THE AWARD
CATEGORIES
REGISTRATION
SUBMIT YOUR WORK
ENTRY INSTRUCTIONS
TERMS & CONDITIONS
PUBLICATIONS
DATES & FEES
METHODOLOGY
CONTACT
WINNERS
PRESS ROOM
GET INVOLVED
DESIGN PRIZE
DESIGN STORE
 
THE AWARD | JURY | CATEGORIES | REGISTRATION | PRESS | WINNERS | PUBLICATIONS | ENTRY INSTRUCTIONS

Winners

Home > Winners

This page lists winner designs, to access interviews with winner designers regarding their projects click here. To view Winner Designers click here. For Runner-Ups click here. Are you a press-member? Access our press-portal here.

and the winners are

A' Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Bandage Sofa

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Bogdanova Bureau for Bogdanova Bureau
Niwa Outdoor Furniture

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Robby Cantarutti for Fast Spa
Koron Sofa

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hamid Packseresht for DUMARA Design Studio
Goccia Container

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Giuliano Ricciardi for d-Lab studio di Giuliano Ricciardi
Flow Chair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Alexander Diaz Andersson for Atra
Open 45 Credenza

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Adam Friedman for Sitskie Studio
Portuguese Roots Lounge Chair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Alexandre Caldas for AROUNDtheTREE
Reverse Clock

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Mattice Boets for Mattice Boets
Aestus Vase

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Oliver David Krieg for Odk.design
Astron Shape Shifting Rug

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Ingrid Kulper for Ingrid Külper Design AB / Mattahari
Oceania Couch

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Simon Haeser for Simon Haeser
Kurio Modular Shelfing System

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Markus Hofko for Von Morgen
Brasilia Chair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Rodrigo Scheel for Scheel Architect
Intermodality Desk

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Attila Stromajer for Stroodesign Attila Stromajer
Beel Seat Ware

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Selami Gündüzeri for Selami Gündüzeri
Drum Pouf

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
serge atallah for Serge Atallah studio design
Jungle Glass Vase

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Sini Majuri for Sini Majuri
Beale MeasureFill Touch Kitchen Faucet

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
American Standard for American Standard
Vello Bar Cart

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Fabricio Ronca for Saccaro
Peyto Side Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Kamyar Ahmadi azari for Choobsang
The F Side Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
BUZAO for Buzao
Arca Sideboard

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Giuliano Ricciardi for d-Lab studio di Giuliano Ricciardi
Chiglia Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Giuliano Ricciardi for d-Lab studio di Giuliano Ricciardi
Mountain Bench Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Yi Feng for College of Arts and Design of Beijing Forestry University
Iperbolica Armchairs

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Alessandro Ciffo for Alessandro Ciffo
Lina Armchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Fernanda and Leo Mangiavacchi for Elon
Geometric Wave Bar Bar and Seating

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Giorgio Canale for Bianco Bianco
BridgeDna Dining Chair, Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hung Yuan Chang for HYC Design Studio
Carbon Barstool

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Homel Design Furniture for Homel Design Furniture
Cartouche Dress Form

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Kholoud Bassim for Kholoud Bassim Designs
Molt Armchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Taylor Cheng
Arc Armchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hung Yuan Chang for HYC Design Studio
Orosi Case Bookcase

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Fatemeh Hatami for Pin Design Studio
Grid Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Mian Wei for Mian Wei
Lunule Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Arsalan Ghadimi for Ghaf Design Studio
La Tarde Armchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Linda Martins for Marau Design Studio
Essential Dressing Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Linda Martins for Marau Design Studio
Vivika Bench

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Patricia Anastassiadis for Artefacto
Ripple Coffee Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Yılmaz Dogan for QZENS Furniture & Design
Patchwork Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Yılmaz Dogan for Qzens
Osso Dining Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
GIZZ DESIGN TEAM for Gİzz
Bruk Armchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Vera Reshetina for Black Owl
2 in 1 Multifunctional Furniture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Wenhan Zhang for Jiangxi Sanyou Furniture Co.,LTD
Drinks Cabinet Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Irena kilibarda for Dsignedby
Waltz Stool

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Junyi Zeng for Junyi Zeng
Iron Hive Modular Shelving System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Davide Mezzasalma for Iron Hive
Modular Desk Design Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Xiayansheng Liujunting Yangyuanyuan for Zhengzhou University Of Light Industry
Manifold Public Seating

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Dening He for Dening He
Skin Sideboard

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Roberta Banqueri for Pontoeu
MovePlace Mobile Desktop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Anastasia Gavrilova for A.r.novate
System Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
DAZINGFEELSGOOD for Dazingfeelsgood
Deskware Item-integrated Desk

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Bonghyun Lee for Ourora Studio
Moving Sink Water-Saving Sink

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
TSANG CHING PUN FOR TCP DESIGN for Tsang Ching Pun
Herringbone Writing Desk

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Agne Balke for Kitaip
Folded Armchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
serge atallah for Serge Atallah studio design
Pilo Side Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Brooke M Davis for Brook M Davis Design
Stones Sofa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Roberta Banqueri for Pontoeu
Shell Sofa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Natalia Komarova for Alter Ego Studio
Saddle Seat Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Masahiko Ito for Masa Ito Design
Eget Desk

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Adrian Soldado Cid and Paula Terra Bosch for Kollen Design
Terrace Coffee Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hemal Patel for HeadSprung!
Lanto Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Luis Zhang for Lanto
Lollipop Armchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Natalia Komarova for Alter Ego Studio
Boq Champagne Trolley

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Patrick Sarran for Quiso Sarl
Round Home Decorative Objects

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
supattra kreaksakul for Patapian Studio
A Bar Stool

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Dmitry Kozachyshyn for Dmitry Kozachyshyn
Bubbles Cocktail Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Jeffrey A Day for d-s Labs
Symphony Number 7 Art Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Ting-Hsiang Chen for Hong Shing MacHinery Enterprise Ltd
Diamond Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Yi Feng for College of Arts and Design of Beijing Forestry University
Ruumy Multifunctional Furniture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Simina Filat for Simina Filat Design
Grip Side Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Kamyar Ahmadi azari for Choobsang
Axis Stool

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Gaku Takasu for Bluevox!
Isiqu Sofa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Lila Demarcq for Lila Demarcq
Lucnica Range Furniture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Henrich Zrubec for Henrich Zrubec
Picasso Armchair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Gerardo Ríos Altamirano for Gerardo Rios Design
Collection POP App Wallplates and Vases

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Natalia Suwalski for Manufaktura w Bolesławcu
Massive Sofa Soft Seating

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Yusufhan DOĞAN for Reformm
Hangar Dining Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Amos Goh for JotterGoods
Piilo Multifunctional Stool

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hanna Lantto for Hanna Lantto Studio
Pep Rocking Stool

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Omar Qubain and Tina Saghbini for After Two
Qiyi Leisure Chair Novel and Comfortable Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Wei Jingye for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Alpha Chair Furniture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Wei Jingye for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Placid Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Wei Jingye for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Abacus Bookshelves And Coat Hanger

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Wai Ho Cheung for Wai Ho Cheung
Arca Mirror Shelf

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Gensuke Kishi for Gensuke Kishi
Seeme Working Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Yu Chen Yang for Melody Yang
Cork Trunk Bench

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Miguel Arruda for Arruda Arquitectos Associados, Lda
Gramophone Bench Bench

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hung Yuan Chang for HYC Design Studio
Seychelle Outdoor Folding Sofa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Maurice Lacy for Seychelle
Ovo Lounge Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
RENATA TÁVORA BRENNAND for Studio Massa
Square Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Taku Hibino for Kids Design Labo
Willow Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Zhenyi Chen for Shenzhen Copper Vision Art Creation Co, Ltd,Wuyi University
Schweben Seat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Omar Idriss for Codic Design Studios
Puls Agile Furniture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
yves-marie Geffroy for Studio Designer
Pont Wardrobe

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Elena Zaznobina for School of Design DETALI
Liquid Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Mattice Boets for Mattice Boets
Maven Stackable Ergonomic Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Süha SÜZEN for Kataliz
Cukurcuma Armchair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Kamil Taner for Kamil Taner Architecture & Interiors
Asel Office Cubical

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Bülent Ünal for Bulent Unal
Elegant Outline Trash Bin

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Ming-Iung Chen for 700 Design
Letter Back Rocker Rocking Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Stoel Burrowes for SB Design
Opposites In Unity Candleholder and Vases

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Firo Wang for Siince2020 Design Team
Onix Armchair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Katty Kaitazoff for Katty Kaitazoff
Jade Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Katty Kaitazoff for Katty Kaitazoff
Granada Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Katty Kaitazoff for Katty Kaitazoff
Terra Shelving System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Seth Gamson for Seth Gamson & Co.
Cabas Life Furniture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Gary Zeng for Greatdragon International Design Co Limited
Putchair Stool

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Alicia Rühr for Alicia Rühr
If Then Tea Scoop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Chenghai YI for Yiich Design
FlexSit Stool

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Xiying Bao for College of Design and Innovation, Tongji Unibersity
Segment Multifunctional Vase

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hiroyuki Sugiyama for Room For Milk
Diamond Fuji Candle Holder

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hiroyuki Sugiyama for Room For Milk
Childhood Series Furniture Collection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
WANGHE STUDIO for Goutu
Autumn Festival Furniture Cabinet

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Chao-Lin Huang for E。Design
Lines Shelving System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Alexander Zhukovsky for Figuron Furniture
Skyline Sofa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Nasim Ashrafpour for Nasim Ashrafpour
Vessel Aromatherapy Diffuser

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Bryan Leung for Bryan Leung
Sense Hanger

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Mihael Varbanov for Love 2 Design
Balangay Dining Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Jesy Christopher V. Cruz for Alero Design Studio
Scaly Ladder

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
serge atallah for Serge Atallah studio design
Qu4tro Stool or Sidetable

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Marcos Bravo for Vital Oficina
Torochi Rack

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Rômulo Teixeira for Mezzanine
Meadow Coffee Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
LesnaVesna for LesnaVesna
Flower Vase Decorative Stand

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Ilana Seleznev for Ilana Seleznev
Glowing Seed Illuminating Armchair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Paul Mak for Atelier PM
Afc Garderobe

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Yue Wang for Yue Wang
The Wind Fold

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
YONGMEI WEI for Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts Institute Furniture Design
Ning Chairs Collection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Lo, Ron for Lo Jong Ron
Arrows Sofa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Alireza Shafieitabar for Shafieidesign
Sampan Vision Kitchen Island

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Sergio Kharchenko for KHARCHENKO DESIGN Studio
Mac Low Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Marcio Sassine for Qubo
Mending Wall Grappling Hooks

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Ramón Jiménez Cárdenas for Cuen Gallery
Ying Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Qiuhua Jiang for aif-living design.co.Ltd.
Urban Furniture Collection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Luciana Duque for Estudio Obj - Indústria de Móveis e Objetos Ltda (Obj Studio - Furniture and Decorative Objects Industry)
Intersect Dresser

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Moritz Pröll for Moritz Proell Design
Pig Multifunctional Seating

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Francesco Favaretto for Lightspace
Carrete Side Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Fabrizio Constanza for Fabrizio Constanza Design
Espresso Table Coffee Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Dongjoo Jung
Armonia Chair Collection

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Alejandra Segura Narino for Alejandra Segura
Haze Multifunctional Stool

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Gaku Takasu for Takasu Gaku Design and Associates Inc.
Rong Rest Seat

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
WeiWei for Wei Wei
Karamba Stool

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Vasil Velchev for MAGMA graphics
Beke Dining Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
John G Williams for John G Williams Fine Furniture
Greenwich Conference Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Vera Reshetina for Black Owl
GreeneryPann Green interior panel

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Nazlı Nazende Yıldırım for GreeneryPann
PetMoblant Mobile Planter

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Toufic Matta for Toofic Matta
Wooden Language Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
WEIMIN,ZHAI for Shih Chien University
Please Have a Seat Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Ari Korolainen for Adessin Oy
Left&Right Armchair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Ari Korolainen for Adessin Oy
Four Quarters Multifunctional Coffee Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Maria Dlugoborskaya for Maria Dlugoborskaya
The Trillium Multifunctional Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Andre Eid for Andre Eid Design
Vertical Ock Furnitures Furniture Collection

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Wei Jingye for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Bridge DNA Coffee Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hung Yuan Chang for HYC Design Studio
Rockaby Portable Cot

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
David Longhurst for Clockwork baby
Chic Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Vasil Velchev for MAGMA graphics
Eve Glider Coffee Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Nikolay Vladykin for Kai Ross Design
Mountains-and-waters Painting Incenses Utensil

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Jun Huang for Repin Design
Yang Furniture

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Zhao Guojian for Brian Studio
Propella Easy Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Vu Hoang Anh for Vu Hoang Anh
Ladder Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Taku Hibino for Kids Design Labo
Fleur Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Linda Martins for Marau Design Studio
Modularis Multifunctional Shelf

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Mariela Capote for Distinto
Expandable Hanging Hook

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
MINISO HONGKONG LIMITED for Miniso
Tactile of sense liven Scrap Leather Furniture

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hsuan Ting Huang for Taiwan Tech
Folded Window Pattern Two-in-One Folded Stool

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Lilin Jiao for Lilin Design Studio
Max Multifunctional Stool

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Mirko Diederichs for Mirko Diederichs
70s Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Cristian Sporzon for Zad Italy
Sufi Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Yılmaz Dogan for Qzens
OlO Multipurpose Panel

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Oksana Belova for Belova Oksana
Arco Bed

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Cristian Sporzon for Cristian Sporzon
Andromeda Cocktail Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Djivan Schapira for ABDB Designs
Bonding Stool

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Ioannis Kanellopoulos for Bonding
Repose Lounge chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
John G Williams for John G Williams Fine Furniture
Coffee Table Collection

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Adeodaat Erik Rozema for ZO ingericht / Adeo design
Sexy Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Adeodaat Erik Rozema for Adeo design
Teresa Luxury Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Aldo Petruzzelli for Liceo Artistico De Nittis
Cylinderchair Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
ZAPPETTINI TUNESI ZATOODESIGNSTUDIO for Zatoo Designstudio
Nietzsche Expandable Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
THUS FURNITURE for Thus Furniture
Cheerful Spirit Creations Bottle Centerpiece

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Jennifer Vodrazka for Cheerful Spirit Creations
Sinus Sun Lounger

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Christoph Guenther for Christoph Guenther
Clear Brushed Dust Hanger

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
YU LU
Turkey Tail Center Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
ariane thakore ginwala for This and That
Magnifying Vase Physically Enlarge The The Bottle Mouth

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Zhe Feng
Pivot Multifunctional Shelf

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hiroyuki Sugiyama for Room For Milk
Landscape of Namwon Candlestick

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Namgwon Lyu for Lyu Nam Gwon
Oriental Treasures Furniture Collection

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Xuan Chen for Shishang Architecture
ZigZag File Cabinet

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Kemal Yıldırım for ZigZag file cabinet
Beke Kitchen Bar chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
John G Williams for John G Williams Fine Furniture
Offf Rack

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Rômulo Teixeira for Mezzanine
Clarity Sitting Bench

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Predrag Radojcic for P-Products
Memoria Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
GIACINTO FABA for Giacinto Faba
Cosmos Side Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
OIA Design for OIA Design
Civil Desktop

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Luigi Toledo for Casa Das Artes São Jóse
Heritage Collection Planter and Tables

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Alexis Cogul Lleonart for AC Architecture Doo Architecture
Water Wave Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Noh Yong-won for Noh Yong-won
Stacked Coffee Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hemal Patel for HeadSprung!
Terrace Wall Shelves

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Hemal Patel for HeadSprung!
Floating Landscape Magnetic Mirror

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Su Fang-Yuan for Su Fang Yuan
Cartier Sofa

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Luis Zhang for Cartier
Empathy Coin stash

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Brandon Yeo
Platonic Lounge Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
Francis Assadi for Francis Assadi Design Studio
Bamboo Collection of Bookcases

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Category in 2018
HeeSeung Chae for C-Hee



A' Packaging Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Kaishan Chinese Spirit 18 Neo-Chinese Spirit Package

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Jansword Zhu for Kaishan spirit
Awanama Sake - Japanese Rice Wine

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Ryuta Ishikawa for Awanama
LIFEWTR Series 6: Diversity in Design Bottled Water

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Souryu Sake Package Design

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Yoshiki Uchida for Chiyonokame
50 Years Beer Can

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
I MEAN IT for Turk Tuborg
7UP Egypt Ltd Edition Series Beverage Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
New Hope Seed Brand Gift Box

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Fineherbsoap Co., Ltd & Yung-Li Chen for FineHerbs
Brisk x Marvel Studios: Wakanda Forever Limited Edition Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Nutro Ultra Packaging Rebrand Natural Culinary Pet Food For Dogs

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
clarkmcdowall for Clarkmcdowall
Avgoulakia Eggs Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Antonia Skaraki for Avgoulakia
Changyu CS Brandy

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
TIGER PAN for Changyu Pioneer Wine Company
Snow Lion Beer Beer

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
TIGER PAN for China Resources Snow Breweries
LIFEWTR Series 5: Arts in Education Bottled Water

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
LIFEWTR Series 4: Arts in Education Bottled Water

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Olive Tree Luxury Nature Cosmetics Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Jelena SAMUTIN for Samutin
Healthy Food Healthy Life Packaging Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Somchana Kangwarnjit for Prompt Design
Spring Aqua Premium Bottle

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Finn Spring Oy for Finn Spring Ltd.
Binh Coffee

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Ian Wallace for Binh
Coppercraft Spirits Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
David Schuemann
Rihei Ginger Japanese Craft Shochu

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Tomomi Nakamura for Ochiai Distillery
1001 Wine Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Omdesign for Omdesign
Xiao Mu Biao Liquor

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Zeng Li for Hou Wei Creative Design
Caliendi Label

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Gordana Peric for Caliendi
Pepsi x SHFW Spring Summer 2019 Beverage Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Allinson's Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Springetts for Springetts
The Good Stuff Hair Care

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
forceMAJEURE Design for Unilever
7UP Vintage Pack 2018 Beverage Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
7UP Global Brand Refresh Drink Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Imagine Snacks Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Eco Freshness Tag

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Zeyuan Zhang for University of Nottingham Ningbo China (M3 Dept)
Aznauri Label and Gift Box

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Valerii Sumilov for SHUMI LOVE DESIGN Branding Agency (TM)
Aznauri Label and Gift Box

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Valerii Sumilov for SHUMI LOVE DESIGN Branding Agency (TM)
Primator Brewery Label Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Little Greta for Primator Brewery
La Orden del Libertador Whisky Malbec Wood

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Maximiliano Fulquet for Free Spirits
Pepsi Year of the Pig Ltd Ed Beverage Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Bolgrad Distillates Label

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Valerii Sumilov for SHUMI LOVE DESIGN Branding Agency (TM)
Flash Sparkling Wines Label

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Valerii Sumilov for SHUMI LOVE DESIGN Branding Agency (TM)
The Daily Greek Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Antonia Skaraki for The Daily Greek
Bolgrad XO Brandies Label

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Valerii Sumilov for SHUMI LOVE DESIGN Branding Agency (TM)
Villa Degli Olma Wine Label

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Valerii Sumilov for SHUMI LOVE DESIGN Branding Agency (TM)
Sintagma Wines Label

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Valerii Sumilov for SHUMI LOVE DESIGN Branding Agency (TM)
Amara Body Care

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Ian Wallace for Amara
Changyu Legend Fine Brandy

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
TIGER PAN for Changyu Pioneer Wine Company
Pure Icelandic Food

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Anna Margrét Sigurðardóttir for Reykjavik Foods
Kirinzan Momiji Kin Sake - Japanese Rice Wine

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Ryuta Ishikawa for Kirinzan Brewery, Frame inc.
Omdesign 2018 Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Omdesign for Omdesign
Bestore Gifted Box

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
TIGER PAN for Bestore良品铺子
Evoplla Sculptra Package and Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
JAN Creation Boutique Co. Ltd for JTK Clinic
Skall Mezcal Alcoholic Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Melissa Xiao Xue Han Ruiz for Melissa Xiao Xue Han Ruiz
Marques de Casa Concha Wine Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Ximena Ureta for Concha y Toro
Honore Douro Wine Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Omdesign for Omdesign
HESK SKincare Facial Toners

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
HU JIJUN for SIVA X Dreamatic Design
Raimaijon Pasteurized Sugarcane Juice Packaging Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Somchana Kangwarnjit for Prompt Design X Cordesign
Cedea Glass Bottled Mineral Water

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Nick Pitscheider for Nick Pitscheider
Pastry Gift Box

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Kazuo Fukushima for Shanghai Yuyuan(group)co. Ltd
Jia Hu Liquor

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Zeng Li for Hou Wei Creative Design
Water Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Aurika UAB for Aurika UAB
Carnetel Beer Label

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Egwin Wilterdink for PURPER Vormgeving
A Cup of Life Multifunctional Coffe Cup

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Miki Kawamura for Miki Kawamura
Apes and Humans Label

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Making Sense Studio for Kauen Craft
Deshan Decang Wine Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Wang Qi Jun for Wang Qi-jun
Xin Fen Ji Liquor

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Wang Qi Jun for Wang Qi-jun
Pepsi KSA Can Special Edition Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Matter Branding for Matter Branding
Pizzaria Branding and Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Bassem Amer for Pizzaria
Mother Root Cosmetics

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Kiss Branding for Kiss Branding
KannuNaUm Wine Labels

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Giovanni Murgia for Cantina Ogliastra
HuangRan Wine Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Preaker for Preaker
Golden Spiral φ Package Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Chao-Wei Chen for X2 CREATE MULTIPLE DESIGN Co.,Ltd.
Tribute Exclusive Limited Edition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Martin Vlk for Bohemia Sekt s.r.o.
Zhe Gu Tea Environmental Packing

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
SUN JIAN for SunDesign Brand&design(beijing)co.ltd
Minka Chocolate Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Tridimage for Tridimage
Vicuna Beer

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Tridimage for Tridimage
Bestore Series Food Package Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Tianzi Sheng for TINZ Studio
Eclipse Jewelry Box

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Matt Zabloski for Kelo Designs
Barrel Creek Providsions Logo and Packaging Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Pencil Worx, Sam Ayling for Pencil Worx
Adaras Organic Wine Family

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Estudio Maba for MGWines
Fondillon 50 years Wine Bottle

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Estudio Maba for MGWines
EkoBaby Children noodles Food

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Shaohui Qin for Shanghai Heguan Management Consulting Co., Ltd.
Coffee Bean Here Packing

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Vsevolod Abramov for Surtsev Coffee Roasting
Laiyifen Gold Retail Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
LV RONGHUA for Shanghai xiancao enterprise management co. LTD
T9 Legend Package Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
LV RONGHUA for Shanghai xiancao enterprise management co. LTD
GrowWater Water

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Ye Yang for Pink raccoon Branding
Leyenda Wine Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Ximena Ureta for Concha y Toro
Beauty Cosmetic Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Azadeh Gholizadeh for Azadeh Graphic Design Studio
Imperial Palaces Wine packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Min Lu
Swab Box Easy-to-pick Swab Box

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Fu Yibo
Album Design Music CD Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Inga Jurane for Latvian Blues Band
Plustwo Personal Care

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Plustwo for Plustwo
Beer Deer Packaging Concept

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Dmitry Kultygin for Dmitry Kultygin
Haruharu Wonder Black Rice Line Natural Skincare

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
DFS Company for DFS Company
Anoor Ice Cream Mousse

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
ION AVRAM for Gelato City
Use Toilet Paper

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
2Republic BTL Reklámügynökség for Ooops! brand
Near East Redesign Food Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Green Asparagus Packaging Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Salvita Bingelyte for Salvita Design
Cervinago Rosso Packaging Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Luigi Mazzei for Azienda Agricola Cerchiara
LadyPenguin P Wine Tasting Set Wine Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Jansword Zhu for LadyPenguin
Shuang Gou Sunvo Liquor

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
GuoXu for Jiangsu Shuanggou Distillery co.,LTD
StarSharing Blue and White Nutritional Supplement Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
peng wei for StarSharing Packaging Studio
Off the Eaten Path (UK) Savory Snack

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Potemkin Bradies Label

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Valerii Sumilov for SHUMI LOVE DESIGN Branding Agency (TM)
Hans Gretel Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Antonia Skaraki for Hans % Gretel
Saristi Tea Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Antonia Skaraki
Mysterious Castle Wines Label

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Valerii Sumilov for SHUMI LOVE DESIGN Branding Agency (TM)
Matilde Vicenzi Fruttizie

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
GIULIA DE ANDREIS for Matilde Vicenzi
Visible Time Timed Fading Capsule

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Yilin Zhao for LUXUN Academy Of Fine Arts
Bidjo Wines Label

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Valerii Sumilov for SHUMI LOVE DESIGN Branding Agency (TM)
Shengbo Jiangpin Liquor

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
GuoXu for Guizhou Shengbo Jiangpin wine co., LTD
Snow Beer: Marrs Green Beer

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
TIGER PAN for China Resources Snow Breweries
Msalais Wine

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Jie Yang for Shenzhen Decelent Brand Planning Co., Ltd.
Qian Suan Bao Fermented Sour Soup

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Zeng Li for Hou Wei Creative Design
Healthie Bio Superfoods Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Radovan Arnold for Sensilab
Smriti Beer

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Jie Yang for Shenzhen Decelent Brand Planning Co., Ltd.
Bravo Wine

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
HU JIJUN for SIVA X Dreamatic Design
Long Gully Grove Olive Oil Branding

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Adrian Fretwell for AF Creative
Diamond Grains Surprise Box Packaging Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Somchana Kangwarnjit for Prompt Design
Doi Chaang Coffee Packaging Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Somchana Kangwarnjit for Prompt Design
KOS Pantry Labels

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Juan Jose Montes for KOS Naturals
Xiao Guan Tea Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Yong Huang for Nice creative
Pampiermole Beer Label

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Egwin Wilterdink for Pampiermole
Organic Rice Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Yong Huang for View Rice Field
All Mies Watch Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Walmir Luz for All Mies
Rebirth Cosmetics Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Shen-Fu Chen for Midnight Sun
Recreation Natural Fragrances

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Angela Spindler for Depot Creative
Homei Dried Herbs Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Shanshan Chen for Shanshan Chen
Dongxin Yuanwei Rice

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
LIANG HONGNING for Ruiyan Design
Hongyanxi Gold Tea Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Preaker for Longshan TianYi Tea Development CO.,LTD.
Aeril Lab Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Anastasia Dunaeva for Aeril Laboratory
Brist Olive Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Tina Erman Popović for BRIST Olive
La Bombe Packaging of eclair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Ruis Vargas for Laika
Xiangke Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Zhou Jingkuan for Zhou Jingkuan
Wavee Packaging Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Shawn Goh Chin Siang for SKS Food Industries (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Small Bag Candle Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Fang Liangfang for Dongguan GAFA Cultures & Creativity Insitute
Poker Kingdom Coffee Gift Box

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Jiang Hong-Da for Hong Da Design Studio
Green Conut Handmade Soap

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Zi Huai Shen for Green Conut
90.60.90 MoleCola Bottle

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Curve Studio for MoleCola
Zíami Rum Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
David Schuemann
Gathesa Wine Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
David Schuemann
More Enjoyable Time Takeaway Fast Food Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Prasit Naksringam for Pasito Design
Inwol Liquor Pakage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
kiltae son for Inwol
Float Packaging for Soap

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Wang Min for Wang Min
Unlimited Happiness Gift Box Set

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Wong Ka Wai for LLAB Design Ltd
Wake Up Hangover Remedy Drinks

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Existence Design Co., Ltd for Dynamic Fuel - Wake Up
Pibu Pibu Package Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Young-eon Kim for Pibu Pibu
Azur Wine Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Ximena Ureta for Spumante Limarí
Riba Leve Light Beer Label

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Ruis Vargas for Laika
Raedy Juices family

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Estudio Maba for AMC Juices
Bertolini and Figli Branding and Packaging Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Neom for Neom
Perfume Gift Voucher

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Inga Kvaraciejiene for Inga Kvaraciejiene
Life Redesign Cereal Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Honest Chocolate Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Azadeh Gholizadeh for Azadeh Graphic Design Studio
More Honey Packaging Design

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Salvita Bingelyte for Salvita Design
Alvalle Redesign Food Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo
Pavomea Chickpea Crisp Food Package

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Jansword Zhu for Jansword Design
Serendipity Hall Gift Box

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Wen Xuan Zhang for Serendipity Hall
Jrp Package

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Hiroyuki Matsuishi for Jrp
Half Ice Cream Packing

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Wang Jun for N-1 Design
Terra Cotta Warriors Tea Bag

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Weiming teng for Tea
DeAngelis Italian Chocolate Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Mark Turner for DeAngelis
Shapetime Dairy Identity and Package

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
JAN Creation Boutique Co. Ltd for Food Union
Sparing Functional Paint Bucket

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Süha SÜZEN for Kataliz
Kungfu Cow milk Package Design

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Zhou Jingkuan for Kungfu Cow
Estathe Glass Bottle Food Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Marco Mascetti for Ferrero
A Bit Busy Mango Juice Packaging Design

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Zhou Jingkuan for Zhou Jingkuan
Low Calorie line Rice Cakes

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Colorcode for Colorcode
Promise Ring Vertex Supplements Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Kazuaki Kawahara for Latona Marketing Inc.
Peppers and Circumstance Sauce

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Christia Cheuk-Ying Fung for Christia Fung Design
Cuyabeno Reservation Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Michelle Rivadeneira for Designs by Michelle
Da Ming Mountain Spring

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
LIANG HONGNING for Ruiyan Design
Preaker Watch Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Preaker for Preaker
Up And Alive Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Alejandro Stephens for Jandro
HuangRan Traditional Preserved Duck Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Preaker for Preaker
Automat Toolkit Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Boris Design Studio for Boris Design Studio
Animation Packaging Design

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Nikolaus Eberstaller for Strehn Winery
Dinosaur Ice Cream Box

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Mengying Zhang for Dongguan GAFA Cultures & Creativity Insitute
Chica Unusual Blends Fruit Infusions

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Estudio Maba for Chica Unusual Blends
Sucle Spray Package

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
Minsuk Kim for MinsukKim
T9 Colorful Tea Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
LV RONGHUA for Shanghai xiancao enterprise management co. LTD
Adol Cake Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2018
LV RONGHUA for Shanghai xiancao enterprise management co. LTD



A' Architecture, Building and Structure Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Villa AT House

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Todd Saunders for Todd Saunders
Navigator Sales Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Kris Lin for Cohl
One Year Project Villa

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Kotaro Anzai for Life style koubou Co.,Ltd/ADX
Yuanlu Community Center Community Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
JIE LEE for Challenge Design
Jiangshan Fishing Village Renovation

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ziye Wu for Mix Architecture
Cliff House Weekend Residence

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Masato Sekiya for PLANET Creations Sekiya Masato Architecture Design Office
Sonata Housing Complex

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Arkham Projects for Arkham Projects
The Black House Housing

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
BUERO WAGNER for Confidential
The Cube Private House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ahmed Habib - Lines for Lines
The Sea Vibes Installation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
ToThree Design for SUNAC Dalian
Cecilip Facade

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Dante Luna for Dr. Jesus Abreu
Stone House Residential

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Hueb Ferreira for Hueb Ferreira Arquitetos
Dream House Island Rural Renewal

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Tianqi Guan
Hong Kong West Kowloon Station High-Speed Rail Terminus

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Andrew Bromberg at Aedas for MTR Corporation Limited
Da Wang Jing Mixed Use Development Office, Serviced Apartment, Retail

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Andrew Bromberg at Aedas for Beijing Kuntai Real Estate Development Group Ltd./Beijing Kamfei Properties Ltd./China Aviation Planning and Construction Development Co. Ltd./Beijing Meirui Tai Fu Properties Ltd.
Weihai Hospital of Chinese Medicine Medical Building

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Gla Design for GLA-Design
Mobile Living Hall Commercial and Exhibition

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Gla Design for GLA-Design
Nascimento Chapel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Miguel Pinto Guimaraes for Miguel Pinto Guimarães Arquitetos Associados
Hansha Reflection Residential House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Studio Sklim for Studio SKLIM
Grabowsky House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Miguel Pinto Guimaraes for Miguel Pinto Guimarães Arquitetos Associados
Revitalization of Abandoned Village Hot Spring

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Hanxiao Liu and Luís Ricardo for llLab.
Casa Ojala Highly Flexible House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Beatrice Bonzanigo for Arch. Beatrice Bonzanigo, IB Studio Milan
Light Cube Multifunctional Public Serivce

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Nelson Tam for Wsp Architects
Double-Crane Lake Mixed Use Development

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Aedas for Greenland Group
Tianshan Gate of The World Large-Scale Urban Mixed-Use Project

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Aedas for Tianshan Group
Zhuhai Hengqin CRCC Plaza Project Retail and Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Aedas for Crcc
National Trade Center Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Aedas for Run Long Construction Co. Ltd.
Inami Koro Udon Restaurant and Shop

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Tetsuya Matsumoto for Miki City.
Nestt Modular House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Snorre Stinessen for B&B Italia
Cohen Chapel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Joaquim Portela for Architect Joaquim Portela
Nishisando Terrace Apartment

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Motoki Ishikawa for Motoki Ishikawa Architect and Associates Inc
Summit Condo Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Bo Yu for Gemdale
Shanghai Kingboard Center Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Aedas for Kingboard Holdings Limited
HeFei Fei River Central Smart Garden Library

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Bo Yu for Overseas Chinese Town;Vanke; CINDA
Manshausen2 Resort

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Snorre Stinessen for Børge Ousland AS
Wooyo Hillside House Single House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
WOOYO ARCHITECTURE for Wooyo Architecture
Feliz Villa Suite Hospitality

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Norito Nakahara and Krista Drumeva for UDS Ltd.
Norval Foundation Art Museum

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
dhk Architects for Norval Foundation
Wall of Knowledge Middle School

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
TARIK ZOUBDI for Tarik ZOUBDI & Mounir BENCHEKROUN
Shan Shui Plaza Mixed Use Architecture

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
AART. AT Design for AART. AT design consultant company
Huaxiang Church Church and Community Centre

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Dirk Uwe Moench for INUCE • Dirk U. Moench
CasaPlutonia Resort

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Artur Nesterenko for CasaPlutonia Resorts
Growing Sports Park

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
MoChen Architects & Engineers for Hongkun Group
The LandMark Luxury Mansion

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Sheng YuHong for Shing & Partners
Technology Center Research and Development

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Paulo Brazil E Sant Anna for Klabin S A
Pe34 Office Tower

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
sanzpont [arquitectura] for Sanzpont [arquitectura]
Lan Chuang Space Mixed Use Architecture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
BEING Architects for Lan makerspace
M50 Art Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Yun Lu for Qionglai Tourism Investment
Loong Palace Walking in the Moonlight Residential Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Yunfei Fang for Shimao Group
Kuliang Hill Sales Centre

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Arch-Age Design (AAD) for Arch-Age Design (AAD)
Inclayer Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Michihiro Matsuo for Masayuki Miki
Bridge Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Michihiro Matsuo for Michihiro Matsuo: METAPH ARCHITECT ASSOCIATES
Pazhou Vanke Plot AH040411 Building Mixed Use

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Andrew Bromberg at Aedas for Guangzhou Vanke Real Estate Co. Ltd
Goethestrasse 1 Private House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Gronych + Dollega Architekten for Gronych + Dollega Architekten
Eleva School

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Miguel Pinto Guimaraes for Miguel Pinto Guimarães Arquitetos Associados
Lakeside Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Wei Chiang Liao for Dong Lin Interior Design Construction
Nanxianglou Art Hotel in Shenzhen Architecture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
PleasantHouse Design for Shenzhen OCT Cultural Innovation Investment Co., Ltd.
House L019 Privat Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Stephan Maria Lang for Stephan Maria Lang Architektengesellschaft
T Weekend Residence Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Noriaki Takeda,Ikuma Yoshizawa for General Public
The Spiral DNA Multifunctional Exhibition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Nelson Tam for Wsp Architects
Abstract House Residential Home

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ghiath Al Masri for Ghiath Al Masri
Nansha Yacht Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Jing Mo for Mo Bozhi Architects
Contemporary Mosque Golshahr Plaza

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ahmad Saffar for Golshahr competition
Slabs House Residential Home

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ghiath Al Masri for Ghiath Al Masri
Wuxin Minshuku Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
David Pong for DG Design Group Pte. Ltd
Flamingo Club Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Zooco Estudio for Zooco Estudio
Tarkeeb Gate House and Garden Security Booth

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
William Sarnecky for CAAD Design Build Initiative
Liberty Stadium

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Aysan Moosavi & Farzad Saeidi for FA Design Studio
Fish Farm House House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Junghee Lee for 2m2 Architects
Pilotis Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Simone Mantovani for Simone Mantovani
Courtyard Drum Tower Refurbished Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ziyu Zhuang for RSAA/ Büro Ziyu Zhuang
Volcano Eyes Observation Platform

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Jaskó+Vági Építész Kft. for Jaskó+Vági
M4 House Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Zooco Estudio for Zooco Estudio
Oat Wreath Equestrian Pavilion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Polina Nozdracheva for ALPN Ltd./Architectural laboratory of Polina Nozdracheva Ltd.
Arbor Arena Parametric Pavillion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Paulo Carvalho for Selvagen
Sopoong-gil Community Community center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Unsangdong Architects for Nowon District Office
A3 Advanced Architecture Apartments

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
STARH for Starh
Yunda Central Plaza Mixed-use Architecture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
hpa Ho and Partners Architects Engineers and Development Consultants Limited for hpa Ho and Partners Architects Engineers and Development Consultants Limited
Bin Gu Plaza Commercial Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
hpa Ho and Partners Architects Engineers and Development Consultants Limited for hpa Architects Engineers and Development Consultants
VH Green House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Yoshiaki Tanaka for TSC Architects
Penetration Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Kris Lin for Jiangsu Zhihao Real Estate Development Co., Ltd.
Campinarana House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Laurent Troost for Laurent Troost ARCHITECTURES
Honor of China Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Bo Yu for Shimao Property Holdings Ltd
Qin Garden Holiday Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
shuai wang for Does Design
Kinari Kindergarten and Nursery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Taku Hibino for HIBINOSEKKEI + Youji no Shiro + KIDS DESIGN LABO
Casa Velazquez Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Joaquín for OOIIO Architecture
Zhejiang Conservatory of Music School

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
gad for Zhejiang Headquarters Advancing Conservatory of Music
Almaty International Medical Center Medical Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Skidmore, Owings & Merrill LLP
DQ House Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Censi Fisa + Torres & Bello Arq. for Danilo Quartiero
Hanging Villa Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Tonny Wirawan Suriadjaja for TWS & Partners
Music House Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Tonny Wirawan Suriadjaja for TWS & Partners
Long House Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Tonny Wirawan Suriadjaja for TWS & Partners
Circe Sculptural Pavilion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
DaeWha Kang for Kunstverein Arnsberg
Ilumel Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Dante Luna for Ilumel
Zhongrui HQ Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
L&P Architects for L&P Architects Limited
The Wheel Pavilion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Chishen Chien for Taichung City Government
The Endless Stay Architecture Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
TSUNG JU LU for Journey Architecture 建築旅人
Mary Help of Christian Church Church

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
่Juti Klipbua for JUTI architects.,co.ltd
Eco 360 Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Joseph Cory for Geotectura
Renovated Fisherman's House Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Li Mi for MODULO Architects (Shanghai)
Tsingpu Baisha Retreat Resort Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Yoshimasa Tsutsumi for Tsingpu
Wuxi Wanda Mall Commercial Complex

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Wanda Cultural Tourism Planning & Research Institute Co.,Ltd. and CCI Architecture Design & Consulting Co.,Ltd. for Wanda Group Co
Aichi Bunka Fashion College Fashion College

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Hiroyuki Niwa for Aichi Bunka Fashion College
Guangzhou Wanda Mall Mixed-Use Entertainment Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Zhe Ning / Lu Fan (AECOM) for AECOM Ltd.
Uchi Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
mike moore for Tres Birds Workshop
Villair Residential Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Michihiro Matsuo for METAPH Architecture & Design Studio
House Mr Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Teruo Miyahara for Teruo Miyahara + Naoko Taniguchi + Fumitaka Takagi / Miyahara Architect Office LLC
Zenit Event Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Eleftherios Piskitzis for ELeftherios Piskitzis
Identity Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Tarek Ibrahim for Paseo Architecture
Nad Al Hammar Private Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ardh Architects for Ardh Architects
Cube House Family Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Reasoning Instincts Architecture Studio
Sky City Misc Architecture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
FOSHAN VANKE PROPERTIES DEV. CO, LTD for Vanke Sky City is at the heart of the Tanzhou Bay International Innovation belt. Sky City project as a whole built off the ground, like floating on the subway, hence the name "City of the sky. “Hotel close to Guangdong Province Tanzhou Internationa
Poiema Hotel Resort

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Athanasios Venetis for Apostolis Gkotsios, Georgios Venetis, Ioannis Venetis
Axis Residential Development

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
dhk Architects for Rabie Property Group
Old Palapye Museum Historic Building Preservation, Museum

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Beullah Serema for Noua by Beullah Serema
Gemdale THEONE Property Landscape and Architecture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
PleasantHouse Design for Gemdale
Marquise Deposit of Rain Water

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ricardo De Castro for Ricardo De Castro. Architect, Designer and Builder.
Torino Outlet Village Retail Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Claudio Silvestrin for Antonio Percassi
Shellter Hotel and Apartaments

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Glebowski Studio - Tomasz Glebowski for Glebowski Studio
Danxia the Heirloom Residential Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ming-Hsing Chang for Grand Developments Co., Ltd.
Longfor Nanjing Paradise Walk Mixed-Use Shopping Mall

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
PH Alpha Design Limited for Longfor Group Holdings Limited
Suehiro Nagaya Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Masaaki Takeuchi for Uzulab
The Longhouse Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Aamer Architects for AAMER Architects
Nurim Circuit Elevated Boardwalk

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
DESIGNANDARCHITECTURE + RRC for Design+Architecture
Garden Hotpot Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Yun Lu for 慕达建筑 MUDA-Architects
G2 House Architecture Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Masahiko Sato for Architect Show Co.,Ltd
M6 House Architecture Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Masahiko Sato for Architect Show Co.,Ltd
The Courtyard Recreational Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Nischal Abhaykumar for M9 Design Studio
Kitabatake2 Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Shunichiro Ninomiya for NRM Architects Office
Queens Sands Villas Residential Houses

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
George Kalaitzides for AG&G LUXURY HOMES LTD
Flowing Curve Complex Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Honglei Liu for BLVD International
AB Workspace Cabin

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ali Bazzi for AB Architects
1089 Art and Beauty Mall

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Pan Mok for Pan Mok
Summit Condo New Commercial Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
DOME&ASSOCIATES for DOME&ASSOCIATES
3 Zirve Hotel Complex

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
ChiZa Architectural Bureau for ChiZa Architectural Bureau
Michurinsky Prospect Metro Station

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Liudmila Shurygina for Metrogiprotrans
Lumí Residential Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Censi Fisa + Torres & Bello Arq. for Censi Fisa
Y House Private Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Mmxx Architects for MMXX architects
Skewed House Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Hardik Shah for Studio Lagom
Le Reve Cafe

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
EMARA DESIGNS for Emara Designs
Follower Form Diver Base of Rudabánya

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Nándor Bence Krajnyák for Nándor Bence Krajnyák
Z4re Residential Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
mohammad haghighat gou for Uc21 Architects
Sable Park Commercial Development

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
dhk Architects for Rabie Property Group
Terroir manor Architecture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Chin-Chien Chu for Youn Good
A Box of Happiness Hongmei 58 Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Botta Lai for Scale Art Design Co,Ltd
Home On The Ruins Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
SUN CHIENYA for Yayi Design by Sun Chienya
Avenue A Residence Single Family Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Yu-Ngok Lo for YNL Architects, Inc.
Malika Resort

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Faldo Andreo for PT. Bukit Mas Kuta (Property Developer)
Cendere Viaduct

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Tugce Bakirel for Yuksel Proje R&D and Design Center
Park Lane Ala Moana Luxury Condominium Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Solomon Cordwell Buenz for Solomon Cordwell Buenz (SCB)
Vento Residential Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l. for Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l.
Symbiotic Parasite Residential Extension

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Hiloni Sutaria Chudgar for Hsc Designs
Nandanam Kindergarten

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Path Architects & Planners for Nandanam Kindergarten
Tokin Tokin House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Osamu Hamada for Hamada Architect
Step House Resort Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
HIROOMI TAKEMORI for Worklounge 03-Vietnam
Euphoria Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
MM Group Consulting Engineers for EM Resorts
At Reform Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Yasutomo Kumada for At Reform
Qing Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Peilun Li for Peilun Li
Rajkumari Ratnavanti Girl's School and Women's Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Diana Kellogg
Hainan Yitu Deer Drinking Stream Model House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for Beijing Wuyin Decoration Design Co., Ltd.
CUBE Project Townhouses

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Beto Magalhães for EKO Realty Participações e Empreendimentos Imobiliários Ltda
Sailing Castle Pavilion

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
CHENG TSUNG FENG for Pingtung County Government
Foshan Vanke IFC Commercial Buildings

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
FOSHAN VANKE PROPERTIES DEV. CO, LTD for Foshan Vanke Properties Development Co, Ltd
Nahil Farm Home A Rest Club House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ardh Architects for Ardh Architects
The Boulevarde Revolutionary House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Chris Knierim for Code Green
Corner Lights House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Tienyu Wu for TYarchitects
70 Vestry Boutique Residential Condominium

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Related Companies
Nava 9 Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Faldo Andreo for PT. Bukit Mas Kuta (Property Developer)
Vanke Financial Centre 3rd Stage Mix-use Architecture

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
FOSHAN VANKE PROPERTIES DEV. CO, LTD for Foshan Vanke Properties Development Co, Ltd
BIT Engineering Training Center

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Yuan Li for Li Yuan
Daxing District P3 Office, Hotel and Retail

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Andrew Bromberg at Aedas for Beijing Xing Chuang Zhidi Real Estate Development Co.,Ltd
Kimba Countryside Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Arash Raeiszadeh for Arika.co
Sunning Xi'an High-tech Zone Mixed-Use Shopping Mall

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
PH Alpha Design Limited for Suning Real Estate
Rainbow A Kindergarten

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ching Wen Huang for D.H.I.A international design CO.,Ltd
No.1328 Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Wen-Liang Hung for Guei Hou engineering co., Ltd.
Architecture School

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Aditi Pai for Faculty Of Architecture
The Luminaire Tiny House on Wheels

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Erin Adams for Erin Adams
Veloso Residential Compound

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Samer Chamoun for Fidem
Manhattan Beach Residence Single Family Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
May Sung for SUBU Design Architecture
Concrete House Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Akshay Tathe for Akshay Tathe Atchitects
M10 House Architecture Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Masahiko Sato for Architect Show Co.,Ltd
Educational Complex Middle School

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Ziyu Zhuang for RSAA/ Büro Ziyu Zhuang
Composition Cemetery

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Andrea Bastoni for EAb
Bota Mishuku Apartment House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Shuntaro Nishizawa for COPLUS Co.,Ltd.
Toyonaka3 Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Shunichiro Ninomiya for NRM Architects Office
Anna House - Listed Private Home Private Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Vakis Hadjikyriacou for Vakis Associates
Hillside Residence Private House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Makoto Furihata for Furihata Architectural Design Office
Rebirth Multi-Arts Performance Space

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Chung-Li Lee for JD Integrated Design Co., Ltd
Movie Town Cinema Complex

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Associated Architects Limited for Associated Architects Limited
Ym Nursery

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Taku Hibino for HIBINOSEKKEI + Youji no Shiro + KIDS DESIGN LABO
Edinburgh Art Center

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
AHMED for AI design lab
House in Ubrique Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Carlos Quevedo Rojas
L Matrix Vacation House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Jaesung Kim for Csdg
46 Kowloon City Mixed used Building

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Siong Vui Choong for A.Lead Architects in collaboration with Vui Choong
Sellamylome Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Adil OKUR for Adil Okur Mimarlık
Beehive House Family Home

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Satoshi Higashijima for Jima Design
Machinery Park Headquarters

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Yi Xu for Yushe Design
One Office Building

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Rodrigo Kirck for Rabello Zanella Construtora
Bureau 58 Office Buildings

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Sameh Farid for Sameh Farid Architects
Zhuhai Tram Platform of Line 1 Station Platform

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2018
Shen Kang Wang Ge Xie Yaosheng for United Architecture Creative Ofiice



A' Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Lacrimosa Bridal, wedding, party, red carpet

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Pheren Couture for Pheren Couture
The Transparent City Apparels

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Seo Ah Lee for Baby Gangster
Fatopia Size Inclusive Fashion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Doyeon Yu for C'est D. by Doyeon Yoni Yu
Oblivion Womenswear Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Kim Tiziana Rottmuller for Kim Tiziana Rottmüller
Macaroni Club Womenswear Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
wonjoon cha for Wonjoon Cha
Tormenta Womenswear Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Jef Montes for Jef Montes
Transcendence Clothing

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Xianyang Zhang
Inked Vest

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Stella Nanni for Nanni Ink
Creative Costumes Clothing

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Hongrui Zhou for The Imperial Palace
Rococo In Materiality Collection III

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Jihyun Kim for S'mm
Plus Considerate Coat

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Liyuan Bao for Wu Patton Ju studio
Iranian Sarv Traditional Dress

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Fatemeh Zahra Bararjanpour
A Lenticular Mini-Dress Garment

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Kyung-Hee Choi for Sassysally
Annam Papillon Garment

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Trinh Diem Uyen for Papillon Noir
Above the Cloud Womenswear Collection

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
RONG ZHANG for Rong Zhang
Femme Fatale Meets Tomboy Ready-to-Wear Collection for Women

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2018
Chae Yoon Yoo for CHAEnewyork



A' Lighting Products and Projects Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Leaf Pendant Light

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Daniel Mato for Loomiosa Ltd.
Tianjin Vanke Jade Avenue Sales Office Sales Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
LDPi (China Branch) for Tianjin Vanke Real Estate Development Co., Ltd.
Linear Flora Lantern Installation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Ray Teng Pai for Pingtung County Government
Olah Light

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Maurice L. Dery for Karice Enterprises Ltd.
Reverse Sunclock Multifunctional Wall Lamp

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
ADD Architecture Studio for ADD Architecture Studio
Treasured Mansion Club House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Kris Lin for Cifi Group
Light Cube Club House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Kris Lin for Cifi Group
Click Light Interactive Lighting

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
StudioKnob for StudioKnob
Tiispa Lighting Project

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Li Kai Chun for Joseph Sy & Associates
Màn Meditation Light

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
PoWei Chen for California College of the Arts
Xian Skp Shopping Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
LDPi (China Branch) for Beijing Hualian (SKP) Department Store Co., Ltd.
Umbu Ajustable Desk Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Atelier Bam for Bertolucci
Lumin A Table Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Evgeny Arinin for Arine Atelier
Jianfa Group HQ Office Headquarters

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Jun Pan for SUNSON Design
The Combined Type LED Bamboo Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Qiu Liwei for Wenzhou Vocational & Technical College
Luminous Lighting and Sound System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Mohammad Hossein Namayandegi for M. Namayandegi
Thorn Lighting

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Yılmaz Dogan for Qzens
Magellano Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Aldo Deli for Aldo Deli
Moon Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
serge atallah for Serge Atallah studio design
vanory Estelle Luminaire

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Chris Herbold for Vanory
Vira Garden Collection Outdoor Lights

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Lucas Bittar for VIRA Iluminação
Luna Smart Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Francesco Dolce for Woodie Milano
Centre of light Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Agata Legawiec & Olga Kiedrowicz for Academy of Art in Szczecin.
Octo Pendant Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Daniela Morales Cantú for Daniela Morales
Coral Heart Installation Art

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
CHIH LIANG LIU for Golden Eagle International Lighting & Engineering Co., Limited
Baby Face Wake-Up Light

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Ming-Iung Chen for 700 Design
Groove Desk Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Ruiqing Hu for Ruiqing Hu
Glimmer Table Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Nan Li , Hesu Dong for Goodo
Lamp Chandelier

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Andrea Cingoli for CONCEPTICONstudio
Foglia Photocatalytic Floorlamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Kevin Chu for Sugo
Bumble Pendant Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Harun Ayaydın for Harun AYAYDIN
Luminare Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Hernán Gregorio for Hernan Gregorio
Orizuru Room Interactive Lighting

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Atsushi Kobayashi for Manazuru Jack Installation, Orizuru Room
Reed Wall Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Nikolai Tsupikov for Nikolai Tsupikov Design Studio
Milk Multifunctional Light

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Gaku Takasu for Takasu Gaku Design and Associates Inc.
Zip Lamp Wall Light

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Ivan Radev for Radera
Mia Table lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Tommaso Petrillo for DILLO Acrylic Design by ARTIGraph - Bari
Moods Desk Table Lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Francesco Cappuccio for Lightsculptures
The Imperial Palace Lighting

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
LEI YU for Kieferzapfen Design
Vertebra Flexible Floor Lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Christoph Guenther for Christoph Guenther
Spencer Lamp Ceiling and Wall Hung Lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Sune Jehrbo for Eleanor Home
Wanda Realm Resort Lighting

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
AlexXu&Partners
Net Acoustic Luminaire

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2018
Miguel Ángel Sánchez Martín for Be Estudio



A' Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


RenyiTong Multi-angle Connectors

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Yang Chao for Yang Chao
Makedo Cardboard Construction System

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Paul Justin for Makedo
P Y Lung Breath Training Game

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
ChungSheng Chen for Tainan University of Technology/ Product Design Department
Branes Construction Toy

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Ayssar Arida for MakerBrane
AR Human Science series Educational Toy

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Eastcolight (Hong Kong) Limited for Eastcolight (HK) Ltd.
Pinocchio Playing Cards

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Elettra Deganello for Passione Playing Cards LLC
ahaDRONE Kit Cardboard Drone

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Srinivasulu Reddy for Skykrafts Aerospace Pvt Ltd
Esnaf Wooden Magnetic Toys

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Bistra Popova for Esnaf
WaWa Story Hand Puppet Theater

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Institute for Information Industry for Institute for Information Industry
Geniator Business Game

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Svetlana Sebyakina for CBI Pioneer
Anibo Autism Tactile Training

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Ziru Wang for WellDesign
Slanted Chess Set

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Süha SÜZEN for Kataliz
Lizi Building block

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Li Xu
HoneyComb M Music Kit

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Carver Liu for HoneyComb
Fastener Block Childhood Developmental Toy

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
Nishit Gupta for Nish Gupta
Lalaboom Rainbow Arches Educational Toy

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2018
FABIEN FONTAINE for Tralala Ltd



A' Digital and Electronic Devices Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


OnePlus 6T Smart Phone

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
OnePlus Industrial Design Lab for OnePlus Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
OnePlus 6 Smart Phone

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
OnePlus Industrial Design Lab for OnePlus Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Headphone

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
OnePlus Industrial Design Lab for OnePlus Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
65560 Borderless Television

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
VESTEL ID TEAM, Burak Emre ALTINORDU for Vestel
Kylin M Motorized Stabilizer

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Weiling Li for GWOWO & SNOPPA
FlexPai Foldable Smartphone

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Royole Corporation for Royole Corporation
Vodafone Smart X9 Smartphone

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Niklas Galler for Vodafone Group Services GmbH
Avanti Air Blutooth On Ear Headphone

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Chih Kang Chen for Moshi, by Aevoe Inc.
X One Construction site radio

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Ivan Rogić for Matrix GmbH
Lotus-SE 4G Smart Speaker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Miao Liu for China Mobile(Hangzhou) Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Evoko Liso Room Management Solution

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Laura Lindstrom
RoWrite Smart Writing Pad

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Royole Corporation for Royole Corporation
RoType Transparent Rollable Keyboard

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Royole Corporation for Royole Corporation
iDol II Drone

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Ming-Iung Chen for 700 Design
Fly Flapper RFID Radio Device

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Ming-Iung Chen for 700 Design
Mb 01 Mediacenter Computer

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Maxime Cazaillon for Monkey Bidouille
Atmo Interactive Boardgame Console

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Gabor Balint for Atmo
Uniview VDC12500 Server

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Wu jie,Zheng yong,Wang weiguo for Zhejiang Uniview Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Cubit Measuring Tool

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Plott for Plott
Qimini Tempo Portable Wireless Charger

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Ryan Yeung for Tektos Ecosystems Limited
Black Box Portable Bluetooth speaker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Elham Mirzapour for Arena Design Studio
Malo Bluetooth Speaker

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Arthur Bonneaud for Arthur Bonneaud
PocketMaker 3D Printer

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Lang Qiyue and Yang Tian for Beijing Curious 3D Ltd.
Helios-X Fpv

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Ming-Iung Chen for 700 Design
Elegant Smart Speaker

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Royole Corporation for Royole Corporation
Mountain Bluetooth Speaker

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Qi-Tao Wang for O Design Studio
Sq55 Radio Frequency Identification Device

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Ming-Iung Chen for 700 Design
Mini Window E-Payment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Ming-Iung Chen for 700 Design
Aurelian Headphones

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Tiger ChongSheng Guo for Victoria University of Wellington
Dk039 Vacuum Cleaner

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Jason Cheung for UrLife & Dokiy
Theragun G3PRO Percussion Therapy

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Sydney Shapiro for Theragun
Planet Bluetooth Speaker

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Pang Ming for Xiaoming lab
Tracker Location Phone

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Ming-Iung Chen for 700 Design
Nexo On Board Unit

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Armağan for Amco
sNH-10G Audio Grade Network Switch

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2018
Il Won Lee for SOtM



A' Interior Space, Retail and Exhibition Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Bo Du Resort Hotel Design Commercial

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ao Zhang for CSD Design Office
Hello Industrie 4.0 Exhibition Stand

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
weiskind GmbH for KUKA Aktiengesellschaft
Kolkata Refinery091 Restaurant

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nexus Design Integrated for Nexus Design
CR City Crossing Sales Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kot Ge for LSDCASA&WATERFROM
Yan's House, Shenyang Residential

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tang, chung-han for Tang, Chung-han
Tangxing No.5 Residential House

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Saiwen Liu for U-Find Design & Consulting Company.ltd
Guanghui Art Museum

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Meng Li for Gold Mantis
Elysium Royal Majlis

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
B5 Design for B5 Design
Quaint and Quirky Dessert House

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chaos Design Studio for Bird Nest Secret
The Skull Lounge Bar

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Amir Cherni for Amir Cherni
Qiantang Metropolis Sales Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ma Hui for Eh+design
Vanke Master Sales Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhou Ping for Lestyle Design
Center Manor Sales Office

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jia Hongfeng for CSK Design
Bubble Arts Educational Project

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ming Leung for Developer: Poly Developments and Holdings 、Poly Hele Education
City Reception Room Conference Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Kirin Wetland For Vanke Town Sales Office

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for Clv-Design
Metauthor Experience Centre

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kelly Lin for Shenzhen Bluemoon Interior Design
Blossom of Life Sales Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mohen Chao Design Assoc. for GreenLand Group
Oka Eye Exhibition stand

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Marek Maciuba for OKA Büromöbel
Bamboo Breeze Exhibition, Communication

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chengzhe Zhang for Shimao Group
Various Stars Sale House

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lei Fang for OneHouse Design
The Movement MixC Cinemas Interior Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CM Jao & Ken Cheung for MIXC Cinemas
Light Music Residential Building Lobby and Lounge

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Aaron Yassin for A+A Studio
MeokBang Premium BBQ Food and Beverage

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang for In Cube Design Limited
Xintian 360 Plaza Shopping Mall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alex Jiang for MAS inc.
Treessun Floor Exhibition Hall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mu He for TOWOdesign
City Cube Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for Daguan Design Association
The Shattered Holiness Movie Theater

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Botta Lai and C.R.Lin for Scale Art Design Co.,Ltd.
TMB Tea Mixture Bar Tubes

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Micheal Lam
Pan Pacific Yangon Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CCD / Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd for CCD/Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd
Love Tea Dining Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
JANE AO for Suitable space design
Qixiu Academy Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xiao Liang and Guobin Wang for Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd.
Sabrab Office Interior design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Miguel Barbas for Sabrab Office
Wind Circulation Office and Exhibition Hall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tacco Lee for Gramy Furniture Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Jiyu Spa

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tianwen Sun for Shanghai Hip-pop Design Team
Stream Interior Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tang, chung-han for Tang, Chung-han
The Panelarium Urology Clinic

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tetsuya Matsumoto for Matsubara Clinic.
WuliEpoch Culture Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yingfan Zhang & Xiaojun Bu for Atelier Alter
Kalaki Fine Dining Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
David Nikuradze for Spectrum
Sopron Basket Locker Room

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
IO line and round for IO line and round
Brother Fortune Center Sales

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
David Chang for David Chang Design Associates International
West Coast Center Presentation Sales

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
David Chang for David Chang Design Associates International
Taetea Tea Experience and Retail

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jie Liu for Yizhitang Design
Orchid 2 Spa

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xu Zhichao for Nanjing Real Group Architecture
Song Chinese Cuisine Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yongcai Huang for Republican Metropolis Architecture
Values in Action Experience Centre

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Via Design India LLP for Via Design
Memory Transmitting House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tienyu Wu for TYarchistudio
Forest Park Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Guo Jie for Enjoy Design
Emerald State Guesthouse

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kelly Lin for Shenzhen Bluemoon Interior Design
Urban Alice Restaurant and Bar

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hyouck Huh for Urban Alice
Boundless Interior Design for Community

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Peng-Hsu Chen for 禾碩建築團隊 Harvest Group
Left Nest Business Community

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Haipeng Xiao for Cmc
Qingdao Tianyuan Sales Center Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhou Jing
Junlan Tingan Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Gary Zeng for Seedland
Guangzhou K11 Art Mall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
LTHK collaboration with K11 for K11 Concepts Limited
Stone well Interior Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Bass Design Inc for Bass Design Inc
The Piedmont Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Raynon Chiu for China Overseas Real Estate
Inzone Shopping Mall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shen Junwei for Shen junwei
Blooming Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yi Chen & Muchen Zhang for Beijing Fenghemuchen Space Design
The Masion City Clubhouse

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Michael Chen for K5 Space Design
Charlotte Shop

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ouyang Tiao for O.y.t.t Design
SG Design Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yinqiu Xie for SG Design Studio
LED Canopy VMWorld US Booth

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Astound Group for Rubrik
Grinding Factory 5Lmeet Co-Living Apartment

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
DAGA Architects for 5Lmeet
Hangzhou Neobio Family Park

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Xiang for Shanghai Neobio Enterprise Management Co., Ltd
Wuhan Oct Yuan An Showroom

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
T.k Chu for T.K. CHU Design
Butterfly Loves Flower Spa

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Fumin Xu for Meidifen Anti-aging Institute
Sanya Visun Cullinan Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
31 Design for 31 Design
Future City Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
James Liu for AOD Design
Club Hepburn Wuhan Club

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yellow Chen for China Noah's Ark Group Limited
HEYTEA DP3 - Hills Beyond Tea Shop

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
JUNJIE YAN for Heytea
C Future City Experience Center Experience Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CCD / Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd for CCD/Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd
Shanghai Grace Seazen Interior Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Quan Huang
Shiun Shabu Shabu Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Design director CHENG HUI HSIN for Homeyoung interior decorating and design Ltd.
EP Books Taichung Charity Library

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Design director CHENG HUI HSIN for Homeyoung interior decorating and design Ltd.
Shang Ju Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lichen Ding for Shang Ju Hotel
Lishin Library

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tsai for Lishin elementary school
ZHUYEQING Tea Store Retail Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Xiang for Chu Chih-Kang Space Design
Ideas Lab Shared Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Xiang for X+living
TOWOdesign Studio Office Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Xiang for TOWOdesign
10 Degree Home Residential Apartment

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Xiang for TOWOdesign
One Casa Exhibition Hall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lei Fang for One House Design
Zhimu Changzhou Spa

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Sun Chuanjin for Zhimu Spa Changzhou
Sakura No Aji Japanese Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Taizhou Tao for Sakura No Aji
Teawood Deluxe Food and Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang for In Cube Design Limited
Root Food and Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang for In Cube Design Limited
Wanda Vista Hefei Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wanda Hotel Design Institute for Wanda Hotel Design Institute
Hotel Locus Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
UDS Ltd. for Uds
Teawood Food and Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang for In Cube Design Limited
Gemdale The One Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kot Ge for Lsdcasa
Hairlines Hair Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Filipe Francisco for Ecocriações Unipessoal Lda
The Loft by Clock Tower Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nexus Design Integrated for Nexus Design
Beijing Old House Renovation Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for Beijing Wuyin Decoration Design Co., Ltd.
Boathouse Sailing School

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
BUERO WAGNER for Confidential
House Of Light Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Don Lin for Dsod
Sculpting in Motion Exhibition Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chite Sung for Taipei Fine Arts Museum
OCT The Rivirea Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kot Ge for Lsdcasa
Suzhou MZS Design College Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Miaofei (Fiona) Jiang
Beauty of Deconstructivism - UA Cinemas Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CM Jao & Ken Cheung for UA Cinemas
Glimmer of Grey Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
KAO YI-CHIA CHEN HUNG-YU for Glimmer of Grey
Perceptual Linear Construct Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zong Ying Chen for ONE Research Design
Gyuta Japanese BBQ Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chikara Sasaki for studio C8 co.
Shang Hai Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Guoqiang Feng and Yan Chen for Feng and Chen Partners Design Shanghai
Reactivate Office Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wei Cun Ke for Wei Cun Ke
Wil 11 Semi Detached Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ken Thong for The Roof Studio
Mr. Pizza Pizza and Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alex Kovachev for Idea International
Rongqiao Kindergarten

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alex Jiang for MAS inc.
Luneng Grasse Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kuang Ming Chou for Luneng Group Co., Ltd.
Suzhou·Merchants Great Lakes Century Sales Offices

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Qiang Hu for Shanghai Banfen Space Design Co., Ltd
Jinke Guiyang Jiuhua Sales Office Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chao Wang for NNS DESIGN&CONSULTANTS(Beijing).,Co Ltd.
Mays Restaurant Eating House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yong Ming He for :Guangzhou zhengu catering investment co. LTD
One Hundred Public Restrooms

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
WeWantMore for One Hundred Restrooms
Concrete Enthralled Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Abhijit and Pranali Kothari for Aditya Builders
Canal Library Multifunctional Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for Daguan Design Association
Sanbenchianching Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chuang Hsiao Cheng for Sanbenchianching
Private Penthouse Flat

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
BARBARA FASSONI for Bfa-Architects
Verdant Spine Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Studio Sklim for Studio SKLIM
Museum Salon Hair Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Sau Cheuk Chan for atelier C+
Light and Blue Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tang, chung-han for Tang, Chung-han
Sequence Rhythm Congregation Housing Lobby

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chin-Feng Wu for Cai-In Interior Design
Metropolo by Golden Tulip Hotel Common Areas Renovation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Magdalena Federowicz-Boule
Mooy Bistro and Cosmetics Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
WeWantMore for Mooy
Mamezara Chaya Cafe

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mayumi Ehara for Mamezara Chaya
The Top of Cloud Restaurant Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ziyu Zhuang for RSAA/ Büro Ziyu Zhuang
JINKE Guiyang Longli East Villa Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chao Wang for NNS DESIGN&CONSULTANTS(Beijing).,Co Ltd.
Gemdale Gelin Mansion Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shenzhen Innest Art Co., Ltd. for Gemdale Group
Sailing on the Ocean Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Clement Tung Jeun Cheng for CINCHstudio Spacial Design
Fusion Restaurant and Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alvan Suen for The Food Story HK Limited
Philosophy of Geometry and Color Headquartered Office Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Dang Ming for Maike Metals Group
Geo EN Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nenad Nasifovic for Geo-EN
Hou's house, Taipei Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tang, chung-han for Design Apartment
Magic Space Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang
Glorious Youth Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yong Ming He for China Poly Group Corporation
Irene Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ying Lin for A.A.A Interior Design
Crrc 1897 Display Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chang Ke, Li Wenhan, Liu Minjie for Zhongche 1987 park
Apartment Almaty Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Dmitriy Semenenko for Parametric Home
Dignified Retirement Home Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wei Chiang Liao for Dong Lin Interior Design Construction
Figure Movement Art Exhibition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xin Shi Wang for Stone Design
Less is More Reception Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xin Shi Wang for Stone Design
Dothink Jiuxi Elegant Mansion Sales Centre

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Fei Ye for Gfd
Suzhou K.Wah Royal Mansion Sales Centre

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Fei Ye for Gfd
Colours Product Exhibition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Emilio Lonardo for Arjowiggins - Creative Papers
Sunac Sanya Haitang Bay Sales Center Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Joe Chan for Apex Design Consultant Company
CHI Design Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chi Design for Chi Design
Long Park Phase II 3C-B Show Flat

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Dickson Hung for DHO International Design Company
Meet the Future - Library of Oxygen Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for Daguan Design Association
Sense of Belonging Veterinarian Hospital

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Daniel Hu for Daniel Hu Interiors
Folks Patisserie Cafe

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tetyana Monics for Folks Patisserie
GaBe Totoro Retail Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hao Fan & Longhui Lee for SMT Decoration Design
Full Praise Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
George Cook for SMT Decoration Design
Cumulus Pavilion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mr Siu Kwok Kin Stanley for Swire Properties
Future Oriented Modern Exhibition Stand

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Marzena Michalska for Anwis
JINKE JiuQu River Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chao Wang for NNS DESIGN&CONSULTANTS(Beijing).,Co Ltd.
Choclab Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Bin Ye for Yebin Interior Design
Forest Japanese Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
MII Design for Mii-Design
Layers Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
MII Design for Mii-Design
Urban Twilight Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
LiChun Chang for CLUSTER & Associates
HB Reavis London Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Evolution Design for Evolution Design
Chun Shi Medical Beauty Clinic

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Guoqiang Feng and Yan Chen for Feng and Chen Partners Design Shanghai
Forestry Ocean Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yi-Chun Pan for 福美開發建設
Residence of Jungle Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chih Chieh Tien for Yu Chu Interior Design
Oriental Permanent Art Resident Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chung-Chieh Tseng for JD Arch.Interior Corp.
Gaozhuozidibandeng Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jing Lv for Damai Interior Design
No.1328 Concentration Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wen-Liang Hung for Guei Hou engineering co., Ltd.
Black Forest Laboratory

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xiwen Guo for Xinhua Net
Otto Residential Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l. for Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l.
KingKiss KTV Entertainment space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lin Xu for SPACE³ Interior Design
Vento Residential Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l. for Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l.
Monolithic Castle Resident Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chung-Chieh Tseng for JD Arch.Interior Corp.
The Hygge Life Residential Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CHIANG HSIAO-CHI for Yi Ciao Interior Design
Fuji Sosai Office Funeral Home Operating Company

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Akihiro Ichinose for Fuji-Sosai
All is Full of Love Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ling-Fang Huang for FU-GE Design Integration Co., Ltd.
Nanzhao Inn Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Miaoyi Jiang and Dong Wang for Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd.
Memory Trace Show Flat

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xiaohui Chen and Jingwei Zhou for Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd.
Savoir Resort Hotel Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Karen Chang for Cac Design Group
Shanhai Pithy Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xiaohui Chen and Jingwei Zhou for Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd.
Deloitte Taiwan Office Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kathy Chien for INKDESIGN Space
Hinomori Resident Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
WEI-HAO LIN for Shang Yan Design
Panggelia Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Qing Dong for MET Creative Brand
J House Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zooco Estudio for Zooco Estudio
Yuyue LongmenHotpot Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
GAO XIONG for Yuyue LongmenHotpot restaurant
Three Dimensional Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Childlike Purity Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Grand Hyatt Dalian Specialty Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Celia Chu for Grand Hyatt Dalian
Leshan Sales Center Housing Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wen Li Chang for Yile Interior Design
Elite Years Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
KAO SHIH CHIEH for MoreIn Interior Design
Inheritage Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
KAO SHIH CHIEH for MoreIn Interior Design
The Rhyme of Origin Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for Sense Town Creative Design
The Purple Dream Of Provence Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for Sense Town Creative Design
Gemdale Zhenyue Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ma Hui for Eh+design
Simply Living Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Daniel Hu for Daniel Hu Interiors
Zanotti Bread Pastries and Coffee

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Flussocreativo Design Studio for Zanotti
Full House Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for Shanghai L&D Interior Design Co,Ltd
Opulence Stair Vestibule

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Reham Ezzeldin for RZ Design Studio
Philips Lighting China HQ Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ben Goh for BNJN design
City Reception Room Meeting Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chaoyi Gao and Miaoyi Jiang for Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd.
Flow Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jian Wang for Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd.
Mature Man’s Private Space Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mick Space Interior Design Co., Ltd. for Mick Space Interior Design Co., Ltd
Gold Mantis Business School

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chunhua Ji for Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd.
Shy No BBQ and Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kingdom Kuo for Osten Space Design
Pumpkin Office Workspace

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kingdom Kuo for Osten Space Design
Narrative of Stacking Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu-Fong Chang for MUHO Design Studio
Sundance Apartment House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
K Chien for Hoho Design
SKT Facade Kinetic Media

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Easywith Interactive for Easywith
Lighting in the Waves Apartment House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hao Han Chang for MAXPRO Interior Design Ltd.
Purity, Spaces of Lights Show Home

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shu Hui Lee, Yu Lun Wang for E.WA Interior Design CO. LTD
KS Apartment Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Suliman Innab for Morph X Design Studio
Circularity - Genesis Resident Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lin Chang Man for DAMAN Interior design
Fitness Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Fuxi Lu for Samcham Design
Urban Enframement Show Room and Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tung Tsan Lee for 9 Studio Design Group
Run Season Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Gan Li Qian for Turing Design
Mountain Time Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yi Tonghua for Zest Art
17 Miles Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Guo Jie for Enjoy Design
Midea Park Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Percept Design for Percept Design.
Not Club Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yongcai Huang for Republican Metropolis Architecture
Painting Outside Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mo Shen for At Design
SQ Rehabilitation Physcially Challenge Patient

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
David Chang for David Chang Design Associates International
Amalgamation of Oriental Arts Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shih Yun Lung for Long Win Interior Design
Chuans Kitchen II Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Infinity Mind for Guangzhou ABO Sunny Walk Restaurant Co., Ltd.
Immaterial fins Dining space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
JANE AO for Suitable space design
Sushi Palace Japanese Cuisine Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shiho Chu for Dial Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Infibond Office Space Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
SHIRLI ZAMIR DESIGN STUDIO for Infibond
Unique Wood-themed Residence Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Te-Yu Liu for Professional Group of Design
Luneng Taishan Home Property Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tina Sheng for Beijing Serendipper Space Design Co.ltd
Vanke City Garden Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Percept Design for Percept Design
Aura Dome Camping

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kira Design Limited for Kira Design Limited
StagE Cinema

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ARTTA Concept Studio for ARTTA Concept Studio
Native Palace - Yang Gui Li Sales Center Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tina Sheng for Beijing Serendipper Space Design Co.ltd
Jiuwu Culture City , Shenyang Bookstore, Shopping Mall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kali Chan
Milewood Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Oron Milshtein for Oron Milshtein Interior Design
Origin of Love Commercial Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Szu-Wei, Song for Gogoal Design
788 Star Club Clubhouse

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CTRC Design Consultant Ltd. for 东阳金智盛置业有限公司
Opulent 30 Residential Penthouse

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nu Infinity for Nu Infinity
Andromeda Showroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tammy Lee for Shanghai Adoritz International Trade Co., Ltd.
Anword International Retailer Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chun Han Lee for Yi Suo Design
Zhonghai Upper Bay Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ocean Luo for China Overseas Company
Night Sky Corporate Headquarter

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ling Zhou for Zhou Decoration Design Co., Ltd
Shenzhen Golden Bay Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CCD / Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd for CCD/Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd
Far Line Corporate Headquarter

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ling Zhou for Zhou Decoration Design Co., Ltd
Rublev Business Lounge

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
M+R interior architecture for Sheremetyevo VIP
Cutting Space Hair Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
WEI-PIN,WU for Zohome
Elite Lounge Bar Whisky Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lianglong Wang for Longteam
Quench and Blossom Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Leo Lin for Zoom Interior Design Studio
Hilton Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jerry Wu for Interscape Design Associates
Jingrui Majestic Mansion Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shenzhen Innest Art Co., Ltd. for Jingrui Holdings
Foshan Tanyue Villa Sample Room

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shenzhen Innest Art Co., Ltd. for YANGO Group
Shaoxing Tanyue Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shenzhen Innest Art Co., Ltd. for YANGO Group
Longfor Mansion Customization Studio

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yi Tonghua for Zest Art
Curved Paper Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kris Lin for LongFor
Golem Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jingyi Cai for Twin Horse Design
GanBei A Lounge Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wanchun Lin for Mojo Design Studio
Source of Life - Longfor Group Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Quan Huang
La Riva Private Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Henry Zheng for HYY Design
I Care Lady Beauty Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Melissa Fong for Maximum Design
Wyndham Grand Foshan Gaoming Deluxe Five Star Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Luo Dan from DDA Int'l Hotel Limited for Dda
Xinyuan City Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Yanshan Wanda Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Vanke Emerald Art Gallery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhou Ping for Lestyle Design
The Park Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kris Lin for Pearl River Enterprises Group
Longhu Yucheng Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Colour function Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Briz Studio for BRIZ studio
Puls Vario Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Evolution Design for Evolution Design
Classic Aesthetics Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Honglei Liu for BLVD International
British Jazz Residential Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Karen Lin for Blanc Concept
Turning Back Time Cafe Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chao-Wei Chen for X2 CREATE MULTIPLE DESIGN Co.,Ltd.
The Swimming Whale Dessert Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chao-Wei Chen for X2 CREATE MULTIPLE DESIGN Co.,Ltd.
Flowers Dancing In Forests Marketing Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for CLV Design.
Dongshang Japanese Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuichiro Imafuku for Imafuku Architects
ChingJia T-Power Citizen Plaza Public Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Bethel Design for Bethel Design
GuoJu Garden Palace Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Bethel Design for Bethel Design
Izhiman Premier Apothecary Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Emad Salameh for SADDA design and build
Essences of light Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jen-Hung Liao for MONET space design
Elegant Legend Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Honglei Liu for BLVD International
Xanadu Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Essence by Lulu Cheng for Essence Space Design
The Black House Retail Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ying Lin for A.A.A Interior Design
From Winter to Spring Clubhouse

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tianwen Sun for Shanghai Hip-Pop Design Team
The Lake One Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ding-Rui-Tai Yun-Hsiang-Tsao for The Lake One
Crystalscape Beauty Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Moriyuki Ochiai for Moriyuki Ochiai Architects
Poly Spring Reception

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Robin Wang for Sunny Neuhaus Partnership
La River Gauche Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ming-Chuan Tai for Dayoungdi Design Co., Ltd.
Lane House Residental

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nolan Chao for ARCHISTRY design& research office
Le Temps Patisserie Dessert Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Suting Xie for DC. Design
Laihui Coffee Roastery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhenan Hou for Laihui Coffee
Tone.M. Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chia-I Tsai for Uzdesign
Lounge Grandeur Public Service For Residence Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
GUDC for GUDC, Taiwan
Collecting Wood Retail

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ling Zhou for Zhou Decoration Design Co., Ltd
Amoy Plaza UA Cinema Cinema

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Penny Chan
Action without Action Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Bass Design Inc for Bass Design Inc
CTS Chengdu Ocean Spring Showing Center Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Raynon Chiu for CTS Real Estate
Racing clubs Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Cherry Chiu for Racing Clubs
Kid'x World Shopping Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shen Junwei for Shen junwei
N.Born Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Cherry Chiu for N. Born Salon
IRIS Ceramic Store Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xiaobing Yao for Yao Xiaobing Space Design Studio
The Fortune Bridge Commercial Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shen Junwei for Shen Junwei
Transformation Fitness

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zefeng Dong for Suzhou Thinker Interior Design Co.,Ltd.
Wushi Spatial design Exhibition Place

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chenghai YI for Yiich Design
Wolf Z Electronic Sports Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Uno Chan for TOMO Interior Design Firm
Dawn Time Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Su Guopeng for Sutu Space Design
Yin Chiku Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yinqiu Xie for SG Design Studio
Xiang song Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Noontide design for Noontide design. ltd
Forest Village Exhibition Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
New Thinking Interior Design Co., Ltd. for New Thinking Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Florina Headquarters Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Qingliang Xu for Flornia headquarters
Ax-Sharing Multi-Functional Public Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Qingliang Xu for Ao Xuan headquarters
Peaceful Bliss Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
TSAI CHIN MING for Si Ji Fang Ming Interior Desing
Royal Palace Xia Die Show Flat

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yongna Sheng for Beijing Serendipper Space Design Co., Ltd.
Fluent Time Residential Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ming Hong-Tsai for Han Yue Interior Design Co.,Ltd
AD Architecture Office Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Peihe Xie for Ad Architecture
Fantastic Journey Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Honglei Liu for BLVD International
1921 Hot Pot Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
HuaWei Dai for Chongqing Tiger Wo Food Co., Ltd.
Transition Residential Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ALLNESS DESIGN for Quanshi International Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Han Shang Lou Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hui Ye for Han Shang Lou Restaurant
Boundless View Residential Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shih Hsien Yuan for NEXT design
Feastogether Corporation Working Place Corporate Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
International Certificate Senior Interio for Io Design Studio
Extract Retail Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Concept Creative Group Limited for Concept北歐建築
Metric Tunnel Trade Show Booth

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
BEAMS Creative Limited for Beams Creative
17 Mile Coffee Cafe

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
31 Design for 31 Design
Retro song of New York Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chi Design for Chi Design
Sanya Visun Cullinan Penthouse

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
31 Design for 31 Design
Harvest Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
YI FENG Huang for Fertility Design
Clearness Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
YI FENG Huang for Fertility Design
Sounds Good Music Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ruoyu Li for Avori Design
Intermission Residential Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ALLNESS DESIGN for Quanshi International Interior Design Co., Ltd.
ZhongAn Headquarter Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
31 Design for 31 Design
Square and Round Residential Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Concept Creative Group Limited for Concept北歐建築
Tencent Incubator Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yubiao Xu for Dscc Design
Vanke Park Avenue Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ruoyu Li for Avori Design
Black House Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Liang Xu for Liang Xu
Tau Lam Hong Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wanchun Lin for Antennae Designers Office
Noah Ark Chengdu Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
31 Design for 31 Design
Seamless Blank Interior House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tienyu Wu for TYarchistudio
Kowloon Restaurant Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Min Liu for Chongqing Yuzong Catering Group
Box in Box Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
WANGSI CHEN for Nine Pick Design 杦拾设计
Wuhan Greenland Hotel Apartment Hotel Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CCD / Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd for CCD/Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd
Mood Bar Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Cheng-Yu Yang for MUPENG DESIGN Co., Ltd
Reading Life Public Area

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Peng-Kai Chen for Easily Interior Design
Abrazo Bistro Bistro

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Millton Yu for M. INTERIOR DESIGN Co., LTD
Golden Shower Bar & Lounge

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nevermore for Nevermore
Kasho Gyoen Hotel Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hideyuki Hiramoto for Hiramoto Design Studio
Shui Yue Tang Exhibition Center Exhibition Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Zhang for FACE & ASSOCIATES INC.INTERIOR DESIGN
Polo Cafe Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Design director CHENG HUI HSIN for Homeyoung interior decorating and design Ltd.
Warm loft House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tienyu Wu for TYarchistudio
Tahoe Cathay Courtyard Model Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
RICKY WONG DESIGNERS LTD for Ricky Wong Designers Ltd.
Agape Sanitaryware Showroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tiku+Design for Jia Enterprise
Green Life Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ying-Hsin Chen for PJ Design
Citeduciel Apartment Private Leisure & Entertainment Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Song Han for Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co.,Ltd
Exclamation Mark Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Haungshi Chu for Shizhu Design
Dplus 0ffice Workspace

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Xiang for Shenzhen Yixiang Space Design Co., Ltd.
1 Wor Store Clothing Concept Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ann Yu for The Driginal Designer’s Selected Store
Seaport City Shopping Mall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Davis Chow for Davis Chow & Associate
Poppee Retail Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Xiang for Atelier Tree
Cute Castle Kids Cafe

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jc Lin for Super Panda Design Studio
Cocoon Nail Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Qingfan Zhang and Bo Zhang for Atelier ZZ
Dreamer Residential Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
PAI-MO, CHANG for Hc Interior Design
Fog Floated Residential Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
HSIN TING WENG for Ris Interior
Oberbayern Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
SU,CHIUNG-HSU for Zendo
MoKe Experience Pavilion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhou You And Cao Liang for Update Studio
Rui Lei Cafe Coffee Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Han Lee for Yi Suo Design
Play and Swim Swimming Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Han Lee for Yi Suo Design
Fenghua Mansion Villa Sample Room

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shenzhen Innest Art Co., Ltd. for Gemdale Group
Sukhavati Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tianbao Cai&Jianwu Zhang for Wusun Space
Longquan Forest Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hongyu Chen for Yi Sen Design Studio
Phenom Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhu Jianhong for Phenom
Ecological City Science Museum

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
SHENZHEN GIES EXHBITION GROUP for Gies
Huang Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yun Lu for 慕达建筑 MUDA-Architects
Corner Paradise Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
SU,CHIUNG-HSU for ZENDO interior design
Pile Public Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li-Ling Chang for Dayen Design
Muyun Valley Marketing Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Deep Concept Design for Deep Concept
Magic of Assemblage Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chin-An Yang for Cc Interior Design
Romance and Decadence Bistro

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
KUAN YEN WU for Cj Interior Design Co., Ltd
Humble House Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tony David Design for Tony David Design
Glaze Hair Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jacksam Yang for Shen Yue Salon
La Vie Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Keller Chen for HK Design
Stratum Clinic

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Peter Cheng for MUZE Design Co., Ltd.
Cha Fa Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Golden, Kao for iT Design
Light Loft Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Golden, Kao for iT Design
Soul Language Dance Classroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chih-Chen,Chang for Not A Bridge Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Extensive Publicity Retail

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
TENNIEL TSANG for Novus Penetralis Limited
Fuji Flower Coffee Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuhan-Wang for HECING Interior Design Co.,Ltd
Villa A Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Santa Meikulane
HMV Cigar and Wine Bar Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
TENNIEL TSANG for Novus Penetralis Limited
Versatile Decadence Outhouse Interiors

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hiloni Sutaria Chudgar for Hsc Designs
Clinique ii Dental Clinic

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Rahul Mistri for Open Atelier Mumbai
Municipal Toy Library of Dólar, Granada Nursery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Carlos Quevedo Rojas for Carlos Quevedo Rojas (Carquero Arquitectura)
Eastern Calligraphy Public Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li-Ling Chang for Dayen Design
Red Bull Workspace

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Juan Carlos Baumgartner for Space
Interventions Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Natalia Kokosalaki for Kokosalaki|Architecture
Gentera Inn Lab Workspace

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Juan Carlos Baumgartner for Space
Axa Office Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Juan Carlos Baumgartner for Space
Slow Time Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ZhenLong Zhao for Robert Zhao
Flowing Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Peter Cheng for MUZE Design Co., Ltd.
Perma Cave Bakery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Minyi Zhang for Perma bakery
Guangzhou Shiwu Resort Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ben yeung & associates ltd. for Wuxiangmeidi(Guangzhou) Cultural Tourism Investment Co., Ltd.
On Yasai Food and Beverage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang for In Cube Design Limited
Fisher & Farmer Food and Beverage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vincent Chi-Wai Chiang for In Cube Design Limited
Wanda Reign on the Bund Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wanda Hotel Design Institute
Smooth Sailing Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CAMERON KAM for Cameron Interiors Limited
Granada Luxury Belek Resort and SPA Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CUNEYT DARI
Inkscape Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuan-Chang Lee for Inkscape Interior Design
IgniStudio Jewelry Gallery Workshop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Johanna Cevallos for IgniStudio
Bake Sweets Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Gaku Takasu for BAKE Inc.
Ristorante Fontana Italian Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Gaku Takasu for Ristorante Fontana
The Poetics of Gourmet Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
JOYE CHUANG、SHI-JUN WENG for B.P HEAD The Expert Of Hot Pot
Belugadesign Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jing Li for ATMOperation
The Encode Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nexus Design Integrated for Nexus Design
Microflat X Space Utility

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
HSIN-YU, HSIEH for Xin More Design
The Crystal House Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Winnie Cheung for Inspire Design & Consulting Limited
55 Residence Corridor Library

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chih Lang Chiu for Natureolgoy Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Two Parallel Walls Designers Workspace

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Prashant Chauhan for Zero9
A Cozy Respite Commercial Office Reception and Lounge

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Komorebi Pte Ltd for Art.Komorebi
Future - Future Panasonic 100th Anniversary

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Inception Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd for Inception Cultural & Creative Co., Ltd
Tone of Elegant Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wen-Ching Wu for NOVA Interior Decoration Engineering Co.,Ltd
Ruyuan Sales Centre

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jianfeng Huang for One-Cu Interior Design Lab
Return To Mountains Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chu-Hsin Tsai
Feng Shu Villas

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hong Kong Fong Wong Architects for Zhong Hai
FIFA World Cup VM Display of Hublot

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
L'Atelier Five for L'Atelier Five
Bachelor Pad Private Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alex Kovachev for Idea International
Shuga Store Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Marco Guido Savorelli for Shuga
Dds Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mu He for TOWOdesign
Village Foods Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ATSUSHI KAWAGUCHI for Village Foods
Painting Cloud Exhibition Cantilever System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhao Deli for Zai - Zao Architecture
A Whimsical Wander Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hyuntek Yoon for A Whimsical Wander
Fazlani Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Priyanka Puri for Viaanca Interiors
Home Sweet Home Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vstudio Limited for Vanessa Ng Vstudio
Surrounded Residential Hospitality Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tang Chia-Hao for JUNFU Interior Design
Mount Pavilia Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Grande Development Limited for Grande Development Limited
Glass Museum of Hsinchu City Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
KUANYU PAN ARCHITECTURE + INTERIORS for Kuanyu Pan Architecture + Interiors
The Style of Modern Oriental Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Karen Lin for Blanc Concept
Parc Palais Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chun-Kit Lee, Jacky for inT design furniture limited
Otc Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
VOATT Design Studio for VOATT Design Studio
Amigos Kitchen Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
amruta daulatabadkar architects
The Headdress Chak Duk Chang Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Associated Architects Limited for LX Studio International Limited
CROYO Headquarters Workspace

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jianxun Yang & Minwen Wu for Shenzhen Super Normal Design Co., Ltd.
Mount Hermon Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhen xi Pang for Jcpc Design
Chez Claire Bakery Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
WeWantMore for Chez Claire
Within Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
RADIUS INTERIOR DESIGN for Radius interior design studio
Lifestyle Sublimation Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Andy Wan for Pure AW's Designers Ltd
United Cinemas Fukuoka Momochi Cinema Complex

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kunihisa Akiyama for UNITED CINEMAS Co., Ltd.
InterContinental Sofia Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alex Kovachev for Idea International
Inky Black and Bamboo Green Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chi Ching Ko for ELIS & JUDY INTERIOR DESIGN CO.,LTD.
Gwanghwamun Seafood Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kyoung Mok, Kim for Gongsangplanet
Convection Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chi Ching Ko for ELIS & JUDY INTERIOR DESIGN CO.,LTD.
Tailored Narrative Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tzu-Jou Chou for Studio One
Bon Voyage Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu Chieh Lin for Kuansen Space Design Co., Ltd
Martini Pio Lineapelle Milano Stand

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Franco Pupillo for Martini Pio
Le Lien Hair Salon

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tomonobu Kawakami for Le Lien [HAIR & SPASALON]
Inner Peace in a Crowded City Residential Condo

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ming-Yi Hsu for MYHA architects + Inn House Interior Design Co.Ltd
Ahuja Tower Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Behzad Kharas for Behzad Kharas
Connection Apartment Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Cheng-Hsuan Huang for T.M Design Studio
Shunfa Polar Bear Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shengwu Zhu for Huang Cheng Design Co.(hk)
Traveler’s Home Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tang, chung-han for Tang, Chung-han
104 Cafe Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
PEI CHIEH LU for 104 Corporation
Freshly Chopped Flagship Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Millimetre Design for Millimetre Design
JINKE GuiYang Longli East Villa Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chao Wang for NNS DESIGN&CONSULTANTS(Beijing).,Co Ltd.
Artist's Craftland Residential Resort

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nikki Ho
Porker Japanese Dining Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chikara Sasaki for studio C8 co.
Composition C Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chien Hao Lee for Gentleman Design Lab
We Runners Training Hall

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Changming Wang for CM Design
Yin Residence Apartment Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
GUDC
European Forest Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chien Hui Lee for Cty Space Design Co., Ltd
ZWYN Urban Gym Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
anySCALE for ZWYN Urban Gym
Cloud Laboratory

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xiwen Guo for Nanjing University Jinling College
Na3Na3 Restaurant Interior

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mona Hussein for Mona Hussein Design House
Aman Bowl Bowling Alley

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chi design sdn bhd
Hi Tower Lobby

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Sigal Zaburof for G-Group
Xupin Space Design Limited Company Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Guoxing Jiang
Middle Station Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Emil Chao for Private owner
CURA Investment Office Interior design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Leo Zhu for Shanghai Cura Investment Management Co., Ltd.
Dialogue with Nature Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yi-Chun Pan for Chen Mei Development Group
Elements of Flowers and Bird Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Szu Wen Wang for Modern Elegant House & CO.
Dialogue Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Memory of Purple Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chih Chieh Tien for Yu Chu Interior Design
Simple Living Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hung Pei Chi for Parn shyr Design
Wheat Field Dream Sales Center, Cultural Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xiwen Guo for Grand Joy
En Plein Ciel 2 Private Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hyouck Huh for Huh Hyouck
Greentown River Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jian Ding and Qihuan Su for Suzhou Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co., Ltd.
No.92 Light and Landscape Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wen-Liang Hung for Guei Hou engineering co., Ltd.
A Green Node Showroom of Real Estate

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Peng-Hsu Chen for 志榮建設股份有限公司 Urban Development Concept Holdings,Ltd.
CPR Penthouse Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
DA Architects Ltd for DA architects
Houzz TLV Office Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
NURIT GEFFEN for Houzz.com
Emporio Retail Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Arun Tillak for Atmof Architects
State of mind Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuan-Ting Chuang & Jui-Wen Cheng for TONGYU Space Design CO., Ltd.
Forest Dimensions Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuan-Ting Chuang & Jui-Wen Cheng for TONGYU Space Design CO., Ltd
Tidal Container Office Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chang Ke, Li Wenhan, Liu Minjie for officePROJECT
Miniature Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuan-Ting Chuang & Jui-Wen Cheng for TONGYU Space Design CO., Ltd.
Cafe en Seine Bar and Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Millimetre Design for Millimetre Design
Heshanjun Residence Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Grace Kwai for G&K
Cloud End Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Singers Joint KTV Entertainment space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lin Xu for SPACE³ Interior Design
Light Mosaic Apartment House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chi Feng Lin for Y.C.T Luxury Design
Miohca Party KTV Entertainment Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lin Xu for SPACE³ Interior Design
Yujing Garden Private Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Henry Zheng for HYY Design
Sculpture Nature Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
YAKO CHENG for Yiko Design
Uniqueness Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wen-Ching Wu for NOVA Interior Decoration Engineering Co.,Ltd
Original Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Will Wei for ZHUCUN Design
Blossoming Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Debby Chen for Dj+PLUS Interior Design
Little Touch of Art Deco Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Debby Chen for Dj+PLUS Interior Design
Negative Space Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jen-Chuan Chang for Jiin Torng Home Decorating Studio.
Texas Hold’em Theme Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shou Jen Chen for Touch Space Interior Design
Light Container Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shu Lan Ho for Merge interior design Co,Ltd
Auspicious Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mick Space Interior Design Co., Ltd. for Mick Space Interior Design Co., Ltd
Industrial Poet Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu Yu Chu for Yuan Heng Interior Design Ltd,.
Cat House Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
KAO SHIH CHIEH for MoreIn Interior Design
Legacy And Sustainability Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsin-Hua Yu for Dh – Art Space
Learning Bright Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tetsuya Matsumoto for Matsuo Gakuin.
Symphony Cosmetic Clinic

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shu Hui Lee, Yu Lun Wang for E.WA Interior Design CO. LTD
Gather Market Supermarket

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Anne Qin for Shenzhen Onewe Commercial Space Design & Planning Co., Ltd
Awakening by the Pool Multi-dwelling Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Harsh Boghani for The Crossboundaries
Ganesh Snacks Retail Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Amruta Thakkar for Ganesh Gruh Udyog
Crown Avenue Center Presentation Sales

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
David Chang for David Chang Design Associates International
Tranquil Aesthetics Residential Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lin Chang Man for DAMAN Interior design
Yohouse Multifunctional House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jan Ham for Massive Dynamic Interior Design Ltd
Chubby Bird Multifunctional Coffee Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tai-En Wu for Forcus Interior Design
A Life Roams Free Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ling-Fang Huang for FU-GE Design Integration Co., Ltd.
Nascent Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chung Lin Lee for YUN-YIH Design Company
Roam Slowly Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shu Lan Ho for Merge interior design Co,Ltd
Agile Yubin Fu Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Percept Design for Percept Design
Harmony Between Past and Present Private Club House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu Yu Chu for Yuan Heng Interior Design Ltd,.
Living in Europe Public Amenities

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Te-Yu Liu for Professional Group of Design
Picture Perfect Elegance Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Te-Yu Liu for Professional Group of Design
Agile Fuchun Mountain Sales Centre

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Percept Design for Percept Design.
Dream House Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Cristina Menezes for Cristina Menezes Arquitetura e Decoração Ltda
Urban Streetscape Office Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Root Design Hong Kong Limited for Root Design Hong Kong Limited
Hina Japanese Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuichiro Imafuku for Imafuku Architects
Tree Tattoo Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuhan-Wang for hecing interior DE. CO.
Hotel Ease Access Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ARTTA Concept Studio for ARTTA Concept Studio
Cozi Lounge Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ARTTA Concept Studio for ARTTA Concept Studio
Oriental Cultural Demeanor Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shi-Zhe Lo for Secure Stone Architectural Space Planning Firm
Living Scenes of Jiangnan Public Amenities

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shih-Kai Chen for Double_Design Architecture Studio
I Never Use Foundation Breakfast Club Retail

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CTRC Design Consultant Ltd. for I Never Use Foundation Breakfast Club
Mix and Match Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ping-Yang Chen for An.Design
Sina Staff Home,Beijing Corporate Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vinck Vai for Drawing Design Consultant Co., Ltd
Consolidation Residential Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chun-Ying Lai for Fiefdom Conformity Design Limited Company
Castle of Fairy Tale Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lo , Fang Ming for Dreamer Interior Design
MIX Space Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Danfu Lau for Pinki Design
Alvin Gallery Commercial Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
De Weng & Jianfeng Liang for Scope Design
Sky Lounge Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alireza Shafieitabar for Shafieidesign
Gem Box Of Memories Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Leo Lin for Zoom Interior Design Studio
Kaiseki MEE Japanese Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jun Murata for Jun Murata / jam.
The Arts House Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jerry Wu for Interscape Design Associates
Hich Cafe Coffee Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Navid Moshir for Line Design group
JiuJianTang Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
XIAORUI ZHOU for Xiaorui Zhou
Hive City Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kris Lin for Yango
Circle Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kris Lin for Cofco
E House Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ying-Nien Wei for Wyson Int'l Architecture Interior Design
Imperial Park Sample Room

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kris Lin for China Merchants Property Development
Black and White Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ZENG JYUN SHEN for Zeng Jyun Shen
BeiJing No.10 Plot Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vinck Vai for Drawing Design Consultant Co., Ltd
A House With Huge Differences. Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ming Leung for Dragon TV - Dream Home
Urban Waterfront Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
GD STUDIO for Gd Studio
Tea House VIP Lounge

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jen-Chuan Chang for Jiin Torng Home Decorating Studio.
Sushi Yoshi Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Blenheim Design Ltd for Sushi Yoshi
Funky Villa Garden Restaurant Lounge

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhao Yunhai for YunHai Zhao
Lotus Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
wulicheng for Lotus Restaurant
Nyoi Nyokki Japanese Izakaya Pub

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuichiro Imafuku for Imafuku Architects
Junzi Kitchen Bleecker St. Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Xuhui Zhang for Junzi Kitchen
Hualin Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wangbaodong for Unbounded space design Ltd
Open and Close Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Essence by Lulu Cheng for Essence Space Design
Open Space 1=3 Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Essence by Lulu Cheng for Essence Space Design
Between Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ding-Rui-Tai Yun-Hsiang-Tsao for Between the boundary and the interventio
Curious Boxes Residential Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tommy Hui for T.B.C. Studio
Sports Players Corporate Headquarter

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ling Zhou for Zhou Decoration Design Co., Ltd
The Midas Touch Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Prashant Chauhan for Zero9
Super Kitchen Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuxia Tang for Big Fish
Axis and Nature Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Peng-Hsu Chen for Aesthetic of Space Design Co., Ltd.
One Parls Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuxing Jiang for Fujian Guoguangyiye Architecture Design & Decoration Engineering Co.,Ltd
Villa Riviera Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Willie Zhang and Lin Sheng for Mendor Interior Design
Artistic white Retail

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Don Lee for Setone Design
Breath Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wei-Ting Lin for The Wall Design Corporation
Chongqing Villa Design Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Quan Zhong for Six Arts Start Design (shenzhen) co., LTD
Touch of God Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ming-Chuan Tai for Dayoungdi Design Co., Ltd.
Contiguity - Borderline Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shih Yun Lung for Long Win Interior Design
Compatible as the medium Hair Salon

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jen-Hung Liao for MONET space design
Classical Punk Hair Salon

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Feng-Yi Chien for Simplism Design Studio
The Solitude Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CW Design for CW Design
Joy and Reading Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsin-Hung Wu for Evermore International Design Co., Ltd.
Private Apartment in Jieyang Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jiexin Huang for JAMD Architecture
Sense of Vision Antique Glasses Museum

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CHIH-YUAN,HUNG for Nonetoten Design Lab
Classy Luxury Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chao-Yan Chen for SHINING INTERIOR DECORATION DESIGN Co., Ltd.
Shining on Rolling Hills Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chao-Yan Chen for SHINING INTERIOR DECORATION DESIGN Co., Ltd.ˋ
Elegant And Charming Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kenny Wu for Kenny & C Interior Design
Modern Luxury Living Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kenny Wu for Kenny & C Interior Design
Simple And Easy Life Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kenny Wu for Kenny & C Interior Design
Soaking in Verdure Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Eames Yeh Interior Design for Eames Yeh Interior Design
Exclusive Essences Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lien-Ho Li for Burn-heb Interior Design Co.,Ltd
Life in Genial Light Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shun-Yuan Chang for Unique Things
The Palace With A Secret Code Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ching-Ya Chou for C&L Design Group
Boxed Waves Architects Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hiloni Sutaria Chudgar for Hsc Designs
Monument Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kenneth Wen for SKY Architectural Space Planning and Design
Brothers Marketplace Waltham Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Andrew McQuilkin for Roche Bros.
Home of Elegance Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Meng-Wei Liu for HOOYU Interior Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.
Yi Yun Art Art Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Bass Design Inc for Bass Design Inc
Breezy Hill Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Bass Design Inc for Bass Design Inc
Purification Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zefeng Dong for Suzhou Thinker Interior Design Co.,Ltd.
Loft 21 Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tonny Wirawan Suriadjaja for TWS & Partners
Nature Balance Residence House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lise Fournier for Filo Plus
2402 Flat Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ji She Yan Zao for Jishe Yanzao
Vanke Jiuxitang Model House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yanming Yin for Shenzhen Creative Space Design & Decoration Co., Ltd.
Minsheng Dental Clinic

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chia-Yi Kuo for Architectural Object Design
Shanghai Bay Residence and Private Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Isabelle Zhao Peng for IK design
ReLife 100% Recycled Pavilion Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kevin Chu for Coc
Unbound Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsuan-Chih Chou for Zk Interior Design
Tranquility Yields Transcendence Public Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li-Ling Chang for Dayen Design
Social Fun Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ching Jiun Yu for FY Design
Wonderful Land Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Honglei Liu for BLVD International
Meditation of the Light Residence Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shao Ming Wang for YOSHI Interior Design
Glistening Light and View Hotel Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shih Hsien Yuan for NEXT Design
Chengdu Luxelakes Eco-City Show Flat Show Flat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jianmei Li for Shenzhen Qianxun Decorative Art and Design Co., Ltd.
Coffee Craft Coffee Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yongzheng Li for United Units Architects (UUA)
Blue Note Beijing Erforming Arts Theater

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
James Wei Ke and Hyunho Lee for Chiasmus Partners. Inc
Serial Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsin-Ting Chen for The Finer Things Design Studio
Magnificent Life Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Thomas Tsai for Alfonsoideas Ltd
The Hill Boutique Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jung-Yuan Hou for Peter Interior Design
Diversity and Cohesion Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jung-Yuan Hou for Peter Interior Design
The Public Stand Roppongi Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Akitoshi Imafuku for The Public stand
Flowing Love Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Concept Creative Group Limited for Concept北歐建築
Square Warehouse Lounge Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Behzad Kharas for Behzad Kharas
Residence of Hung Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chi Design for Chi Design
Shimmer Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
YI FENG Huang for Fertility Design
Family Value Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hiyori Design Inc. for Hiyori Design
Somerset Hangzhou Serviced Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
31 Design for 31 Design
Laihui Cafe

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhenan Hou for Laihui Coffee
Yuan space Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yubiao Xu for Dscc Design
Lightwell House Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ZEarch+Zwork Architects for ZEarch+Zwork
Mutualism Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Cheng-Hsuan Huang for T.M Design Studio
Jinya Houston Ramen Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu-Ngok Lo for YNL Architects, Inc.
Unbounded Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tzu-Chi Su for Tzu-Chi Su
Conformation of Structure Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jo Chien Hsu for Good Ho Design
Sofitel Foshan Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CCD / Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd for CCD/Cheng Chung Design (HK) Ltd
Olympia Loft Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Daniele Petteno Architecture Workshop for Daniele Petteno Architecture Workshop
Magnificent Extraordinary Clinic Hospital

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
GLOBAL INTERIOR A DESIGN CO.,LTD for Global Interior Arteco Co., Ltd
Grain and Line in The Space Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
GLOBAL INTERIOR A DESIGN CO.,LTD for Global Interior a Design Co。,ltd
Sunlight Spills Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
GLOBAL INTERIOR A DESIGN CO.,LTD for Global Interior Arteco Co., Ltd
Kalpataru Magnus Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kunal Barve for Interface by Ar. Kunal Barve
Howard's Gourmet Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Sum Wing LEE for Howard's Gourmet
New York Dream Performing Art Studio

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
ALLNESS DESIGN for Quanshi International Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Skyline Rhyme Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jacksam Yang for Tian Yun Motel
The Thrilling Quivers Music Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Peng-Kai Chen for Easily Interior Design
Cafe Modi Retail Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yang Yuewen for Fill Studio
A Truly Sustainable Asian Hub Office Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
DB&B Pte Ltd for DB&B
Gaute Store Interior

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Millton Yu for M. INTERIOR DESIGN Co., LTD
Gemdale Yangyun Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shenzhen Innest Art Co., Ltd. for Gemdale Group
Haimen Changjiangyin Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shenzhen Innest Art Co., Ltd. for YANGO Group
Arc Village Studio Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lam Kwai Pui Patrick for Sim-Plex Design Studio
The Dynasty show house Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Zhang for FACE & ASSOCIATES INC.INTERIOR DESIGN
House Carefree Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chao-Lin Huang for E。Design
Choosy Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ciao-Ling Yang for Gowin Space Design Studio
Return Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wei-Ting Chien for Gandan interior design studio
Classical Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Che-Yun Su Yu for Trang Day
In Stock Fun Kitchen Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
MUJIE Design Co.,Ltd. MUJIE Design Co.,Ltd. for MUJIE design Co.,Ltd
Hua Yi Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lichen Ding for Hua Yi Hotel
The Gift Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lo , Fang Ming for Dreamer Interior
Woods Casting Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jacksam Yang for Private Residence
Autason Black Store Clothing Concept Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kingson Leung for Autason Black
Canyon Clothing Concept Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ann Yu for Urban Revivo
Exquisite Clubhouse Clubhouse

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Anterior Design Limited for Anterior Design Limited
Female Force Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
MA ,KAI-CHUN for Eunimax Design
Leisure Round Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
HSIN TING WENG for Ris Interior
Oukikyo Renovated House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Atsumasa Tamura for Atsumasa Tamura Design Office
Sequestered Reality Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
HSIN TING WENG for Ris Interior
Haitang Show House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Anterior Design Limited for Anterior Design Limited
Enjoy The Light Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
TSAI CHUNG-HAN for Yabepark
Panos Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Martin Lin for East Light Interior Design
Future Store New Retail Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhou You And Cao Liang for Update Studio
The Billabong Exhibition Art Installation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Arterial Design Pty. Ltd for Winton Shire Council, Queensland, Australia
The Imperial Spice Fine Dining Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Axiom India for Avm Hospitality
751 Design Store Pop Up Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zhou You And Cao Liang for Update Studio
Artmen Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hung Pun Chan for ChanLi Interior Design Limited
Aesthetic Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CHING-WEI, LIN for Ven+G. Arch & Interior Design
Hangzhou West Lake Yangminggu Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shenzhen Innest Art Co., Ltd. for JINGRUI Holdings
The Shelter Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
MA ,KAI-CHUN for Eunimax Design
Charm Continue Old House Renovation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tseng Hung-Lin for CHEN YANG architecture & desigh INC
Fuxi Inn Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
YuCheng Decoration for YuCheng Decoration
Labyrinth Homegarden Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Qingfan Zhang and Bo Zhang for Atelier ZZ
Lovar Bistro Bistro

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alireza Shafieitabar for Shafieidesign
Shanghai Qin Mansion Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lei Fang for OneHouse Design
Enchanting Pink Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chin-An Yang for Cc Interior Design
Reinventing Co-Working Spaces Work Spaces

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
DB&B Pte Ltd for DB&B
Composure vs. Gloss Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chin-An Yang for Cc Interior Design
Glamour of Light Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chin-An Yang for Cc Interior Design
The Warm House Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ting-Yan Chen for Doit Interior Design
Zoe Shen Stylist Studio Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ting-Yan Chen for Doit Interior Design
Qing Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Peilun Li for Peilun Li
Hotel Arcadeon Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Emell Goek Che for Hotel Arcadeon
Imola Beijing Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Sun Chuanjin for Imola ceramics China flagship store
J'Adore Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Keller Chen for H.K. Design
Hidden Elegance with Revealing Aura Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsi-Che ,Lin for Da-lotus Interior Decoration Design Limited Company
The Wonderful Encounter of Vision Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsi-Che ,Lin for Da-lotus Interior Decoration Design Limited Company
Treasure Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Peter Cheng for MUZE Design Co., Ltd.
Blue Fantasy Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsuan-Chih Chou for Zk Interior Design
Grayscale Reversal Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu Cheng Wang for Jixi Design
Moore Face Salon Studio

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yuhan-Wang for Hecingdesign
Mini Utopia Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yingfan Zhang & Xiaojun Bu for Atelier Alter
Gorgeous order Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chung-Yang, Lo for JIN YUAN SPACE & AESTHETICS DESIGN
First Row Marketing Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Rui Liu for Very Deco
Nature Base Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chen Chin-Shu for Fe Design Company
Happy Hour Spinning bike room

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
VOATT Design Studio for VOATT Design Studio
Connotation Relaxed Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
WEI CHI CHEN for ZHE YU Interior Design
Sheng Yong Xing Roast Duck Restaurant Commercial

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ao Zhang for TanzoSpace Design Office
Wave Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chu-Hsin Tsai
Equilibrium Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Angelina Manko for Angelina Manko Design
Gallery Abode Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Artistroom Pte Ltd for Artistroom Pte Ltd
Art in Tranquility Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Andy Wan for Pure AW's Designers Ltd
House Of Line Array Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Don Lin for DSOD Interior
Colombo Kitchen Living Interior

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Sergio Kharchenko for KHARCHENKO DESIGN Studio
Custom Me Environment Customization

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Instabilelab for Instabilelab Srl
Rich Beauty Concept Gallery

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
NowHere® Design Limited for NowHere® Design Limited
The Puzzle Cube Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Winnie Cheung for Inspire Design & Consulting Limited
Texture Rhyme Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wen-Ching Wu for NOVA Interior Decoration Engineering Co.,Ltd
THo Temozon Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Gerardo Ríos Altamirano for Gerardo Rios Design
Niannujiao Jiaoding Flagship Store

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tomohiro Katsuki for Prism Design
Rock The Future Sales Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Honglei Liu for BLVD International
A Valley in The City Commercial Lobby and Amenity Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Song Han for Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co.,Ltd
Breakfast at Tiffany Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tong-Yi, Hu for Bai Yue Interior Design
Aevum Spa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tony Kim for Mosom
Primecare Paediatric Wellness Centre Paediatric Clinic

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vstudio Limited for Vanessa Ng Vstudio
Back to The Future Window Display

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ju-Chun Lo for Artifacts
Cerese F Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Sadie, Wong sio san for Nomad design
The Luminaire Tiny House on Wheels

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Erin Adams for Erin Adams
House Among Flowers Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lynn Wang for Shanghai L&D Interior Design Co,Ltd
Geometric Charisma Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Andy Wan for Pure AW's Designers Ltd
Traces of Memory for the Timeline Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsin Chang for Macro Vision Design Co., Ltd.
Resplendent Feast Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsin Chang for Macro Vision Design Co., Ltd.
Beauty of Integration Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu Chieh Lin for Kuansen Space Design Co., Ltd
Royal Wedding TaoYuan Manor Banquets

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kuokuei Ho for New Palace International Co., Ltd
First sight Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tong-Yi, Hu for Bai Yue Interior Design
Arm Office Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hadas Makov for Hadas Makov
Rathi Villa Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Behzad Kharas for Behzad Kharas
Violinist's Home Residential Condo

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ming-Yi Hsu for MYHA architects
Visa Carousel Experience Showcase

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kevin He for Visa Innovation Center Singapore
Cromia Mipel Milano Stand

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Franco Pupillo for Cromia
Understated Luxury Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Man Fen Wang for Private residential house
Reborn Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chung Yi Chun for Fayi Interior Design
Collector's Stage Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nikki Ho
Once Upon a time... Residental

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ronald Cheung for Chill Interior Design Company Limited
The wonderland Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CHEN , SHIH-HSUAN for M.mtwo Co., Ltd
Dreams Come True Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CHEN , SHIH-HSUAN for M.mtwo Co., Ltd
Harbor Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsin-Yuan Lee for RT Design
Gable House Multifunctional Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nolan Chao for ARCHISTRY design& research office
European Fascination Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Szu Wen Wang for Modern Elegant House & CO.
A Poignantly Reverent Space Reception Hall

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hung Pei Chi for Parn shyr Design
Traveler on earth Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ching Wen Huang for D.H.I.A Internal Design Co., Ltd.
Tranquil Mind Brings Success Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wen Hsiang Chao for Eyang Interior Design Inc
Penthouse Living Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Mohamad Ibrahim Husin for Decorilla Llc
Vertical Wood Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wen Hsiang Chao for Eyang Interior Design Inc
Light Luxury and Elegance Reception Centre

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Beauty of Smoothness Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Breathing Art Apartment House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Hui Wang for J.T International Interior Design.
Nuilea DaySpa Retail

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zooco Estudio for Zooco Estudio
New Ideas of American Style Staff Canteen

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Crown of the Oriental Style Apartment House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chi Feng Lin for Y.C.T Luxury Design
Hanuri Korean Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yousuke Yamada for H・I・Design inc.
Mellow and Refreshing Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chieh-Yu Chiang for Sngsan Interior Design Co.ltd
Dignified Elegance Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Fang-Mei Chan for TEI-I Interior design
Amongst Movies Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu Yu Chu for Yuan Heng Interior Design Ltd,.
Novolife International Medical Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yaming Sun for Jiangsu Yaming Interior Architectural Design Co.,Ltd
Sunrise Interior Experience

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vulca Studio for Vulca Studio
Crown Avenue B1 Luxury Showflat

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
David Chang for David Chang Design Associates International
BNP Paribas ZigZag Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
DA Architects Ltd for DA architects
Retro Punk Salon

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Huei-Min Tu for Fongsindesign|songsindesign
Headquarters Riken Keiki Co. Ltd. Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kentaro Yasufuku for RIKEN KEIKI Co., Ltd.
Mountain Serenity Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tzu-Hsien Chang for David Michael International Design Co.,LTD
Amara Bari Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Amee Vora for AV Fourth Dimension
An Arte Space A Bedroom Suite

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Amee Vora for AV Fourth Dimension
Virtual Reality Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu Yu Chu for Yuan Heng Interior Design Ltd,.
Molding Space Retail Display

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tzu-Jou Chou for Studio One
Core Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Teng-Syu Tseng for Dayao Interior Design
Clarity Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shi-Zhe Lo for Secure Stone Architectural Space Planning Firm
Charms of Jazz Commercial Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shih-Kai Chen for Double_Design Architecture Studio
Elegant & Quality Residence Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shih-Kai Chen for Double_Design Architecture Studio
Y Villa Private Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jun Pan for SUNSON Design
Spiegel Pillar Interactive Smart Mirror

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Easywith Interactive for Easywith
The Indoor Playground for Man and Boy Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsi-Chen Cheng for Lightroom Spatial Design
Hipster Quality Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsi-Chen Cheng for Lightroom Spatial Design
The Little World Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
JingKai Yang for Boundaryless concept
The World of Yuppie Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Fang-Mei Chan for TEI-I Interior design
Pure Processional Views Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tzu-Hsien Chang for David Michael International Design Co.,LTD
House Of Light Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Don Lin for Dsod
ShiCheng Invest Living Room

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
XIAORUI ZHOU for Xiaorui Zhou
Sunrising Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yi-Lun Hsu for Minature Interior Design Ltd.
Luck Art Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jian Zhang for Dalian Polytechnic University
HongXin Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
XIAORUI ZHOU for Xiaorui Zhou
Saertu Business Commercial Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tengyuan Design for Tengyuan Design
Four Seasons Exclusive Club

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
JoChen Tsui for Yi Jing Decoration Design (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Glory Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wei-Ting Lin for Hangzhou The-wall Design Co., Ltd
All-inclusive as Sea Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ming-Chuan Tai for Dayoungdi Design Co., Ltd.
Vector – Vacuity vs. Reality Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shih-Kai Chen for Double_Design Architecture Studio
Black Hair Salon Commercial Salon

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Gary Ong for Black Hair Salon
Barker Residence Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Gary Ong for Charlton Design Pte Ltd
Lu Style Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Gary Zeng for Lu Style
Fantasy Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Feng-Yi Chien for Simplism Design Studio
Semir Clothing Display

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Qingliang Xu for Semir Group Co., Ltd.
Come to camp Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsin-Hung Wu for Evermore International Design Co., Ltd.
Soft Light House Residential Home

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Komorebi Pte Ltd for Komorebi Interior Design
The New Moment Cafeteria

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Daisuke Nagatomo for MisoSoupDesign
Shining Hot Spring Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ching Liu for Fayi Interior Design Co., Ltd.
The Dream Art Space Flexible Retail and Exhibition Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kevin Chu for Mo Space + COC
Aesthetics of Delightful Life Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lien-Ho Li for Burn-heb Interior Design Co.,Ltd
Modern Tradition Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shun-Yuan Chang for Unique Things
Charlie's Sports Bar

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Bryan Leung for Charlie's Sports Bar
About Enframed Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yi-Hsiang Cheng for Why_interiordesign studio
Sylvan Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Daisuke Nagatomo for MisoSoupDesign
Brumberg Light & Building Fair Stand

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
NICO UEBERHOLZ for Brumberg-Leuchten GmbH & Co. KG
Flexibleness Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu-Ting Chang for Jazz Space Design
Hiking Store Interior

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chao-Hsin Chen for COSMOS Design
Sado Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Akinori Dansako for T.A.D architect office
Forest Twilight Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tony Gu for Nanjing Longrui Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd.
TMB Academy Multifunctional Learning Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nontawat Charoenchasri
Gira Light & Building Fair Stand

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
NICO UEBERHOLZ for Gira, Giersiepen GmbH & Co. KG
Academy Space Family Lounge

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Clive George Augustus Walters for Clive Walters
Urban Oasis Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsuan-Chih Chou for Zk Interior Design
Bio Beauty Spa Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Zac Wong for Ztw Lab
Essence of Harmony Residential Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shih Hsien Yuan for NEXT design
Calibration Compact Residential Condo

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Thomas Tsai for Alfonsoideas Ltd
Coherence Cabinet Exhibition Park

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tseng Chuan Chieh for Bingo
Sumihei Kinean Traditional Japanese Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Akitoshi Imafuku for SUMIHEI Ryokan
American Life Style Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsuan-Chih Chou for Zk Interior Design
Viva Design Interior Private Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Barbara Kułak-Steciak for Viva Design Rzeszów
Recovery of El Pilar Orchard Housing Refurbishment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Carlos Quevedo Rojas for Carquero Arquitectura
Transbatur Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Serhan Bayik for Serhan Bayık
A simple life Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kuo Feng Huang for Tree House Design Ltd.
Denmark Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tzu-Chi Su for Mr. Zuo
Nest Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Tzu-Chi Su for Flying Tex.
Pristine Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
GLOBAL INTERIOR A DESIGN CO.,LTD for Global Interior a Design Co., Ltd
Irrawaddy House Private Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nevermore for Nevermore
324 Gallery Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lam Kwai Pui Patrick for Sim-Plex Design Studio
Wood and Sunlight Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chia Han Ho for Good Ho Design
The House with Silence and Aroma Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Cheng Feng Wang for Ting Yu Design co., Ltd
Where The Dream Outlasts Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li Zhang for FACE & ASSOCIATES INC.INTERIOR DESIGN
Lukewarm Affection Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsiang-Yin Chen for Shan Chen Interior Design
Relife project Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu-Wen Lin for UP.relife Architects
Family Fun Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ciao-Ling Yang for Gowin Space Design Studio
House with Stillness Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Rachelle Chen for Idesign Corporation
The Market of Spring Public Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Che-Yun Su Yu for Trang Day
Covestro Agile Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yvonne Chow Ngai Hung
Osoi Design Studio Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
XUANMIN JIN for Osoi Design Studio
Pitti Bimbo Exhibition Booth

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Irina Rif for Rita Romani
Jianfa Group HQ Office Headquarters

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Jun Pan for SUNSON Design
Milky Way Living Space Residential Interior

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Ming Chang Yu for Yu Ren Design
Gossip room Coffee Shop

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alireza Shafieitabar for Shafieidesign
The Whale Island Xiamen China Happyland

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alec Wong for Arvenchi Design Consultants
Tian Zi Club

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lichen Ding for Tian Zi
He Homme High-End Couture Men’s High-end Tailor Interior

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Kingson Leung for H.E Homme
The Pavilia Hill Private Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chiu Chi Ming Danny for Danny Chiu Interiors Designs Ltd.
Max House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Faxin Xie for Max Design
Seaport City Restaurant Dining Hall

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Davis Chow for Davis Chow & Associate
The Otto Hotel Hospitality

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CLEMENT CHENG for The OTTO Hotel
Grayscale Reversal Home Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Norman Chen
Symbiosis Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
CHEN MEI LING for loud Direction space design studio
Le Sommet Private Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chiu Chi Ming Danny for Danny Chiu Interiors Designs Ltd.
Green Island Lake Villa 7 Sample Room

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Shenzhen Innest Art Co., Ltd. for YANGO Group
Hattusa Turkish Restaurant and Bar

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Inan Gökçek for Studio Anares
Swind Concept Store

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Izabella Lubiniecka for Top Sec
Benjamin Moore Wuxi Showroom

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Sun Chuanjin for Benjamin Moore Wuxi
Grandeur Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Chin-An Yang for Cc Interior Design
Interpretation of New Asian Styling Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Han-Chung Liu for Dreamer Interior Design
Concerto Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Marcus Hsu for Jade
Wunderkammer Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Han-Chung Liu for Dreamer Interior Design
Time In A Circle Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Li-Hsu, Tsai for Tsong Yo Interior Design
Modern and Elegant Residential Interior

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Leung Tat Chi, Tony for LMP International Limited
One Space With Multiple Expressions Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Hsi-Che ,Lin for Da-lotus Interior Decoration Design Limited Company
Yuanbao Street Theme Street

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Wei Jiang for VE Commercial Space Design (SHENZHEN)_Ltd. Company 
New Oriental Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu Cheng Wang for Jixi Design
Faath Art Gallery

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nikolaos Sgouros for NIKOS SGOUROS & ASSOCIATE ARCHITECTS
Luxury essence Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Yu Cheng Wang for Jixi Design
Astra Zeneca Global Technology Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Juan Carlos Baumgartner for Space
Annual Ring Children Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Lycent Lai for Lycent Design Studio
Aqua D'or Perfume Shop

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Nizar Samoglu
Pokrovka 6 Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Vladimir Vashnev for Ptizzaryba
Apartment K Home Party Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Alvin Lee for Miss Kan
Living in Loftiness Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2018
Huei-Min Tu for Fongsindesign|songsindesign



A' Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Trofeo Electric Bicycle Electric Bicycle

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2018
Brian Hoehl for Diavelo
Carqon Electric Cargo Bike

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2018
Brian Hoehl for Carqon
Diavelo Ibrido Electric Bicycle

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2018
Brian Hoehl for Diavelo
Cake Kalk Lightweight Electric Off-Road Motorbikes

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2018
CAKE - ridecake.com for Cake
Altas Viator Tour Bus

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2018
Dominykas Budinas for Altas Auto
Unicorn Electric Scooter For Sharing

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2018
Ignas Survila for Unicorn Scooters
SOL Pocket Rocket Urban Commuter Vehicle

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2018
Manuel Messmer for SOL Motors GmbH
Fin Folding Bicycle

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2018
Swofinty Yik for Fin
E-trolley Electric Trolley

A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2018
Li peitong



A' Interface and Interaction Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Rei Robotic Emotions Interface

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2018
Guorong Luo for Guorong Luo
TTMM for Fitbit Clock Face Apps

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2018
Albert Salamon for Ttmm
The Plant Smartwatch Watch Face

A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2018
Pan Yong for Artalex
The English Numbers Smartwatch Watch Face

A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2018
Pan Yong for Artalex
Capella Maldives Interactive Media

A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2018
VMW Group for VMW Group



A' Home Appliances Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


NikolaTesla Switch Induction Cooktop

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Fabrizio Crisà for Elica spa
Haiku Hood

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Fabrizio Crisà for Elica Spa
Teawith Kettle

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
teawith kettle for Teawith
Vermicular Musui - Kamado Multifunctional Cooker

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Tomoharu Hijikata for Vermicular
The Barisieur Tea & Coffee Brewing Alarm Clock

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Josh Renouf for JoyResolve
AirNanny Indoor Climate System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Olga Kalugina for LLC "Microclimatika", «MagicAir»
Quiett Induction Cooktop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Dosun Shin for Arizona State University
Teza Sensor Trash Can

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Upella for Upella
Pure Plus Island Range Hood

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Silverline Design Team for Silverline
Natede Air Purifier

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Vincenzo Vitiello for Laboratori Fabrici
Supreme Worktop Range Hood

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Silverline Design Team for Silverline
Midea Sensia HW Air Conditioner

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Arbo Design for ARBO design
Venus FSO Freestanding Oven

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Arbo Design for ARBO design
Bamboo Charcoal Ring Moisture Absorption

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
JIMMY CHEN for Shenyang Ligong University
New York Tiffany Ceiling Fan

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Future Factory for Luminous Power Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Orre Modular Composter

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Adam Szczyrba for Academy od Fine Arts in Katowice
Iceland Modular Refrigerator

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Anzhen Zhang for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Inside II Built-In Range Hood

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Silverline Design Team for Silverline
Strong Wall Mounted Range Hood

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Silverline Design Team for Silverline
Vision Hi IoT Wall Mounted Range Hood

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Silverline Design Team for Silverline
O'ws Energy-Saving Heating Device

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Top Design for TOP Design
Luna Sensor Trash Can

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Upella for Upella
Nexus Integrated Kitchen

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Juan Cruz del Granado for Caliper Diseño
Tearista Automatic Tea Maker

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Chong Siu Tong, Shilton for Riviera & Bar
Breaspin Air Freshener

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Hengbo Zhang for Hengbo Zhang
Kahvekolik Turkish Coffee Machine

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
KORKMAZ MUTFAK ESYALARI A.S R&D CENTER for Korkmaz Mutfak EŞyalari a.Ş
Lupe Pure Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Pablo Montero for Lupe Technology
Miya Electric Egg Mixer

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Wei Jingye for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Bold Wall-Mounted Range Hood

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Silverline Design Team for Silverline
Pro-cyclone Modular System (EC23) Vacuum Cleaner

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Eluxgo Holdings Pte. Ltd. for Eluxgo Holdings Singapore
Tern Air Purifier

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2018
Wan Kairui for Wuhan University of Technology



A' Graphics and Visual Communication Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


WKS Group Environmental Statement

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Creneo for Creneo
Love and Blind Brand Identity

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
SPARKLY IDENTITY DESIGN for Taiwan Foundation for the Blind
Marina Pufleanu Branding

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Serban Iliescu for Marina Pufleanu
Jungle Society Brand Identity

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
WeWantMore for Jungle Society
Long Live Brunello Corporate Identity

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Cristian Carrara for Winocracy
SAIB Intimate Cosmetic Brand Identity System

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Saib & Co. for SAIB & Co.
Science is O2 Student Workbook

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
VISANG for Visang
Pretty Little Things Art Installation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Beck Storer for Metro Tunnel Project
The Begginning Book Suit

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Lia González for Lia
Cairo Jazz Fest Poster

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Tarek Abdelkawi for Agwa Productions
Buoy Health Logo and Visual System

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Pencil Worx, Sam Ayling for Pencil Worx
Vis a Vis Season 3 Posters Campaign

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Guillermo Yborra for bhub Studio
Klammhoehe Corporate Identity

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Roland Radschopf for Klammhoehe Restaurant
Blue Whale Café Café Branding

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yunjin Jung for Morrison Healthcare
Fincap Law LLP Brand Identity Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Dongho Kim, Yunyoung Lee for Fincap Law LLP
E-commerce Backstage Illustration

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Jovi Xu for Baozun Ticd
City Calendar

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Katsumi Tamura for Good Morning Inc
Caspian Black Pearl Logo and Label

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Mehdi Ghareh Mohammadi for SHIFT DO. The Private Design Studio
Futuristic Hong Kong #1 Digital Art

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Scarlett Fu for Scarlett Fu
PosterLad Posters

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Vratislav Pecka for PosterLad
Village Ghosts Book Inside Illustration

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Hsianglin Tseng for Hsianglin Tseng
Museum of Illusions Visual Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Dragan Vejnovic for Museum Of Illusions
Europ Assistance Brand Book

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Ragù Communication for Europ Assistance
You Live We Care EA Activity Report

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Ragù Communication for Europ Assistance
CZ Bank Logo and Visual Identity Financial Services

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
MetaThink 根元咨询 for CZ Bank
Telegraphe Cafe Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Chung Hui Pao for Chung Hui Pao
812 Laundry Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Calix Wong for 812 Laundry
Cooked Tree Meat Skewers Logo and Brand

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
chuanyu zhang for Tongxiang Brand
Global Peace Film Festival 2017 Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Leonardo Bianchi for Global Peace Film Festival
Henshin Food and Beverage Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Mars Design Consultants for Mars Design
Pride Brand

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Oleksii Chernov for Pride
1869 Principe Real Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
João Loureiro for João Loureiro
Phi Lessons Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Pedro Panetto for Pedro Panetto
Soul Food Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
abnodesigns for Soul Food
Kinderpalliativ Netzwerk Nordrhein Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Creneo for Creneo
Maldonado City Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Agustin Larrosa for Pimba
Plants Trade Concept Book and Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Tsuyoshi Omori for Plants Trade
Viva 2017 Annual Report Book

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Charles Lee for SUNVisual
Digital Journal

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Ciara Chapman for Ciara Chapman
Visang Literature Textbook

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
VISANG for Visang
WoofPark Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Victor Quiroz for IIHB Mexico
Anaptár Lunar Calendar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Anna Farkas for Anagraphic
Gae-yu Math Workbook

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
VISANG for Visang
Film Festival Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Daniel Plutin Amigo for Daniel Plutin
Danielle Johnei Gastronomy Branding System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Daniel da Hora for DH,LO Creative Boutique
War and Peace Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Kentaro Nagai for Graflex Directions
Mason Logo

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Albena Dimitrova-Trankarova for Abbey Masonry and Restoration
Utopia Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Lisa Furze for Utopia Health and Fitness
The Magnificence of Oriental Power Activity Image Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
CHIA-HUI LIEN for Chia-Hui Lien
Grimm Reality Unbound Publication

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Akshita Chandra for Akshita Chandra
1in360 Brand Identity Redesign

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Dongho Kim, Yunyoung Lee for 1 in 360 Ltd
Chinese Zodiac Red Packets

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yuanyuan Wu for GoChina
Schlachtfeld Wildnis Illustration

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Lara Wilkin for Lara
Auer Signal Corporate Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Georg Illy for Auer Signal
Malamadrear Campaign Posters Campaign

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Guillermo Yborra for bhub Studio
Piedad KeyArt

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Guillermo Yborra for Fox Networks Group Spain Creative Services
Diversity Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Amalia Restrepo for Secretaría de Cultura, Alcaldía de Medellín
Between The Shores Information Brochure

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Tim Olbrich for Tim Olbrich
Tearalab logo design Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Xiang Yao for Tearalab
Extra Sharp Print Advert

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Peter Assenga for Stellenbosch Academy of Design and Photography
Shapeshifting Cat

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
AYANE SATO for Bologna Children’s Book Fair 2018
Redouble Fish Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Chen Cengrui, Huang Xudong for Dddbrand
Fleur Pavilia Key Visual

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
New World Development Company Limited for New World Development Company Limited
Trojan Horse Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Maryam Khaleghi Yazdi for Athens International Film+ Video Festival
Lost in The City Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Li Wan Yu for Li Wan Yu
The Infinity of Imagination Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Li Wan Ki for Li Wan Ki
Foorigin Raising Awareness

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Lam Cheuk Yin for Lam Cheuk Yin
Black Crows Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yorgo Tloupas for Black Crows
The Final Chapter 2023 Video Game

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Aly Bassam for Aly Bassam
Water For Life Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Seokwon Han for Seokwon Han
Sports, Ceramic Aroma Posters

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Chao Yang for Organizing Committee of the 15th Sports Games of Jiangxi
Feres & Bertagni Sociedade de Advogados Law Office Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yuri Miranda de Araujo Cabral de Matos for Feres & Bertagni Sociedade de Advogados
SETMA Brand Design Logotype

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Mateus Matos Montenegro for Mateus Matos Montenegro
Connection Taiwan Conference Event Poster

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Huang Jia Zhen for MUHO Branding Design
True Colors Album Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yu Chen for Dawn
Superb Plus Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Xiuzhi Zhang for Superb plus
Green Grey Fashion Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Salvita Bingelyte for Salvita Design
Bliss Thai Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Daria Kwon for Bliss Thai
Love For Hometown Propagate City Culture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Tao Jiang for Art College, South China Agricultural University
Challenging the Perception Poster

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Chao Yang for Graphic Stories Cyprus
Doboho Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Ioanna Milopoulou for Ioanna Milopoulou
Ada All day art festival

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Estudio Maba for Ayuntamiento de Blanca
Decelera Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Manada Architectural Boundaries for Manada Architectural Boundaries
Power of Play Event

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Mina Lynn Sohn for Lynn Sohn
Yineng Charge Logo Corporate Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yong Fu for Yineng Charge Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Best Friends Home Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Lee Selsick for Next
The Second Nature Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Xincong He for Xincong He
Birds of Steel Multifunctional Panel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Mal White for The Outside
Colons Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Byoengchan Oh for Colons
Saj Logo

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Shadi Al Hroub for Gate 10
Flare to Value Logo

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Shadi Al Hroub for Gate 10
Ragu Communication Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Eleonora Venzaga for Ragù Communication
Grafenegg Wayfinding System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Geissert Thomas for Grafenegg Kulturbetriebsges.m.b.H
SoundRevel Branding Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Mark Turner for SoundRevel
Shanghai Westbund Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Klaus Hesse, Shen Tu, Jiang Yi for Shanghai WestBund Development Group co. LTD
Thread Design Logo and Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
ronglei bao for Thread Design
The Sisterhood Archives Postcard Series

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Rucha Ghadge for Rucha Ghadge
Tirupati Illustrations Environmental Graphics

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Rucha Ghadge for Rucha Ghadge
Airplane Chess Board Game

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Benny Leung for BLCH Ltd.
Shape and Color Visual Art

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Masanori Inui
AT Creations Logo Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
AT Creations for AT Creations
Merriest Christmas Greetings Card

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Benny Leung for BLCH Ltd.
Hillside Logo and VI

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Chao Tan for Chao Tan
Ichifuku Logomark

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Hino Naoya for Clover Design
Korypho Villas Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yorgos Panagopoulos for GSM Corfu
Architype New York Poster/Print

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Qian Sun for Maetser
Nomura 2019 Calendar Desktop Calendar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Caxton Chung for Nomura International (Hong Kong) Limited
Wild! Album Artwork

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Alejandro Stephens for Jandro
Vow Logo and Name

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Kirill Semenovich for Pale
Characters Poster Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yu Chen for Dawn
Season's Greetings Art Collection Season's Greetings Cards

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
ir F. A. la Rivière for Frank la Rivière Architects inc
Big Bang Poster

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Miriam Trilety for Miriam Trilety
Tiny Little World Kids Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Nathanna Érica for Nathanna Érica
Vilar Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Pablo Prada for Hotel Vilar América
Rallying Championship

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Hongyi DU for Federation of Automobile and Motorcycle Sport of People's Republic of China
Souper Branding

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Ng Wai Ming Chris for Souper by Simply Satisfied
Yanan Tea House Visual Image

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yongkang Fu for Guizhou Borui Advertising
24 Solar Terms Font Application Image Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
CHIA-HUI LIEN for Chia-Hui Lien
Kalitva Product Catalog

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Lana Raizen for Kalitva
The Once Upon a Time "TARO" series Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Hisana Sawada for Hisana Sawada
Bird Cage Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Lana Ansay for Lana Ansay
Digital Seniors Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Max Bessone for Digital Seniors
One Fine Day Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Jimmy Chew for One Fine Day Emotive Wear
Yoondesign Identity Brand Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Sunghoon Kim for Yoondesign
True Love Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Vicki Cheung Wing Yan for Vicki Cheung Wing Yan
Art Gallery Logo and VI

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Gaja Hanzel for Malina, creative visual solutions
Belive Happinesss Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Existence Design Co., Ltd for Belive Happiness Sexual Health Center
Edible Ampersand Personal Project

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Ashley Anastasia Howell for Avid Creative
Chinese Paper Cutting Typeface

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
XI ALICE ZONG for Xi Zong
Medovukha Fest Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Svetlana Sebyakina for CBI Pioneer
Sejong Facilities Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Siwook Oh for Sejong facilities management corporation
Catalog "INK-Chinese Contemporary Ink" Catalog Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Xuan Zheng & Yuan Wang for Kunsthalle Göppingen, Germany
Moment Column Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Hsianglin Tseng for Hsianglin Tseng
Haruharu Wonder Brand Visual Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
DFS Company for DFS Company
Cartel Feria Malaga 2018 City Fair Promotional Poster

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Esteban Zamora Voorn for Esteban Zamora
Vidkapix Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Anton Mikhalenkov
Metamorphosis III Video Animation and Dance

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Lampo Leong for Centre for Arts and Design, University of Macau, Macao
Light In Dark Survival

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Habib Bakas for Ryu Team
Theogony Illustrated Children Book

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Emmanouela Kakavia for Emmanouela Kakavia
The Universe Lettering

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Bolormaa Mandaa for Dykuno
SK Joaillerie Corporate Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Miko Lim for SK Joaillerie
Abno Brand Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
abnodesigns for Abno
Impressionist Treasures Promotional Hoarding

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Stefan Canuel for National Gallery of Canada
Bucalu Corporate Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Klaus Hesse, Shen Tu, Jiang Yi for Bucalu
Rivers Coatings Corporate Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Klaus Hesse, Shen Tu, Jiang Yi for Rivers
Good Cheer! Good Year! Greeting Cards

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
PEI-BIN HU for Gttt
Music Against Animal Cruelty (MAAC) Logo

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Katrina Stevens for Music Against Animal Cruelty
Stag Motors Logo

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
John Dockins for Path Media
Latino Americando Expo Poster Design

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Andrea Caucino for Andrea Caucino
Chi Performance Art Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Benhao Xie for Kiro Xie
O2.TV - logo design Logo for the National Television

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Dragana Stojanović for O2.tv
Reggae Music Poster Design

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yu Chen for Dawn
Buffering Poster

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Taek Hyun Kim for Trinity International University
The Thinker Poster

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Miriam Trilety for Miriam Trilety
Muse Decorative plate

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Marianela Salinas Jaimes for Anella Design
YM Coffee Project Brand Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Bumseok Hong for studio Lad
Flying Apsaras Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
KAI HUO for Northeastern University of China
Flip Flops Poster

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Miriam Trilety for Miriam Trilety
Happy Mother's Day Holidays Greeting Cards

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Yi-Chen Kuo for Yi-Chen, Kuo
Fluxus Poster Design For MoMa Fluxus

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Qingru Joy Wu
Little Red studio Visual Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Ana Ramirez for LR studio
Anniversary of GXAU Badge

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Xinhao Pan for Hao Design
Bbalde Service Logo, Symbol and App

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Heeok Cho for Joseph Dale Company
Kumala Reserve Corporate Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Nicole Chai for Nicole Chai
Joshua Brand Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Jimmy Chew for Joshua
Hey Summer Days Logo Design Logo Design

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Lawrens Tan for Hey Summer Days
The Spring of Chang'an Chinese New Year Gift Box

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Chen Yao,Chen Xinjie,Li Wangguan for Rujian
Vetport Logo

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Ashna S M for Ashna S M
Katharina Mikhrin Photography Branding

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Anastasia Smyslova for Katharina Mikhrin
Kaleidoscope Lab Logo

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Nicholas Kenton Lui for The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels, Limited
Braspag Payment Technology Company Branding

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Ruis Vargas for Laika
Yitu Healthcare Branding Design

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Zhe MA, Xianjun HUANG
Korea Institute of Arboretum Management Corporate Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics and Visual Communication Design Category in 2018
Siwook Oh for Korea Institute of Arboretum Management



A' Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Fly Boot Key Visual

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2018
Mateus Morgan for Ferracini
Orange Mood Digital Ad

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2018
Julia Wagner for Raumbild GmbH
Cogeretur 3D Art

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2018
Carlo Cadenas for Carlo Cadenas
Abstract Compositions Artwork

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2018
Nestor Ramos for Nestor Ramos
Yong Fu Intercontinental W Club hall Public Facility 3D Renderings

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2018
Bethel Design for Bethel Design



A' Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Found Awareness

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Chris Slabber for Chris Slabber
Eye Candy Creative Photography

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Mathew Guido for Adobe Lightroom Classic CC 2017
Lastlight Fine Art Photography

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Roberta Borges for Roberta Borges
Nightshift Shanghai Reportage Art

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Florian W. Mueller for Florian W. Mueller - Photography
Metamorphosis Art

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Atsushi Maeda for Atsushi Maeda Photography
Accents And Form Art Decor

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Dasha Art
Posten Norge Visual Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Soren Nielsen for Posten Norge
Chile 2018 Unspoiled Nature

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Chris Tattersall for Chris Tattersall
Animism 2 - Natural Architect Photography

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Yoshimi Sugiyama for Yoshiphoto
Forgotten Paris Photographic Inventory

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Matthieu Bouvier for Matthieu Bouvier photographie et post-production
Delhaas C19 Style Imaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Ingmar Swalue for Studio Marjolein Delhaas
Seriously Ace Advertising Visuals

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Ingmar Swalue for On Running Shoes
Nightshot Photography

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Mathias Weil for VR360° GmbH
Face Animal Portrait

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Atsuko Tateno for Atsuko Tateno
AZIS`- Male Prostitution Photography Book, Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Rosa Maria Rühling
Silent and Movement Documentary Photography

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Senichiro Nogami for Senichiro Nogami
Livaboards of Maldives Photography

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Ismail Niyaz Mohamed for A.N Associates
Human Light Photography

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Yicheng Feng for Yicheng Feng
Dialogue with The Shadow Art Photography

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Atsushi Maeda for Atsushi Maeda Photography
Sunset Oasis Lake Qaroun

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2018
Mohamed Abdelrahman



A' Engineering and Technical Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


FDTC Compact Air Conditioning Cassette

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2018
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries for Mitsubishi Heavy Industries
Reed 5T Linear Tracking Tonearm

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2018
Reed Tonearms.lt, UAB for Tonearms.lt, UAB
Extrabox Dynamic Parcel Locker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2018
MirKazem KhalifehZadeh
ND Lens Gear Follow Focus Ad-On

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2018
Nils Fischer for Studio AFS GmbH
Eolo Tires Inflator

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2018
Juan Eugenio Mallo Camera for Balko Argentina S.a
sTetro Autonomous Staircase Cleaning

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2018
Manojkumar Devarassu for Singapore University of Technology and Design (SUTD)
Tunnel Collection Control Equipment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2018
Tanyu for Dixin Technology Co., Ltd.
Agile 4525L Passenger Seat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2018
Ufuk Bircan Özkan for Inova Otomotiv
S r e Smart Charging System

A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2018
Roberto Pescarollo for Rprstudio
Trazor Gel MultiFunctional Wet Shaving System

A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2018
Sanandan Sudhir for TrazorWorld



A' Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


daVinci SP Surgical System

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Intuitive Global Design Team for Intuitive
Ion Endoluminal System Robotic Platform/Minimally Invasive Care

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Intuitive Global Design Team for Intuitive
Inyna Chic Intermittent Urinary Catheter

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Hollister Incorporated for Hollister Incorporated
IsoTour™ Patient Support Surface

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Stryker Medical for Stryker
Health at Home Medical Device Set

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Armağan for Rosio
Donatello Series 2 Automatic Tissue Processor

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Carmelo Lupo for DIAPATH S.p.A
Humid-Bh Medical Devices

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Tanyu for Shenyang aerospace University
Ais C Stand Alone System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Genesys Spine for Genesys Spine
Elan Children's Mouth Exam Product

A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Adele Rehkemper and Cliff Shin
Atlasbalans M1 Fascia Treatment Tool

A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Nikolaus Frank & Cecilia Frank for Frank Etc
Biomedical printer Medical Devices

A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Tanyu for Shenyang aerospace University
TiLock Modular System Spinal Fixation

A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2018
Genesys Spine for Genesys Spine



A' Movie, Video and Animation Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Trivago Commercial Animation

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
Paulina Grondal for trivago N.V
Gravity Cat Production Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
Yukiko Kuribayashi for SONY Interactive Entertainment INC.
Studio I 2D Animation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
Wim Dijksterhuis for STUDIO i
Relation Ship Stop Motion VR Multimedia Installation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
Zoey Lin for Zoey Lin
Red Series 3D Animation Loops

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
Valentin Heinrich for Valentin Heinrich
Fruits Do Not Get AIDS Video

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
Pablo Lauria Ubatuba De Faria Fernandez for Grupo de Apoio a prevenção da AIDS
Fleur Pavilia Mood Video

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
New World Development Company Limited for New World Development Company Limited
Near Light Video Animation and Dance

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
Lampo Leong for Centre for Arts and Design, University of Macau, Macao
Out of the Blue Clay Animation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
Serena Abraham for MAEER's MIT Institute of Design
Captain Yasser Alqahtani Logo Reveal Motion Graphics

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
Ali Alfaifi for Ali Alfaifi
Power Your Life Differently - OVO Energy Advertising Film

A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2018
Andreas Nilsson for Ovo



A' Food, Beverage and Culinary Arts Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Api Boost Drinking Ampoule

A' Design Award Winner for Food, Beverage and Culinary Arts Design Category in 2018
Claudia Perle for Biobee



A' Building Materials and Construction Components Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Eikon Exe Wiring Devices

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2018
Luca Giuseppe Conte for Vimar Spa
Touchswitch Digital Room Control Button

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2018
Niko Design Team for Niko
VE Series Narrow Pixel Pitch Display

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2018
Peiqin Liang for Eastar Electronic Co ., Ltd
Sapeli Muteo Door System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2018
Petr Novague for Sapeli a.s.
Cashmere Carrara Surfacing Solution

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2018
Esra Arıcı for Belenco® Quarz Surfaces - Peker Yuzey tasarımları A.S.
Arya Dynamic A Wall Tile

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2018
Ege Seramik Design Team for Ege Seramİk
DecoMetal® Laminate in Oxibronze Surfacing Material

A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2018
Formica Corporation for Formica Corporation
Lawn Brick Recycled Rubber Powder

A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2018
Qiu Liwei for Wenzhou Vocational & Technical College
Recycled Concrete Building Wall Cladding

A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2018
Qiu Liwei for Wenzhou Vocational & Technical College
Neolith Retrostone Surfacing Material

A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2018
Neolith for Neolith by TheSize



A' Social Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Twin Lotus Murals

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Nguyen Thi Thu Thuy for Noi Bai International Airport
Kamiyama SHIZQ Project Wooden Tableware

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Kiyoharu Hirose for Kamiyama SHIZQ Project
Perigives Humanitarian Movement Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Erin Da Eun Song for Perigives
Bermuda Seawater Purifier

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Marco Antonio Barba Sánchez for Marco Antonio Barba Sánchez
Tokyo Sento Project Social Capital

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Shotaro Hino for Tokyosento Inc.
Stacha Stuttering Experience Device

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Yuka Fukuoka for Stacha
Insights Signage for Visually Impaired Girls

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Neeta Verma for The Poona School and Home for Blind Girls, India
VRbal VR app

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Yuka Fukuoka for VRbal
Helping Hands Concept

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Christian Sobeck for LUCRA Designstudio
Identity Room Accessory

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Parisa Rafipour for bmpDeco
Nalox Opioid Overdose Kit

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2018
Celeste Greenbaum for Celeste Greenbaum



A' Idea Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Modulight Sunlight Reflector

A' Design Award Winner for Idea Design Category in 2018
MirKazem KhalifehZadeh for Modulight Sunlight Reflector
Auxilry Interchangeable Button System

A' Design Award Winner for Idea Design Category in 2018
Anibal Marin for Auxiliare International LLC
Supporting Umbrella Independent Support

A' Design Award Winner for Idea Design Category in 2018
Li Purui for Pray Lee
Shiny Movie Tickets Movie Ticket

A' Design Award Winner for Idea Design Category in 2018
Li peitong for Shenyang Aerospace University



A' Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Award 2018 - 2019 Period Winners


Eighteen Art Installation

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2018
Ketan Jawdekar for Elle Decor India
Watage Interactive Installation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2018
Arisa Nakayama for Arisa Nakayama