THE AWARD
CATEGORIES
REGISTRATION
SUBMIT YOUR WORK
ENTRY INSTRUCTIONS
TERMS & CONDITIONS
PUBLICATIONS
DATES & FEES
METHODOLOGY
CONTACT
WINNERS
PRESS ROOM
GET INVOLVED
DESIGN PRIZE
DESIGN STORE
 
THE AWARD | JURY | CATEGORIES | REGISTRATION | PRESS | WINNERS | PUBLICATIONS | ENTRY INSTRUCTIONS

Winners

Home > Winners

This page lists winner designs, to access interviews with winner designers regarding their projects click here. To view Winner Designers click here. For Runner-Ups click here. Are you a press-member? Access our press-portal here.

and the winners are

A' Furniture, Decorative Items and Homeware Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Shelter Desk

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Joao Teixeira for Joao Teixeira Design Studio
Lattice Chair Weaving Armchair

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Chen Kuan-Cheng for Chen Kuan-cheng
Tie Chair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
SHIGEKI MATSUOKA for KOMA.co.,ltd
Livre Armchair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Federica Biasi for Gallotti e Radice
The Doberman Chair Armchair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Lianghao Zha for Zha Lianghao Design
Minimal Techno Arm Chair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Sebastiaan Van Beest for Ooak designs
Spring Multifunctional Chair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Navid Ghandili for NG Architects
Ging Chair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Alan Hung for WAY Object
Vague Stool

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Rodrigo Erthal for Movetto
Square and Round A Multifunctional Stool

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Xu Le for Hangzhou Great Wisdom Creative Design Co., LTD
Parachute Wall Shelf

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Yusuke Watanabe for WD co,ltd
Cornnie Corner Seating

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Wen-Hsin Tu for Wen-Hsin Tu
Memoria Chair

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Sergio Sesmero for ESNE - Escuela Universitaria de Diseño, Innovación y Tecnología
Vortex Fireplace

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Dario Sousa for Vortex
Sankao Coffee Table

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Pablo Vidiella for HenkaLab
Plastic Recurrence Public Bench

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
HIR Studio for HIR Studio
Tango Multifunctional Pouf

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Ryszard Manczak for Ryszard Mańczak
Japan Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Jan Goderis for Jan Goderis design lab
Dreamland Ergonomics Study Desk

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Lei Wang and Panyan Fei for Two square meters Smart Home Technology Co. Ltd.
Animal Multifunctional Stool

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Li Yuanwei, Qi Yu and Zhao Hongchuan for Shenzhen eedesign Co., Ltd.
Zero Sun Lounger

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Roberta Banqueri for Pontoeu
Mob Clock

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Nazanin Saranjampour, Parisa Gheisari, Shahrzad Salehi and Kamran Rahmani for Nazanin saranjampour, Parisa gheisari, shahrzad salehi, kamran rahmani
Colored Finch Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Wingstone Casa for Wingstone Casa
Huicong Study Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Lei Wang and Panyan Fei for Two square meters Smart Home Technology Co. Ltd.
Bubble Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Grigorii Gorkovenko for Gorkovenko design studio
Canyon Vase

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Eason Yang, Bryan Leung and Amanda Lin for Tainan University of Technology/Product Design Deparment
Stool Glavy Roda Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Igor Dydykin for DYDYKIN Studio
Watch Tower Cat Climbing Tree

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Fei Chen, Lei Yang and Qi Wu for Ziel Home Furnishing Technology Co., Ltd
Transparent Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Wei Jingye and Li Yingyi for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Standly Bao Folding Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Ming Hsiu Lee and Hu Jui Chung for Ming-Hsiu, Lee / Jui-Chung, Hu
Bumpy Vase

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Sini Majuri for Sini Majuri
Cavalletta High Stool

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Eduardo Baroni for Brisa Casa
Lu Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Edoardo Accordi
Balustrade Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Zhejiang Sci-Tech University for Zhejiang Sci-Tech University
Ring Bookshelf

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Rama Akel for Kawn Designs
Oleg Multifunctional Furniture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Andrea Cingoli for CONCEPTICONstudio
Mubic Modular Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Katalin Brigitta Csiki for Studio11
B Fora Vase

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Nicolau dos Santos for Iammi
Golden Butterfly Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Wingstone Casa for Wingstone Casa
U Side Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Fei Chen, Chengyong Li and Lei Yang for Ziel Home Furnishing Technology Co., Ltd
Hourglass Multifunctional Shelf

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Yu Ren for Ziel Home Furnishing Technology Co., Ltd.
Burgu Stool

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Metin Nergiz for Republic of Narcist
TPH Cypress Tissue Paper Holder

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Noriko Otaka for Noriko otaka
Ege Rug Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Fulden Topaloglu for Studio Kali
Icon Bedroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Manolo Duran Design for Manolo Duran Desing
Cork Block Sofa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Miguel Arruda for Miguel Arruda Arquitectos Associados, Lda
Diagonal Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Chris Chen for Chris Chen
Grille Bookcase

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Wei Huang for Bruce Tao
Obon Tables

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Simone Bonanni for Moooi
Elytra Space Saver Coffee Table

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Radhika Dhumal for Radhika Dhumal
Flow Vase

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Sini Majuri for Sini Majuri
Musical Vase

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Leijing Zhou and Ying Zhou for Zhejiang University
Lei Non Electric Aroma Diffuser

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
ANTBEE Co. and SOL Style - Bin Sugawara for Lei
Blk Storage Mirror

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Jinxiang Li for Ziel Home Furnishing Technology Co., Ltd
Aura Minimalist Standing Fan

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Marco Gallegos for Ttato
Couple Quilt Dual Temperature Control

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Yao Lu for Sidanda
Shell Sofa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Alexey Danilin for Alexey Danilin
Consentable WT Ao PC Work Desk

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Takusei Kajitani for Consentable
Oscarina Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Linda Martins for Studio Linda Martins
Online Writing Desk

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Agne Balke for Kitaip
Moba Mobility Beverage Bar Trolley

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Ronnie Chan and Enoch Kwan for Enne - Dream Ticket Workshop Limited
The HQ Multifunctional Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Nora Voon for Noda Designs Inc
Literary Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Grasset Francois for François GRASSET Design
Vani Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Alexandre Kasper for Kasper.arq (Alexandre Kasper) + CGS Móveis
Arch Chair and Stool

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Edvard Glazebrook
Ori Accent Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Manish Maheshwari for Manish Maheshwari
Drago Desk Office Table Solution

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Henrich Zrubec for Henrich Zrubec
Plit Side Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Kutay Guler for Plit Co.
GanDan Bench

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
ChenYu, ShinChi, BoCheng and JieYi for Tainan University of Technology/Product Design Deparment
Courbe Vase

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Eason Yang, Bryan Leung and Amanda Lin for Tainan University of Technology/Product Design Deparment
Wheat Bunch Collection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Ali Sharifi Omid for Haf
Volta Coffee Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Chih-Chieh Huang - NTHU for Scottie Chih-Chieh Huang, National Tsing Hua University
Smile Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Xu Le for Zhijiang college of zhejiang university of technology
Kawadoko Bench

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Shih An Ko for Chieh Nan Ko Architects
Fluid Interior Cabinet

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Elena Kornilova for Elena Kornilova Architecture D'interieur
Venpur Air Disinfection Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Sino-German Industrial Design Center for Yantai Sino-German Industrial Design Center Ltd.
Transparent Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Xuanang Gao for Hunan Institute of Engineering
Dorian Headboard and Base

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Enza Home Design Team for Enza Home
Growing Tree Coat Rack

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Lei Yang, Shaohua Lei and Chengyong Li for Ziel Home Furnishing Technology Co., Ltd
Bica Lounge Lounge Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Alexandre Caldas for Bicachair
Vienna Dining Table

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Enza Home Design Team for Enza Home
Kodama Bar Stool Seating

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Marshall Wollum for Kodama Designs
Walky Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Armando Mora Medina for Viviane & Armando Design
Symphony Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Jason Mizrahi for Jason Mizrahi Designs
Cubus Armchair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Eckhard Beger for ArteNemus
Guinguet Pedestal Table Service

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Patrick Sarran for Quiso Sarl
Lay Assemblable Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Pelin Erkuvun for Pelin Erkuvun
Lian Multifunctional Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Mengfei Lian, Chunmao Wu and Xiaozhen Ying for Zhejiang Huimei
Yakamoz Rug Collection

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Fulden Topaloglu for Studio Kali
Birds Multifunctional Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Oksana Belova for LaBel.OO -Belova Oksana
Side-Sleep Pillow

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Yao Lu for Sidanda
The Once Collection Seating

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Kristof De Bock for Dasein Products
Venus Ergonomics Study Desk

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Lei Wang for Two square meters Smart Home Technology Co. Ltd.
So Logic Multifunctional Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
SO Arquitetos Design Team for SÓ Arquitetos
Emperor Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Tiger ChongSheng Guo for Tiger Guo Design Studio
Flow Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Lu Yi for Syid设计工作室
Era Stool

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Arsalan Ghadimi and Saiedeh Jaafari for Boof Ceram
God's Math Cabinet

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Michael Potter for P Squared Innovations
Pad Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Shaohan Yang for Bruce Tao
Dress Your Chair Removable Upholstery

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Yumeng Gai for Yumeng Gai
Free Conversion Storage Rack

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Shan Ni for by LAFA Industrial Design College
Green Nest Planter

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Utsav Khadka for Pearl academy
Solve Working Station

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
S. Cihangiroglu, G. Aykac and D. Gunaydin for Atilim University
Piece Of Your Story Coffee Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Stella Nanni for Nanni Ink Design
Axel Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Helle Nielsen
Khayyam Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Ali Sharifi Omid for Haf
Bamboo Leisure Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Wei Jingye and Li Jiashu for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
Inspiring Interactive Candlestick

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Junqiang Lyu for Junqiang Lyu
Pagoda Cabinet

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Pandi Li for Bruce Tao
Spiritus Diffuser Clock

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Vadim Kibardin for Kibardin
Lazygoose’s Kickproof Guilt

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Yao Lu for Lazygoose
Ferdy Coffee and Side Table

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Daniele Mezzetti for Mezzetti Design
Lisanin Versatile Nightstand

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Mina Lisanin for ML Design Co
Mira Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Cemil Yavuz for Cemil Yavuz
Convey Clock

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Pouya Mirhosseini for Pomiro
The Bridge Sideboard

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Acrylber Furniture for Acrylber Designer Furniture Gallery
Mode Modular Workstation

A' Design Award Winner for Furniture Design Category in 2020
Gustavo Miranda and Silas Stempcoski for Federal University of ParanÁ



A' Packaging Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Tsingtao White Beer

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Tiger Pan for Tsingtao Beer Co., Ltd.
Pepsi Chinas People Daily New Media Beverage

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Pepsi Expo 2020 Beverage

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Yamamotoyama Rebranded Tea Package

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Eisuke Tachikawa for Nosigner
Pepsi NFL Limited Edition Packaging

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Dennis Furniss for Pepsi
The Devil's Keep Ultra Rare Single Malt Irish Whiskey

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Tiago Russo for The Craft Irish Whiskey Co.
Mirzam: Monsters Collection Chocolate Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Backbone Branding for Backbone Branding
ZhuoQing Instant Tea Essence

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Tiger Pan for Tasly Holding Group
Chinese Mooncake Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Litete Brand Design for Litete Brand Design
Constellation Lighter Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Sunhwa Lee and Wenyuan Chen for Zippo (China) Outdoor Products Co., Ltd.
Wink Lashes Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Olga Takhtarova for SOT B&D
The Soloist Tea Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Li Dingding for The Soloist
Yongxi Dual Function Incense Holder

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
En Ke for Shanghai Yongxi Gold Phoebe Culture Communication Co., Ltd
Green Light Tea Garden Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ren Huang Fang for Green Light Tea Garden
Hotel New Grand Ready-to-eat Meals Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Kazuaki Kawahara for Hotel New Grand
LIFEWTR S8 Unconventional Canvas Beverage

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Game Fuel Beverage

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Lipton Avant Garde Special Art Edition Beverage

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Rosa Roxburghii Tea Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Guangzhou Cheung Ying Design Co., Ltd. for Guangzhou Cheung Ying Design Co., Ltd.
CEraUnaVolta Wine Label

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Giovanni Murgia for Cantine Chessa
Pepsi Culture Can Series Beverage

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Pepsi New Year 2020 Beverage

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Kum-Kum Water Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Backbone Branding for Backbone Branding
Organic Wine Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ximena Ureta for MontGras
Mminni Alcoholic Beverage Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Wen Liu, Qiumin Chen and Weijie Kang for Changyu
Prakrishi Dry Fruits Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Vishal Vora for Prakrishi
Pepsi Culture Limited Edition Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Dennis Furniss for Pepsi
Apollee Olive Oil Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Antonia Skaraki for Manoli Canoli
Logothetis Food Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Antonia Skaraki for Logothetis
The Enchanted Forest Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Elena Gamalova for Pagane studio
Gogoon Alcoholic Beverage Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Wen Liu, Bo Zheng and Weijie Kang for Luzhou Laojiao Co., Ltd.china
Miltos Botchan Ressha Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Yuta Takahashi for Miltos
Simply Cosmetic

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Vishal Vora for Sol Benito
Risetta Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Giuliano Ricciardi for d-Lab studio
Tanggou Yingchun Effectively Protect Products and Promote

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Mei Li for Bxl-Jupiter Team
Solar Media Package Reuse Solution

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Tiger Pan for Shenzhen Power-solution Technology Co., Ltd.
Niulanshan Zodiac Ox Edition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Tiger Pan for Beijing Chuangyitang Sales Co., Ltd.
Biboi Wine Labels

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Giovanni Murgia for Cantine Biboi
Arminda Cachaca Brazilian Spirit Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Arbo Design for ARBO design
Chandon Rosé 2020 Japan Edition Wine Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Kaoru Mizuno for MOTHER Inc.
Alpine Ancient Trees Dark Tea

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xiaobin Li, Xingguo Li and Shilin Huang for Shenzhen YUTO Packaging Technology Co.,Ltd.
Vilajuiga Lightly Sparkling Water Bottle

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Mos for More On Simplicity
Green Boat Song Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Evan Chen and Ziming Guo for Lascaux Design Institute Inc.
Heffron Spirits and Alcohol

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Martin Zouhar for The Green Tree Distillery
Snow Time Wine

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Evan Chen and Ziming Guo for Lascaux Design Institute Inc.
Baltija Chocolate Collection Confectionery Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Bold Brands for Bold Brands
Bel Gusto Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Olga Takhtarova for SOT F&D
Solemici Packaging Packaging Concept

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Dmitry Kultygin for Dmitry Kultygin
Boo Baby Friendly Cleaning Product

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Evgeniya Abramova for Boo
Jinsha Sauce Liquor Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xiaoma Hu
Hankol Liquor Packaging Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Hankol - Ji Hao and Zhang XiaoMing for HANKOL & Ji Hao/Zhang XiaoMing
Yashang Hing Tau Ball Food

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Mars Team for Shenzhen Baixinglong Creative Packaging Co., Ltd
Chiang Hu Baijiu

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Evan Chen and Ziming Guo for Lascaux Design Institute Inc.
Diablo Black Wine Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ximena Ureta for Concha y Toro
Day One Wine Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ximena Ureta for MontGras
Cheetos Redesign Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Dennis Furniss for PepsiCo International Mexico
Ballantines 17 Gift Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Li-Shang Printing Co., Ltd for Li-Shang Printing Co., Ltd
Toothpaste Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Kazuo Fukushima for Nippon Zettoc co.,ltd.
Noxx Bottle Design Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Res Zinniker for Eisbock Brewery Zug, Switzerland
The Taste of Heritage Instant Coffee

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Shawn Goh Chin Siang for Hai Soon Leong Sdn. Bhd
Fairy Fox Skincare

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Antonia Skaraki - A.S. Advertising for Fairy Fox
Amarico Logo and packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Radoslav Dostal for Amàrico
Dream of the Blue M6 Plus Baijiu Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Huashuang Liu and Jingzhang Xiao for Jiangsu Yanghe Distillery Co., Ltd
Chaozhousanbao Food Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Zhen Yang and Jialu Yang for Shenzhen yiyitong Trading Co., Ltd
Jincaitou Baijiu Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Yiyang Liu for Gui Brewery Co., Ltd.
Tanaka 1789 X Chartier Sake Blend 001 Branding and Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Laurent Hainaut for Tanaka 1789 X Chartier
H900 Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xiaomi for Xiaomi
Pepsi Mom Handworks Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Pepsi X SHFW Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Dark Horse Wine Branding and Redesign

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Pierre Delebois for E&J Gallo
Fenyangwang Liquor Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Neptune Team for Neptune Team
Himalaya Sheet Mask Packaging Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Elephant Design and Himalaya Wellness for Himalaya Wellness
Tazo Refresh Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Oink Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
STUDIO 33 for Sin Ravnice
Landscape Gift Box

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
JiaXin Qiu for Artaste
Linhu Queshe Green Tea Tea Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xianfeng Wu
Mountain Tea Tea Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xianfeng Wu
Surplus Year After Year Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Bo Yang for Beijing Bofly Design Co.,LTD
Ecological Journey Gift Box

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Pufine Advertising Ltd. Co. for Wuhan Little Bee Food Co., Ltd.
Time Facial Mask

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Jie Yang for Decelent
Fousu Sock Packing Antibacterial Socks

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
GaoWei Xin for Shandong Veikao Advertising Co., Ltd
Alienergy Energy Drink Functional Beverages

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Genki Forest for Genki Forest (Beijing) Food Technology Group Co., Ltd.
Luzhou Laojiao 1915 Chinese Baijiu

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Haijun Shen for DIGA Creative design
Shangri La Red Wine

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Pufine Advertising Ltd. Co. for Yunnan Shangri-La Wine Co. LTD
Saristi Cuore e Mente Game Special Edition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Antonia Skaraki for Saristi
Nefer Perfume

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Amr Ibrahim for MOUSA studio
East Travel Alcoholic Beverage Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Wen Liu, Bo Zheng and Weijie Kang for Shenzhen Oracle Creative Design Co., Ltd
Renata-A Shampoo

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Hsiao Che Hou for Renata
Shiny Meadow A2 Pet Crystal Drill Bottle Milk Package

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Spencer Wu for Mengniu Gaoke Fresh Dairy Products Co. Ltd
Professor Watermelon Mouthwash Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Gaowei Xin, Cui Peng and Fengqi Qiao for Shandong Veikao Advertising Co., Ltd
The Mask That Ate The Virus Virus-eliminating Mask

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Birger Linke for Birger Linke Design
Birds and Coffee Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Kristina Pacesaite for Kavos gurmanai
Cascahuin Tequila

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Humberto Garcia for Tequila Cascahuín
Smoked Trout Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Armeanu Creative Studio for Valeputna
Prow Thai Branding and Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Piti Amornlertwattana for Prow Thai
Beer Mail by Volfas Engelman Craft Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Bold Brands for Bold Brands
Wafers Lab Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Dodo Design Co., Ltd.
Snow Time L Wine

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Evan Chen and Ziming Guo for Lascaux Design Institute Inc.
Adrenaline Space Beverage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
QingJing Tea

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xue Jiang for 869 School of Design
Labelist Cosmetics Skin Care Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Brava Design for Labelist Cosmetics
Island Rain Spiked Sparkling Seltzer Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Nicholas McMillan for Omaha Brewing Company
Water Droplet Spray

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Tan YingYi for The Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts
Xixia King Wine

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Bo Yang for Beijing Bofly Design Co.,Ltd
Bairuiyuan Wolfberry

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ke Xia for Bai Ruiyuan Chinese wolfberry co., Ltd.
Lavinia Skin Care Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Zi Huai Shen for Lavinia
Mr Baldie Cookie Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Mutian Yu for Savannah College of Art and Design
Bainiandaihe Liquor Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Zhipeng Zhang for Hebei Bainian Daihe Wine Industry Co., Ltd.
Xi Lin Men Alcohol Beverage Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xu Yao and Li Wei for Xi Lin Men
XQ New Year Gift Box Pack Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Shaofeng Pan for Xiamen Ruibo Haoyi brand consulting Co., Ltd
OHO Lentil Chips Chips Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Bold Brands for Bold Brands
Tsarsky Reserve Paper Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Natalya Bilousova for Tsarsky Reserve
Banquine Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Eva Van der Borght for Eva B. Design
Yanzhiwu Spring Festival Gift Food Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Mars Team for Henzhen Baixinglong Creative Packaging Co., Ltd
San Pang Dan Melon Seed Gift Box

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Mars Team for Shenzhen Baixinglong Creative Packaging Co., Ltd
Lianyue Liquor Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xiaoma Hu for Sichuan Lianyue Wine Industry Technology Co., Ltd.
Eyesight Nutrition Package Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ruikang Xie for Xiexie Design
Evershine Product Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Wanling Yan
Zhenshiming Eye Mask

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Bo Yang for Beijing Bofly Design Co.,Ltd
Tongchuang Design Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Yongjun Chen for Shenzhen Technology University
Daejeon Bruce Rice Cake Redesign Packaging Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Choulsoon Park for Soongraphic
Cilly Beverage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Guangzhou Cheung Ying Design Co., Ltd. for Guangzhou Cheung Ying Design Co., Ltd.
Mingniang Chinese Baijiu

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Manling Lin for Diga Creative Design
Hankol Liquor Packaging Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Hankol - Ji Hao and Zhang XiaoMing for HANKOL/Ji Hao/Zhang XiaoMing
Mi Temple of Heaven Builder Packaging Building Block Toy

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Yang Zhang for Beijing AIQI Technology Co., Ltd.
Lipton Pop Art Special Edition Beverage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Yanghe Personal Letters Baijiu Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Zhaoxin Zhu and Dongyan Ruan for Jiangsu Yanghe Distillery Co., Ltd
Mingluye Alcoholic Beverage Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Wen Liu, Bo Zheng and Weijie Kang for Anhui Mingguang Liquor Co., Ltd
Dashi Egg Sand Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Yuta Takahashi for WTNB coffee & studio in the HOUSE
The Rice of Friendship Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xiaoning You for Zhimao Rice
Family Series Baijiu Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Mason Wang for Gui Brewery Co., Ltd.
Germain Robin California Brandy Branding and Redesign

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Pierre Delebois for E&J Gallo
Mr.Penguin Tea Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xianfeng Wu
2019 Admissions Welcome Package DGUT Freshman Admission Notice Gift Box

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ruikang Xie for Xiexie Design
Autumn Sky Gift Box

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
JiaXin Qiu for Artaste
Yoyic Huojunpaopao Sparkling Live Probiotics Drink

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Tingting Wang for High-tech MengNiu Dairy (Beijing)CO.,LTD
RV Wine

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Hu Jijun for SIVA X Dreamatic Design
Tokinone Food Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Toshiki Okada for Zikkichi Co.,Ltd.
From Caudat Packaging Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Vu Agency for From CauDat
IBIS Bread Culinary Explorers Rebranding

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Wolkendieb Design Agency for IBIS Backwarenvertriebs GmbH
Yanjing White Beer Liquor Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Gen Xu and Feihu Han for Beijing Yanjing Brewery Co.,Ltd.
Lidugaoliang Baijiu Alcoholic Beverage Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Wen Liu, HenHong Yang and Weijie Kang for Jiangxi Lidu Liquor Industry Co.ltd
Tianyoude Private House Wine Liquor

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Saturn Team for Shenzhen BXL Creative PKG Co.,Ltd
Longnanchun Chinese Baijiu

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Manling Lin for Diga Creative Design
Terra Oliva Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ioannis Malikoutsakis for Vittorakis & Co Olive Oil Mill
4Vita Herbs Health Beverage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Maria Stylianaki for Deep Blue Design
Deng Long Ji Alcoholic Beverage Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Wen Liu, Qiumin Chen and Weijie Kang for Changyu
Alienergy Electrolyte Water Functional Beverages

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Genki Forest for Genki Forest (Beijing) Food Technology Group Co., Ltd.
Sienna Monroe Identity and Packaging

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ricci Williams for Summerhouse Collective
Have A Good Tea Package

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Toshiki Okada for Zikkichi Co.,Ltd.
Inalia Skincare Packaging Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Grams Design Studio for Power Health Hellas
Evervess Soda Water Beverage

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Regeneration Flower Tea Packaging Box

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
JieLong Wu and Lu Yi for South China Agricultural University/Department of Product Design
Mazurro Coffee Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
19 Poludnik Agencja Reklamowa for Mazurro
Nuscents Kaleidoscope Lipstick

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
En Ke and Yuancao Pan for Shanghai Youfei Cosmetics Co., Ltd
Haci Bekir Halva Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Polin Kuyumciyan for Haci Bekir
Changle Liquor Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Hai Xia Huang for Yuto Group
Beltur Go Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Musa Celik for Beltur
Li Bai's White Liquor Packaging Design

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Pencil Pan for Xiamen Ruibo Haoyi brand consulting Co., Ltd
Oulevi Packaging Design Draft Beer

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Zhangyong Hou for Oulevi
Rikchari Coffee Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Planetario for Rikchari Packaging by Planetario
super leg Package

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Chen Wang for Three Squirrels
Super Box Package

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Musa Celik for Divan
Milagros Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Yuslifar Huda for PT Milagros Putra Mandiri
Ecology Yingjia Liquor Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Hu Xiaoma and Li Mao
Handmade Winter Rice Wine Liquor Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xiaoma Hu
Pure Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ouzhu Huang and Qinjie Lu for Shenzhen Laika Technology Co., Ltd.
TongChuang Design Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Yongjun Chen for Shenzhen Technology University
Peaceful Scented Tea Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Wang Jinsheng for Yunnan Tech & Besiness University
Classic Blue Sealed Baijiu Alcoholic Beverage Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xueqian Zhang and Jingzhang Xiao for Jiangsu Yanghe Distillery Co., Ltd
Sogurt with Love and All Things Good Froyo Ice Cream Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Jimmy Chew for Sogurt
Mi Transformers Optimus Prime Packaging Building Block Toy

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Yang Zhang for Beijing AIQI Technology Co., Ltd.
Display Of Guilin Scenery Toothpaste Package

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
LongSheng Zhong for Guilin Sanjin Group Co., Ltd.
Liu Fangling Pickled Radish

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Pufine Advertising Ltd. Co. for Enshi Shidahao Modern Agricultural Industry Co., Ltd.
Zhanggong Times Alcoholic Beverage

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Wen Liu for Jiangxi Zhanggong Liquor Co., Ltd
Yipin Yellow Tea Tea Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xianfeng Wu
Genki Forest Soda Sparklingwater

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Genki Forest for Genki Forest (Beijing) Food Technology Group Co., Ltd.
Burning Tea Beverages

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Genki Forest for Genki Forest (Beijing) Food Technology Group Co., Ltd.
Psiloreitis Soft Drink Gazoza

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Antonia Skaraki for Psiloreitis
Mijia Toothbrush Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Xiaomi for Xiaomi
600th Anniversary Temple of Heaven Liquor Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Jiuzhou Li for Beijing Temple of Heaven Store
BonBonne Nuit Candy Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ka Wai Tsun for Ka Wai (Rae), Tsun
Shiny Meadow Milk Package

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Li Huang for Mengniu Gaoke Fresh Dairy Products Co. Ltd
Taste of Tohoku Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Dodo Design Co., Ltd.
Chef's Beer

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Ana Mrazek Lugarov for atelier ANII
Yuchuan Ming Tea Tin Cans

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Jessica Zhengjia Hu for No.72 Design Studio
Huidao Condiment

A' Design Award Winner for Packaging Design Category in 2020
Gaowei Xin for Shandong Veikao Advertising Co., Ltd



A' Architecture, Building and Structure Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Ruyi Exhibition Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Kris Lin for Zhengzhou Finance Island Construction Group Development Co. Ltd
Guangming Public Service Platform

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Zhubo Design Co., Ltd. for Zhubo Design
Living The Noom Housing

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Sanzpont Arquitectura for Sanzpont [arquitectura]
Villa 22 Private House

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Dreessen Willemse Architecten for Dreessen Willemse Architecten
Galaxy World Club House

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Kris Lin for Galaxy Holding Group
ShuiFa-White Marble in the Wilderness Property Exhibition Centre

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Qun Wen for Aoe
Xi’an Vanke Yan Ming Lake Showroom

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
AAD for Arch-Age-Design (AAD)
Strait Culture Art Center

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Zong Wu Xu and Pekka Salminen for PES-Architects Ltd & CHINA CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING DESIGN GROUP CO.,LTD.
Unasur Institutional Headquarters

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Diego Guayasamin for Unasur
Concert Hall in Warsaw Music School

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Tomasz Konior for Konior Studio
Shard-The Power of Inner Dynamics Sales Office

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Qun Wen for Aoe
Qingdao Innovative Technology Park Visitor Center, Conference, Exhibition

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
AICO for Jinmao
Bayfront Pavilion Public Event Space

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Thomas Schroepfer - AAL for Ministry of National Development and Gardens by the Bay Singapore
Coastal Mansion Pavilion

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Zhubo Design Co., Ltd. for Zhubo Design
MOME Campus

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
3H Architects Ltd. for 3H Architects
Linkong Biomedical Park Multifunctional Offices

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Wsp Architects for Wsp Architects
Citychamp Dartong Plaza Headquarters and Creative Offices

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
NDA Group for NDA Group
Sunbay Park Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
NDA Group Architecture for NDA group
Dusit Thani Laguna Golf Resort Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Massimo Mercurio - Mercurio Design Lab for Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l.
Open Village Cinema

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shimu Wang for Jia Zhang-ke Art Center
Mountain House in Mist Book Villa

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Lin Chen for 尌林建筑ShuLin Architects
Pingjiang Times Mixed Use

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Jun Ding and Michael Strohmer for Hangzhou Cbd Investment Group
Imperial Mansion Community Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Qiyue Architects for Qiyue Architects
House in Repino Residential

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shamsudin Kerimov for Kerimov Architects
Haikou Bay Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
WoWA Architecture for WoWA Architecture
Wenlan Mansion Display Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shanghai PTArchitects for Shanghai PTArchitects
Binh Chau Minera Hot Springs Resort

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
NSDAt for NSDAt
Sino German Creative Park Four Building

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Public Architectural Design Institute for Qingdao Institute of Public Architectural Design Co., Ltd.
Monolithic House Private Villa

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Ahmed Habib for Mi-nus
Oriental Movie Metropolis Exhibition hall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Gao Shanxing for Gdf Ltd
Press Glass Headquarters

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Tomasz Konior for Konior Studio
Aurora Lodge Chalet

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Snorre Stinessen for Snorre Stinessen Architecture
Yinchuan Sunac City Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
AAD for Arch-Age-Design (AAD)
Lulu Villa House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Dante Luna for Dante Luna Arquitectos
CR Land Shijiazhuang MiXC Mixed Use

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
AICO for CRland
The Rossmore Residential Multi-Unit

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Artur Nesterenko and Amr Samaha for Archillusion Design
Sunac Chongqing A One Commercial Mixed Use Retail

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
AICO for Sunac China Holdings Limited
Time Holiday Mobile Home

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Chester Goh for CE-ST Design Studio, Lazycat Travel
Yuexiu Hanyang Starry Winking Showroom

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shanghai PTArchitects for Shanghai PTArchitects
CIFI Plaza Beijing Multifunctional

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Aico for CIFI Holdings (Group) Co. Ltd.
Blind House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Boonlert Hemvijitraphan for Boondesign
Fondazione Bertarelli Concert Hall

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Edoardo Milesi - Archos srl for Edoardo Milesi - Archos srl
Nudibranch Hotel and Resort

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
SpActrum for SpActrum
Bocui Pearl Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shanghai PTArchitects for Shanghai PTArchitects
Hefu Display Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shanghai PTArchitects for Shanghai PTArchitects
Born With Legend Community Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shanghai PTArchitects for Shanghai PTArchitects
Memories of Water Exhibition Gallery

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Toshio Tsushima for China Resources Land Limited
Qingdao Marine Park Exhibition Center Building

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shenzhen Huahui Design for Shenzhen Huahui Design
The Bridge House Private Residential

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Soheil Afshar Mohammadian for Afshar & Associates
Kohan Ceram Central Office Building Mixed-Use

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Hooman Balazadeh for HOOBA Design Group
Interpolation Art Gallery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
ChungYeon Won
Greenland Wuhan Harper Riverside Riverside Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shanghai PTArchitects for Shanghai PTArchitects
Chang An Temple Buddhist Enlightenment Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
PCC Design - Swe WingChew and Kong MeeChew for PCC Sdn. Bhd
Hua Qi Financial Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
ChanPu Design for Guang Dong ChanPu Decorative Design Co., Ltd
Ho-House Residential Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Katsufumi Kubota for Kubota Architect Atelier
Didar Cafe

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Alireza Shafiei Tabar for Shafiei Design Studio
Zhuzhou Civic Center Public Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Wsp Architects for Wsp Architects
IIEC Equine Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Mimark Mimarlık for Mimark Mimarlık
Jin Yue Wan Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
C&D Inc. for C&D Inc. (Wuxi Subsidiary)
House of Tubes Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Enrique Leal for Enrique Leal
Nature Canvas Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Hsin Hung Wu for Evermore International Design
Pingjiang Wonder Bookstore Bookstore

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
AICO for Yango Group Co. Ltd
Laguna 182 Residential Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Thaisa Nascimento Correa for Thaisa Nascimento Correa
Cobogos House Residential Project

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Cibelle Costa Barbosa for Cibelle Costa
Big Aplysia Pavilion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Yue Fei Zheng for Zhewai
Shine Estuary Community Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Qiyue Architects for Qiyue Architects
Phoenix Mansion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Chengdu Greentown Real Estate Co., Ltd. for Gad
House in Okolitsa Residential Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shamsudin Kerimov for Kerimov Architects
Phoenix Mansion Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Chengdu Greentown Metropolis Real Estate for Gad
House On The Cliff Residential Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shamsudin Kerimov for Kerimov Architects
Zadun a Ritz Carlton Reserve Hospitality

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Abax Arquitectos for Abax Arquitectos
Tanjing Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shanghai PTArchitects for Shanghai PTArchitects
Peloponnese Rural Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Ivana Lukovic for Architectural Studio Ivana Lukovic
Villa K Residential Project

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Ruud van der Koelen for Van der Jeugd Architecten
Solar Veloroute Multifunctional Photovoltaic Structure

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Peter Kuczia for Envelon
The Fifth Element Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Materia 174 for Materia 174
Gap Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Michihiro Matsuo for Michihiro Matsuo: METAPH ARCHITECT ASSOCIATES
Royal Time Residence Display Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shanghai PTArchitects for Shanghai PTArchitects
Fon 23 Office Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Truedreams Construction for Truedreams Construction CO., LTD
Imatra GIS Electricity Substation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Virkkunen and Co Architects for Virkkunen & Co Architects
The Renovation of Ankang Library Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
United Units Architects for United Units Architects
Hangzhou West Lake Service Area

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Idl Design for Idl Design
Wuhan Liantou Tower Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
WoWA Architecture for WoWA Architecture
The Lake Art Gallery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Xiaobing Yao for Yao Xiaobing Space Design Studio
House Elvesgarden Privat Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Stephan Maria Lang for Stephan Maria Lang Architects
Equi Temple Equestrian arena

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Polina Nozdracheva for ALPN Ltd./ArchLab by Polina Nozdracheva
Beyond 100 Years Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Kuocheng Real Estate Co., Ltd for Kuocheng Real Estate Co., Ltd
Shenzhen Lianhua Peak Restroom Public Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shenzhen Huahui Design for Shenzhen Huahui Design
Urban Oasis Of Nexus Sports Centre

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Architectural Services Department HKSAR for Leisure and Cultural Services Department
Xerolithi Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
George Sinas for Sinas Architects
Xi An Vanke Feng Xi Metropolis Plot 5 Mixed Use

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
L and P Architects for Xi'An Vanke
The OmniDirectional Internal Medicine Clinic

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Tetsuya Matsumoto for Toshi Naika Clinic
Bzj Textile Factory

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Kerem Akin for Ka Partners
Shamim Polymer Factory

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Davood Boroojeni for Shamim Polymer Co.
The Inhabited Roccolo Private House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Edoardo Milesi - Archos srl for Edoardo Milesi - Archos srl
Next Hub Mixed Use

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Ahmed Habib for Lines
Zhuhai Huafa Plaza Commercial Development

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Zhuhai Huafa Properties Co., Ltd. for Huafa Industrial Share Co., Ltd., Zhuhai
Rachel House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Chester Goh for CE-ST Design Studio
Pixelhouse Residential Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
The Grid Architects for The Grid Architects
Villa Attie House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Joy Alexandre Harb for JYH International Architects
Hi Sea Floating Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Xinmeng Dong for Balance Design
Don Majestic Hotel Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Natalia Ottonello and Ian Guevara for Guevara Ottonello Architects
Vanke Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Yang Feng for Dotint
Zhejiang Jiande Aviation Training Base

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
gad for Zhejiang Province Airport Group
SOKI ATAMI A Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
UDS Ltd. for Soki Atami
Jolab Factory

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Chih-Kang Chu and Yao-Chou Yu for CHU CHIH-KANG SPACE DESIGN Co., LTD + Chang Ho Interior Design Co., LTD
Fillet House Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Kee Yen Lim for Kee Yen Architect
Jianfa Yinchuan Yoyo City Mixed Use

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
L and P Architects for Yinchuan Jianfa Group
Hacienda Summer House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Hany Saad for Hany Saad Innovations
CR Land Luyang MiXC Retail

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
AICO for CR Land
Ascendas Plaza Renovation Mixed Use

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Aico for CapitaLand
Hong Hai Ju Plaza and SCPG Incity Mixed Use

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Aico for Scpg
Headquarters Complex Multifunctional

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Aico for Hunan Sunwalk Construction Group
The Pitched Roof House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Takaharu Tezuka and Yui Tezuka for Tezuka Architects
House in Sinjyo Residential Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Kiyoshi Sugimoto for Kiyoshi Sugimoto
Involve Factory and Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Hisanori Ban for Kyokutoh, .ltd
Villafound Jades Manor Resort Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Nie Jian Ping and Zhang Jian for Villafound
Escape House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Hohyun Park, Hyunjoo Kim and Seonggon Cho
Home PE3 Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Filippo Caprioglio for Filippo Caprioglio - Caprioglio Architects
Flowers of Clouds Observation Tower and Coffee

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Vu Van Hai for Vha Architects
Collage of Melodies International School

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Xiaoyi Ma for Inclusive Architectural Practice
Rabbit Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Boonlert Hemvijitraphan for Boondesign
Longfor Hefei Paradise Walk Mixed-Use Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
AICO for Longfor Group
House in Akashi Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Yousaku Tsutsumi for Arbol
Hill House Private Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Edoardo Milesi - Archos srl for Edoardo Milesi - Archos srl
Qianhai MCC Technology Building Commercial Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shenzhen Qianhai MCTD Co. Ltd. for Shenzhen Qianhai Metallurgical Construction Technology Development Co., Ltd.
X House Residential Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Ego House Architects for EgoHouse
The Z Shaped Creation Residential Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Vassiliades Architects for Vassiliades Architects
W One Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Full Wang International Development Co., Ltd for Full Wang International Development Co., Ltd
Twist House Private Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Tzokas Architects for TZOKAS architects
Mui Dinh South Resort

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
NDA GROUP for Nda Group
Reconstruction in Pudong Shanghai Hospital

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
THAD for Architectural Design and Research Institute of Tsinghua University Co.,Ltd.
Milano Living Green Residential Complex

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Marco Guido Savorelli and Daniela Bernabei for Italcambio Group
Fudomae Apartment with Six Voids Complex

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Akira Koyama for Key Operation Inc.
Simple but Elegant Leisure Complex Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Chunli Zhang for Chunli Zhang
Tcnk Car Showroom and Garage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Tetsuo Kawabe
Riken Keiki Development and Manufacturing Bases

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Obayashi Corporation for RIKEN KEIKI Co., Ltd.
Floating Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Jiang Lu Chuan for Villafound
Ike House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Hatsuo Morimoto for moKA architectural design office
Kabootar Khaneh Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Nima Keivani for Keivani Architects
Honghua Airport District Masterplan Mixed Use

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
WoWA Architecture for WoWA Architecture
Pardis Kahneh Residenial

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Nima Keivani for Keivani Architects
Hours on the Slope Working Place

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
T.E and C Architects Associates for T.E and C Architects Associates
Posto P10 Fuel Sales

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Balko Argentina for Balko Argentina Sa
International Department of Junyi Middle School

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Chen Ximin for Edo Architects
W Horse Stud Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Fahad Alhumaidi for Fikrr Architects
Cang Ma Mountain Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Public Architectural Design Institute for Qingdao Institute of Public Architectural Design Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Social Welfare Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Suiadr for The Institute of Architectural Design and Research, Shenzhen University (SUIADR)
The Nature Gradation Private House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Yasuyuki Kitamura for Yasuyuki Kitamura
Horizon Urban Home

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
B5 Design for B5 Design
Gospel Church

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Shi Zhe Lo for Secure Stone Architectural Space Planning Firm
Bay Hotel Tokyo Hamamatucho Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Wataru Omameuda Daisuke Kusumoto for Taisei-Yuraku Real Estate Co.,Ltd.
Lakeshore Learning Center Campus Coffee Shop and Study Room

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
THAD for Thad
Aurotek Technology Factory

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Peng Architects for Peng Architects
St Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Michihiro Matsuo for Michihiro Matsuo: METAPH ARCHITECT ASSOCIATES
Senja Cabin

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Hans-Petter Bjornadal for BjØrnÅdal Arkitektstudio
Gallege Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Michihiro Matsuo for Michihiro Matsuo: METAPH ARCHITECT ASSOCIATES
Skgarden Villas Residential Development

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Quark Studio Architects for Quark Studio Architects
Yinchuan Jianfa Modern City Shopping Mall

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
L and P Architect for Yinchuan Jianfa Group
The Mountain View Mix Use

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Zhang Bo and Wang Jingjing for Onexn Architects
Nestled in the Green House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Tomomi Omachi for Kitokito
Villas Alba Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Massimo Mercurio - Mercurio Design Lab for Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l.
Nus Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Parti Architecture for Parti Architecture
135 Jardins Residential Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Rodrigo Kirck for Silva Packer Construtora
Nha Nhim Homestay

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
A+ Architects for A+ Architects
Sista House Housing

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Junghee Lee for 2m2 Architects
Beauty Mansion White Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Hann Shyang Construction Co., Ltd. for Hann Shyang Construction Co., Ltd
The Hub Mixed-use Building

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Adel Badrawy for Rawasem Architecture Workshop 'RAW'
U Villa Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Adel Badrawy for Rawasem Architecture Workshop 'RAW'
Sustainable Single Family Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Nahian Bin Mahbub for Nahian Bin Mahbub
Colorful Palette Educational Institute

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Wei Cheng Lin for Wei Cheng Lin Architecture Firm
Sepanta Multifunctional Hall

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Amin Naeimi for Excelsior grand resort hotel in Kish Island(Sepanta Gasht Kish Co.)
The Hub Tourism

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Nidal Ammache for Ammache Architects
Memoir of Childhood Reminiscence Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Iftekhar Abdullah for ideas Architects
CR Land Linyi MiXC Mixed Use

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
AICO for Cr Land
Rebuilding the Traditional Row Houses Alteration By Facelifting Facade Zone

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
cocoon architecture ltd. for Cocoon Architecture Ltd
Tianliao Fire Station

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Suiadr for The Institute of Architectural Design and Research, Shenzhen University
Molten High Multi Storey Residential Building

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Prashant Chauhan for Zero9
Meiyuan Pavilion Checkpoint

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
THAD for Architectural Design and Research Institute of Tsinghua University CO., LTD.
S90 Residence Residential Dwelling

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Daisuke Nagatomo for MisoSoupDesign
Eleve Residential Building

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Rodrigo Kirck for MSantos Empreendimentos
The Lakeshore Hualien Tranquil Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Chun Fu and Shih Hsien Yuan - MAA for Chun Fu Development
Boxes and Yards Primary School

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Xiaoyi Ma for Inclusive Architectural Practice
Villa Antioquia House

A' Design Award Winner for Architecture, Building and Structure Design Category in 2020
Dante Luna for DL+A Arquitectos



A' Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


The Growth Curve Deformable Clothing

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Haiwei Wang for Haiwei Wang
Re Created Sustainable Suite

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Kestutis Lekeckas for Fashion House Lekeckas
River To Ocean All Gender Fashion Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Qiongxin Kou and Yiyao Nie for Yiyao Nie & Qiongxin Kou
Flatter Your Body Womenswear Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Yunji Lee for Yunji Lee
SS2019 Splash Silicone Rubber Clothing Fashion Apparel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Viktoria Marchev for Viktoria Marchev
Cocle Womenswear Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Bingrou Chen
Turquerie Womenswear Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Catalina Paladi for Catalina Paladi
Color Change Clothing

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Qu nan for Nan qu
Monologue Transformative Fashion

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Joyce Li for Chiayi
The Metamorphosis Clothes

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Yingyi Chen for Sculpture studio
Light Jessture Womenswear Collection

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Jessica Zhengjia Hu for Jessture, LLC
Night Tales Costume and Fashion

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Feiyang Zhang for Feiyang Zhang Design
Metallic Dual Dress with Wrap On

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion, Apparel and Garment Design Category in 2020
Shilpa Sharma for Squacle



A' Lighting Products and Projects Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Be Water Lamp

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Fernando Correa for Waw Collection
Sunac Wanda Realm Kunming Nightscape Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Alex Xu and Partners for Alex Xu & Partners
Capsule Collection Volume 01 Lighting

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Astro Design Team for Astro
Translucence Pendant Light

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Iestyn Davies for Contemporary Chandelier Company
Vanke Cloud City Complex Building

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
SZ MATT Lighting Design Co., Ltd for MATT Lighting Design & Consulting CO., LTD.
Apex Cordless Lamp

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Peter Ellis and Gabriel Tam for NEOZ Lighting
Obj01 Lamp

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Manu Bano for Manu BaÑÓ
Cage Lighting

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Egemen Kemal Vurusan for Usta Design
Zhu Xiaodi Solo Exhibitions Unlimited Light Art

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Fang Hu for Beijing Puri Lighting Design Co.,LTD.
Euphoria Retreat Spa Lighting Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Anna Sbokou and Katerina Plota for ASlight
Cling Floor Lamp

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Dabi Robert for Robert Dabi Graphic and Product Design
Wang Museum Memorial Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Tongji Architectural Design Co., Ltd for Tongji Architectural Design (Group) Co., Ltd
Siro Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Marta Perla for Oluce
Weed Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Jinying Cheng
Nantong Window Cultural Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Tongji Architectural Design Co., Ltd for Tongji Architectural Design (Group) Co., Ltd.
Buddy Table Light

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Mona Sharma for Gantri, Inc.
bellda Lampshade

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Mehdi Atashfaraz for Lootra
Ithaki Restaurant Lighting Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Matina Magklara and Anna Sbokou for ASlight
Three Tree Art Installation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Daisuke Nagatomo for National Taiwan Normal University
One Hundred Multifunctional Floor Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Reza Ghanadan and Alireza Behzadi for Rgh design Studio
Stoccolma Flexible Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Giulia Liverani - Olivelab for OLIVELAB s.r.l.
Pendant Light Lens Lighting

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Ivan Soriano Martinez for Ilutrek Sl
Lucylle Landscape Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Martini Rus Ltd for Martini Rus
Magfinity Infinite Lighting Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Centerlight Inc for Centerlight Inc
Imilab Eye Protection Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Kaining Li and Maofeng Kao for Shanghai Imilab Technology Co., Ltd.
Amulet Lighting

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Alexey Danilin for Maytoni GmbH
Crystal Lighting Art Installation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Nargiza Usmanova for Yonge + St. Clair BIA
Time Lamp Timing Light

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Peng Ren for Shenzhen Explore Home Industrial Design Co., Ltd
MABY Smart Lighting System Multifunction Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Horace Lam for Creations Un Limited
Collection Crypto Lighting Items

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Patrizia Volpato Srl for Patrizia Volpato Srl
Infinity Module RND Track Lighting System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
CENTRSVET for Centrsvet
High Heel Church Lighting Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Chia Yu Lin and Hsin Mo Tsai for HowFun International co.
Adamas Floor Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Francesca Schiavello for Francesca Schiavello
Canopy by Hilton Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Lighting Design Partnership International Co., Ltd. for Hangzhou Wanhao Real Estate Development Co. Ltd.
Supersymmetry Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Alexey Danilin for Maytoni GmbH
Astoria Table Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Enza Home Design Team for Enza Home
Khepri Lighting Unit

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Hisham Elessawy for Heds
Silhouettes Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Alexey Danilin for Maytoni GmbH
Mondrian Lighting

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Monica Pinto de Almeida for Mónica Pinto de Almeida
Left Bank Park

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Tongji Architectural Design Co., Ltd for Tongji Architectural Design (Group) Co., Ltd
X897 PL1 Lighting

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Maurice Taylor for X897 Furniture Limited
Glow Globs Lighting Installation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Virginia Melnyk for Virginia Melnyk Designs
Froggie Table Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Yongwook Seong for Yongwook Seong
Lexilight Reading Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
PAD Design Studio for Lexilife
Donut Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Xingchen Pan for Bruce Tao
Waterlight Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Jiahua Zhang
Ten Centimeter Indirect Lighting Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
ZhuoYi Fan for Guangzhou Pingtian Crafts Co.ltd
Phantom Integrated Lamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Alexey Danilin for Alexey Danilin
Cobra Pendant Light

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Catarina Santos for Tromilux - Iluminação Técnica Lda.
Outer Borough Lamp Floor Lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Lighting Products and Lighting Projects Design Category in 2020
Matthew Haseltine for Metropolitan Space



A' Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Piks Construction Toy

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Oppi for Oppi
Smart Box Educational Building Blocks

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Peng Ren for Shenzhen Explore Home Industrial Design Co., Ltd
Cubecor Wood Toy

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Esmail Ghadrdani for Esmail Ghadrdani
E Yes Amblyopia Trainer

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Chien-Chen Lai for E-Yes
Candy 3D Printer

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Fengmin Liu and Yanqing Lan for Anny Team
Build Your City Blind Box Toys

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Zilan Zhou for Zilan Zhou
Pike Toy

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Tahsin Cetinoglu for Tahsin Cetinoglu
Morok Social Deduction Game Cards

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Egor Signiienko for Egor Signiienko
Vegetable Dough Toolset

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Yi-Teng Shih, Vincent Mao and Jay Li for PolyU Design
Hair Salon Animal Toy

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Yi-Teng Shih,Vincent Mao and Jay Li for PolyU Design
Cabulero Mini Monsters Art Toy

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Ivan Lopez for Iván López S.
Ovo Melody Toy for Visual Disable

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Marco Guariglia and Jui Ju Lin for Size M design studio
Pokermate Deluxe Poker with Holder

A' Design Award Winner for Toy, Games and Hobby Products Design Category in 2020
Alex King for A&J Design



A' Digital and Electronic Devices Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Poetry-Electricity Wireless charger, Power bank, Atmosphere

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2020
Yong Zhang and Lei Wang for Liaoning Petrochemical University
Ston Aroma Inhaler

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2020
Eisuke Tachikawa for Nosigner
A6Q Series Miniled TV

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2020
Konka Industrial Design Team for Konka
Body Voice Innovative Devices

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2020
Lihsing Wang and Yulin Tsai for Lihsing Wang
V5 Series Oled TV

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2020
Konka Industrial Design Team for Konka
Capsule TV Remote for OTT Platforms

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2020
Shivang Vaishnav for Shivang Vaishnav
Voltbox Speaker Charging Station

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2020
Ricardo da Silva for Voltbox Llc
Dandelion Seed Speaker Light

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2020
Mohammad Mahdi Najafi for Najafi Design Studio
Goui Magnetic Bundle Cover And Accessories

A' Design Award Winner for Digital and Electronic Devices Design Category in 2020
GOUI for Goui



A' Interior Space, Retail and Exhibition Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Wandering in the Woods Kindergarten

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
L and M Design Lab for L and M Design Lab
Paradise Village Villa

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ben Wu for W.design
CCRG Jiu Chen Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Amber Design for Amber Design
Tianxi No.1 Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ben Wu for W.design
BD's Hype Tribe Office Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
DB and B Pte Ltd for DB and B Pte Ltd
Zhenlong Mansion Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
YLH Design for YLH Design
The Westin Miyako Kyoto Chapel Renovation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Takenori Katori and Fumi Habara for Kintetsu Miyako Hotels International,Inc.
The Smell of Book Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
YLH Design for YLH Design
Fusionista Interior Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Oft Interiors Ltd. for Emperor Cinemas
Zhangtai Haitang Bay Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tao Huang and Zhihong Li for 深圳三一室内设计
Ice Cave Presales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Omid Amini and Fatemeh Salehi Amiri for Sizan
El Lissitzky Business Lounge

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
M+R Interior Architecture for Sheremetyevo VIP
Chinlink Office Workplace

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Dang Ming for HONG Designworks
Bodu Resort Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Can Zhang for Csd Design
EVD Office Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yang Bing and Hao Liyun for EVD Design
Zhongshuge Bookshop

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiang Li for X+Living
Newme Medical Beauty Hospital

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jiang and Associates Creative Design for Jiang & Associates Creative Design
We Wedding Ring Retail Space

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Fengfeng Chen for Meikai Space
Dream River Bay Sales Center Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jiang and Associates Creative Design for Jiang & Associates Creative Design
Family Maison Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Bill Xiong for DaJa
The Rossmore Penthouse Condominium

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Artur Nesterenko and Amr Samaha for Archillusion Design
Qianjiang House Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
BY Design for BY Design
Beauty Mansion White Public Facility

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hann Shyang Construction Co., Ltd. for Hann Shyang Construction Co., Ltd
Yushan World Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Guo and Li Wang for G-Art Interior Architecture Design
Greenland Phoenix Pearl Club Community Clubhouse

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tao Huang and Zhihong Li for 深圳三一室内设计
Da Ya Li Roast Duck Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wu Wei for Beijing Da Ya Li Catering Co., Ltd.
Strata Naha Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Uds Ltd. for Hotel Strata Naha
Cosmetea Pop Up Shop

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Lina Chen and Yiting Ma for Nax Architects
Thermal Spring Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yohei Akao for Strickland
Beauty of Life Academy of China Resource Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wang Cheng and Li Yongjie for Beijing Panshi Dianyi Decorate Design
Huaxing Zhongrui Nordic Park Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wang Cheng and Li Yongjie for Beijing Panshi Dianyi Decorate Design
The Yihe Platinum Bay Sales Center Showroom

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
If Space Design for If Space Design
Flowing Oriental Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zeropower Interior Design for Shenzhen Zerfang Space Design Co., Ltd
Toshin PostPandemic Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tetsuya Matsumoto for Matsuo Gakuin
Scent of a Golden Age Coffee Shop

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Joye Chuang and Celine Liou for Nong Mu Design Engineering Company
Pingshan Cultural Cluster Book Mall Bookstore

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jiang and Associates Creative Design for Jiang & Associates Creative Design
Rongxin Zhongliang Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jason Shen for TCC Design
GTR and Teleport Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
ELTO Consultancy for Elto Consultancy
Eco Smart City Sales Centre Sales Centre

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yipai Decoration Co.,Ltd. for Yipai Decoration Co.,Ltd.
Hik 9 Restaurant

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jeffrey Zee for Jeffrey Zee
Industrial Dynamic Autocare Cafe

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chaos Design Studio for Lee Motors (A/S) Sdn. Bhd.
Smart City Exhibition Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Michele Berdugo for Promarket Group
Greenland Intercity Space Station Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yungu Liu and Shuolei Zheng for Mantu Interior Architects Design
The Glare Boutique Shoes Shop

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kuan Ceh-hsiang and Andrea Ciccolo for Aak Design Group
Rhythm Eastern Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Zhang for Shanghai Face Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd
Tongrentang - Zhima Health Offline Experience Store

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wong Yong for Beijing Tongrentang Health
Jiangnan Yipin Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
ZN Design for Zn Design
Star Mansion Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Matrix Design for Matrix Design
Butchart Gardens Preschool Kindergarten

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Creep Design
Bihai Yinhu Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Weimo Feng for Mod
Qingcheng Creek Real Estate

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Nine Dimension Design for Nine Dimension Design
Crowne Plaza Warsaw HUB Hotel Interior Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tremend Sp. z o.o. Sp.k and Ghelamco for Tremend & Ghelamco
Cifi Yst Cyf Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Weimo Feng for Mod
Longfor Drigin Tod Link Made In Future Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Liu for Zhuxiang Design Inc.
Airport New City Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
ZN Design for Zn Design
Jiangcheng Art Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Weimo Feng for Mod
Cofco Shenyang Longyue Xiangyun Sales Office

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wang Cheng and Li Yongjie for Beijing Panshi Dianyi Decorate Design
DaMingDingDing Chinese Hot Pot

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hui Hsin Cheng for Homeyoung interior decorating and design Ltd.
365 Studio Beauty Saloon

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Olga Bogdanova for Bogdanova Bureau
Golden Eagle G Nanjing Business Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yang Bangsheng for Yang Bangsheng & Associates Group
The Osmanthus Grace Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
WJ STUDIO for Wj Studio
Skylight Sales Center

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kris Lin for Yango
Fuzhou Marriott Riverside Hotel

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Bo Liu and Hank Xia for Pld/Paul Liu Design Consultants
Bi Wabisabi Micro Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shiho Chu for Dial Interior Design co., Ltd.
Air Box Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mu Yuan for Hangzhou Cansun Decoration Co., Ltd.
Oath Of The Sea Banquet Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wei Zhang for Wei Zhang
Mook Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Okuwada Takeshi - Okuwada Architects for Mook
E-Commerce Company Office Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Dang Ming for HONG Designworks
Joel Alli Resort Hotel Reception Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hongfei Yan for WJ Design
Parallel Universe Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mu Yuan for Hangzhou Cansun Decoration Co., Ltd.
Oriental Fusion Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Fuka Interior Decoration Sdn Bhd for Fuka Interior Decoration Sdn Bhd
Hufeng Courtyard Model Villa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
GFD for Gfd
Dothink Daja Elegant Mansion Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
GFD for Gfd
Unlimited Center Of Art Exhibition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhao Shu for V.M Design
Beijing Winter Olympics Flagship Store Commercial Space Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiaolu Zhang
Sheneve Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Michelle Zhou for Ninemix Design
Jingdezhen Wenlan Mansion Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yiting Lu for MOD Service Design
Times Pavilion Exhibition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Sangu Design Guangzhou Co. Ltd. for Sangu Design Guangzhou Co. Ltd.
Qabalan Bakery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Emad Salameh for Qabalan Bakery
OMG Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
OMG Architecture for OMG Architecture
The Grandeur of Sky Oasis Show Home

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chiu Chi Ming Danny for Danny Chiu Interiors Designs Ltd.
Sequence Showroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kris Lin for Zhenro Group
Cigar Age Commercial Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hung Teng Hsiao for YUAN YE Interior Design
Shenzhen Invison Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
SSID for Shenzhen Yunfan International Art Design Co., Ltd.
To Beauty Hospital

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
DeeSen for DeeSen space design
Denizbank Aquarium Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kontra Architecture for Denizbank
The Fluidity of Space Classroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wei Ju Wang for WWJ Architect
Love City Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chengdu Resolute Space Design Co.,Ltd for Chengdu Resolute Space Design Co.,Ltd
Future Ideal City Experience Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Haiman Zhang for Guangzhou Benzhi Decoration Design Co., Ltd
Lvyou Road Jinmao Sales Offices

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yongna Sheng for Serendipper Design
Dongli Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiaobing Yao for Yao Xiaobing Space Design Studio
Casa da Varanda Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Cibelle Costa Barbosa for Cibelle Costa
Shijiazhuang CBD Planning Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Beijing De Fang Yuan for Beijing De Fang Yuan
Delicacy of Nature Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Zhang for Shanghai Face Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd
Daruma International Nursery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Moriyuki Ochiai Architects for Moriyuki Ochiai Architects
Classic Timeless Bachelor Pad Luxury Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Idan Chiang for L'atelier Fantasia
Ecco Xi'an Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Dang Ming and Li Dandi for HONG Designworks
Bocui Futur Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chao Wang for Nns Design
Montage of Melodies School

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiaoyi Ma for Inclusive Architectural Practice
Zhonghai Wanning Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
SSID for Shenzhen Yunfan International Art Design Co., Ltd.
M. Almana College of Health Sciences Auditorium

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Muhammed El Sepaey for Mohammad Almana College of Health Sciences (Machs)
Doji Tower Commercial and Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Massimo Mercurio - Mercurio Design Lab for Mercurio Design Lab S.r.l.
Hezi Foot Massage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
E.D.S.T. for E.d.s.t
Shine City Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kris Lin for GRANDJOY Holdings Group
Hebei Branch of Cams Cancer Hospital Medical Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Calvin Leo for Gold Mantis
Shanmu Store Retail Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chia-Lun Chan for Chia-Lun Chan/ FULLHOUSE INTERIOR DESIGN LTD.
Jed Conversion

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Evolution Design for Evolution Design
CAMPARI SINGAPORE Workplace

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
ID Integrated Pte Ltd for Campari Singapore
Gream Modern Realm Experience Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chunlei Sun for Gold Mantis
Undulating Flow Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Urbesign Interior Design for Urbesign Interior Design
Jinxiu Mansion Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Boshen Zhou for Shenzhen Wubang Design Co., Ltd.
OneSmart International Education Headquarters

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Benny Ren and LongYang Liu for Kimber Hawson Design Consulting (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Xi Space Tea House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Liangfeng Hu for T10+Design Alliance
3 Mobile Lifestyle Store Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yan Yik Lun and Marco Choi for IMO design
Xinghui Dining Room

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Baodong Wang for Wuwai
Tracing Clouds Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Zhang for Shanghai Face Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd
Toronto Flagship Tea Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Studio Yimu for Studio Yimu
SoTai 3c Residential

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Idan Chiang for L'atelier Fantasia
Past Time Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Bill Xiong for Poly Property Group
LiNing 8th Gen Flagship Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yingtao Xu for Li Ning (China) Sports Goods Co., Ltd.
Futurism Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shenzhen Fanst Design Co., Ltd for Shenzhen Fanst Design Co.,Ltd
Bookish Atmosphere Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Zhang for Shanghai Face Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd
Furniture Pavilion S Showroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Rooi Design and Research for Rooi Design and Research
IT Factory Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ego House Architects for EgoHouse
Shan Club Art Collection Leisure Places

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yongqiang Yi - 5 Plus 2 Studio for 5 Plus 2 Studio
Hc Kaisa Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yongqiang Yi - 5 Plus 2 Studio for 5 Plus 2 Studio
K11 Art House Cinema

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Oft Interiors Ltd. for K11 Art House by UA Cinemas
Hutong Neighborhood Complex Coffee Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Easy Arch for Joy Beans, Easy Arch
Doveil Experience Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
David Lee for Xiamen Dawii Design
Acvca Art Image Space Commercial Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
TTD Guangzhou Benzhi Design for Guangzhou Benzhi Decoration Design Co., Ltd
HCH Fashion Boutique

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
SpActrum for SpActrum
Zhongshan Metropolis Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Puhui Design for Puhui Design
The Origin of a Creation Cinema

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Oft Interiors Ltd. for Emperor Cinemas
Rosefinch Hot Pot Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jason Chan for Jason Design Group
Jiuzhou Tangyue Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Tian for Ecd
The Japanese Restaurant Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
STRICKLAND for Strickland
Enterprise Mansion Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jian Li for Shanghai PCD Architecture&Interior Design CO.,Ltd
Lakesiad City Club House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kris Lin for Yango
Gang Long Yan Shan Ying Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
GP Design for Gp Design
Simbalion Art Studio Exhibition Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tien Wun Li for Moore Design
OO House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tienyu Wu for TYarchistudio
Nanjing Powerlong City Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Y. Design for Y. Design
Light and Shadow Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chiu Chien Wei for Norconcept Design Co., Ltd
Mecha Uma Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jorge Manuel Yulo
Andalusian Roof Arabic Majles

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Engy ElGohary for Engy Elgohary Design
Leyang Party KTV Entertainment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Bing Cai Cai for Hong Kong Feishang Design Co., Ltd.
Manila Spa

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhao Fang Chen, Yong Jun Ma for Xiamen GANGLONG Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd
Palace Cinema Cinema Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Oft Interiors Ltd. for Broadway Circuit
Magnolia Palace Experience Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shangda Design for Shangda Design
Monya Japanese Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mayumi Ehara for Monya
Guiyang Vanke Guanhu Sales Center Showroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
ONE-CU Interior Design Lab for ONE-CU Interior Design Lab
60M Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Junhong Huang for Arkitag Studio
Fon 23 Office Building

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Truedreams Construction for Truedreams Construction CO., LTD
Yuefenghua Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yang Li for Eh Design
Transparency Residential Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li-Yu Cheng for StudioX4
Forest Vision Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chun-He Lee and Pei-Chin Lee for Chiao Chiang Interior Design
Cloud Residence Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yang Li for Eh Design
My Home Steak Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tsai Chin Ming for Si Ji Fang Ming Interior Design
Winery of Nago Pinapple Park Retail Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shinjiro Heshiki and Akiko Higashi for Nago Pineapple Park
Giesinger Beerhalle Event Location

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Guel Koc Janssen for Gul Koc Gmbh
Light and Shadow Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Guangzhou Bayuansu Design Co., Ltd for Guangzhou Bayuansu Design Co., Ltd
China Moganshan Joe Lalli Resort Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Stylus Studio Limited for Stylus Studio Limited
Leding Bespoke Retail Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhihong Hu for Greater Dog Architects
Tai Yuan Tian Yue Real Estate Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tsun Fong for Hong Kong Fong Wong Architects Group
Zero Gravity Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Materia 174 for Materia 174
Heting Barbecue Restaurant and Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jianning Wang for Jianning Yipin Space Design Office
Xiabu Xiabu Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Lion Design for Lion Design
Island Hair Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jacksam Yang and Steven Kuo for Yhs Design
YooYuumi Kids Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiang Li for X+Living
Rigol Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Helen Huang and Qiwei Liu for SIP G-You Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Tomorrow Casa Living Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsien-Cheng Lin for Symmetry Space Design Shanghai
Bali Vacation Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ching Jiun Yu for FY Interior Design
Kyanyuan Club House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Herbert Liu
Ethereal Hair Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jacksam Yang and Steven Kuo for Yhs Design
Fingerprint Custom Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shubin Lin for Fujian Reddy Design Co., LTD
Kaleidoscope Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
HomeCheer Interior Design Company for HomeCheer Interior Design Company
Vanke Golden Mile Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ping Zhou for Shanghai Lestyle Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd.
Anteroom Naha Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Uds Ltd. for Hotel Anteroom
Knowledge Ocean Fire Wolf Creative Book Bar Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhen Yang for Shenzhen Fire Wolf Graphic Design Co., Ltd
Archi-lab Laboratory of Architecture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yen-Ling Chen for Yen-Ling Chen
Fab Cinema

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiang Li for X+Living
Shunhui Tech Exhibition Hall of Ceramics

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhuyuan Cai for BOSI-TAO DESIGN Co.,LTD
PII Fit Space Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yongzhi Yang and Fulong Huang for Vanwu(Xiamen) decoration design Co., LTD
Childlike Dream Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Winston Wen for TTA Design Group
United Cinemas Parcocity Urasoe Cinemacomplex

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shuwa Tei and Kunihisa Akiyama for United Cinemas Co.,Ltd.
Breakthrough and Rebirth Cultural Experience Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jsc Associates for Jsc Design Associates
Sanjiang Plum Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Guobiao Cao for B·Y Design
BFC Super Experience Center Show Room

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Gustaf Kan for Forte Group Wuhan Company
Huizhou Bay Resort Vacation Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zou Hongbo for Zou hongbo
Encounter Office Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hanliang Huang and Wenbai Xie for B&T DESIGN
Royale Palace Atrium

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
B5 Design for B5 Design
Oshare House Salon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Minyi Zhang for Giova design
Forge Loft Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jan Sikora for ICC Real Estate
Gallery Crossroad Exhibition Spatial Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsin-Ting Weng for Ris Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Fantasia Property Huizhou Villa Villa Show Flat

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co.,Ltd for Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co.,Ltd
Shenzhen Meland Club Kids Theme Park

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiang Li for X+Living
Galaxy Kitchen

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Paradise City for Paradise City
China Resources Harbin Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Holf Design Consultant Co. for China Resources Land
Glass Core Lobby

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kris Lin for Excellence Group
Heya Hotel Guestroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jonny Sin for ReardonSmith Architects
Shen Yang Cofco Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yongna Sheng for Serendipper Design
Sky Green Residential Public Spaces

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Heng Sheng for Golden Jade Construction & Development Corp.
YDS Office Work Place

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiaobing Yao for Yao Xiaobing Space Design Studio
The Winding Sunlight Library

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wei Ju Wang for WWJ Architect
Sharing Art Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Fu Chu Hsu for G Design
Huanan Ying Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tianxu Design for Tianxu Design
Atelier Intimo Flagship Retail Store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
O and O Studio Ltd for O&O Studio
C R Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Vitor Almeida for Eu.Sei.Que.Vou.Te.Amar
Maoyuan Jingxi Showroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ask Studio for Ask Studio
Sichuan-Hong Kong Yueshang Tea Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Renata Yin for If Design
Fengqi Chaoming Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Matrix Design for Matrix Design
Chinese Rice Noodle Restaurant Lunch and Dinner

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhou JingWei for Zhou Jingwei
ServiceNow Office Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shirli Zamir for ServiceNow
Quiet World Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Bill Xiong for Zhongliang Holdings Group
Tianshui Brightmoon Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shanghai Wuyou Interior Design Engineering Co., Ltd for Shanghai Wuyou Interior Design Engineering Co., Ltd
New Age Transformation Incubation Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Yu Chen and Hang Zhao - CDC, CYCU for Creative Design Center, CYCU
Inn Soper Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Chen Ding for Si Han Design
Changzhou Yango Chenyue Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
YHDQ Design for YHDQ Design and EVD
The Kungfu Froggy Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiaoguo Rui for Hangzhou Ruichen Design
Qube Shanghai Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yue Ding and Jun Chao for Mantu Interior Architects Design
Shenyang Yango Feilizuoan Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Renata Yin for If Design
Longfor Blue Engine Industrial Park Investment Promotion Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Liu for Zhuxiang Design Inc.
Feng Xi Metropolis Plot 5 Shopping Mall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
L and P Architects for Xi'An Vanke
Ivy Café

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Neda Mirani for Neda Mirani
Number Five Forest Commercial Complex

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Bo Li for JCD. interior design
Wellem Pediatric Optometry Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jason Chan for Jason Design Group
Flow Sale Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kris Lin for Grandjoy
Modern Scenery Amenity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ming-Yuan Yeh for Yide Interior Renovation Co., Ltd.
Sunflower Art Education Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Pan Mok for Shanghai Sunflower Education Center. Co. Ltd
Kang Yuan Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wei Sun for China Han Design
Pablo Home Art Gallery Exhibition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hui Fan for Guangzhou Huizi Interior Design Co Ltd
The MIXc Kunshan Kids Area

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiang Li for X+Living
Deer Academy Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Qi Studio for Qi Studio
Shang He Gallery Multifunctional Sales Centre

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiwen Guo for Xy+z Design
Sunac Emerald Coast Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
DSC Design for Dsc • Design
Tea Culture Exploration Hall

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co.,Ltd for Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co.,Ltd
Mountain Chalet Private Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Alex Kovachev for Idea International
Whyte Woolf Fitness Club

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Arthur Yang for Outerspace Design Firms
Eternal Beauty Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Zhang for Shanghai Face Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd
New Century Magic Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiang Li for X+Living
Oriental Classic Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Zhang for Shanghai Face Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd
Nan Hsing Interior Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yuan Chang Tsai and Pin Yu Chen for Suiguat Interior Design
Hello Papaya Cafe

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Nikolay Yarin and Ilya Plotnikov for Hello Papaya
Rong Art Gallery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co.,Ltd for Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co.,Ltd
Hidden Breeze Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Seven Construct Space Design for China Seven Construct Space Design Co., Ltd
Dexin Xianlin Zhigu Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yu Chao and Guanghui Zeng for Dexin Group
Harmony Mindfulness Residential Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ping-Yang Chen for An.Design
Fairy Tale Forest Amenity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Fu Chu Hsu for G Design
Marvellous Penthouse Residential Interior Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Alex Kovachev for Idea International
JIS Kuala Lumpur Social Lounge and Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Samuel Tian for Jis
Nine Begonia Reception Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yimu Design for Yimu Design
Shin Tay Yuan Decal Paper Tourism Factory

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
googoods for Googoods
Vanke Yantai Chang An Sales Center for Real Estate

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
YHDQ Design for YHDQ Design
Bamboo Yoga Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wang Jun for YaLan Design
May Cuisine Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jiannan Zhang for Yangzhou YISHU space design studio
Blank Project Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yang Peng and Zaiyun Yin for Shanghai 8C Interior Design Co.,Ltd (8C Art Space)
Gemtree Club Leisure Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zuling Weng for Guo Guang Yi Ye Design Company
Rsun Central City Park Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Grace Kwai for G&K Architecture Design
Noble status Sales center for Real Estate

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
YHDQ Design for YHDQ Design
Living Naturally Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hui Ting Wang for E.MA Interior Design
Ink Black Lightness Residence

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Fu Mei Chiu for Reason Design
SeekIn Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ed Lau for ED Design Limited
Yango Starry Bay Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yu Chao and Guanghui Zeng for YANGO Group
Jut Group Office Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
AI Group for AI Group
Learn for Entertainment Classroom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsin Pei Chiang for SanGong Design
The Tree Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
The Tree Restaurant for The Tree Restaurant
China SCE Taizhou Global City Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yiting Lu for MOD Service Design
HBI Ceramiche Operational HQ

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Po Yang Chu for Hbi Architects Milano
Xinhu Villa Residential House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Di Ren for Knd
Hongyang Kaisa Riverside Mansion Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Sun Xiang for MOD Service Design
U Media Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zi Zhai for DZ Yunqi Design Co.,Ltd
Tomson Riviera Penthouse

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ben Wu for W.design
Sinic Life Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ocean Luo for SINIC Group Co., Ltd.
Changjiang Plaza Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Goodlinks Design for Goodlinks Design
One Excellent Marketing Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhi Duan and Shi Rong Liang for Anaura
Devi Ratn Boutique Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Khozema Chitalwala for Designers Group
Rtl Audio Center Berlin

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Evolution Design for Evolution Design
Zhengrong Mansion Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kan Tan for Shenzhen Taigu Design
Gemdale Casa Oia Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
DAS Design Co., Ltd. for DAS Lab
Kai Yuan Hotel

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Liang Fang for China Han Design
Spazio Lenovo Flagship store

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Alessandro Luciani for Alessandro Luciani
Jinlin Mansion Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Matrix Design for Matrix Design
Shijiazhuang Vanke Sales Exhibition Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Neville Yung for China Vanke Co., Ltd.
Sensory Aesthetic Wine Tasting House

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Silvia Carvalho for Silvia Carvalho Arquitetura
Al Majlis Traditional Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ahmed Habib for Mi-nus
FA House Residential Apartment

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ego House Architects for EgoHouse
OneSino Park Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Matrix Design for Matrix Design
Gravity Cinema

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Design Action for Design Action
Dreamland Highlight Product Innovation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Unique Store Fixtures for Unique Store Fixtures
Inborn Splendid Sales Office

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Matrix Design for Matrix Design
Jiangmen Gemdale Mingyue Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yu Chao and Guanghui Zeng for Gemdale Group
Guanlan Yipin Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hongfei Yan for WJ Design
Green Light Forest Ecology Exhibition

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hung Yi-An for Hung Yi-An
Wild Restaurant and Bar

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Pengfei Ni for Other Studio
Min Ben Chi Dessert Shop

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chiung Hui Fu and Ken Lee for Yuli Design
Xi'an Vanke Pleasant Mansion Sales Center

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
ONE-CU Interior Design Lab for ONE-CU Interior Design Lab
Sweet Q House Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi Chun Chung for Fayi interior design
Huge Engine and Dedicated Office Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Guangyu Han
Le Templer Boutique Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kuan Ceh-Hsiang and Andrea Ciccolo for Aak Design studio
Glamorous Uniformity Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jung Chi Hsu for Unispace Interior Design Studio
Magnificent Simplicity Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li-Ming Cheng for Time-Hub Ltd.
Simply Gift Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chu Ting Fai for Chu Ting Fai
Little Dome Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
WenLi Wu for Huge Rock Design
Aqua Spa Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Fuka Interior Decoration Sdn Bhd for Fuka Interior Decoration Sdn Bhd
Crystal Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jiaqiang Xu for Uowain Design
Power of Meat Original Grilled

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hao Ching Shen for Wowprime Corporation
Resee Studio

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Stone and Forest Architects for Stone & Forest Architects
My Smoking Jackets Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ya-Jung Yvane Hsieh for Limo design
Captain Lounge Hospitality and Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
ZarrinMoayery Studio for ZarrinMoayery Studio
Lanwan Mansion Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Grace Kwai for G&K Architecture Design
Blazing Box Gym

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tai Chieh Huang for La Musee Ltd., Co.
Cuboid No 4 Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tzu-Chien Chang for Chen-lin Interior Design
Harmony Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yenchun Pan for YEN-HSU Interior Design Co., Ltd.
A Serene Hideaway Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chia Hsin Chi for Yunz Interior Design Group
The Dreamer Base Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chia Hsin Chi for Yunz Interior Design Group
Xiushanghua Office Interior Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jiayi Lu, Xinyu Li and Miaomiao Lan for Xiushanghua
The Evergrowing Bank

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yan Yik Lun and Marco Choi for IMO design
Jian Lin Training Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jiaxuan Chen for Ninemix Design
Meixi Boutique Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xin Lv for Jiangsu Century Model Construction Decoration CO.,ltd
Tea Yard Teahouse

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jus Tian for Ind
Enjoy the Tone of Art Reception Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ego Design Studio for Ego Design Studio
Art and Chanson Overbrimming Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hung-Yu Chen and Yi-Chia Kao for Yu [ i ] Design Studio
Ningbo Bauhinia Business Center Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Andy Leung for Issi Design Ltd
Novelty Sprouts Office Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chou Yu-Hao for L H Interior Space Design
Self Portrait Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yung En Lin for Selfportrait
Inflorescence Commercial Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chih Chiang Chang for SH Interior Design
Zoina Joy Town Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chunlei Sun for Gold Mantis
A Pocket Park Commercial Space Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
GuoyangHuang for Art Interior Design
Collectible Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mark Han for Global Interior a Design Co
Dark Gold Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yu-Cheng Chen for C I Space Production Group
QING KOU YUN SHANG HOTEL Resort Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Zao for East Concept Design
Villa House ZM Residential Interior

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jozef Tucny for Joseph Tucny Interior Design
Zhonghai Club Sales Offices

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shanhejinyuan for Beijing Shanhe Jinyuan Art and Desing Stock Co., Ltd.
Twilight Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Dot Dot Studio and Process Ltd. for Dot Dot Studio
Urban Sunshine Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hua Shan Hung for Yu Cheng Interior Design
Living With Nature Life In A Smart Home Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Cheng Hao Wang for MooHo design
Double Cove Penthouse Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Cameron Kam Hin Lun for Cameron Interiors Ltd.
Experiential Hall in Shanghai Lounge

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Dang Ming and Li Dandi for HONG Designworks
Masu Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wang Si Han for Bar Masu
Urban Oasis Luxury Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Idan Chiang for L'atelier Fantasia
Bologna Private House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Lei Zhao for Hillstone Decoration
Co-real Smart Home Flagship Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yun Mao for T10+Design Alliance
Garden Space Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Idan Chiang for L'atelier Fantasia
Le Utopia Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Monique Lee for Mas Studio
Because So Concept Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chaoran Liu for Guangzhou Dima Decoration Engineering Co. , Ltd.
Agape and Poliform Flagship Store Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hao Chen for BMH Interior Design
Dragon Child Studio Workplace Design Workplace Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhe Zhang for Dragon Child Studio
Taipei C House Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chu Cheng Chang for CHU CHENG Design Interior Co., Ltd
Deep Attachment Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jun Zheng for Growto Design
Lakeville Luxe Residencial

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ben Wu for W.design
Beimu Flagship Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
HUSON for Beimu Home
Light Box Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jun Zheng for Growto Design
Mansion of Yu Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Pei Chen Hsieh for Pei Chen Hsieh Design Studio
Huangpu Taste Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Black Lv for Damai Interior Design
Ukiyoe Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Fabio Su for Zendo Interior Design
Pop Modern Design High Tech Dining Area

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Studio Tali Gotthilf for Studio Tali Gotthilf
Winner Land Mansion Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Grace Kwai for G&K Architecture Design
Beijing Huafa Mall Shopping

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhuhai Huafa Properties Co., Ltd. for Huafa Industrial Share Co., Ltd., Zhuhai
Huixian Lou Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Han Ao for Beijing Hantang Landscape Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Essence of Void Residential Project

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Studio One for Studio One
Atour Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shanghai Mijing Interior Design Co., Ltd for Mda.sh
Yango Ji'an Wenlan Mansion Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Renata Yin for Ac Studio
360 Design Budapest Phygital Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hungarian Fashion and Design Agency for Hungarian Fashion & Design Agency
Mansion of Dawn Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsin Pei Chiang for SanGong Design
Colour Temperature Shanghai Small Apartment Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yanfei Li for 8877 Interiors
City Vue Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Elpis Interior Design Pte Ltd for Elpis interior Design
Hang Seng Bank New Generation Branch

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Marco Choi and Yan Yik Lun for IMO design
Yes Thai Fusion Bistro Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hejidesign for Hejidesign
Ludan Coffee Roast

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chen Wei-Nan for Ludan Coffee Roast
Butterfly Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chi Chenping for Ontology Lab
Nanshan Courtyard House Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shenzhen Fanst Design Co., Ltd for Shenzhen Fanst Design Co.,Ltd
Waltz Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsueh Yu Yeh for Yuduo Interior Design
Remarkable Arts Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsing Fu Huang for Conflux Design
Lights and Shadows Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Zhang for Shanghai Face Decoration Design Engineering Co., Ltd
Cloud Buildings Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Beijing Vila Space Design Co. Ltd for Beijing Vila Space Design Co. Ltd
Fuzhou Zhimu Spa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chuanjin Sun for Wuxi Fusican Space Design Co., Ltd
Mix of Science and Aesthetics Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kevin Chu for Kevin Chu Interior Design Studio
Scene Merge with Love Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsueh-Yu Yeh for Yuduo Interior Design
Ebisu Japanese Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shunsuke Ohe for Shunsuke Ohe
J1M5 Boutique Buyer's Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Various Associates for Various Associates
Ooh La Love Wedding Wedding Cake Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Googoods for Googoods
Banyan Pavilion Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi Xiao for Atelier Yi
Xuxuwear Clothing Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
TingYu Huang for Straight Design Studio
Computer College Exhibition Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Bennet Marburger and Ji Zhang for Bennet Marburger and Ji Zhang
Shaoxing IFC Tower Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhuhai Huafa Properties Co., Ltd. for Huafa Industrial Share Co., Ltd., Zhuhai
Amrta Business Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Simeng Yao for Motin Design
Chengdu Rongyu Chunxi Road Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Joy Yang for Tianjin Disheng Decoration Design Co., Ltd.
Star of Tomorrow Office Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Millton Yu for M. INTERIOR DESIGN Co., LTD
Narada Resort Spa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Junhua Du for Gold Mantis
Huaihua · Hexing Peninsula City Center Marketing Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Lisha Wu
La Boutique Jzn Commercial Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Millton Yu for M. INTERIOR DESIGN Co., LTD
Shenzhen Imperial Park Duplex Penthouse

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tao Huang and Zhihong Li for 深圳三一室内设计
Fashion Cluster Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Oceano Interior Design for Oceano Interior Design
One Palace T7 Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhi Duan and Shi Rong Liang for Anaura
Luxury of Silence Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Goi Jien Ming for Creator Design Studio
Code Design Studio Design Studio

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Rajat Sanghvi and Naina Reddy for MakeSpace Architects
For Better Life Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi Jen Li for Moore Design
Layer Immersion Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chiu Chien Wei for Norconcept Design Co., Ltd
Top Player Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhi Duan and Shi Rong Liang for Anaura
Small Yet Well-Rounded Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chin-Han Chen for CHC Interior Design Studio
World of Art Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Z-Axis Design for Z-Axis Design
Aromas Cocktail Lounge

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hui Ying Qu and Xu Ran for Igig Design
Romance Life Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zeropower Interior Design for Shenzhen Zerfang Space Design Co.
Hecang Training School

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yan Fang Shen for Yan Fang Shen
Corn Design Office Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Gang Zheng for T10+Design Alliance
Mystery Of Watery Region Banquet Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wei Zhang for Wei Zhang
Environmentally Eclectic Residential Apartment Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ting Chung for Oliver Interior Design and reVIEWorks
Turbine Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Qisi Design Chen Sissi - Fu Chong for Qisi Design
Side Face Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li-Yu Cheng for StudioX4
Wings Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Full Wang International Development Co., Ltd for Full Wang International Development Co., Ltd
Place Public Facility

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Millton Yu for M. INTERIOR DESIGN Co., LTD
Eco Sanctuary 48 Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ken Thong for The Roof Studio
Iffco Egypt Head Office Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mona Hussein for Iffco
Less Is More Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yang Song and Zhou Yu for Shenzhen Asymptote Architectural Design Co., Ltd.
Shimao Bright Lihu Bay Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Grace Kwai for G&K Architecture Design
Dongqian Lake Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yaonian Li for Yaonian Design Studio
Nanxiang Bailian Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Above Space for Above Space
Bodacious Auroradwelling Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Sam Leong and Chew Yee for Surface R Interior
Reuniting Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yen-Jung Yu for Mu Rong Interior Design
Wenzhong Liquor Experience Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Liuqiang Feng Zhibo Gong for Hope Interior Design
Centre of Art Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Henri Liu Interior Design Ltd for Henri Liu Interior Design Ltd
HPKID Indoor Kids Playground

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
SpActrum for SpActrum
Creation Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yihui Wei for ZXD design
Songshan Cihui Temple - Ksitigarbha Hall Religious

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Parn Shyr, Yung-Hsi Peng and Pei-Chi Hung for Parn Shyr Design
Wan Shih Da He Ping Guan Jhih VIP Reception

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Parn Shyr, Yung-Hsi Peng and Pei-Chi Hung for Parn Shyr Design
Urban Peach Garden Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Qifeng Zhang for T10+Design Alliance
Cozy Life In London Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Nataliya Kozhokar for Nataliya Kozhokar
Cloud Air Water Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li Yu Chen and Lin Pao Wong - CDC, CYCU for Creative Design Center, CYCU
Fu Hua Cheng An VIP Reception

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Parn Shyr, Yung-Hsi Peng and Pei-Chi Hung for Parn Shyr Design Co., Ltd.
Cha-Mi Chinese Medical Clinic Chinese Medical Clinic

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Li-Yu Cheng for StudioX4
Pod House Kindergarten

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Liben Design Office for Liben Design Office
Majestic Elegance Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Feng-An Lin for Star Leaf Space Design
Novacolor Paint Showroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Peihe Xie for AD Architecture
Dream of Rose Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mark Han for Global Interior a Design Co
Yunlu Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Minghua Zhang for Gold Mantis
Tranquility Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
SAN.O - Keng Yao Chang and Chiung Ying Chiu for San.o Interior Design
BE:SIDE Cafe and Beauty

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Akitoshi Imafuku and Lily Sugiyama for Funabashiya
Verse of Tact Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsin-Ting Weng for RIS Interior Design
Quintessense Center for Mindful Change

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Valeria Senkina for Dseesion Interiors
Staff House Accommodation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shaoqun Chen for Chen Shaoqun Decoration (Xiamen) Co., Ltd.
Light And The Woodhouse Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hui-Shan Lu for Cai-Pin Interior Design
Between Light and Corridor Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ming Kai Hsu for GooDesign Interior Design
Chengdu Yuelanting Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Origin Accuracy Design for Origin Accuracy Design
Xiaoshan Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Huangming Lin for Nian Nian International Interior Decoration Co., Ltd.
Hi Q Brown Algae Life Square Exhibition Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chun Ying Lai for Fiefdom Conformity Design Limited Company
Tinker Patches Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsin-Ting Weng for Ris Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Hall of Sonata Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ying Chen Hsieh for HG Interior Design
Masstone Boutique

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
SpActrum for SpActrum
Grandblue Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Joe Ho for Joe Ho Associates
Compass Center Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Upture Design Limited for Upture Design Limited
Serene Elegance Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi Ta Lee for Shiuan Tang Interior Design
City of Sky Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Haochen Su for Su Hao Chen Design Office
Paganini Rhapsody Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chen Yung Cheng for Chen Yung Cheng
Symphony of Lights Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi Ta Lee for Shiuan Tang Interior Design
Holistic Healing Retail Pharmacy

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chaos Design Studio for Wellings Pharmacy Sdn. Bhd.
Aoka Sales Office Sales Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Miaoyi Jiang for Gold Mantis
Technology Group Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
YuQiang and Partners for YuQiang & Partners
Yangfu Private House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Herbert Liu
Unilever Homebase Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
ADP for Unilever
Ripple School Library

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Design Action for Design Action
Zhongjian Xinli Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Diyun Space Design for Diyun Space Design
Chu Kochen College Dormitory

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Bennet Marburger and Ji Zhang for Bennet Marburger and Ji Zhang.
Oak Royal Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
B5 Design for B5 Design
Champs Elysees Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chiu Hung Cheung for OD Studio
Light Chasing Commercial Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yue Han Li for MUYEN Design
Old English Embodiment Boutique Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chaos Design Studio for Bagan Eighteen Sdn. Bhd.
Sooyou Beauty Salon

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Peihe Xie for AD ARCHITECTURE (Shenzhen)
Rational Spirit Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wen Feng Hsueh for INx Design
Suspended and Transparent Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shi Zhe Lo for Secure Stone Architectural Space Planning Firm
Xianyang Gaoxin Cunzhi Kindergarten Nursery School

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhenyu Ji for Gold Mantis
Bojing Moon White Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Caifu Li for T10+Design Alliance
Niuniu Western Food Restaurant Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mingbin Yang for Niuniu Western Food
Agile Qingshuiwan Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Percept Design for Percept Design
Twilight Forest Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yu Fen Lee for Yujian.studio
Dabpa-Shatin Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Minus Workshop for Taste • Gourmet Group Limited
Wuhan Park Interior Space Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jack Shen for Shanghai Puli Architectural Decoration Design Co.,Ltd
The Carmel Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Matthew Li for Grande Development Limited
Tranquil Gathering Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hung Teng Hsiao for YUAN YE Interior Design
Xianyang Bund I Model House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Na Li and Nuoyi Dai for Shanghai Wanggu Interior Decoration Design Co.,Ltd
Liberte Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Variety Enterprise Co., Ltd for Variety Enterprise Co., Ltd
Wu Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Peihe Xie for AD ARCHITECTURE (Shenzhen)
Sho Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Variety Enterprise Co., Ltd for Variety Enterprise Co., Ltd
Arena Kitchen Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Novus Penetralis Limited for Arena Kitchen
Xian Sky Mansion Marketing Center Reception

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zheng Xing for Jsp Architects Ltd
Love Eye Hospital Optometric Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ke Luo for Guangzhou ChengYi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.
Glowing Pavilion Commercial Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Luigi and Wing Studio - SEGACN for Luigi & Wing Studio
Last Romance Historical Building Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhen-Xi Pang - China University of Technology for Jcpc Design
The Ecojoy City Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Piheng Yang for Grandland Group
Tasteful House Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Evans Lee for Evans Lee Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Circle of Life Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jeff Hsu for New Environment Interior Design
New Chinese Style Villa Residential Building

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Basic Design for Basic Design
Unova Coworking Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiang Li for X+Living
24 Frames of Lightwell Rebirth Experiential Retail Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jasmin Yi-Chu Shih for Lightwell
Nature And Melody Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wei Keng Lee for Ken&Ben DESIGN Studio
The Saints Wear White Chapel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Duyi Han for Atelier Duyi Han
Flagship Jewellery Store

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Stylus Studio Limited for Stylus Studio Limited
Sea to Sky Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Anushrii Jaain for The Art Objekt
Yamadera Hotel Suite

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chris Chen for Chris Chen
Wenling Blossom Land Model Room Show Flat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi Jin for Gold Mantis
Paper for Light Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ya-Jung Yvane Hsieh for Limo Design
Anta Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Oatson Interior Design for Oatson Interior Design
Dongying Boutique

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jason Chan for Jason Design Group
VB Home Shop Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Martin Chow for Hot Koncepts Design Ltd.
Mori Green Memory Commercial Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Feng Ya Wu for 10 POINTS Interior Design
Urban Oasis Lobby

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Martin Chow for Hot Koncepts Design Ltd.
Hogoso Studio Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Qinwei Hu for Hogoso Design
Orizental Private Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Benji Li for Benji Li Interiors
Dongguan Oct Waterfront Sample Room Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Percept Design for Percept Design
Blue Lake County Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yue Wu for Brother Decoration Ltd.
Sunac Yipin Yantai Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Amy Shen for Zn Design
Starcofree Coworking Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tenon Interior Design - Yi Cing Li for Tenon Interior Design
Connections Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wei Ke Lu - JW Interior Design for JW Interior Design
Pujiang International Garden Interior Space Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ying Rui for Shanghai Light and Shadow Decoration Consulting Co., Ltd.
Marcaron House Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yuan Chang Tsai and Pin Yu Chen for Suiguat Interior Design
GSI Technology Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsuan Hui Lin for Fullhouse Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Doctors of Design Multi Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hua Cheng and Hsiao-Li Lo for Her Guang Interior Design
Modern Kingdom Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Te-Chih Lo for Ideas Design
C&D Group Chengdu Villa Showflat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co.,Ltd for Shenzhen Horizon Space Design Co.,Ltd
Chaoyue Nantang Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
ZN Design for Zn Design
Lea Annees Lumiere Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Sara Xiong for Huomo Design
Asturias Home Interior Art

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ana Lalinde Guzman for Ana Lalinde
Viveria D2502 Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Naved Patel for Architect Naved Designs
Shimmering Ripple Model Room

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jz Design for JZ Design
Marbled Infinity Sales Center Reception

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Fu Mei Chiu for Reason Design
Umami Luring Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Joye Chuang and Celine Liou for Nong Mu Design Engineering Company
Soho Hotel Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chia-Chi Kuo
Yearning For Art Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yan Ru Chen for Mu’s Design
Yin Lai Zuo Leisure Club

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jue Yang for Yang-Jue Interior Design
The Home of Bobo Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Deng Zhichao for Research Commune Design
Mountain Rock Comfy Home Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xu Xu Interior Design Co., Ltd. for XU XU Interior design co., Ltd.
Jinbei Noble Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shaoyun Li for Hangzhou Shaoyun Design Co., Ltd
One Shenzhen Bay Staff Cafeteria Staff Cafeteria

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
YuQiang and Partners for YuQiang & Partners
Fantasia Luwan 68 Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kris Lin for Fantasia
Yeahbox Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Danqing Guo for Ten Design (Beijing) Art and Design Co., Ltd
The Osmanthus Grace Experience Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Qiran Design Group for Qiran Design Group
Mays Vegetarian Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ling Chen for YesDesign Studio
Live with Benevolence Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Fu Chu Hsu for G Design
Green Generations Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
SPU Design international for SPU Design international
Oriental Wisdom Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ting Hao Juan for HAOYANG Interior Design
Shenzhen Prince Plaza Exhibition Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
YuQiang and Partners for YuQiang & Partners
State of the Art Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi Hua Li for Hsid Studio
Gentle L By Alan Yu Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Peihe Xie for AD ARCHITECTURE (Shenzhen)
Boxes Shop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ao Design for Ao Design
DreamWorks Space Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Andy Leung for Issi Design Ltd
Rurutiki In White Earth Office Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Summer Chang Hin Cheong for Mizzu Design Studio PLT
Showni Clothing boutique

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Nianwei Zhu for U-Guide Architectural Design Atelier
Internalized Art Residential Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ke Chung Li for Wholeness Design Inc.
AI Group Office Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
AI Group for AI Group
Collection Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hui Ting Wang for E.MA Interior Design
Dental Clinic by Sabrab Healthcare Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Sabrab Miguel Barbas for Sabrab
Parisian Chic Demo House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
AI Group for AI Group
Culture and Elegance Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shu Na Hung for Wanmei Space Design Studio
Life Exhibition Hall

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Lely Guo for Shanghai Likai Decoration Design Co., Ltd
Beauty Contest Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yun Yih Interior Design Company for Yun Yih Interior Design Company
Tian Ling Villa Residential Interior

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Daisuke Nagatomo and Minnie Jan for MisoSoupDesign
Kamimachi Japanese Noodle Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Takashi Yamamori for 神町/Kamimachi
Eastern Mansion Sample Room

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Goodlinks Design for Goodlinks Design
Madam Wong Bar

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Another Tales Studio for Another Tales Studio
Ibis Styles Boleslawiec Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tremend Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. for Tremend Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
U Museum Residential Apartment

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Liu Chichuan, Chen Yunju and Fang Renkai for NorWe Interior Design Co.,LTD.
Floating Box Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Teng-Syu Tseng for Dayao Interior Design
The Bird Hide Residential Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tommy Hui for T.B.C. Studio
Longfor Perfectionism Sales Exhibition Center

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Neville Yung for Longfor Group Holdings Limited
Mercer Design Shanghai Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hongbo Zou for Zou hongbo
Fillstudio Office Working Place

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yuewen Yang for Fillstudio
Zhongtian Taizhou River Mansion

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
F.G Studio for F.g Studio
Mu House Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsuan-Cheng Chuang for JI SIH Interior Design
Dance the Bossa Nova Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yuanmao Interior Design for Yuanmao Interior Design
Tribute to Sensibility Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Han Lin Nelson Song for Yann Lin Interior Design
Truffle Forest Residential

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yen Chia Pan for Tai+ Associates
Everbon Jian Shan Mansion Shared Lobby

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yiting Lu for MOD Service Design
Osia Villa Single Owner Luxury Residence

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Prashant Chauhan for Zero9
Bathing in Coziness Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wanmei Space Design Studio for Wanmei Space Design Studio
Kunyu Mansion Show Flat

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
ONE-CU Interior Design Lab for ONE-CU Interior Design Lab
Pinxiu Xingyue Model Room

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mto Design Artworks for Mto
Blue Moon Classroom

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Andrew Liu for To Design Co., Ltd
The Style Villa

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zi Ying Chen for Pure Charm Space Design Organization
Qing Jing Lin Barclay Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Qing Jing Lin Co., Ltd for QING JING LIN Co., Ltd
Chuzhou Exhibition Center Sales Office

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Miaoyi Jiang for Gold Mantis
Dongyue Residential House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi Chun Chung for Fayi interior design
The Rescape Resort Hotel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Uds Ltd. for The Rescape
Low Profile Glamourous Residential Space

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Te-Yu Liu and Hui-Ching Chang for Professional Group of Design
Wagyu Let’s Shabu Hot Pot

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hao Ching Shen for Wowprime Corporation
Moon River Commerce Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
OPS Design for OPS Design
Quality Arena Commercial Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yueh Ju Tsai for Hengyueh Design
Soleil Levant Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jianchao Liu for QingYi Studio
La Famille Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jung Chi Hsu for Unispace Interior Design Studio
Zhao'an Sino Ocean Scenery Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Y. Design for Y. Design
The Gatherings Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Stanley Chou for DECO Design
Inheritance Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mark Han for Global Interior a Design Co
Sunlight Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Liu Chichuan, Chen Yunju and Fang Renkai for NorWe Interior Design Co.,LTD.
Sustainable Architecture Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
KAIFENG - Kaiti Chang for Kaifeng
Bay Arce Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mayumi Ehara for Bay Arce
Aiko Cells Office Workplace

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yining Wang for Gold Mantis
Moon River Chinese Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
OPS Design for OPS Design
Skf Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xin Lv for Jiangsu Century Model Construction Decoration CO.,ltd
Space of Tranquility Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Pei-Chun Hsu for Aqua Scenery Architectural Design
British Charm Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsin-Hui Chang for ​Black Crystal Interior Design Co.
Residence With The Green View Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chien Hung Lu for W-House Interior Design Co., Ltd.
House of Red Chief Global Retail Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Dart Design for Red Chief
Avila Offices Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jofre Roca Calaf for Jofre Roca arquitectes
Italian Minimalist Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Feng Yang for Feng Yang
West Cullinan Interior Design For Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hoi Fung Cheang for Whdl
Chuan Villa Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Dickson Xie for Dickson Design Studio
The Green Breathe Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ian Chen for H Cube Interior Design Company Limited
White for Elegance Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsin-Hui Chang for Black Crystal Interior Design Co.
Neutral Line Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wei-Wen Liao for ZYJ Interior Design
Life Studio Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chih-Yi Yu for Mucho Interior Design
Another Dimension Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Alexandra Valigura
Rovya Summer Home

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yasmina Makram Ebeid for Yasmina Makram Studio's Residential Client
Qingyuan Private House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Lei Zhao for Hillstone Decoration
The Rhyme of Ink Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Er Yu Design Co., Ltd. - Hsih Tung Tsai for Er Yu Design Co., Ltd
Family With a Pearl Necklace Luxury Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Idan Chiang for L'atelier Fantasia
Crystal World Bawal Exclusive Hijab Boutique

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
MUHAMAD BAIHAQI for Aqistudio
Sophisticated In Style Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chih-Yuan Chen for Raja Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Yueshan Lake Villa Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yinling Qian for TIMESPACE Design
Grand Children Palace Learning Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Royin Studio for Royin Studio
The Cube Nail Spa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zoe Lee for The Cube Nail Lab
Light and Shadow Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Sung Hsing Lee for S.X.ARCHITECTURE DESIGN&ASSOCIATES
Kissyan Eirakucho Matsu Japanese Grilled Meat Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hajime Yoshimoto for Hajime Yoshimoto
4Leafs Beauty Skincare Centre

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yay Concept for 4Leafs Beauty And Skincare Centre
Creativity and Blueprint Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chao-Ying Chen for C.Y.CHEN Architects & Planners | DA-YUN Interior Design
Refreshing in Grace Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jung Chieh Cheng for Shuo Pin Interior Design
Connect Circulate Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Sung Hsing Lee for S.X.ARCHITECTURE DESIGN&ASSOCIATES
Mad Monk Bar

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tomoo Nitta for Himawari Design
The Palazzo Residential Design - Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hing Jay Kilo TC - O Interiors Ltd. for O Interiors Limited
Hill Paramount House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ed Lau for ED Design Limited
Kapok Story Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yufang Lin for Guo Guang Yi Ye Decoration Group
Hsu House Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chen-Yu Ho and Nien-Ting Hsu for HH2O Design workshop
OneSky Global Centre NGO School

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Vicky Chan for Avoid Obvious Architects
Realm Of Originality Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hung Ta, Chen and Po Hsiang, Tseng for Ltds.co
Oushuo Office Building

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Suping Zhuo for NingboHangeDecorationEngineeringCo.,Ltd.
Wangchun Church

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Suping Zhuo for NingboHangeDecorationEngineeringCo.,Ltd.
The House of Hygge Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Don Lin for DSOD Interior
The Vastness. The House Of Light Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Les Doux Concept for Les Doux Concept
The Eclectic of Yogyakarta Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Arkadia Works for Concentrix Indonesia
Light Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wen Wei Yang for Kuan Tao
Ca'n Rudayla Single Family Dwelling

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Juan David Martinez for Minimal Studio
BIGUIYUAN House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
JINGYI CAI for Twin Horse Design
SeeAnn Retreats

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Heng Zhou for Zhdi
Luxeh Hotel

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ruidong Weng for VBD Design Group
A Residences Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Elpis Interior Design Pte Ltd for Elpis interior Design
The Loft Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Elpis Interior Design Pte Ltd for Elpis interior Design
Inner Emotional Home Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhuangzhi Liu and Yichen Shen for Dc Design
Goh Residence Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Elpis Interior Design Pte Ltd for Elpis interior Design
W Plus Hair Salon

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Millton Yu for M. INTERIOR DESIGN Co., LTD
Beside Sacred Tree House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chung-Li Lee for JD Integrated Design Co., Ltd
The True Knight Gaute Commercial Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Millton Yu for M. INTERIOR DESIGN Co., LTD
Dundas Square Barbers Hair Shop

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Nivek Remas
Wuzhen Jintang Club

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kai Tang for Gold Mantis
Early Spring and Poetry Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yu-Da Wang for Gerzhi Interior Design
The Colonnade Interior Home Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hing Jay Kilo TC - O Interiors Ltd. for O Interiors Limited
I O Hotel Reception Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chen Huacai and Xu Hezhan for Eterno Design
Ruyi Mansion Sales Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Junnan Jin for VBD Design Group
Tongchuan Sce Funworld Sales Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Y. Design for Y. Design
Taichung One Palace Residence Show Flat

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chen-Han Yang for Dayo International
Lakeville Regency Residence Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Andy Leung for Issi Design Ltd
Love Story Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ting Chang Chang for Diffusion Light Interior Design
Living in Mist Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chang-Ming Tseng for Unlimited Design Associate
Casa as Retreats Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ya-Ping Fan and Chi-Fen Yang for Kaiser 1 Furniture Industry (Vietnam) CO., LTD
The One Palace Model Room

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xukun Real Estate for The One Palace
Quality Makes Life Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ting-Chieh Su for Shang Yun Space Design Limited Company
Cold Tone Concerto Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsiang Kai Yang for Rootlocus design office
Bu Er Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yichen Tong for Suzhou Yurenjiangzuo Interior Design
Clinic Cascais Healthcare Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Sabrab - Miguel Barbas for Sabrab
Lure Union Residential Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ming-Hong Tsai for Han-Yue Interior Design Co.,Ltd
Light Field Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kai Ling Huang for Warm Interior Design
Light and Shadows Studio Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chia-Lun Chan for Oner photo
Shenzhen HuaChong Center Salon

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiaohua Peng for Shenzhen P.ONE Design Consultant Co., Ltd
Cest Si Bon Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chen-Yu Chiu for Unique Interior Design & Décor Co., Ltd.
YangYang Chinese Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Helen Huang and Fanyu Meng for SIP G-You Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Virtual Scenery Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Clement Tung Jeun Cheng for CINCHstudio Spacial Design
Elegance House Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chia-Lun Chan for Chia-Lun Chan/ FULLHOUSE INTERIOR DESIGN LTD.
Life Scenery Private House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ya-Yun Weng for Cen Design
Shogun Castle Remodeling Apartment House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yoshiaki Sugi for Oldgear
Beyond 100 Years Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kuocheng Real Estate Co., Ltd for Kuocheng Real Estate Co., Ltd
Delightful Homestay

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Lo Fang Ming for Dreamer Interior Design
The Essence of Aesthetics Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
HomeCheer Interior Design Company for HomeCheer Interior Design Company
Yangzhou Yin Sales Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tianxu Design for Tianxu Design
Liao Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chiu Hung Cheung for OD Studio
Shanghai Yuemao Mansion Model Room

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Renata Yin for Ac Studio
City Corner Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chen-Yu Chiu for Unique Interior Design & Décor Co., Ltd.
Number Seven Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kamran Koupaei for Amordad Design studio
The Parallel Blue Aquarium Dining

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tetsuya Matsumoto for Starlinks.Co.Ltd
Coworking Trio Office Spaces

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Cocoon Architecture Ltd. for Cocoon Architecture Ltd.
Jiangyin Thermoelectric Exhibition Hall

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Sunidea Design for Sunidea Design
Dr Pet Commercial Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chun Hsun Huang for Sun Moon Interior Design
Gentle Expression Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chia Mien Chang for Yamspace Design
Destruction White Private Club

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Kay Deng for Setone Design
Selfie Konditori Dessert Bar

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Alex Kovachev for Idea International
Peace Of Mind From The Distant Vision Living Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chih-Chen Chang - Not A Bridge Design for Not A Bridge Interior Design
Nature Experience Residence Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Pin Hsu Wang and Jyun Lin Wang for Wenwen Interior Design
La Place by Centred Exhibition Cafe and Office Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhen-xi Pang for Jcpc Design
Bamboo Art Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shih Hao Lien for Yongqing Interior Design Co., Ltd.
Merry Coast Flat

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Suping Zhuo for T10+Design Alliance
Elegant Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chiang Chen-Wei for Chain Interior Design
The Wu House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yaoming Huang for Veryspace Design
Ocean Current Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wan Yu Wu for WENJOY Interior Design
A Winsome Cottage Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yu Ruei Chen for Raimi Interior Design
Beyond Oriental Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ting Chih Huang - Athens Space Design for Athens Space Design
Caribbean Villa Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Randall Waddell for HomeWork Design Studio
Graceful Reflection Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ghih Hsiang Cheng for Chang Design
Dehua Yango Longen Lijing Bay Villa Model Room

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
If Design for If Design
KennaXu Gallery Showroom

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Da Integrating Limited for Da Integrating Limited
Grayscale Reversal Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yueh Ju Tsai for Hengyueh Design
Hideway Cafe Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Pang Yu Kuo and Pan Hsien Kuo for Da Tang
Flow of Zen Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ying Chih Yang for Yang Ying Chih Interior Design
Bungalow Refurbishment Living

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Thomas Geissert for Teamgeissert
V Life Vegan Cafe

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Watsonkoay for Goflex Design & Reno Sdn Bhd
Hush Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
HomeCheer Interior Design Company for HomeCheer Interior Design Company
Shuxiangyuan Model Room Show Flat

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiaohui Chen for Gold Mantis
Forest Breath Residential Showflats

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Pingyu Kuo for Yuan Tuo Design
Polo Cafe Bar

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hui Hsin Cheng for Homeyoung interior decorating and design Ltd.
Reunion Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Cheng Hou Lin for Yinfeng Interior Design
Block Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Adrian Chan for Adrian Chan Design and Research Office
Lago Bistro Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
MingLing Yang, HungNien Hsieh and Ema Hsieh for Kangwei Catering Consulting Co., Ltd. Lago Bistro
Reverse Time Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jeff Hsu for New Environmetn Interior Design
The Endeavourers Kindergarten School

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Much Creative Communication Limited for Much Creative Communication Limited
Lakeside Lodge Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Zhe Wei Liao for ChingChing Interior LAB.
Modern Hunting Lodge Resort

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shun Chih Chen for Topro Construction Ltd.
Sunny House Model Room

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Guangzhou Dimension Interspace Design Co., Ltd. for Guangzhou Dimension Interspace Design Co., Ltd.
Xifang Vanke Liangyujiuyuan Model Room

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
If Design for If Design
All Those Moments Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Te-Chih Lo for Ideas Design
Memory of Light Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Te-Chih Lo for Ideas Design
Transformers the Skin Test House Pop Up Store

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsuan-Hui Lee for Birkin Creative Integrated Marketing Service Limited
Ink Painting Apartment Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsin-Yi Yang for Zerone Group
Hyacinth Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tong-Yi Hu for Bai yue interior design
World of Rabbit Sample Room

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ke Rong for Beijing Jinghe International Decoration Design Co., Ltd
Aristocratic Palace Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
James Yen for WI.Design
Toughness and Gentleness Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jia Ru Chen for Idea Design
Wanda Huo La Pai Hotpot Restaurant

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wanfu Su for Caleb's House (Xiamen) Design & Decoration Co., Ltd
LH Shanghai Office

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Guoqiang Feng and Yan Chen for Feng and Chen Partners Design Shanghai
Elegant West Garden Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Sara Xiong for Huomo Design
Glowing House Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tzu-Yi Yang for Sysdeng Interior Decoration Design Enterprise Co., Ltd
Burgundy Living Room and Kitchen of Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Svetlana Lepikhova for Svetlana Lepikhova
Sunrise Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Rui Fu Villa

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Guoqiang Feng and Yan Chen for Feng and Chen Partners Design Shanghai
Pithy Pure Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yan Ru Chen for Mu’s Design
Stack of Sensation Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
10 Points Interior Design - Feng Ya Wu for 10 POINTS Interior Design
Dawn Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chien-Neng Chang for Ego Design Studio
La Bella Show House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Anterior Design Limited for Anterior Design Limited
City Forest Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chien-Neng Chang for Ego Design Studio
Yabai Immigration Company

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ye-Siang Huang for Yabai
Evening Mist Morning Light Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Jia Ru Chen for Ideas Design
Bathing Summer Day Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi Chun Chung for Fayi interior design
Royalty Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Mea'ad AlAbboud for Meaad Design
Silk Eclipse Commercial Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tsung Ju Wu for Mk Interior Design Engineering Co., Ltd
Multicolor Sky Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi-Lun Hsu for Minature Interior Design Ltd.
SatitCMU Kidspace Classroom

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Pandin Ounchanum for Faculty of Education, Chiang Mai University
Nature Apartment Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yi-Lun Hsu for Minature Interior Design Ltd.
Nomadless Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chhavi Cheng and Hoiman Chan for WMW studio
The Realm Of Purity Residential House

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Po Wei Lee for Shuei Design
Newhope D10 B6 Showflat

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
YHDQ Design for YHDQ Design
Monad Terrace Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Rita Chraibi for International Designers by Rita Chraibi
Lead Washed Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yun Yih Interior Design Company for Yun Yih Interior Design Company
Nature Fanaticism Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hua Shan Hung for Yu Cheng Interior Decoration Design
Gray Territory Commercial Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Tsung Ju Wu for Mk Interior Design Engineering Co., Ltd
White Forest Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Lo , Fang Ming for Dreamer Interior Design
Sunrise Blue Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shih Hsuan Chen for Mosquare Interior design studio
Vivo Unicenter Office Workplace

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yining Wang for Gold Mantis
Slow Dance Residential Apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yii Design for Yii Design
Profound Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chia-I Tsai for Uzdesign
Fusion Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Ting Chang Chang for Difussion Light Interior Design
Light Life Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Hsuan-Cheng Chuang for JI SIH Interior Design
Sense Hair Studio

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Xiang Ji for Neo Design
Deconstruction Art Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Steph Lee for S.l. Space Design
Another Me Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Simeng Yao for Motin Design
Balance Apartment Interior

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Cheng-En Wu and Shih-Yung Hung for Studio 63
Life Savoring Residence

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Yueh Ju Tsai for Heng Yueh Design
Lexington Hill Sai Ying Pun Residential

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Stephen Yuen for Olezo Design Limited
Warming Fun Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Chin-Shu Chen for Fe Design Company
Bathed in Sunlight Residential apartment

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wu Yi Lun for Clarte Lune
Continue Interior Design

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Shu-Fen Wu for EnjoySpace
Dim Light Residential Space

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wen-Ching Wu for Lava -design
Slender and Masculine Sales Center

A' Design Award Winner for Interior Space and Exhibition Design Category in 2020
Wen-Ching Wu for Lava -design



A' Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


CanguRo Mobility Robot

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Shunji Yamanaka - fuRo for Shunji Yamanaka and Future Robotics Technology Center (fuRo)
Nireeka Nyx Electric Bicycle

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Mohammadreza Shojaie for Nireeka E-bikes
The Board Skateboard

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Chia-Wei Chen for Barry Chen
XP Zero Electric Motorcycle

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Hugo Eccles for Hugo Eccles
Sadler Foldable Electric Bike

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Gianluca Sada for Sadler Bike
Jeep Eclimber Electric Folding Bike

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Asia Kingston for Asia Kingston
Cerberus Moped

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Marco Naccarella for Human Museum
E Beta Electric Cafe Cruiser Electric Scooter

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Radek Micka for BEKO Engineering, s.r.o.
Wusa Electric Personal Mobility

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Anri Sugihara for RDS Co., Ltd.
Nibbiorosso Electric MTB

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Marco Naccarella for Human Museum
Velosione Electric Bicycle

A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
DO:IT Solutions for DO:IT Solutions
Hyena Motorcycle For Extreme Environment

A' Design Award Winner for Vehicle, Mobility and Transportation Design Category in 2020
Xiangzhi Zhao for Dist industrial design studio



A' Interface and Interaction Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Call Center Communication Platform

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Akbank Design Studio and Service Design for Akbank
MG iSmart Infotainment System HMI

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Star for SAIC Overseas Intelligent Mobility Technology Co., Ltd.,
M Genius Visualized Mathematical App

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Chunmao Wu and Tian Gao for Donghua University
Maybe Multifunctional App

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Pedro Miguel Salgado Conde for Peguel
Akbank ATM Automated Teller Machine

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Akbank T.A.S for Akbank
Jysan Bank 2B2 Banking

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Gayane Belonovich for First Heartland Jusan Bank
Collaborative Aid Mobile Application

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Pengfei Wang for S Lab
Together Better Mobile Application

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Zhongnan Huang for Zhongnan Huang
Duxiaoxiao AI Digital Human Assistant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Baidu Meux - Dou Shen and Yujie Shi for baidumeux,Baidu Online Network Technology (Beijing) Co., Ltd
ReAim Push Notifications Platform

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Miodrag Karalejic for ReAim
The English Numbers Smartwatch Watch Face

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Alex Pan Yong for Artalex
Code Titanium Alloy Smartwatch Face

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Alex Pan Yong for Artalex
Muse Smartwatch Face

A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Alex Pan Yong for Artalex
Dyonisus Logistic Fleets Management

A' Design Award Winner for Interface and Interaction Design Category in 2020
Juthamas Vadhanapanich for Independent Muffin Limited Partnership



A' Home Appliances Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Lavazza Elogy Milk Coffee Machine

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Florian Seidl for Lavazza
NikolaTesla Fit Extractor Hob

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Fabrizio Crisa for Elica spa
Lavazza MilkEasy Milk Frother

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Florian Seidl for Lavazza
Open Suite Cooker Hood

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Fabrizio Crisa for Elica spa
Arnica Kopuklu Turkish Coffee Machine

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Yasemin Ulukan for Brand Name: Arnica , Company Name: Senur Elektrik Motorları San. Tic AS
Qi2 Multi-Modularized Water Purifier

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Plainliv Taiwan for Plainliv Taiwan Co., Ltd
Legee 7 Vacuum Mop Robot

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
HOBOT Technology Inc. for HOBOT Technology Inc.
Kyvol L20 Intelligent Vacuum Robot

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
XiaYijia for Shenzhen VanTop Technology & Innovation Co.,Ltd.
Whirlpool NeoFresh No Frost Refrigerator Double Door Frost Free Refrigerator

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Chandradhar S Rathore and Pritam Sarkar for Whirlpool Of India Ltd.
Power Frog Electric Mosquito Lamp

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Qiaolong Huang for Shenzhen Youbaizhihei Design Co., Ltd
Whirlpool Bloomwash Pro Washing Machine

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Chandradhar Singh Rathore for Whirlpool
Lavazza MilkUp Milk Frother

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Florian Seidl for Lavazza
Ace xl Semi Auto Twintub Washing Machine

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Chandradhar Singh Rathore for Whirlpool
Whirlpool IceMagic Pro 2020 Direct Cool Single Door Refrigerator

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Chandradhar S Rathore and Pritam Sarkar for Whirlpool | Global Consumer Design (India Studio)
Happy Water Humidifier

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Guangpeng Yue for LuXun Academy of Fine Arts
Elastic Change Weight Scale

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Wang Qiuyu and Chen Beibei for Life Design Studio
Hobot388 Window Cleaning Robot

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
HOBOT Technology Inc. for HOBOT Technology Inc.
A8zk Steam Combi Oven Range

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Dezhong Fan for Zhejiang Seng Electronic Appliance Co Ltd
Brisk Air Purifier

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Sun Max Tech Limited for Sun Max Tech Limited
Eli Functional Pour-over Coffee Maker

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Chenchen Fan for Chenchen Fan
Choppoq Air Purifier

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Mohammad Amin Abbaszadeh Sardehaei
Neat Multifunctional Blender

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Chenching Imagine Company Limited for Chenching imagine company limited
Wei Shi Sodium Hypochlorite Box

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Qiaolong Huang for Shenzhen Youbaizhihei Design Co., Ltd
Lemo H1 Auto Soap Dispenser

A' Design Award Winner for Home Appliances Design Category in 2020
Li Xuesong and Zhou Tong for Shenyang Leza Technology Ltd.



A' Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Dimension in the Shadows Calendar

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Emi Kawasaki and Daisuke Kodama for Shilushi Inc.
Floating Life To Help People

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Lu Zhao, Chao Zhang and Xianghua Yin
Madame Butterfly Posters

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Liudmila Shurygina for Liudmila Shurygina
Designers Brasileiros Brand Identity

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Tiago de Albuquerque Sales e Kiemle for Designers Brasileiros
Woonwaard Rebranding

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Ruud Winder - Rebrandt for REBRANDT® — Dutch Masters in Rebranding
Math Alive Brand Identity

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Brand Core - Visang for VISANG Education Inc.
Cut and Paste Branding

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Lisa Winstanley for Lisa Winstanley
Muse Conceptual Exhibtion

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Michelle Poon for Michelle Kason
Who's That Eating Pop Up Picture Book

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Keitaro Sugihara for Keitaro Sugihara
Primary Residence Type Design

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Tianzhen Evleen Huang for Evleen Huang
Fck 2020 Calendar

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Lateral Creative Hub for Lateral Creative Hub
Meet Rebrand Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Mengchao Wu, Hao Li and Sijia Zhang for Meet
Happetsy Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Anamarija Leljak for Happetsy
Fondazione Alinari Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Frush Design for Frush | Creative studio
Wolffstrunk Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Karen Cuthbert for Gerhard Wolff – Wolffstrunk
Silent Sign Language Communication

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Lu Zhao
Quix Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Anja Zambelli Colak for Zambelli Brand Design
Cat With Fruits Illustrations

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Rui Deng for Hengdian college of film&television
Action Means Everything Campaign Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Hsiao-Wen Hu for Hsiao-Wen Hu
Imagine Center Visual Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Satie Eljack for Satie
Pupstar Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Haolai Francis Zhou for H. Design Studio
Branding Accademia of Perugia Brand System and Campaign

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Paul Robb for Accademia Di Belle Art Perugia
Ryujin Illustration

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Rom Joseph Pamintuan for Senpai
PepsiCo Foundation Identity System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Dennis Furniss for PepsiCo International Mexico
Radailiai Visual Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Stand Up Team for Stand UP
New HQ New Rules System Of Norm Signage For Telekom

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Hd Communication Kft. for Magyar Telekom
Save Calendar Illustration

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Mengjia Li for Northeastern University
FAB Sustainable Fashion Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Tanya Dunaeva for Tanya Dunaeva
Lost Species Education Illustrations

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Lara Wilkin for Lara Wilkin
Support Local Music Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Hsiao-Wen Hu for Hsiao-Wen Hu
Remember Me Business Card

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Sung Ho Nam for Cosmo-Sloth
Alishan Forest Aesthetic Event Proposals

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yi-Jen Tu
R Gate Emblem Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Riiid Inc. for Riiid Inc.
Voice of Unity Illustration

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Li Mengjia and Huo kai for Northeastern University
Curridabat Ciudad Dulce Place Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Fabrizzio Mendez for Kerigma
Moneta Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Kyle Mani for Moneta Intel
Lunema Specimen Typeface Book

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Paul Robb for Salt & Pepper
Nanxiang Incity Visual Signage System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Jie Zhou for Zesion Design
Wuhan Diary Visual Diary

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yu Chen for Hubei University of Technology
Chez Vous Branding

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Ruis Vargas for Laika
Cuishan Intelligent Kitchen Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yu Pan for MET Creative Brand
FHG Brand Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
PBB Creative Agency for PBB Creative
Diplomatic Relations Visual Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Salvita Bingelyte for Salvita Design
The Kala Foundation Art Appreciation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Palak Bhatt for Palak Bhatt
Role Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Pedro Panetto for Pedro Panetto
Anti Crime TV Play Poster

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Cinch Culture Media for CINCH Culture media
Platanus Corporate Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Pedro Panetto for Pedro Panetto
New World Face Mask Packaging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Toby Ng Design for New World Development
Underforest: Select Brand Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yi-Jen Tu
Artificial Intelligence In Design Event Marketing Material

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Min Huei Lu for Academy of Art University
Shany Abdallah Naji Experimental

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Shany Dvora
Krafton Brand Experience Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Plus X for Krafton
Finding Your Focus Visual Communication

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Min Huei Lu for Academy of Art University
COseries Dynamic Identity

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
COdesign Ltd for COdesign
The Oracle Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Tsutomu Kitazawa for gehngraphics,LLC.
The Sacred City Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Tsutomu Kitazawa for gehngraphics,LLC.
Smarkez Business Browser

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Marcello Di Giovanni for Marcello Di Giovanni
The Empty Landscape Poster

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Wang Pu for Wang Pu
Bergtor Visual Identity Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Erika Baczo for Bergtor
RYC Brand Identity Visual Upgrade

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Fengnan Lin for Ryc
Flowering Street Charity Project Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Mingjun Jiang for Monka Design
Days Office Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Dodo Design Co., Ltd.
Hiroshima Terrace Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Shinji Arashigawa for Storm Graphics
Dreamquark Commercial Brochure

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Fanny De Bray for Made For You
Traackr Brand Identity Redesign

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Felice Della Gatta for Traackr, Inc.
Colorful Childhood Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yuchen Chen for Jiaxing Nanhu International Experimental School
TwoSuns Storytelling Puzzle

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Chih-Yuan Chang for Cyc
Waycludi Signage Hospital System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Malgorzata Sobocinska-Kiss for Twins Studio Malgorzata Sobocinska-Kiss
Trinity Digital Painting

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Vanja Vizner for Art of core
Vanke City Signage

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yongan Zhou for Vanke
Lezai Dental Clinic Logo and Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Guangzhou Cheung Ying Design Co., Ltd. for Guangzhou Cheung Ying Design Co., Ltd.
C-MAX Branding Identity Visual Upgrade

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Fengnan Lin for C-Max
Qin Graphic Arts

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Kaidi Mao for Kaidi Mao
Let Parents Stay Anti-poverty Social Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yu Chen for Hubei University of Technology
Protect Biodiversity Posters

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Rui Ma for Rui Ma
Buddha Said Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Mengjia Li for Northeastern University
Sof Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Hamda Al Naimi for Hamda Al Naimi
Irrational Slice Information Visualization

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Lu Zhao, Ruhe Zhang and Qi Wang
2018 Welcome Package DGUT Freshman Admission Notice Gift Box

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Ruikang Xie for Xiexie Design
Dodoshine Brand Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Xu Chen and Rong Zhang for Dodoshine
Little Magic Children Clothing Brand

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Hsuan-Yun Huang for Little Magic
School of Journalism CUC Branding Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Ecust-Creplus Design for The School of Journalism of Communication University of China
Let's Get Better Together Personal Projects

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Chin May Ooi for OCMay
FM993 30th Visual Communication Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Baoquan Luo and Zhiwei Lv for Lance Design
Harlem Advocacy Posters

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Jiaqi Song for Bandujo Advertising Design
ProArt Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Andrey Prokopenko for Andrey Prokopenko
WeAre4810 Brand Indentity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Laura Ferrario for Ferrariodesign
Jiangmen Culture and Tourism Logo and Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
EUCA Culture and Communications Co. Ltd. for Jiangmen culture, tourism, radio, television and Sports Bureau
Club Hotel Avignon Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Arome Agency for Club Hotelier d'Avignon
Lazarus Effekt Campaign Illustrations

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Lara Wilkin for Lara Wilkin
Episode Brand eXperience Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Plus X for SK D&D EPISODE
Africolor Festival Global Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Manuela Bonnet for Africolor
Statice Visual Identity Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Jia Cheng for Statice GmbH
Guangdong Ecological Belt Signage System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
YouKing Design for Water resources department of Guangdong Province
Heheqingtian Tea Brand Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Zi Huai Shen for Heheqingtian
Pictomato Advertisment Campaign

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Mathias Zimmermann for Pictomato
The Adventures of Rabbit King Original Character Series

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Zhang Xiao Yin for Chenxingfu Cultural Co., Ltd.
SuNeungDokHae Reading Solutions Brand

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Jaehun Kim for Visang
X-Hale Campaign Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yiwen Tu for The International Society for Performing and Visual Arts
Eco Expo Korea Poster

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Juwon Kim and Nakyeong Shin for KEITI(Korea Environmental Industry&Technology Institute)
Ben Su Restaurant

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Chao Feng for MET Creative Brand
Destroy Public Welfare Posters

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Lin Lin for Lin Lin
Dabai Emoje

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Cheng Xiangsheng for Cheng Xiangsheng
Positive Projections Music Poster

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Min Huei Lu for Academy of Art University
Self Help Graphics and Art Rebranding

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
David Jimenez for David Jimenez
He He Logo

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Chao Yang, Jianhua Dong and Sy Xiang for Zhejiang taijiuxian Agricultural Development Co., Ltd
Dragon Alley Visual Identification Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Tian Liu and Jiayi Chen for Evil Design Studio
Clarity Corporate Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Jeffery Fulton for Clarity Innovations
Support Small Business Poster

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Min Huei Lu for Gong cha
Yoonly Visual Identity

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Fanny De Bray for Made for you
Beat Coffee Re-Brand

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Paul Meeuwsen for Beat Coffee
2020 WIDC Key Visual

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Xin Tong for Yantai Sino-German Industrial Design Center Ltd.
Ge Wu Zhi Heng Seal Text Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Lu Zhao and Shankai Gu
Firefly Songling Volunteer Branding

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Jiayi Lu and Li Peng for Firefly Songling Volunteer
SciFest Los Angeles Festival Identity System

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Ching-Fa Lung for Art Center College of Design
Symphony Of Janan Expressive Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Najeeb Barbour for Leopard Arts
HMP Visual Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Fanny De Bray for Made for you
La Pause Parisienne Visual Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Fanny De Bray for Made for you
Mia Emoji

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Cheng Xiangsheng for Cheng Xiangsheng
S-oil Total Calendar Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Kaze Park for S oil Total
Newker Logo Brand Design

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Jian Sun for SunDesign Brand&design(beijing)co.ltd
BCC and Beautycorn Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Ki-Seok Nam for BCC, Beautycorn
Jie Yi Couture Branding

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yiwen Tu for Jie Yi Couture Studio
Yincheng Inc Center Office Office Guide

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Miao Jin Tang for Yincheng · Inc Center
The Sun From The East Event Image Design

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Chia-Hui Lien for Chia-Hui Lien
Money Talks Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Chia-Liang Lin for Huzhou University
Low Classic Brand Identity and Typography

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yaman Hu for Low Classic
Zhuliguan Hote Hotel Logo

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Zhongxiang Zheng for Zhongxiang Zheng
Thirty Years Anniversary Brand Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Salvita Bingelyte for Salvita Design
LendMe Brand Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Ruis Vargas for Laika
Ghepard Communication Logo Visual Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Morosan Ioana for Ghepard Communication
Nirvana Brand Corporate Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Viana Patricio Barbosa Neto for Viana Patricio
Clatoz Illustration

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yoonje Yang for Clatoz
Kong-Ke Museum Visual Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
googoods for Googoods
Benin Branding

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Anja Zambelli Colak for Zambelli Brand Design
UI Elements For Air Products UI Elements

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Xu Chen and Rong Zhang for Healthlead
Energy Logo and Brand Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Edgar Jara for Edgar Jara
Three Emotions Brand Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Tsuyoshi Omori for NPO Hansen's Disease Sanatoria World Heritage Promotion Council
Yudong CUN Logo and Brand Design

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Linggaung Chen, Sf Zhang and Cy Zhao for Communication University of Zhejiang
Avgoulakia Sales Kit

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Antonia Skaraki for Zouras Farm
System BX Design Renewal

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Plus X for System
Soda Grocery Graphic Packaging

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Lan Shenfan and Xu Jingwen for Macau University of Science and Technology
Rename Design Exhibition

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Xue Jiang for 869 School of Design
Public Health Beyond Borders Visual Identity Program

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Yoske Mitsui for Yoske Mitsui
Umano Brand Identity

A' Design Award Winner for Graphics, Illustration and Visual Communication Design Category in 2020
Ruis Vargas for Laika



A' Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


The Majestic Watch Timepiece

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2020
Andre Caputo for Andre Caputo Studio
Spiderweb Key Visual

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2020
Mateus Morgan de Aguiar for Morgan Studio
Kallucci Boot 3D Key Art

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Computer Graphics and 3D Model Design Category in 2020
Mateus Morgan de Aguiar for Morgan Studio



A' Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Eons Exhibition Photography Series

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Chris Slabber for Chris Slabber
Miniature Size Landscape Photography

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Katsuhiro Ohkuchi for Katsuhiro Ohkuchi
Talking Peppers Art Photography

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Giuseppe Persia for Fotografia di Giuseppe Persia
Apex Photography

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Yicheng Feng for Yicheng Feng
Epic Fail Photographic Series

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Greg Barth
Nght Architecture Photography

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Simone Hutsch for Heysupersimi
I am Nesia Exhibition Series

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Chris Slabber for Chris Slabber
WoodBergs Nature

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Patrizia Dottori for *PatIsHere
Kumano Cherry Photo

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Daisuke Kawashima for Kozagawa Town Tourism Association
Food in Nature Photography

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Duc Bui for FPDB Creative
Koepenick Waterfront Night Shots

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Andre Roger Zwadlo for André Roger Zwadlo
Dignity Photography

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Satoru Nakahara for Satoru Nakahara
Mirage de Parc Public Facilities

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Jongmin Park for Jongmin Park
Bottle in the Dark Emotion And Mistery

A' Design Award Winner for Photography and Photo Manipulation Design Category in 2020
Pierluigi Fossa for Pierluigi Fossa Photography



A' Engineering and Technical Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Wise Wireless Sensor

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2020
Yihong Qi and Alex Qi for Mercku Inc.
Wallpanel Installing Robot Co-worker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Engineering and Technical Design Category in 2020
Cscec Science and Industry for China Construction Science And Industry Corporation Ltd.



A' Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Gait Analysis Robot Medical Health Measurement System

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2020
Anri Sugihara for RDS Co., Ltd.
Sterilized Band-aids Disinfection and Dressing

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2020
Yong Zhang and ShuChang Cui for Liaoning Petrochemical University
Kidney Assist Transporter Preservation and Transport of Organs

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2020
Brightbird - Bart Kip and Matthijs Looze for Client: Xvivo - Organ Assist.
Magnesium Controllable Hydro Reactive

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2020
Tung-Lin Tsai and Chun-Chieh Tseng for Metal Industries Research & Development Centre
Burning Lift Skincare Machine

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2020
Ihyeon Yun for Skinrex
Convenient Urine Bag

A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2020
Yanqing Lan for Anny Team
Warmth of Projection Electronic Thermometer

A' Design Award Winner for Medical Devices and Medical Equipment Design Category in 2020
Yan Yue and Jiahao Yu for Ter.design lab



A' Movie, Video and Animation Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


My Coin 3D Animation

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Sungkyun Bae for Studio Room
Grundig Heinzelmann Limited Edition Consumer Electronics Film

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Digital Panorama for Digital Panorama
Eggshell Montage Animation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Lok Kee Rocky Fong for Eggshellsea Production Limited
Moose Piss Beer

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Bruno Cintra for Hermoso Compadre
Promising Ideas Innovation Animation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Mengchao Wu and Hao Li for Unicef
RingCentral Message Video Phone Motion Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Not Real for RingCentral
134340 Fan Made Music Video Motion Graphic Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Zi Quan Lim for The One Academy
Space Paradox Conceptual Video

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Lu Zhao
By Polar Animation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Lok Kee Rocky Fong for Eggshellsea Production Limited
134340 Fan Made Music Video Motion Graphic Design

A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Zi Quan Lim for The One Academy
BioStu Product Promo

A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Andrii Naidonov for BioStu
Capture The Moment Animation

A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Kohki Kobori for Kohki Kobori
Sustainability Animated Infographic

A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
AT Creations Llc for AT Creations, LLC
Astri Health Tech Promotional Video Health Tech Education

A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
eMotionLAB for Hong Kong Applied Science and Technology Research Institute Company Limited (ASTRI)
Vitra RimEx Wall Hung Series Easy Cleaning WC

A' Design Award Winner for Movie, Video and Animation Design Category in 2020
Digital Panorama for Digital Panorama



A' Food, Beverage and Culinary Arts Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Orinigiri Package Design

A' Design Award Winner for Food, Beverage and Culinary Arts Design Category in 2020
Tomoo Nitta for Himawari Design



A' Building Materials and Construction Components Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Marquina Gold Tiles

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2020
Cerrad for Cerrad
Famous Wall Tile and Glazed Porcelain

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2020
Bien Design Team for Bİen
Vshape Mattina Tiles

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2020
Cerrad for Cerrad
Bcompact Hybrid Compact Side Folding Stair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2020
Zev Peter Roman Bianchi for Bcompact Design
Excentrico Construction Product

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2020
Dante Luna for DL+A Arquitectos
Puzzle Polyurethane Wall Tile

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2020
Kamelia Terzieva for NOËL & MARQUET by NMC
Eclipse Touch Control Panel

A' Design Award Winner for Building Materials and Construction Components Design Category in 2020
Seda Palanduz for Palanduz Tasarım



A' Social Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Olive A Website with Open Designs for Survival

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2020
Eisuke Tachikawa for Nosigner
Pandaid Website For Infectious Diseases

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2020
Eisuke Tachikawa for Nosigner
Walk Along Not Alone Persuasive Board Game

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2020
Peixin Wang for Pharos(Dutch Centre of Expertise on Health Disparities)
TipTip Faucet

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2020
Himanshu Soni and Satyakam Sharma for Satyakam & Himanshu
Sight Difference Inclusive Playground Equipment

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2020
YiJhen, SinYi, YiWen and KeiMing for Tainan University of Technology/Product Design Deparment
Anonymousociety Social Critique Design

A' Design Award Winner for Social Design Category in 2020
Yan Yan for Yan Yan



A' Idea Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Silicon Infusion Dosing System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Idea Design Category in 2020
Sheng-Lun Huang and Chih-Yen Lin for Design Lions
The Book That Grew Grazing Guide

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Idea Design Category in 2020
Fabiano Dalmacio for Rothco, part of Accenture Interactive
Anima Code Personal Seal Stamp

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Idea Design Category in 2020
Takuma Yamazaki for Takuma Yamazaki
Facebook Museum ASCII Digital Design Museum

A' Design Award Winner for Idea Design Category in 2020
Rozita Sophia Fogelman for Logo - ASCII Facebook Digital Design Museum



A' Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


The Book That Grew Grazing Guide

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Fabiano Dalmacio for Rothco, part of Accenture Interactive
Pop Star View Platform

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Li Hao for One Take Architects
MILKY WAY Giant Installation Artwork With Lights

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
CAPA for Capa
Heaven Bloom Kinetic Installation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Whyixd for Whyixd
Golden Dot Invasion Christmas Decoration

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Impactplan Art Productions for Impactplan art productions
Zen Paper Quilling

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Xue Wang for Dream Studio
Erganzung des Originals Art

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Andre Quirinus Zurbriggen for Andre Quirinus Zurbriggen
Moment Sculpture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Derya Geylani Vurusan for Usta Design
Shining in Wisdom and Glory Public Art

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Kuo Hsiang Kuo for Taichung City Police Department
Arc Public Art

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Lai Jiebin for Lai Jiebin
Turtle Comes, Luck Comes Lighting

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Chang Jianxiang for Penghu National Scenic Area Administration Tourism Bureau,MOTC
Evolve 17 Sculpture to Enhance Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Davis McCarty for Leidos Inc.
River To Ocean Wearable Sculpture

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Yiyao Nie for Yiyao Nie
Yunlai Tea Cup

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Siyu Liu for Chowan
The Swan Installation Art Sculpture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Kirin+Lab - Kirin Leung for Kirin+lab
One Thousand and One Nights Vessel

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Mohamadali Vadood and Shadi Habib for Vadood Wood Arts Institute
Rostrus Film Set

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Mark Melnikov for Mark Melnikov
Worry-free Garden Lighting

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
IDA Technology Co., Ltd. for Penghu National Scenic Area Administration Tourism Bureau,MOTC
Mincius Drinking Glass

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Siyu Liu for Chowan
Hunger Games Installation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Derya Geylani Vurusan for Usta Design
Cassiopeia Sculpture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Sini Majuri for Sini Majuri
Dancing With Nature Public Art

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Kuo Hsiang Kuo for National Museum of Natural Science
Core Kinetic Light Sculpture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Hsin Lee for Kawabata Intcraft Co. Ltd.
DC Tower - Top of Austria Permanent Media Installation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Responsive Spaces for CBRE GmbH
Athletic Illustration

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Hao Li for Hao Li
Malware Digital Painting

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Maheen Sana for Maheen Sana
Embrace Site Specific Art

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Supernova Art Embassy for Memorandum Project
Flowers And Butterflies Are Dancing Public Art

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Kuo Hsiang Kuo for Taichung World Flora Exposition
Commemorative Hands Sculpture

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Derya Geylani Vurusan for Usta Design
Castelli di Ceramica Multifunctional Pot

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Andrea Cingoli for ConceptIcon Design Studio
Earth Worker Installation Art

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Yu Liang Chen for NewLocal Art Studio
So-Jeok-Hwa Fine Art

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Tae-Young Kim for KIM Tae-young
Lightflakes for StarMicronics Installation Art

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Yuji Okitsu for Yuji Okitsu
Ice Core Visualization Art Installation

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Yingri Guan for ARiceStudio
Meduse Sculpture Lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Ana Maria Reque for Ana Maria Reque Art
Different Maps Wall Art

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Przemyslaw Koczkodaj for DifferentMaps
The Voice of Ceramic Resonant Speaker

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Feng Li, Linlin Chen and Wenjing Yu for Zhejiang Sci-Tech University Keydo Design Studio
Go Together Painting

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Lara Kim for Lara Kim
Same But Different Tangible Smell

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Asya Demidova for Asya Demidova
Memories of Rose and Journey of the Blue Space Decoration

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Oyu for Oyu
Kintsukuroi Wallpaper

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Elisa Tonelli for YO2 designs
Junone Lamp

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Alan Aronica for Alan Aronica
House of Dream Public Art

A' Design Award Winner for Arts, Crafts and Ready-Made Design Category in 2020
Ge Xu for China Academy of Art



A' Meta, Strategic and Service Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Service Design for College Enrollment Collaboration Platform, Admission Mode

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Meta, Strategic and Service Design Category in 2020
Shantou University for Shantou University
Case Luggage Travelling Separately

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Meta, Strategic and Service Design Category in 2020
Arnaud Gillard for Arnaud Gillard
Welfare Is Gold Harassment Prevention Strategy

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Meta, Strategic and Service Design Category in 2020
Tekio Collective Intelligence Agency for Tekio
Perceived Design Value Research

A' Design Award Winner for Meta, Strategic and Service Design Category in 2020
Aija Freimane for Aija Freimane



A' Office Furniture Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Basto Office Chair Office Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Office Furniture Design Category in 2020
SDIC Innovation Center for Foshan ENOVA Original Furniture Co.,Ltd
Balance Desk and Work Manager

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Office Furniture Design Category in 2020
Hernan Gregorio and Julia Stabio for Hernan Gregorio, Julia Stabio
Eiffel Office Chair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Office Furniture Design Category in 2020
SDIC Innovation Center for Foshan Sitzone Furniture Co,.Ltd
Fit In Partition and Shelving System

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Office Furniture Design Category in 2020
Dogan Can Hatunoglu for Atılım University
Air Shield Multifunctional Workstation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Office Furniture Design Category in 2020
Jung Joo Sohn and Barbara Young for Purdue University
Qwork Pod Office Furniture

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Office Furniture Design Category in 2020
Mohamed Mostafa Radwan for Mohamed Radwan
Democracy Desk

A' Design Award Winner for Office Furniture Design Category in 2020
Sang Il Jeon for Heritage of Sang Il
Simple Assembly Poster Frame

A' Design Award Winner for Office Furniture Design Category in 2020
Huajie Sun for Yuan TA



A' Information Technologies Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Rx1 IOT Controller

A' Design Award Winner for Information Technologies Design Category in 2020
Travis Baldwin for Crea Inc Design Ltd.



A' Hardware, Power and Hand Tools Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Thermacut Plasma Torch

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Hardware, Power and Hand Tools Design Category in 2020
David Polasek for Novo Design
K29 Folding Knife

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Hardware, Power and Hand Tools Design Category in 2020
Ridzert Ingenegeren for Bergkvist
360° Clean Multi Angle Cleaning Broom

A' Design Award Winner for Hardware, Power and Hand Tools Design Category in 2020
Yuhang Li for Light Life



A' Kitchen Furniture, Equipment and Fixtures Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Timeless Kitchen

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Kitchen Furniture, Equipment and Fixtures Design Category in 2020
Alustil Sdn Bhd for Alustil



A' Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Outsiders Lighting Performance

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Category in 2020
Nargiza Usmanova for NUMZ Graphics
Gem Of The World Costume Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Category in 2020
Reba Dilbert for Reba Dilbert
Western Fashionista Rebel Costume Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Category in 2020
Reba Dilbert for Reba Dilbert
Woman in Power Costume Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Category in 2020
Reba Dilbert for Reba Dilbert
Trolley Coaster Installation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Performing Arts, Style and Scenery Design Category in 2020
Chih-Kang Chu for Cultural Affairs Department of PINGTUNG County Government



A' Agricultural Tools, Equipment and Machinery Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


V Series Orchard Mulcher

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Agricultural Tools, Equipment and Machinery Design Category in 2020
Vladimir Zagorac for FPM Agromehanika
Scarecrow Plant Protection Drone

A' Design Award Winner for Agricultural Tools, Equipment and Machinery Design Category in 2020
Guangpeng Yue for LuXun Academy of Fine Arts



A' Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Products Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Aery UVC Air Disinfection System

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Products Design Category in 2020
Duane Lye Dun Wei for A*STAR (SIMTech)
Compact Air Purifier

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Products Design Category in 2020
Xu Chen and Rong Zhang for Healthlead
Ambi Climate Mini Smart Air-conditioned Controller

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Products Design Category in 2020
Jervis Chua for Ambi Labs limited
Apollo Multifunctional Heater

A' Design Award Winner for Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning Products Design Category in 2020
Ozhegov Dmitry and Mashnin Georgy for Ballu



A' Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


AGV Construction Heavy-Duty Chassis

Platinum A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2020
Fan Wu and Hao Meng for Roboticplus
Chuangze Intelligent Disinfection Robot

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2020
Qingmin Li for Chuangze Intelligent Robot Group Co., Ltd.
Pellet-X City Building 3D Printer

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2020
Fan Wu and Hao Meng for Roboticplus
Cola Food Delivery Robot

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2020
Chao Dong for Changzhou Bayes Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd
Robot Manipulator Remote Operation Device

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2020
Wang Zhuo and Lu Na for Shenyang Aerospace University
Honeycomb Modular Multifunctional Drone

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2020
Guangpeng Yue for LuXun Academy of Fine Arts
DeliverE Transportation Mean

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2020
Tamir Ori Mizrahi for Tamir Mizrahi
Omi Modular Sweeping Robot

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2020
Li Xiang for Studio 306.Faculty of Art and Design.Wuhan University of Technology
Falcon False Ceiling Inspection Robot

A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2020
Manojkumar Devarassu for Singapore University of Technology and Design
Cube High Altitude Cleaning UAV Highrise Glass

A' Design Award Winner for Robotics, Automaton and Automation Design Category in 2020
Guangpeng Yue for LuXun Academy of Fine Arts



A' Entertainment, Content Creation and Streaming Media Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Three States of Home Gazing Ar

A' Design Award Winner for Entertainment, Content Creation and Streaming Media Design Category in 2020
Hsin-Chien Huang for Oready Innovation Lab



A' Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Leaves Club House

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2020
Kris Lin for Dowell
The Bamboo Forest Simple Lodging

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2020
Naoyuki Aoki for BAMBOO FOREST Co., Ltd
Yaoyao Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2020
Yan Junjie for Yummy Restaurant Ltd.
Maison Francois Restaurant

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2020
John Whelan - GSL for The Guild of Saint Luke
Fresh Interior Design

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2020
Saadet Abdik for Saadet Abdİk
Lumiere Residence Hospitality - Hotel Design

A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Recreation, Travel and Tourism Design Category in 2020
Create Architecture for Create Architecture Pte Ltd



A' Futuristic Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


X Transport Cargo Transportation

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Futuristic Design Category in 2020
Zeyu Ye for Lu Xun Academy of Fine Arts
W-3E Mask Expressive Emotion

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Futuristic Design Category in 2020
Shengtao Ma for Qingdao Thousand Wood Industrial Design Company Limited



A' Audio and Sound Equipment Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


PaMu Nano TWS Earbuds

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2020
Xiaolu Cai for Xiamen Padmate Technology Co.,Ltd.
Model One DAB Internet Radio

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2020
Ahmet Burak Veyisoglu for Cura Design Limited
Silver Siren Speaker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2020
Jiaxing Guo for Jiaxing Guo
PaMu Quiet ANC TWS Earbuds

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2020
Xiaolu Cai for Xiamen Padmate Technology Co.,Ltd
Follow Interactive Speaker

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2020
Zebin Qiao for Jdf
Pamu Z1 TWS Earbuds

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2020
Xiaolu Cai and Chengpeng Xie for Xiamen Padmate Technology Co.,Ltd
Ono Stereo Bluetooth Speaker

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2020
Remion Design Studio for REMION Design Ltd.
Shr.d Music Player

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Audio and Sound Equipment Design Category in 2020
Shiwen Huang for Bruce Tao



A' Video and Broadcasting Equipment Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Vocam Vlog Camera

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Video and Broadcasting Equipment Design Category in 2020
Chenchen Fan for Chenchen Fan
Z1 Pro Smart Box

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Video and Broadcasting Equipment Design Category in 2020
Zhengbiao Jiang and Feng Yu for Hangzhou Dangbei Network Technology Co., Ltd.



A' Awards, Prize and Competitions Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Nagrada Award

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Awards, Prize and Competitions Design Category in 2020
Igor Dydykin for Dydykin
Rimi Riga Marathon 2020 Runner's Medals

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Awards, Prize and Competitions Design Category in 2020
Junichi Kawanishi for Rimi Riga Marathon



A' Event and Happening Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Visions Of Future A Digital Installation

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
Inty LLC for Alfa-Bank
Lays Signature Food

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
PepsiCo Design and Innovation for PepsiCo Design & Innovation
Zhangyan Country Living Festival Exhibition Space

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
Tongji Tiandi Neili Lab for Tongji Tiandi-Neili Lab
ISY Sanya International Electronic Music Festival

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
Chengfu Wang, Gaokang Dong and Jian Qu for Wws (beijing) Cultural Propagation Co., Ltd
Daxi Daxi Local Culture Festival

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
BIAS Architects and Associates for Taoyuan City Government, Department of Cultural Affairs, & Daxi Ecomuseum
The Multiverse Introductory Passageway

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
Hong Kong Trade Development Council for Hong Kong Trade Development Council
Check-in Hsinchu City and Design Expo

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
BIAS Architects and Associates for Hsinchu City Government & Taiwan Ministry of Economic Affairs
360 Design Budapest Phygital Exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
Hungarian Fashion and Design Agency for Hungarian Fashion & Design Agency
Fresh Blood DG Youth Cultural exhibition

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
Ruikang Xie for Xiexie Design
Let's play school Spring Festival

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
Dodamteo for 도담테오
Miro Distributed 2020 Virtual Event Experience Design

A' Design Award Winner for Event and Happening Design Category in 2020
Mahmoud Abdelrahman and Alina Achiricioaei for Miro



A' Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Esurf Electric Surf Board

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Category in 2020
Flavien Neyertz for Esurf Cobalt Sarl
Dbgripper Dumbbell Handgripper

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Category in 2020
Chungsheng Chen and Hungchi Hu for Tainan University of Technology/Product Design Deparment
AirBuddy Surface Supplied Dive Gear

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Sports, Entertainment and Recreation Equipment Design Category in 2020
Jan Kadlec for AirBuddy, OXY Pty Ltd



A' Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Yen Ting Cho 2021 Wool Scarf Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2020
Yen-Ting Cho for Yen Ting Cho Studio
Effect Of Paradox Textile Print Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2020
YunAh Han for YunAh Han
DefeXtiles Textile Fabrication

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2020
Jack Forman for Tangible Media Group, Mit Media Lab
Xun Rubber Rings Fabric

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2020
Bingrou Chen
Dongfangfu Pillow

A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2020
Bin Wu for Anhui Homchang Feather&Down Manufacture Co.,Ltd
Reminiscent Fragrant Textiles

A' Design Award Winner for Textile, Fabric, Textures, Patterns and Cloth Design Category in 2020
Pallavi Padukone for Pallavi Padukone



A' Safety Clothing and Personal Protective Equipment Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Light Series Respiratory Mask

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Safety Clothing and Personal Protective Equipment Design Category in 2020
Luka Baraci for AIR DEVICE Design Team
Tickless Run Ultrasonic Tick Repeller

A' Design Award Winner for Safety Clothing and Personal Protective Equipment Design Category in 2020
ProtectOne Ltd and Remion Design Ltd for ProtectOne Ltd. , Tickless® brand



A' Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Kuoca Premium Blends Cosmetics

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2020
Minwoo Song for Kuoca Skin Company
Ergo Spa Beauty Care Product

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2020
Arbo Design for ARBO design
Dual Zone Spa Beauty Care Product

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2020
Arbo Design for ARBO design
PB2 Series Ultraviolet Disinfection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2020
Konka Industrial Design Team for Aphaea
Wavee Multifunctional Toothbrush

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2020
Ahmet Burak Veyisoglu and Ahmet Durmus for Cura Design Limited
Lunalux Light Therapy Device

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2020
Wei Shi for Charmwin Photoelectric Medical Technology (Shenzhen) Co.,Ltd
Yanzhi Lipstick

A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2020
Yuru Zhang for Bruce Tao
Dr.Bei E3 Electric Toothbrush

A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2020
Dr.Bei for Dr.bei
Beyond Hand Mirror

A' Design Award Winner for Beauty, Personal Care and Cosmetic Products Design Category in 2020
Dajeong Jang



A' Office and Business Appliances Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Meama Dropper Coffee Capsules Vending

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Office and Business Appliances Design Category in 2020
Meama for Meama
Cooffice Office Funiture Multifunctional Workstation

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Office and Business Appliances Design Category in 2020
Long Chen for Chenlong



A' Hospitality, Restaurant and Catering Products Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Smart Hydro Touchless Water Dispenser

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Restaurant and Catering Products Design Category in 2020
Tive Creative Collective for Manakin Inc.
Smart Clean Beer Line Cleaning

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Restaurant and Catering Products Design Category in 2020
Volkan Dogan - Pubinno, Inc. for Pubinno, Inc.
SunWaves Uv Sterilizer

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Hospitality, Restaurant and Catering Products Design Category in 2020
Giuseppe Santacroce for C.o.l.d.a.p. Srl



A' Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


TriPawd Dog Wheelchair

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2020
Dosun Shin for Arizona State University
Neko Goten Cat Tower

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2020
Hitomi Otake for Design:DESIGN Iris Co., Ltd. /Client:FURUSAKI Co., Ltd. 
LEMO PET-01 Smart Cat Litter Box

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2020
Li Xuesong and Zhou Tong for Shenyang LEZA technology Co., Ltd.
Pawspal Pet Carrier

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2020
Passakorn Kulkliang for SYRUB Studio
Accordio Pet House

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2020
Yongwook Seong for Yongwook Seong
The Natural Fountain Driking Dispenser for Pets

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2020
Xu Chen and Rong Zhang for Healthlead
Yep Cat Litter Scoop

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2020
Shihchang Hsiao and Yuluen Huang for Huluamo
Paw Bowl Slow Feeder

A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2020
Kayoko Nishii for Paw Bowl
Polygon Pet Nest of Intelligence Product

A' Design Award Winner for Pet Supplies and Products for Animals Design Category in 2020
Jun Chen for 沈阳航空航天大学



A' Camping Gear and Outdoor Equipment Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Katipo Foldable Gas Stove

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Outdoor Gear and Camping Equipment Design Category in 2020
Elad Achi for Elad Achi



A' Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Jupiter Watch

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Dabi Robert for Ziiiro
Fairies Kinetic Earrings

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Margarita Prykhodko for Sybarite Jewellery
Lunar Watch

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Dabi Robert for Ziiiro
Front Bracelet

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Nardin Sabounchi for Ela.store
Van Gogh's Rosebush Necklace

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Larissa Moraes for Larissa Moraes
The Rose Fountain Jewellery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Huili Lu for Oneswear
Eastern Blocks Concrete Jewelry

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Gerda Liudvinaviciute for Celsius 273
Dancing Ballerina Kinetic Cocktail Ring

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Margarita Prykhodko for Margarita Prykhodko
The No. 2 Sunglasses

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Shih-Yun Swin Huang for The No. 2 Eyewear
Rhapsody Necklace

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Arash Raad for Arash Raad
Biroi Jewelry Collection

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Miyu Nakashima for Miyu Nakashima
Waves Necklace

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Anna-Reetta Vaananen for Anna's Darling
Line Rings Jewelry

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Yuanzheng Yuta Yang for Yuanzheng Yang
Svper 11 Wrist Watch

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Rafal Czaniecki and Mike Mak for Svper11
Nostalgium Jewelry

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Saedeh Sorouri for Saeded Sorouri
Adesse Watch

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Jansen Che for Jansen Che
Bigbang Watch

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Fuqing Ye and Dongheng Wang for Agelocer
Astronomer Watch

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Fuqing Ye and Liyue Lai for Agelocer
Artika Horizon Wrist Watch

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Albert Rakhimzhanov for ARTIKA Design
Crosscut Cabouchon Jewellery

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Lingjun Sun for Lingjun Sun Jewellery
Freeze Jewellery transformer set.

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Irina Burtseva for Irina Burtseva
Van Gogh's Sunflowers Earrings

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Larissa Moraes for Larissa Moraes
Just Watch

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Vadim Kibardin for KIBARDIN Design
Ruby Pixels Earrings

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Nima Nazem Zomorodi for Zomorrodi Jewelry Gallery
Mushroom Fantasy Ring

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Sanaz Vazifeh Doost for Sanaz Doost Studio
Chiaroscuro Jewelry Collection

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Maya McCormack
MAI 12 Collection Silver Jewelry

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Sontaya Pansupa for Grajang
Elysium Decorative Figurine

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Roman Zelenin for Zelenin
ID FRAM Jewelry

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Saedeh Sorouri for Saedeh Sorouri
SS Navigator Mens Watch

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Martin Iglody for Martin Design
JAM Vision Track3 Sustainable Innovative Eyewear

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Sebastien Brusset for JAM-Vision
Van Gogh's Gladioli Necklace

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Larissa Moraes for Larissa Moraes
Memorial Jewelry

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Salomeh Sorouri and Salvi Samiei Kashi for Atelier Sorouri
Baobab Tree Jewelry Collection

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Michiru Yamawaki for Michiru Yamawaki
Blooming Beauty Ring

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Tanvi Garg for Tanvi Garg
Moshabak Ring

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Sanaz Vazifeh Doost for Sanaz Doost
Cyborg Rainbow Jewellery

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Dian Chen for Dian Chen
Sunset Sunrise Ring

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Ayse Teke Mingu for Ayse Teke Mingu
Link Jewelry

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Salomeh Sorouri and Salvi Samiei Kashi for Atelier Sorouri
The Door of One’s Heart Necklace

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Siting Ye for Siting Ye
Faster Than Light Pendant and Earrings

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Olga Yatskaer for Queensberg
Noble Perfumer Scented Cufflinks

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Chak Ka Lam for Louise Castle Company
Golestan Ring and Pendant

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Hengame Mojtahedi for Hengame Mojtahedi
Star Map Necklace

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Novadays for Novadays
Herism Jewellery Collection

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Fan Gao
Fissure Jewellery

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Lingjun Sun for Lingjun Sun Jewellery
Pride Watch

A' Design Award Winner for Jewelry, Eyewear and Watch Design Category in 2020
Alex Donahue for Alex Donahue



A' Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Attimo Tea Set

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Mikhail Chistiakov for Altavolo
Island Glass

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Dohwa for Dohwa
Plycelain Tableware Collection

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Yuting Chang for Yuting Chang
Pastoco Pie Chart Plate

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Jun Yamazaki and Takuya Osawa for Jun Yamazaki and Takuya Osawa
Icy Cocktail Glass

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Sini Majuri for Sini Majuri
Eleware Culinary

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Linlin Li for Linlin
Fireplace Multifunctional Heater

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Anna Falkowska for Juicy Nature
Entrèe Multifunctional Table Set

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Laura Calligari for Atelier Macramè
The Things Stainless Steel Bowls

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Irene Yeung for Derangedsign Co. Limited
Glacier Food Washing Machine

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Xu Chen and Rong Zhang for China Innovation Academy of Intelligent Equipment ( Ningbo ) Co., Ltd
Limpid Stream Glass Tableware

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Keiji Ishikawa for KJ studio
Castels Sauce Dish

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Bulent Unal for Atılım University
Babies Complementary Food Pans Suite

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Xuejiao Ma for Zhejiang ecowin Network Technology Co., Ltd.
The Panda Themed Tea Set

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Yan Luo and Jianan Yu for Luo Yan Art Design Studio
Castles In Ceramics Multifunctional Pot

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Andrea Cingoli for ConceptIcon Design Studio
3D Plate Food Separation by Surfaces

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Ilana Seleznev for Studio RDD - Ilana Seleznev
Flavor Pinching-out Sauce Bottle

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
YingLu Kong for The Guangzhou Academy Of Fine Arts
Awaken The Queen Within Wine Vessel

A' Design Award Winner for Bakeware, Tableware, Drinkware and Cookware Design Category in 2020
Shih-Pei Huang for It's Kana Design



A' Baby, Kids and Children's Products Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Werkelkueche Toy

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Christine Oehme for Christine Oehme
Rockit Stroller Rocker

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Rockit Design Team for Rockit
EverDesk Kids Desk

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
E. Papp, M. Van der Voorn and K. Koevoets for Ever - Desk
Joyful Color Reusable Colored Pens

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Lu Yi and Yuxuan Miao for Syid设计工作室
Silicone Training Utensils Baby Fork and Spoon

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Chris Marzuola for Tiny Twinkle
Soappy Hand Sanitizer Printer

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Kai Li and Ran Zhang
Medapti Oral Medicine Syringe Adapter

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Dorota Dyk for Medapti
Leoleo Kids Multifunction Play Tower Multifunctional Kids Chair

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Dan Popa for Leea Toys
Cani Airwave Breathable Mattress

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Chun-Lung Chen for KingJames International Ltd.
Kango Baby Multifunctional Carrier

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Fatemeh Sadeghi for FSadeghi
Gaaba Infant Cart

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Anri Sugihara for RDS Co., Ltd.
Ace Iflip Multi Function Dining Chair

A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
ChinI Lai, KungYin Lai and ChungSheng Chen for Tainan University of Technology/Living Services Industry Dept.
Glay Smart Kids Wardrobe

A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Marco Guariglia and Jui Ju Lin for Size M Design
AirWalker Infants Walker

A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Satyakam Sharma and Himanshu Soni for Satyakam & Himanshu
Sensory Guessing Box Mirabu Touch and Guess Game

A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Evelina Tumas and Ingrida Bieliauske for Edu2
Dragon Intelligent Learning Furniture

A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Wang Zhuo for Design Innovation Center, Shenyang Aerospace University
Nemoo Physical Memory Capture System

A' Design Award Winner for Baby, Kids' and Children's Products Design Category in 2020
Yan Yan for Yan Yan



A' Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Milano System Modular Urban Backpack

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Modula Milano for Modula Milano
Origami Mask Fashion Mask

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Yuriko Wada for Paper Parade Inc.
Changer Luggage

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Xuhui Chen for Bruce Tao
Dexig.NA Customizing Bag Design

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Arin Jeong
DA18 Sling Bag

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
dash. for Dash
DA17 Conductor Bag

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
dash. for Dash
RNMS Totebag Multifunctional

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Daehyeon Kim for Rnms
Triobags Urban Multifunctional Backpack

Bronze A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Radoslav Bozhinov for Triobags
Maskeeper Keep Face Mask in a Card-sized Package

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Maurice Kwok and Steve Yeung for Innosphere Ltd
La Coucou Multifunctional Handbag

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Edalou Paris for Edalou Paris
Butterfly Effect Multifunctional Bag

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Ipek Cetinkaya for Ipek Cetinkaya
Sharpshooter Camera Strap

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Mei-Ling Lin for Vicking handmade
Bellativita Fanny Bag

A' Design Award Winner for Fashion and Travel Accessories Design Category in 2020
Nasrin Bagheri for Nasrin Bagheri Studio



A' Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Award 2020 - 2021 Period Winners


Pineapple Pins Stationary Packaging

Golden A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2020
Sarthak Tavate for Sarthak Tavate
Serpentinata Pen

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2020
KAIRI EGUCHI for Page gallary
Eternity Pen

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2020
Yumeng Fan for Beifa Group Co., Ltd
Full Ballpoint Pen

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2020
Lei Wang and Song Liu for Rongqi
Smart Letter Pen

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2020
Calic Cao for Ningbo TERCEL Crafts & Gifts Co., Ltd.
Qui Magnetic Pencil Holder

Silver A' Design Award Winner for Art Materials, Stationery Supplies and Gift Items Design Category in 2020
Piero Quintiliani for Ozio desi