6 1
358. Heli Miikkulainen-Gilbert 2 6 1
359. Nuno Montenegro 1 6 1
360. Avni Sejpal - Studio Avni 3 6 2
361. 201 Design Studio 2 6 2
362. Merla Laguna + ioolot.com 2 6 2
363. Friedrich Detering 1 6 1
364. Mr Siu Kwok Kin Stanley 1 6 1
365. Sid Lee 1 6 1
366. Naoya Matsumoto 1 6 1
367. Shosha Kamal 3 6 2
368. Adriana de Barros 1 6 1
369. Leila Rose Faddoul 2 6 2
370. Speedo USA Hardgoods Division 1 6 1
371. Rice Creative 1 6 1
372. Gianluca Tamburini 1 6 1
373. LELOi AB 1 6 1
374. Robert Nippoldt 1 6 1
375. En Garde Interdisciplinary GmbH 1 6 1
376. Mr. Paitoon Keatkeereerut, Mr.Chawin Hanjing 1 6 1
377. Varshaa Gupta & Amit Nanda 1 6 1
378. Marc O Riain 1 6 1
379. SATA Airlines 1 6 1
380. Buero Wagner 1 6 1
381. Sung-Hyeon Yoo 2 6 2
382. Pulsinelli 2 6 2
383. Federico Traverso 2 6 2
384. Francisco Elias & Nelson Fernandes 1 6 1
385. Samsung Milk Music Team 1 6 1
386. Antonia Davison 1 6 1
387. Barrier Group 1 6 1
388. AGC Design Ltd. 2 6 2
389. Christos Tsigaras 4 6 2
390. Mumbai International Airport Ltd. & SOM 1 6 1
391. Du Haibin,Hu Haiquan,Zhao Yan,DU Ban 2 6 2
392. PARTISANS 1 6 1
393. Cheng, Tang-Huang 2 6 2
394. Chin-Feng Wu 2 6 1
395. Hiroshi Ishii 1 6 1
396. Ettore Giordano 2 6 2
397. Soroush Vahidian Kamyar 2 6 2
398. Jose Angel Cicero 1 6 1
399. Troy Backhouse 1 6 1
400. Ahead Concept Design 1 6 1
401. Camiel Weijenberg 1 6 1
402. Sook Ko 1 6 1
403. Guilherme Torres 1 6 1
404. Alvaro Diaz Hernandez 2 6 2
405. Design Team 1 6 1
406. Lotfi Sidirahal 2 6 2
407. Guido Formenti 2 5 1
408. Farhat Datta 4 5 1
409. zhizhong 4 5 1
410. Marc Atlan 1 5 1
411. Tinne Debruijne 2 5 1
412. Napoleon M. Haboc 1 5 1
413. Wesley Ng 1 5 1
414. Ioanna Drakaki 1 5 1
415. Diego Blengino 1 5 1
416. Anthony Logothetis 1 5 1
417. Léa André 1 5 1
418. Polona Pakiz 1 5 1
419. Benjamin Eddy 1 5 1
420. Renata Calka 1 5 1
421. Tan Mavitan 1 5 1
422. Stiven Kerestegian 1 5 1
423. Francesco Paternoster 1 5 1
424. Stefano Bigi 1 5 1
425. Jeremy Goode 1 5 1
426. Rafael Hintersteiner 1 5 1
427. Ece-Oguz Yalim 1 5 1
428. Adrián Gustavo Pierini 1 5 1
429. Alexander White 1 5 1
430. Charles Godbout and Luc Plante 1 5 1
431. Anjan Cariappa M M 2 5 2
432. Paloma L. Flores 1 5 1
433. Jungjoon Hwang 1 5 1
434. Kontraframe Thorbjorn + Tobias 1 5 1
435. Yazan Hijazin 1 5 1
436. Shayne Smith 1 5 1
437. Chun Kai, Kyle Chan 1 5 1
438. Chung-Ah Kim 1 5 1
439. Oscar Mulder 1 5 1
440. Andrew Slade 1 5 1
441. Creative Department, HKTDC 1 5 1
442. White Corporate 2 5 2
443. Audric Henri Dandres 1 5 1
444. Newmakers 1 5 1
445. Alex Tse 1 5 1
446. Tobias Gehring 1 5 1
447. Nao Tamura 1 5 1
448. monomer 1 5 1
449. Nooni Sohn 1 5 1
450. Kathy Roessner 1 5 1
451. Mahmut Baytas 2 5 1
452. Polimeks Construction 1 5 1
453. Snaptracs, Inc. 1 5 1
454. 24° Studio 1 5 1
455. Anarkhos design 1 5 1
456. Sule Koc 1 5 1
457. Marcus Friesl 1 5 1
458. Eric Steigelman 1 5 1
459. Charlotte's Look Charlotte Rothpletz 1 5 1
460. Francesco Ragazzi 1 5 1
461. Syed Tajudeen Abdul Rahman 1 5 1
462. Graham Hepburn 1 5 1
463. Maria Cecilia Garcia Cruz 1 5 1
464. Kinneir Dufort 1 5 1
465. Desrochers Olivier 1 5 1
466. Marc Peter Keane 1 5 1
467. Vandersanden Group 1 5 1
468. Francesco Sarcone 1 5 1
469. Patricia Sheung Ying Wong 1 5 1
470. Johann Szebeni 1 5 1
471. Alexandre Moronnoz, Adrien Campagnac 1 5 1
472. Aija Priede-Sietina and Daneks Sietins 1 5 1
473. Maria Baldó Benac 1 5 1
474. Tijs Horn 1 5 1
475. Native Union Design Lab 1 5 1
476. Kent Walker 1 5 1
477. Vasil Velchev 2 5 2
478. Hegemann Baccarini 1 5 1
479. Patrick Mulcahy 1 5 1
480. ROLF Spectacles 1 5 1
481. Conor McDonald 1 5 1
482. Prim Prim Studio 1 5 1
483. Miralis 1 5 1
484. Piano by David Dos Santos 1 5 1
485. Gessaga Hindermann GmbH 1 5 1
486. Ariel Chemi 1 5 1
487. Murat Gedik 3 5 2
488. nr21 DESIGN GmbH 1 5 1
489. Storience 1 5 1
490. Eric Schockmel 1 5 1
491. Intelligent Product Solutions 1 5 1
492. Ke Zhang 1 5 1
493. Specialnormal Inc. 1 5 1
494. Wen Jun Zhou 2 5 1
495. Craig L. Wilkins, PhD, Architect 2 5 1
496. Sebastian Roos 1 5 1
497. Ginevra Grilz 1 5 1
498. studio INTEGRATE 1 5 1
499. David Irwin 1 5 1
500. Jonathan Ward & Andrew Davidge 1 5 1
501. Sheng Tao 2 5 2
502. Maia Ming Fong 1 5 1
503. Viviane Nicoletti 1 5 1
504. TEAMS Design 2 5 2
505. Lien-Wu Chen 2 5 1
506. ARCHPOINT 2 5 2
507. Per Ploug 2 5 2
508. Daniel Dion, Benchmark Electronics 1 5 1
509. FLÁVIO MELO FRANCO 2 5 1
510. Hong Ying Guo 2 5 2
511. Roohollah Merrikhpour 2 5 1
512. Ccplan Design Co., Ltd 2 5 1
513. Anna Moraitou 2 5 2
514. Enoch Liew 1 5 1
515. Kidsme 1 5 1
516. Andrea Kac 2 5 2
517. Graff 1 5 1
518. Ilir Blakçori 1 5 1
519. Michal Maciej Bartosik 1 5 1
520. Gucci 1 5 1
521. Yusuke Tominaga 1 5 1
522. Constantino Papatsoris/Santiago Castillo 1 5 1
523. Luuk V. van Zanten 1 5 1
524. Pit Palmer 1 5 1
525. Revigres 1 5 1
526. Max Hauser 1 5 1
527. Alessandro Marchelli 2 5 2
528. Golden Ho 1 5 1
529. Jacen, Cheung Shing 2 5 2
530. Carla Conte 1 5 1
531. OMO Modern 1 5 1
532. Nikola Knezevic 1 5 1
533. SIL GI , LEE 1 5 1
534. Michael O'Donnell 1 5 1
535. Yiteng Shih, Yuxiang Sun, Qingli Chen 4 5 1
536. Alessandro Isola 1 5 1
537. Gianna Camilotti 1 5 1
538. Mirco Luzzi 1 5 1
539. Kostas Metaxas & Sins 2 5 1
540. Duval H. Patterson 1 5 1
541. Daisuke Iguchi 1 5 1
542. Altar Furniture 2 5 2
543. Mohammad Mahdi Fakhimi 2 5 1
544. Mercurio Design Lab Srl 2 5 2
545. Anna Dmitrieva 1 5 1
546. Clive Choo 1 5 1
547. João Faria 1 5 1
548. Winswin Ltd 1 5 1
549. Gerardo Broissin / Broissin Architects 1 5 1
550. Simen Wahlqvist 1 5 1
551. Alejandro P Figueredo 1 5 1
552. Guillermo Márquez 2 5 2
553. Fang Cheng Dong 1 5 1
554. Anastasia Gavrilova 1 5 1
555. dsignedby 1 5 1
556. Simi Gauba from Duni AB 1 5 1
557. Heloise Rajkumari 2 5 2
558. Ben Preston 1 5 1
559. Nicola Botta 1 5 1
560. LDPi (China Branch) 1 5 1
561. Baowen Zhao 1 5 1
562. James Kernan 1 5 1
563. Sarah Giblin 1 5 1
564. Stéphane Leathead 1 5 1
565. Hsieh, Yi-Jen 1 5 1
566. Kin Wai Michael Siu 3 5 1
567. Rado Iliev 1 5 1
568. Marco Manders 1 5 1
569. Lee Hsuheng 1 5 1
570. Tetsuya Matsumoto 1 5 1
571. Basic Concept (Perceptron Design Group) 1 5 1
572. Motica Dragos 1 5 1
573. Percept Design (Perceptron Design Group) 1 5 1
574. Chiara Minì 1 5 1
575. GMW Mimarlik Ltd. Sti 2 5 1
576. Nada Khamis Mohammed Al-Sulaiti 1 5 1
577. Koichi Takada Architects Pty Ltd 1 5 1
578. Martin Enenkel 1 5 1
579. Marco Parolini 1 5 1
580. Beatrice Witzgall 1 5 1
581. Touloukian Touloukian Inc. 1 5 1
582. Il Won Lee 2 5 2
583. Custom77 1 5 1
584. Florian Freihöfer 1 5 1
585. Gokmen Atak 1 5 1
587. Carlo Sampietro 2 4 2
588. Ramei Keum 1 4 1
589. Lesley Bloomfield Faedi 3 4 1
590. Mauro Brigham 1 4 1
591. I29 Interior Architects 1 4 1
592. Emre Bakir 1 4 1
593. Mohamed Amin Sherif 2 4 2
594. Etienne Carignan 1 4 1
595. Katherine Brunacci 2 4 2
596. SungHoon Chung 2 4 2
597. Esteemed Designer 1 4 1
598. Dragan Jankovic 1 4 1
599. Melody Yi-Yun Shiue 1 4 1
600. Liam Alexander Ward 1 4 1
601. Kenyon Yeh 1 4 1
602. Rajatesh Nath Barbhuiya 1 4 1
603. Claudia Miller 1 4 1
604. I29 Interior Architects 1 4 1
605. Emilia Lucht 1 4 1
606. Gregory J Holmes 1 4 1
607. Fabio Biavaschi 2 4 2
608. Karr Yip 1 4 1
609. Vandana Tiwari Shsrma 3 4 1
610. Shoichiro Takei 1 4 1
611. Andrew Garcia Phillips 1 4 1
612. Ziv Qual 1 4 1
613. Grillson GmbH 1 4 1
614. Jean Gilbert Dupont 1 4 1
615. Arry Yu 1 4 1
616. Makkuni Ranjit 2 4 2
617. Roberta Visintin 1 4 1
618. Federico Fraternale, Andrea Ghiringhelli, Marco Grimandi 2 4 2
619. Taxi Studio 1 4 1
620. Apotheka Mexico Grupo Apotheka 1 4 1
621. Yong Sang Kang 1 4 1
622. David Pearman 1 4 1
623. Rania M Hamed 1 4 1
624. Davide Macullo Architects 1 4 1
625. Sebastián Burga 1 4 1
626. Ching-I Wu 1 4 1
627. Martouzet François-Xavier 1 4 1
628. Gareth Bristow 1 4 1
629. Stella Pieri & Pieros Pieris 1 4 1
630. Ece Cokca 2 4 1
631. Do Thanh Xuan 1 4 1
632. Steve Todesco 1 4 1
633. Ying Hern Pow 1 4 1
634. Attila Jónás 2 4 1
635. Nicholas Ho 1 4 1
636. Danny Carper 1 4 1
637. Alain Wong 1 4 1
638. Philip Stroomberg 1 4 1
639. Ying Gao 1 4 1
640. Roman Klemencov 1 4 1
641. Yoichi Kondo 1 4 1
642. Casualplay Design Dept 1 4 1
643. Rafidah Othman 1 4 1
644. Ta-Chin Danny Lin 1 4 1
645. h220430 1 4 1
646. Rok Avsec 1 4 1
647. Eric Leung 1 4 1
648. Stella Nanni 1 4 1
649. Maria Drugoveiko 1 4 1
650. George Gouvianakis 1 4 1
651. Lorenzo Quaglietta 1 4 1
652. Grégoire A. Meyer 1 4 1
653. Alasdair Barnett 1 4 1
654. Fred Sparks 1 4 1
655. Global Consumer Design 1 4 1
656. Jesse Stefani 1 4 1
657. Modeinstitut Berlin 1 4 1
658. TILT and LYN Atelier 1 4 1
659. Marcela Vavrušková 1 4 1
660. S Cube Design Lab 1 4 1
661. Altera Tasarım Stüdyosu 2 4 2
662. Rachelle Dagñalan 1 4 1
663. Ahmet Burak Aktas, Salih Berk Ilhan, Adem Önalan, Burak Söylemez 1 4 1
664. Ian Hughes 1 4 1
665. Salih Berk Ilhan 1 4 1
666. Gabriella Asztalos 1 4 1
667. Betina Gomes 1 4 1
668. Pavol Rozloznik 1 4 1
669. So Yau Kai 1 4 1
670. Elia Pittavino 2 4 2
671. Tony Clark and Lisa Clark 1 4 1
672. Alia Ramadan 1 4 1
673. Diseno Neko 1 4 1
674. Joshua Ribbeck 2 4 2
675. KRYSTAL Nature's Alkaline Water 1 4 1
676. Emmanuel Sitbon 1 4 1
677. Nicola Zanetti 1 4 1
678. Mid 1 4 1
679. Daria Zhiliaeva 1 4 1
680. Dario Scapitta 1 4 1
681. TANA-Gaetano Avitabile 2 4 2
682. Franck Divay 1 4 1
683. Bo Zolland 1 4 1
684. Dinand Stufkens 1 4 1
685. Narissara Uthaiwattanatorn 1 4 1
686. Product Insight, Inc. 1 4 1
687. Lisse Van Cauwenberge 1 4 1
688. Alexandre Caldas 1 4 1
689. Cherif Morsi 1 4 1
690. Junghye Yoon 1 4 1
691. angelo senatore 1 4 1
692. Melanie Brown 1 4 1
693. Justin Silke 1 4 1
694. Ahmed Khaled 1 4 1
695. Patrick Martinez 1 4 1
696. Alessandro Fedalto 1 4 1
697. Ryan Kuo 1 4 1
698. Matthew Heywood 1 4 1
699. Reform Studio 1 4 1
700. Catarina Jordão 1 4 1
701. Brian Richer 1 4 1
702. Vincenzo Catoio 1 4 1
703. Roberto Volpe 1 4 1
704. Simon Reynaud 1 4 1
705. Triqo BV 1 4 1
706. Hiroyuki Morita 1 4 1
707. Georgi Katov 1 4 1
708. Hani Hassan 2 4 2
709. Waterkotte GmbH 1 4 1
710. YuShih, Lee 1 4 1
711. Lida Almassian / Shahin Heidari 1 4 1
712. Sarit Shani Hay 1 4 1
713. Javier Vallejo Garcia 1 4 1
714. Peek Estelle 1 4 1
715. MASUO FUJIMURA 1 4 1
716. JDO Brand Design & Innovation 1 4 1
717. Natasha Chatziangeli 1 4 1
718. Elizabeth Kelly 1 4 1
719. Spaceroom Design 2 4 2
720. DCPP ARQUITECTOS 1 4 1
721. Jardins de Babylone 1 4 1
722. Lama Ajeenah 2 4 2
723. Russian Design Pavilion 1 4 1
724. A Future Perfect 1 4 1
725. Zhipeng Kang 1 4 1
726. Design Team Tdk 1 4 1
727. Nils Finne 1 4 1
728. Aprilli Design Studio 1 4 1
729. Masakazu Shirane, Saya Miyazaki 1 4 1
730. Kenji Ido 1 4 1
731. James Hoefler 1 4 1
732. FOREO AB 1 4 1
733. Jerome Thia 1 4 1
734. Sean Miller 1 4 1
735. Red Lines 1 4 1
736. Vincenzo Granata, Anna Dell'Aversana and Pietro Liquori Team 1 4 1
737. Pip Tompkin Studio 1 4 1
738. CHC Digital 1 4 1
739. Verpackungszentrum Graz 1 4 1
740. Natacha Lesty 1 4 1
741. Sunny Rathod 1 4 1
742. Shinjae Kang, Heeyoung Choi 1 4 1
743. kristina Zanic 1 4 1
744. Ho Kan Hung, Marco 1 4 1
745. Azahara Morales Vera 1 4 1
746. NGM Turkey 1 4 1
747. Kantors Creative Club 1 4 1
748. Mary Zayman 1 4 1
749. Margarita Bosnjak, M.Arch. 1 4 1
750. Karen Konzuk 1 4 1
751. Sahiplex 1 4 1
752. Bentel and Bentel Architects/Planners 1 4 1
753. Onat Oktem - Zeynep Oktem 1 4 1
754. The solidThinking Team 1 4 1
755. JOSÉ RICARDO BASICHES 1 4 1
756. Stephan Seifert 1 4 1
757. António Cruz 1 4 1
758. Danilo Olim 1 4 1
759. Tina Gorjanc 1 4 1
760. Fusion Design Limited 1 4 1
761. Musa Çelik 1 4 1
762. Riki Salam and Kate Gosnell 1 4 1
763. THEO TEXTURE 1 4 1
764. T&E Polydorou Design Ltd 1 4 1
765. Ekaterina Smolina 1 4 1
766. XEX / XCEED 1 4 1
767. Thai (Tommy) Duong 1 4 1
768. Katsuya Arai 1 4 1
769. Ammar Kalo 1 4 1
770. Entwurfreich GmbH 1 4 1
771. Germán Caballero, Alan Aurioles. 1 4 1
772. Hyeonil Jeong 1 4 1
773. Minchien Yeh 1 4 1
774. Zachary Milaskey 1 4 1
775. Sandy Richardson 1 4 1
776. Chan Hwee Chong 1 4 1
777. Zohreh Pahlevan 1 4 1
778. United by Design 2 4 1
779. Thomas Astrella 1 4 1
780. Ji Rook Kim 1 4 1
781. Ana Jimenez Palomar 1 4 1
782. Bem Robinson 1 4 1
783. Andrea Ciappesoni 1 4 1
784. NEXUS Design Integrated 2 4 2
785. Sanam Hatef 1 4 1
786. Huang Yong 1 4 1
787. Urška Petrič 1 4 1
788. Martin van der Linden 1 4 1
789. Anna Gialluca 1 4 1
790. Saburo Hazumi 1 4 1
791. Lea Freni 1 4 1
792. Pablo Saracho 1 4 1
793. LLAB Design Ltd 1 4 1
794. Jiaxin Yu 1 4 1
795. L'amourose Ltd. 1 4 1
796. Lotta Tu 1 4 1
797. Nikita Bukoros 1 4 1
798. RM Plus, LLC 1 4 1
799. Fabian Kessler 1 4 1
800. Anna Perelman 1 4 1
801. DORMA 1 4 1
802. yu xuan wu 1 4 1
803. Chia-Ming Chang 1 4 1
804. Brielle Wilson 1 4 1
805. 'Nuova Bari Centrale' Thesis, Dicar - Polytechnic of Bari 1 4 1
806. Kinney Chan and Associates 1 4 1
807. Jacksam Yang 2 4 2
808. De Buck Matthias 1 4 1
809. Javier Lloret 1 4 1
810. Ben Kemoun Benjamin 1 4 1
811. Alice Le Biez 1 4 1
812. China Airlines 1 4 1
813. Pradnya Phadke 1 4 1
814. Gabriela Ronzová 1 4 1
815. Yuelin Hua 1 4 1
816. Achira Sheth-Shah 1 4 1
817. Oleg Zvyagintsev 1 4 1
818. Vincent Teoh Boon Seang 1 4 1
819. Afshin Mehin Mehin 1 4 1
820. Nathan Wills 1 4 1
821. Edmundas Jankauskas 1 4 1
822. MALVI 1 4 1
823. Matteo Ruisi 1 4 1
824. Denny Liao 1 4 1
825. Mohsen Noroozi 1 4 1
826. Manniche Timepieces 1 4 1
827. Isidora Spajich 1 4 1
828. Amer Abidi 1 4 1
829. Manel Besolí 1 4 1
830. Büro für visuelle Kommunikation Raum Mannheim 1 4 1
831. Ignas Survila 1 4 1
832. Bostjan Zagar 1 4 1
833. Andrea Kis 1 4 1
834. Chun-Tai Tsai 1 4 1
835. Nauris Kalinauskas 1 4 1
836. SUMI CREATIVE CO 1 4 1
837. Onur Ozkaya 1 4 1
838. Kazunori Takeishi 1 4 1
839. Tanner Svoboda 1 4 1
840. Liyang Liu 1 4 1
841. Babak Ahangar Azizi 1 4 1
842. Obia Ltd. Architecture Studio 1 4 1
843. Yukihiro Yamaguchi 1 4 1
844. James Grannan 1 4 1
845. Jason Cheng 1 4 1
846. Roberto Rossi 1 4 1
847. Sofia Lee 1 4 1
848. Award Winning Designer 1 4 1
849. Carparelli 1 4 1
850. Louise-Anne van 't Riet 1 4 1
851. OptumRx & Optum Advanced Solutions 1 4 1
852. Weena Lee 1 4 1
853. batlab architects 1 4 1
854. PIRIL KUGU ISCAN GURCAGLAR 1 4 1
855. Guangchao Wei 1 4 1
856. Aedes Studio 1 4 1
857. Candella 1 4 1
858. Verda Alaton 1 4 1
859. Kuch Design 1 4 1
860. Qiu Liwei 1 4 1
861. Arketipo Design 2 4 1
862. David Guerra 1 4 1
863. Luis Felipe Burigotto Rocco 1 4 1
864. Desmond Chan 1 4 1
865. Osmose le bois Sas 2 4 2
866. Ima Active 1 4 1
867. Marco Bozzola & Roman Radaelli 1 4 1
868. Csaba Tölgyesy 1 4 1
869. Davood Abbasi 1 4 1
870. Architecture Workshop 1 4 1
871. SporTV 1 4 1
872. Gorilla Electronics GmbH Erich Kamperschroer 1 4 1
873. Christopher Anderson 1 4 1
874. Amelia Rachim 1 4 1
875. Jahn Llc 2 4 1
876. VSN Mobil 1 4 1
877. Benjamin Nordsmark 1 4 1
878. Vírgula i 1 4 1
879. Simon Firullo 1 4 1
880. Tamako Ogura 1 4 1
881. Maria Lucia Colletti e Cristina Paladini 1 4 1
882. Denny Rasyid Priyatna 1 4 1
883. Matthew & Terry Squadrito 1 4 1
884. LAZARIDIS DIMITRIS 1 4 1
885. Threaded Magazine 1 4 1
886. J.C.DISI 1 4 1
887. Nina Athanasiou 1 4 1
888. Alonso de Garay 1 4 1
889. Michael Parson 1 4 1
890. Elina Gleizer 1 4 1
891. Mateja Krašovec Pogorelcnik 1 4 1
892. Marcin Litwa 1 4 1
893. Diana Sierra 1 4 1
894. Jonas Willems 1 4 1
895. shabnam yazdanpanah 1 4 1
896. Studio Libre 1 4 1
897. Lukas Avenas 1 4 1
898. Tang, chung-han 1 4 1
899. Dolmen 1 4 1
900. Saana Hellsten 1 4 1
901. Prime.total product design 1 4 1
902. Tobia Repossi 1 4 1
903. Nga Ying, Amy Sun 1 3 1
904. Jonathan Gibb 2 3 1
905. Raluca Visinescu 1 3 1
906. Danielle Trofe 2 3 1
907. Tony Hughes 1 3 1
908. Abhishek Chitranshi 1 3 1
909. Irene Tomoko Sugiura 1 3 1
910. Jan Sepka for MY DVA group a.s. 1 3 1
911. Robert William Wells 1 3 1
912. Trim Industrial Design 1 3 1
913. Bruno Giardino 1 3 1
914. Shubin + Donaldson Architects 1 3 1
915. Sebastian Scherer 1 3 1
916. Enrico Venturi X Native Union 1 3 1
917. Etienne Hanekom for Majeka House 1 3 1
918. Benno Simma 1 3 1
919. Victor Ting 1 3 1
920. Arvind Mahabaleshwara 1 3 1
921. RAHŞAN AKIN 1 3 1
922. Lars Beck 1 3 1
923. Xin Wen 1 3 1
924. Emin Chong 1 3 1
925. Chiesi Farmaceutici S.p.a. 1 3 1
926. Nak Boong Kim 1 3 1
927. Gian Piero Giovannini 1 3 1
928. Hong Zhu 1 3 1
929. Thijs Goossink 1 3 1
930. David Hoppenbrouwers 1 3 1
931. Racha Tarazi 2 3 1
932. Ozgu Gundeslioglu 1 3 1
933. Tomokazu Furudate 1 3 1
934. Misfit Wearables 1 3 1
935. Birnur Derya Geylani 1 3 1
936. Light Instruments Ltd. 1 3 1
937. Sylvie Cherian 1 3 1
939. Jose Santa-Clara 1 3 1
940. Elixir Marketing 1 3 1
941. Chang Hee Lee 1 3 1
942. Susanne Leitner 1 3 1
943. Leoni Werle 1 3 1
944. Ahmet Yalçınkaya 1 3 1
945. Jone Aleksiunaite 1 3 1
946. MinYen Hsieh 2 3 1
947. Ivan Paul B. Abanilla 1 3 1
948. Morris Hoo See Heen 1 3 1
949. Christopher Han 1 3 1
950. Jeffrey Koffman 1 3 1
951. E. ROTA JOVANI 1 3 1
952. Sajid Patel 1 3 1
953. Brendan Wong 1 3 1
954. Bo Lee 1 3 1
955. DNgroup Design Team 1 3 1
956. Urban Fiction 1 3 1
957. Nur Yıldırım 1 3 1
958. Grow'n Up R&D Team 1 3 1
959. Lee Beckwith 2 3 1
960. Dawood Karimi Aqdam 1 3 1
961. John Zox and Ding Liu 1 3 1
962. Kerem And Begüm Yazgan 1 3 1
963. Milli Maier 1 3 1
964. Ionut Sur 1 3 1
965. Juan Yi Zhang 1 3 1
966. Yeonju Lee 1 3 1
967. Mattia Parietti 1 3 1
968. Mariela Calvé 1 3 1
969. Stanley Ruiz 1 3 1
970. JOSUÉ RIVERA GANDÍA 1 3 1
971. Markus Fuerderer 1 3 1
972. ARCHITECT AND MANAGER OF OWN BUSINESS 1 3 1
973. Zohreh Hosseini 1 3 1
974. Big Ass Fans 1 3 1
975. Martin Smid 1 3 1
976. Lizzie Montgomery 1 3 1
977. Bahram Salour 1 3 1
978. Christoph Rochna 1 3 1
979. Clive Walters 1 3 1
980. Georgi Draganov 1 3 1
981. Anushka Contractor 2 3 1
982. Wouter van Riet Paap 1 3 1
983. Giuliano Antonio Lo Re 1 3 1
984. Björn Ischi 1 3 1
985. Nikolay Nikolaev 1 3 1
986. Steinn Sigurðsson 1 3 1
987. Paolo Roth 1 3 1
988. Yan Pan 1 3 1
989. Yun Hsin Lee 1 3 1
990. Aleksandar Rudnik Milanovic 1 3 1
991. Keren Shiker 1 3 1
992. Sun Hyang Ha 1 3 1
993. Jade(Jung Kil) Choi 1 3 1
994. Jan Vacek 1 3 1
995. Joo Seok Kong, Sang Min Lee 1 3 1
996. Rebeka Pakozdi 1 3 1
997. Sui Park 1 3 1
998. Thelos Design Team 1 3 1
999. Johann Sigmarsson 2 3 1
1000. nuun kids design 1 3 1
1001. Samadara Ginige 1 3 1
1002. W2 Limited 1 3 1
1003. BEAD Architects 1 3 1
1004. Priscilla Lee Pui Kee 1 3 1
1005. Stephen McCabe 1 3 1
1006. dontDIY 1 3 1
1007. Amin Einakian 1 3 1
1008. Fumiya Ino 1 3 1
1009. Bruno Oro de Abreu 2 3 1
1010. Kilian O'sullivan 1 3 1
1011. Dimitrios Spyropoulos 1 3 1
1012. Ufuk Bircan Özkan 2 3 1
1013. Lisa Zhou 1 3 1
1014. Ozimuk Tatyana 1 3 1
1015. Oxana Paley 1 3 1
1016. Salman Alhajri 1 3 1
1017. Suman Swarup Prusty 1 3 1
1018. Arundhati Subodh Sathe 2 3 1
1019. Kensho Miyoshi 1 3 1
1020. Didier Wolff 1 3 1
1021. Gagan Singh 1 3 1
1022. Colega Architects 1 3 1
1023. Ruta Mickiene 1 3 1
1024. Artco Design (HK) Ltd 1 3 1
1025. Gbo Design 1 3 1
1026. Yi-Sin Huang 1 3 1
1027. Alexander Zhukovsky 1 3 1
1028. Alex Petunin & Elijah Robineau 1 3 1
1029. Rebeka Bahadorani 1 3 1
1030. Gülru Mutlu Tunca 1 3 1
1031. Angel Stefanov 1 3 1
1032. Sara Mansour 1 3 1
1033. Michele Mamprin 1 3 1
1034. nikita chandekar 1 3 1
1035. Miranda Pereira 1 3 1
1036. Jeong Kyu Park 1 3 1
1037. Lin shaobin 1 3 1
1038. I Chao Wang 1 3 1
1039. Jiri Pliestik - Bjast Design 1 3 1
1040. Wong Hok Pan, Sam 1 3 1
1041. Mahdi Mahdavi,Babak Ahangar Azizi 1 3 1
1042. Adrian Munoz 1 3 1
1043. Kirill Khachaturov 1 3 1
1044. Akira Deng, Samson So 1 3 1
1045. Hafize Beysimoglu 1 3 1
1046. Carolina Falcão Duarte 1 3 1
1047. Albertina Oliveira 1 3 1
1048. Roberto Maurizio Paura 1 3 1
1049. Vanessa Martins 1 3 1
1050. Jun Murata 1 3 1
1051. Pedro Miguel Morgado Messias 1 3 1
1052. Eliana Reggiori and Adnan Al Maleh 1 3 1
1053. Janus Huang 2 3 1
1054. Pebbledesign / Neslihan Pekcan 1 3 1
1055. Chen Wu 1 3 1
1056. xenofon hector grigorelis 1 3 1
1057. Sohei Nakanishi 1 3 1
1058. OPEN Architecture 1 3 1
1059. Walid Nasrala 1 3 1
1060. Zhongkai Li 1 3 1
1061. Alaskan Rock Pty Ltd 1 3 1
1062. Kirigami Design 1 3 1
1064. Han Gao 1 3 1
1065. Trunkster 1 3 1
1066. Andreas Welter 1 3 1
1067. Miro Kozel 1 3 1
1068. Andrew Cheng 1 3 1
1069. e-Domi Piotr Labanowicz 1 3 1
1070. Noushin Jafari 1 3 1
1071. Ezequiel Farca 1 3 1
1072. Renato Pongrac 1 3 1
1073. Lefteris Tsampikakis 1 3 1
1074. Brendan Jurich 1 3 1
1075. Hong Kong Trade Development Council 1 3 1
1076. Aleksandra Toborowicz 1 3 1
1077. Michael Setter 1 3 1
1078. Aidin Ardjomandi 1 3 1
1079. Mateja Kuhar 1 3 1
1080. Bumjin Kim 1 3 1
1081. Award Winning Designer 1 3 1
1082. Marta Gintere 1 3 1
1083. Xander Bremer 1 3 1
1084. YANG SONG 1 3 1
1085. Luis Villalobos Jr 1 3 1
1086. RSG 1 3 1
1087. Ellia Wang 1 3 1
1088. Caesar (Hyongho Park) 2 3 1
1089. THIAN KUN MING 1 3 1
1090. Morteza Farahnak 1 3 1
1091. Gobo 1 3 1
1092. Izabela Jurczyk 1 3 1
1093. Jiachun Du 1 3 1
1094. KAI HUO 2 3 1
1095. Eskju · Bretz & Jung 1 3 1
1096. daniele verducci 1 3 1
1097. Arturo Campos Architects 1 3 1
1098. Hootan Hamedani 1 3 1
1099. Joel Iskowitz 1 3 1
1100. Sebastian Popa 1 3 1
1101. Zhanglian Yan 1 3 1
1102. Ana Lisa Luças 1 3 1
1103. Juan Carlos Baumgartner 1 3 1
1104. Manos Siganos 1 3 1
1105. Aristotelis Barakos 1 3 1
1106. Ayse Teke Mingu 2 3 1
1107. Plusdesign 1 3 1
1108. Andrea Mazo Viadero 1 3 1
1109. Anson C.K. Cheng 1 3 1
1110. 5+2 Design (Perceptron Design Group) 1 3 1
1111. Multidesign Innovation 1 3 1
1112. Anton Stolar 1 3 1
1113. Jessica Diana Kartika & Rudyant Wijaya 1 3 1
1114. JULIANA PIPPI 1 3 1
1115. Masaki Ihara 1 3 1
1116. Su Fuyuan, Chen Xuancheng & Jen Tahsie 1 3 1
1117. Vir Karamchandani 1 3 1
1118. Bálint Szalai 1 3 1
1119. Muhamad Zulkifie Bin Mohamed Shaffarulla 1 3 1
1120. Oindrilla Roychoudhury 1 3 1
1121. Michio Matsuzaki 1 3 1
1122. NICO UEBERHOLZ 1 3 1
1123. Mood Works 1 3 1
1124. Xian Huang 1 3 1
1125. Princess Traveller 1 3 1
1126. Sinmar Al Sayed 1 3 1
1127. Ingrid Rujichaladol 1 3 1
1128. Pedro Quintela 1 3 1
1129. Hironari Itoi 1 3 1
1130. Favini & Barilla 1 3 1
1131. Andreas Orpheas Makos 1 3 1
1132. Fashion4Freedom 1 3 1
1133. Nikola Vucicevic 1 3 1
1134. ADO Limited 2 3 1
1135. Andrea Génova 1 3 1
1136. Ganna Design 1 3 1
1137. Yan Soares 1 3 1
1138. Lam Hong Ki, Connie 1 3 1
1139. Isa Medola 1 3 1
1140. Jimmy Hung 1 3 1
1141. Madalin Gheorghe 1 3 1
1142. Namgyun Kim 1 3 1
1143. Mike Miltimore 1 3 1
1144. Joseph Bertucci 1 3 1
1145. Charmaine Leung 1 3 1
1146. Colin Westeinde 1 3 1
1147. LEE eun kyoung 1 3 1
1148. Kazumichi Umezawa 1 3 1
1149. Archido 1 3 1
1150. Rui Catalao 1 3 1
1151. Mariano Badaracco 1 3 1
1152. PAX Labs, Inc. 1 3 1
1153. Vlatko Bogovic 1 2 1
1154. Andres Lüer Solorza 1 2 1
1155. Barbara Schneider 1 2 1
1156. Esteemed Designer 1 2 1
1157. Silva Kegulian 1 2 1
1158. Mars HwaSung Yoo 1 2 1
1159. Nantapoom Chumpengphan 1 2 1
1160. Morgan McBratney 1 2 1
1161. Tapio Anttila 1 2 1
1162. Marta Bartkowiak 1 2 1
1163. Jon Hyams 1 2 1
1164. Joe Doucet 1 2 1
1165. Jens Martin Skibsted 1 2 1
1166. Edita Barabas 1 2 1
1167. Isabel Verstraete 1 2 1
1168. Gholamali Balouch 1 2 1
1169. Ricky Lo Wing Kit 1 2 1
1170. Scott Lucas 1 2 1
1171. Toko Sano 1 2 1
1172. James Cornetet 1 2 1
1173. Stefano Meneghetti 1 2 1
1174. Q Kreativgesellschaft 1 2 1
1175. Stefan De Pauw 1 2 1
1176. Studio Mk27 1 2 1
1177. Jiyoung Byun 1 2 1
1178. Jesper Legaard Jensen 1 2 1
1179. Cleber Niels and Rodrigo de Freitas Wolf 1 2 1
1180. Alex Lototzky 1 2 1
1181. David Elia 1 2 1
1182. Enrique Kahle 1 2 1
1183. Weyell Berner Architekten 1 2 1
1184. Yitzhak Abecassis 1 2 1
1185. Philip Tse 1 2 1
1186. Bhavin Manek 1 2 1
1187. Andrew Chong 1 2 1
1188. brian LAU lilian CHAN 1 2 1
1189. Zp Studio 1 2 1
1190. David Alan Peters 1 2 1
1191. Another Design International 1 2 1
1192. Stav Axenfeld 1 2 1
1193. Pierre Cabrera 1 2 1
1194. Sonia Ponka 1 2 1
1195. Nanu Al-Hamad 1 2 1
1196. LIQI LIU 1 2 1
1197. Xavier Houy 1 2 1
1199. Tiberio Maffeo 1 2 1
1200. Elena Monso Aguilar 1 2 1
1201. Alice Maureen Or 1 2 1
1202. Marcel Eekhout 1 2 1
1203. Labbe Designers 1 2 1
1204. Sam Seveine 1 2 1
1205. Luis Felipe Rego 1 2 1
1206. Filimena Radonjanin 1 2 1
1207. Arman Abadi 1 2 1
1208. Enver Güner 1 2 1
1209. Joyce Chan 1 2 1
1210. Hosein Alizadeh Foroutan 1 2 1
1211. Payal Shah 1 2 1
1212. Bram Kerkhofs 1 2 1
1213. EVİNOKS DESIGN TEAM 1 2 1
1214. Vignesh Kumar Ramamoorthy 1 2 1
1215. Johnathan Wu 1 2 1
1216. Karr Yip Wilson Lee 1 2 1
1217. Mohammad Adyalchi 1 2 1
1218. Elbert Han 1 2 1
1219. Giuseppe Fais 1 2 1
1220. Akin Kayiket 1 2 1
1221. Kiky Lee Ching Yee 1 2 1
1222. Praxis Design Limited 1 2 1
1223. Hakan Orel 1 2 1
1224. Chizen Shimoda 1 2 1
1225. Peter Lau 1 2 1
1226. Ayan Maxutova 1 2 1
1227. Sarah Dehandschutter 1 2 1
1228. Shapes, Forta Group llc 1 2 1
1229. Mohammed Afnan 1 2 1
1231. Alberto Vasquez 1 2 1
1232. gyeong-gyu jeon 1 2 1
1233. Roberta Emili 1 2 1
1234. Thienna Ho Ph.D. 1 2 1
1235. boattiverga studio 1 2 1
1236. Suk Ming Chan 1 2 1
1237. Aylin Alpay 1 2 1
1238. jiwon, Shin. 1 2 1
1239. Ivan Mickewicz 1 2 1
1240. John Cruz 1 2 1
1241. Manuela Hardy 1 2 1
1242. Damien Moyal 1 2 1
1243. Federico restrepo 1 2 1
1244. KATERINA KAVAZI 1 2 1
1245. Javier Olmeda Raya 1 2 1
1246. Gabor Meszaros 1 2 1
1247. Matej Carić 1 2 1
1248. Hakhamanesh Mashayekhi 1 2 1
1249. Ayelet Fishman 1 2 1
1250. PIXO TEAM 1 2 1
1251. Patricia Salgado 1 2 1
1252. Leonardo Santos e Barros 1 2 1
1253. Vicken Demirdjian - Brandit 1 2 1
1254. Cameron Ferry 1 2 1
1256. Eliane Zakhem 1 2 1
1257. Rosset Thierry Michel 1 2 1
1258. Migle Vasiliauskaite 1 2 1
1259. Lisa Scharoun 1 2 1
1260. Jia-Ru Lin 1 2 1
1261. MORIYUKI OCHIAI 1 2 1
1262. Maurie Novak 1 2 1
1263. Michael Hofbauer 1 2 1
1264. CasBeVilla Team 1 2 1
1265. Marina Nosova 1 2 1
1266. Nicolò Caruso 1 2 1
1267. Ekin Ç. Turhan - Onat Öktem 1 2 1
1268. Luca Porta 1 2 1
1269. Antonnione Franco Leone Ribeiro 1 2 1
1270. Claudio Hebberecht 1 2 1
1271. Interbrand Brasil Ltda 1 2 1
1272. Studio Xaquixe 1 2 1
1273. Nikita Smirnov 1 2 1
1274. Altug Toprak and Ezgi Yelekoglu 1 2 1
1275. Ng Ping Fun Alex 1 2 1
1276. Evgeniya Matsukevich 1 2 1
1277. Charles W Wan 1 2 1
1278. Adagio Townplaza 1 2 1
1279. Jafar Lotfolahi 1 2 1
1280. Sahar 1 2 1
1281. Enrique Rodríguez "LeThermidor" 1 2 1
1282. Chan Chi-Lung 1 2 1
1283. Fabio Bignardi 1 2 1
1284. Cristina Ramella 1 2 1
1285. BaBaCaMp 1 2 1
1286. SARA WING CHE LEE 1 2 1
1287. govy 1 2 1
1288. Squashed Pixel Ltd 1 2 1
1289. Claudina Flores 1 2 1
1290. Designershive, Meiban International 1 2 1
1291. AIKATERINI - NIKI GLINOU 1 2 1
1292. Oliver Bals 1 2 1
1293. Careray 1 2 1
1294. Yrki arkitektar 1 2 1
1295. Brian Lee 1 2 1
1296. Dean Watson 1 2 1
1297. Anuk Yosebashvili 1 2 1
1298. Luis Valesini 1 2 1
1299. YOU YIN TING 1 2 1
1300. Miguel Silva 1 2 1
1301. Raza Ali Dada 1 2 1
1302. Evgeniy Ivaschenko 1 2 1
1303. Qiu Yi Wu 1 2 1
1304. Junya Nakai 1 2 1
1305. DarlieLau 1 2 1
1306. Jin Haiyang 1 2 1
1307. Alessandro Marzio Barra 1 2 1
1308. Himika Lakhanpuria 1 2 1
1309. Fatemeh Bateni 1 2 1
1310. Asprimera design studio 1 2 1
1311. André Teoman 1 2 1
1312. Stanislav Shvechkov 1 2 1
1313. Chan Hung Kwong 1 2 1
1314. Lionel Scharly 1 2 1
1315. Liza Belachew 1 2 1
1316. Sebastian Dominguez Enrich 1 2 1
1317. SZE TIONG SOH 1 2 1
1318. ljiljana reljic and snezana cvetkovic 1 2 1
1319. Timo Janssen 1 2 1
1320. Tong Jin (TJ) Kim 1 2 1
1321. CssY 1 2 1
1322. Makiko Maeda 1 2 1
1323. Petra Boehler 1 2 1
1324. Vladimír Raška 1 2 1
1325. Dennis Fang 1 2 1
1326. Raquel Cózar Lladó 1 2 1
1327. Marilu Valente 1 2 1
1328. La Agencia 1 2 1
1329. Taiam Ebert 1 2 1
1330. Dmitriy Polyakov 1 2 1
1331. Vega Corporation co.,Ltd 1 2 1
1332. 7Larey 1 2 1
1333. Scott Shim 1 2 1
1334. Britta Schwalm 1 2 1
1335. Mr. Hao He 1 2 1
1336. Nimet Basar Kesdi 1 2 1
1337. Niloofar Niksar 1 2 1
1338. LI-TING WANG 1 2 1
1339. Elaheh Tassavor 1 2 1
1340. Paulius Kulbis 1 2 1
1341. Chengteh Chinaware (Thailand) Co., Ltd. 1 2 1
1342. Maria Anwar 1 2 1
1343. Hiep Ha Dung 1 2 1
1344. Roberta Rampazzo 1 2 1
1345. Sardonna Hin Ting Tsui 1 2 1
1346. Youssef Abdel Zaher 1 2 1
1347. Tsung-Jen Lin 1 2 1
1348. UNWM 1 2 1
1349. Hale Kayalar & Koray Kırca 1 2 1
1350. PIXO TEAM 1 2 1
1351. Bryan Liebowitz 1 2 1
1352. Ekaterina Ezhova (Екатерина Ежова) rus 1 2 1
1353. Cristoforo Fusaro 1 2 1
1354. Simon Freund 1 2 1
1355. Elkan Nuri 1 2 1
1356. Nupur Magdum & Satyajit Bhonsle 1 2 1
1357. Ivana Cvetkovic Lakos 1 2 1
1358. Reem Hesham Mohsen Ali Marei 1 2 1
1359. Jim Novack 1 2 1
1360. Evgeny Dyakonov 1 2 1
1361. Hidegszoba studio 1 2 1
1362. Giang Nguyen 1 2 1
1363. Vania Nedkova 1 2 1
1364. Daniele Semeraro 1 2 1
1365. CHIAYUN HU 1 2 1
1366. NuWave Team 1 2 1
1367. Maria Oikimus 1 2 1
1368. Wojciech Morsztyn 1 2 1
1369. DererOmay Design & Construction 1 2 1
1370. Maria Pedras 1 2 1
1371. Rajshekhar Dass 1 2 1
1372. Mauricio Navarro 1 2 1
1373. Paloma L. Flores 1 2 1
1374. Dong-Kyun Lim 1 2 1
1375. 13&9 Design 1 2 1
1376. Tom Munsteiner 1 2 1
1377. Jody Del Bianco 1 2 1
1378. dazhaus 1 2 1
1379. Kimberley Cole 1 2 1
1380. Yi-Chen (Shin) Kuo 1 2 1
1381. Kim Hung Chea 1 2 1
1382. Balázs Tóth 1 2 1
1383. Otto Kessler GmbH&Co. KG 1 2 1
1384. Angela Granados 1 2 1
1385. D81 STUDIO 1 2 1
1386. Marina Porté 1 2 1
1387. Brum Brum Balance Bikes 1 2 1
1388. Chubai Liu 1 2 1
1389. Yunhyun Park 1 2 1
1390. TANYA BANSAL 1 2 1
1391. Vincent Luke 1 2 1
1392. Oblikus Design Studio 1 2 1
See other A' Design Award and Competition WinnersA' Design Award Presentation Submit Your Designs
 
HOMEPAGE | SITEMAP | JURY | VOTING SYSTEM | EVALUATION CRITERIA | METHODOLOGY | BENEFITS FOR WINNERS | BENEFITS FOR SPONSORS | PRESS-KITS | NEWSLETTER | RESOURCES | DOWNLOADS | DATES | FEES | PAYMENT | WINNERS SERVICES | TRENDS | RANKINGS | DESIGNER PROFILES | SUPPORT | PRIVACY POLICY | PAYMENT METHODS | THE AWARD | JURY | CATEGORIES | REGISTRATION | PRESS | WINNERS | PUBLICATIONS | ENTRY INSTRUCTIONS | DATES & FEES | ELIGIBILITY | DESIGN REPORTS | MUSEUM OF DESIGN | GROUPS | INSTITUTIONS | COMPANIES | WINNER DESIGNS | SOCIAL TOOLS | BENEFITS | SPONSOR AN AWARD | CUSTOM COMPETITIONS | LIST OF COMPETITIONS | SPONSORED COMPETITIONS .
Follow us : Twitter Twitter | Twitter Facebook | Twitter Google+.
Share |